• J&K87
    BJP0
    INC0
    PDP0
    JKNC0
  • Jharkhand81
    BJP0
    INC0
    JMM0
    JVM0
Latest
BJP abd Shiv Sena going for alliance in Maharashtra; Shiv Sena to get 10 portfolios in Maharashtra cabinet; No deputy CM from Shiv Sena;
Navigation
Track Your Constituency
Type

Maharashtra Assembly Election Results in 2014


List of Successful Candidates in Maharashtra Assembly Election in 2014


A. C. No.Assembly Constituency NameType of A.C.WinnerPartyVoteRunner-upPartyVote
1Akkalkuwa(ST)Padavi Adv. K.C.INC64410Paradake Vijaysing RupsingNCP48635
2Shahada(ST)Padvi Udesing KocharuBJP58556Padmakar Vijaysing ValviINC57837
3Nandurbar(ST)Gavit Vijaykumar KrushnaraoBJP101328Vasave Kunal BatesingINC74210
4Nawapur(ST)Naik Surupsing HiryaINC93796Gavit Sharad KrushnaraoNCP71979
5Sakri(ST)Ahire Dhanaji Sitaram Or D.S.AhireINC74760Gavit Manjula TulshiramBJP71437
6Dhule RuralGENKunal (Baba) Rohidas PatilINC119094Bhadane Manohar DattatrayBJP73012
7Dhule CityGENAnil Anna GoteBJP57780Kadambande Rajwardhan RaghujiraoNCP44852
8SindkhedaGENJaykumar Jitendrasinh RawalBJP92794Bedse Sandeep TrayambakraoNCP50636
9Shirpur(ST)Kashiram Vechan PawaraINC98114Dr.Jitendra Yuvraj ThakurBJP72913
10Chopda(ST)Sonawane Chandrakant BaliramSHS54176Patil Madhuri KishorNCP42241
11RaverGENHaribhau Madhav JawaleBJP65962Chaudhari Shirish MadhukarraoINC55962
12BhusawalGENSawakare Sanjay WamanBJP87818Zalte Rajesh DhanajiNCP53181
13Jalgaon CityGENSuresh Damu Bhole (Rajumama)BJP88363Sureshkumar JainSHS46049
14Jalgaon RuralGENPatil Gulab RaghunathSHS84020Deokar Gulabrao BaburaoNCP52653
15AmalnerGENShirishdada Hiralal ChaudhariIND68149Anil Bhaidas Patil (Amalner)BJP46910
16ErandolGENAnnasaheb Dr. Satish Bhaskarrao PatilNCP55656Patil Chimanrao RupchandSHS53673
17ChalisgaonGENUnmesh Bhaiyyasaheb PatilBJP94754Deshmukh Rajiv AnilNCP72374
18PachoraGENKishor Appa PatilSHS87520Dilip Onkar WaghNCP59117
19JamnerGENGirish Dattatray MahajanBJP103498Patil Digambar KeshavNCP67730
20MuktainagarGENKhadse Eknathrao GanpatraoBJP85657Patil Chandrakant NimbaSHS75949
21MalkapurGENChainsukh Madanlal SanchetiBJP75965Dr. Arvind KolteINC49019
22BuldhanaGENHarshwardhan Vasantrao SapkalINC46985Sanjay Rambhau GaikwadMNS35324
23ChikhliGENRahul Siddhavinayak BondreINC61581Khabutare Sureshaappa WamanaappaBJP47520
24Sindkhed RajaGENDr. Khedekar Shashikant NarsingraoSHS64203Dr. Ganesh Baburao ManteBJP45349
25Mehkar(SC)Sanjay Bhashkar RaimulkarSHS80356Laxmanrao Januji GhumareINC44421
26KhamgaonGENAkash Pandurang FundkarBJP71819Sananda Dilipkumar GokulchandINC64758
27Jalgaon JamodGENKute Dr. Sanjay ShriramBJP63888Balasaheb Alias Prasenjit Kisan TaydeBBM59193
28AkotGENBharsakle Prakash GunvantraoBJP70086Gangane Mahesh SudhakarraoINC38675
29BalapurGENBaliram Bhagwan SirskarBBM41426Khatib Syed NatiquddinINC34487
30Akola WestGENGovardhan Mangilal SharmaBJP66934Deshmukh Vijay PundlikraoNCP26981
31Akola EastGENSavarkar Randhir PralhadraoBJP53678Bhade Haridas PandhariBBM51238
32Murtijapur(SC)Harish Marotiappa PimpleBJP54226Rahul Shesharao DongareBBM41338
33RisodGENAmeet Subhashrao ZanakINC70939Jadhav Vijay TulsiramBJP54231
34Washim(SC)Malik Lakhan SahadevBJP48196Nilesh Alias Shashikant PendharkarSHS43803
35KaranjaGENPatni Rajendra SukhanandBJP44751Punjani Mo.YusufBBM40604
36Dhamangaon RailwayGENJagtap Virendra WalmikINC70879Adsad Arunbhau JanardanraoBJP69905
37BadneraGENRavi RanaIND46827Band Sanjay RaosahebSHS39408
38AmravatiGENDr. Deshmukh Sunil PanjabraoBJP84033Raosaheb ShekhawatINC48961
39TeosaGENAdv. Yashomati Thakur (Sonawane)INC58808Nivedita Dighade ChoudhariBJP38367
40Daryapur(SC)Ramesh Ganpatrao BundileBJP64224Balwant Baswant WankhadeRPI44642
41Melghat(ST)Bhilawekar Prabhdas BabulalBJP57002Rajkumar Dayaram PatelNCP55023
42AchalpurGENBacchu Alias Omprakash Babarao KaduIND59234Ashok Shridharpant BansodBJP49064
43MorshiGENDr. Anil Sukhdevrao BondeBJP71611Harshvardhan Pratapsinh DeshmukhNCP31449
44ArviGENAmar Sharadrao KaleINC75886Dadarao Yadavrao KecheBJP72743
45DeoliGENKamble Ranjit PratapraoINC62533Suresh Ganpatrao WaghmareBJP61590
46HinganghatGENKunawar Samir TrambakraoBJP90275Telang Pralay BhauraoBSP25100
47WardhaGENDr.Pankaj Rajesh BhoyarBJP45897Shekar Pramod ShendeINC37347
48KatolGENDr Ashish DeshmukhBJP70344Anil DeshmukhNCP64787
49SavnerGENKedar Sunil ChhatrapalINC84630Vinod Bapuraoji Jivtode (Guruji)SHS75421
50HingnaGENMeghe Sameer DattatrayaBJP84139Bang Rameshchandra GopikisanNCP60981
51Umred(SC)Parwe Sudhir LaxmanBJP92399Bansod Rukshadas MokasraoBSP34077
52Nagpur South WestGENDevendra Gangadhar FadnavisBJP113918Prafulla Vinod Gudadhe (Patil)INC54976
53Nagpur SouthGENKohale Sudhakar VitthalraoBJP81224Chaturvedi SatishINC38010
54Nagpur EastGENKhopde Krishna PanchamBJP99136Abhijit Govindrao WanjariINC50522
55Nagpur CentralGENKumbhare Vikas ShankarraoBJP87523Anees AhmedINC49452
56Nagpur WestGENDeshmukh Sudhakar ShamraoBJP86500Thakre Vikas PandurangINC60098
57Nagpur North(SC)Dr. Milind ManeBJP68905Kishore Uttamrao Gajbhiye Ias (R)BSP55187
58KamthiGENChandrashekhar Krushnrao BawankuleBJP126755Rajendra Bhausaheb MulakINC86753
59RamtekGENReddy Dwaram Mallikarjun RamreddyBJP59343Ashish Nandkishore Jaiswal (Vakil)SHS47262
60TumsarGENWaghamare Charan SovindaBJP73952Kukade Madhukar YashwantraoNCP45273
61Bhandara(SC)Avsare Ramchandra PunajiBJP83408Gadhave Dewangana VijayBSP46576
62SakoliGENKashiwar Rajesh LahanuBJP80902Sevakbhau Nirdhan WaghayeINC55413
63Arjuni Morgaon(SC)Badole Rajkumar SudamjiBJP64401Nandagawali Rajesh MulchandINC34106
64TiroraGENRahangdale Vijay BharatlalBJP54160Bansod Dilip WamanIND41062
65GondiaGENAgrawal Gopaldas ShankarlalINC62701Agrawal VinodkumarBJP51943
66Amgaon(ST)Puram Sanjay HanwantraoBJP62590Ramrtanbapu Bhartrajbapu RautINC44295
67Armori(ST)Krushna Damaji GajbeBJP60413Anandrao Gagaram GedamINC47680
68Gadchiroli(ST)Dr. Deorao Madguji HoliBJP70185Atram Bhagyashri DharmraobabaNCP18280
69Aheri(ST)Ambrishrao Raje Satyavanrao AtramBJP56418Atram DharmaraobabaNCP36560
70RajuraGENSanjay Yadaorao DhoteBJP66223Dhote Subhash RamchandrraoINC63945
71Chandrapur(SC)Shamkule Nanaji SitaramBJP81483Kishor Gajananrao JorgewarSHS50711
72BallarpurGENMungantiwar Sudhir SachhidanandBJP103718Mulchandani Ghanshyam KhushimalINC60118
73BrahmapuriGENWadettiwar Vijay NamdevraoINC70373Atul Devidas DeshkarBJP56763
74ChimurGENBanti BhangdiyaBJP87377Dr. Avinash Manoharrao WarjukarINC62222
75WaroraGENSuresh Alias Balubhau Narayan DhanorkarSHS53877Sanjay Wamanrao DeotaleBJP51873
76WaniGENBodkurwar Sanjivreddi BapuraoBJP45178Nandekar Vishvas RamchandraSHS39572
77Ralegaon(ST)Pro. Dr. Ashok Ramaji WooikeBJP100618Prof.Vasant Chindhuji PurakeINC61868
78YavatmalGENMadan Madhukarrao YerawarBJP53671Santosh Marotrao DhavaleSHS52444
79DigrasGENRathod Sanjay DulichandSHS121216Vasant Vishvasrao GhuikhedkarNCP41352
80Arni(ST)Raju Narayan TodsamBJP86991Moghe Shivajirao ShivramajiINC66270
81PusadGENNaik Manohar RajusingNCP94152Deosarkar Prakashrao AbajiSHS28793
82Umarkhed(SC)Rajendra Waman NajardhaneBJP90190Khadse Vijayrao YadavraoINC41614
83KinwatGENJadhav Pradeep NaikNCP60127Bhimrao Ramji KeramIND55152
84HadgaonGENAshtikar Patil Nagesh BapuraoSHS78520Jawalgaonkar Madhavrao Nivrutirao Pawar (Patil)INC65079
85BhokarGENAmeeta Ashokrao ChavanINC100781Kinhalkar Dr.Madhavrao BhujangraoBJP53224
86Nanded NorthGEND.P.SawantINC40356Pandhare Sudhakar RamraoBJP32754
87Nanded SouthGENHemant Sriram PatilSHS45836Dilip Venkatrao KandkurteBJP42629
88LohaGENChikhalikar Prataprao GovindraoSHS92435Dhondge Mukteshwar KeshavraoBJP46949
89NaigaonGENChavan Vasantrao BalwantraoINC71020Rajesh Sambhaji PawarBJP60595
90Deglur(SC)Sabne Subhash PirajiSHS66852Antapurkar Raosaheb JaiwantaINC58204
91MukhedGENGovind Mukkaji RathodBJP118781Betmogarekar Patil Hanmantrao VenkatraoINC45490
92BasmathGENMundada Jaiprakash ShankarlalSHS63851Jaiprakash Raosaheb DandegaonkarNCP58295
93KalamnuriGENTarfe Santosh KautikaINC67104Gajanan Vitthalrao GhugeSHS56568
94HingoliGENMutkule Tanhaji SakharamjiBJP97045Patil Bhaurao BaburaoINC40599
95JinturGENBhamale Vijay ManikraoNCP106912Kadam Ramprasad Wamanrao (Bordikar)INC79554
96ParbhaniGENDr.Rahul Vedprakash PatilSHS71584Syad Khalad Syad SahebjanAIMIM45058
97GangakhedGENMadhusudan Manikrao KendreNCP58415Gutte Ratnakar ManikraoRSP56126
98PathriGENFad Mohan MadhavraoIND69081Warpudkar Suresh AmbadasraoINC55632
99ParturGENBabanrao Dattatray Yadav LonikarBJP46937Jethaliya Sureshkumar KanhaiyyalalINC42577
100GhansawangiGENRajeshbhaiyya TopeNCP98030Kharat Vilasrao VitthalraoBJP54554
101JalnaGENArjun Panditrao KhotkarSHS45078Gorantyal Kailas KishanraoINC44782
102Badnapur(SC)Kuche Narayan TilakchandBJP73560Chaudhari Roopkumar(Bablu) NehrulalNCP50065
103BhokardanGENDanave Santosh RaosahebBJP69597Chandrakant Pundlikrao DanaveNCP62847
104SillodGENAbdul Sattar Abdul NabiINC96038Bankar Suresh PandurangBJP82117
105KannadGENJadhav Harshvardhan RaibhanSHS62542Udaysing Sardarsing RajputNCP60981
106PhulambriGENBagde Haribhau KisanraoBJP73294Dr. Kalyan Vaijinathrao KaleINC69683
107Aurangabad CentralGENSayed Imtiaz JalilAIMIM61843Pradeep JaiswalSHS41861
108Aurangabad West(SC)Sanjay ShirsatSHS61282Madhukar Damodhar SawantBJP54355
109Aurangabad EastGENAtul Moreshwar SaveBJP64528Dr. Abdul Gaffar QuadriAIMIM60268
110PaithanGENBhumre Sandipanrao AasaramSHS66991Waghchaure Sanjay YadavraoNCP41952
111GangapurGENBamb Prashant BansilalBJP55483Ambadas Eknath DanveSHS38205
112VaijapurGENBhausaheb Patil ChikatgaonkarNCP53114R. M. WaniSHS48405
113NandgaonGENPankaj Chhagan BhujbalNCP69263Suhas Dwarkanath KandeSHS50827
114Malegaon CentralGENShaikh Aasif Shaikh RashidINC75326Mufti Moh. Ismile KasmiNCP59175
115Malegaon OuterGENBhuse Dadaji DagduSHS82093Thakre Pawan YashvantBJP44672
116Baglan(ST)Chavan Dipika SanjayNCP68434Borse Dilip MangluBJP64253
117Kalwan(ST)Gavit Jiva PanduCPM67795Arjun Tulshiram PawarNCP63009
118ChandwadGENDr. Aher Rahul DaultraoBJP54946Kotwal Shirishkumar VasantraoINC43785
119YevlaGENChhagan BhujbalNCP112787Pawar Sambhaji SahebraoSHS66345
120SinnarGENRajabhau (Parag) Prakash WajeSHS104031Kokate Manikrao ShivajiBJP83477
121NiphadGENAnil Sahebrao KadamSHS78186Bankar Diliprao ShankarraoNCP74265
122Dindori(ST)Zirwal Narhari SitaramNCP68284Dhanraj Haribhau MahaleSHS55651
123Nashik EastGENBalasaheb Mahadu SanapBJP78941Chandrakant (Raju Anna) Pandurang LavteSHS32567
124Nashik CentralGENFarande Devayani SuhasBJP61548Vasant (Bhau) Nivrutti GiteMNS33276
125Nashik WestGENHiray Seema Mahesh (Seematai)BJP67489Badgujar Sudhakar BhikaSHS37819
126Deolali(SC)Gholap Yogesh(Bapu) BabanraoSHS49751Sadafule Ramdas Dayaram(Baba)BJP21580
127Igatpuri(ST)Gaveet Nirmala RameshINC49128Zhole Shivram ShankarSHS38751
128Dahanu(ST)Dhanare Paskal JanyaBJP44849Mangat Barkya VanshaCPM28149
129Vikramgad(ST)Savara Vishnu RamaBJP40201Prakash Krushna NikamSHS36356
130Palghar(ST)Ghoda Krushna ArjunSHS46142Gavit Rajendra DhedyaINC45627
131Boisar(ST)Tare Vilas SukurBVA64550Kamalakar Anya DalaviSHS51677
132NalasoparaGENKshitij Hitendra ThakurBVA113566Rajan Balkrishna NaikBJP59067
133VasaiGENHitendra Vishnu ThakurBVA97291Vivek Raghunath Pandit(Bhau)IND65395
134Bhiwandi Rural(ST)Shantaram Tukaram MoreSHS57082Patil Shantaram DundaramBJP47922
135Shahapur(ST)Barora Pandurang MahaduNCP56813Daulat Bhika DarodaSHS51269
136Bhiwandi WestGENChoughule Mahesh PrabhakarBJP42483Khan Shoeb AshfaqINC39157
137Bhiwandi EastGENRupesh Laxman MhatreSHS33541Santosh Manjayya ShettyBJP30148
138Kalyan WestGENNarendra Baburao PawarBJP54388Vijay (Bandya) Jagannath SalviSHS52169
139MurbadGENKisan Shankar KathoreBJP85543Gotiram Padu PawarNCP59313
140Ambernath(SC)Dr. Balaji KinikarSHS47000Wankhede Rajesh DevendraBJP44959
141UlhasnagarGENJyoti Pappu KalaniNCP43760Ailani KumarBJP41897
142Kalyan EastGENGanpat Kalu GaikwadIND36357Gopal Ramchandra LandgeSHS35612
143DombivaliGENChavhan Ravindra DattatrayBJP83872Dipesh Pundalik MhatreSHS37647
144Kalyan RuralGENBhoir Subhash GanuSHS84110Ramesh Ratan PatilMNS39898
145Mira BhayandarGENNarendra MehtaBJP91468Gilbert MendoncaNCP59176
146Ovala - MajiwadaGENPratap Baburao SarnaikSHS68571Sanjay PandeyBJP57665
147Kopri-PachpakhadiGENEknath Sambhaji ShindeSHS100316Adv.Sandeep LeleBJP48447
148ThaneGENKelkar Sanjay MukundBJP70884Ravindra Sadanand PhatakSHS58296
149Mumbra-KalwaGENAwhad Jitendra SatishNCP86533Dasharath Kashinath PatilSHS38850
150AiroliGENSandeep Ganesh NaikNCP76444Chougule Vijay LaxmanSHS67719
151BelapurGENManda Vijay MhatreBJP55316Ganesh NaikNCP53825
152BorivaliGENVinod TawdeBJP108278Agarwal Uttamprakash CaSHS29011
153DahisarGENChaudhary Manisha AshokBJP77238Ghosalkar Vinod RamchandraSHS38660
154MagathaneGENPrakash SurveSHS65016Hemendra Ratilal MehtaBJP44631
155MulundGENSardar Tara SinghBJP93850Charan Singh SapraINC28543
156VikhroliGENSunil Rajaram RautSHS50302Mangesh Eknath SangaleMNS24963
157Bhandup WestGENAshok PatilSHS48151Kotak MonojBJP43379
158Jogeshwari EastGENRavindra Dattaram WaikarSHS72767Ujwala ModakBJP43805
159DindoshiGENSunil PrabhuSHS56577Rajhans Singh Dhananjay SinghINC36749
160Kandivali EastGENAtul BhatkhalkarBJP72427Thakur Ramesh SinghINC31239
161CharkopGENYogesh SagarBJP96097Shubhada Subhash GudekarSHS31730
162Malad WestGENAslam ShaikhINC56574Dr. Ram BarotBJP54271
163GoregaonGENVidya ThakurBJP63629Subhash DesaiSHS58873
164VersovaGENDr. Bharati Hemant LavekarBJP49182Baldev KhosaINC22784
165Andheri WestGENAmeet Bhaskar SatamBJP59022Ashok Bhau JadhavINC34982
166Andheri EastGENRamesh LatkeSHS52817Sunil Lalanprasad YadavBJP47338
167Vile ParleGENParag AlavaniBJP74270Shashikant Govind PatkarSHS41835
168ChandivaliGENKhan Mohd. Arif (Naseem)INC73141Singh Santosh RamniwasSHS43672
169Ghatkopar WestGENRam KadamBJP80343Sudhir Sayaji MoreSHS38427
170Ghatkopar EastGENMehta Prakash ManchhubhaiBJP67012Jagdish Chagan ChaudhariSHS26885
171Mankhurd Shivaji NagarGENAbu Asim AzmiSP41719Suresh Krushnarao PatilSHS31782
172Anushakti NagarGENTukaram Ramkrishna KateSHS39966Nawab MalikNCP38959
173ChemburGENPrakash Vaikunth PhaterpekarSHS47410Chandrakant Damodhar HandoreINC37383
174Kurla(SC)Mangesh KudalkarSHS41580Vijay Baburao KambleBJP28901
175KalinaGENSanjay Govind PotnisSHS30715Singh Amarjeet AwadhnarayanBJP29418
176Vandre EastGENPrakash (Bala) SawantSHS41388Krishna Dhondu ParkarBJP25791
177Vandre WestGENAv. Ashish ShelarBJP74779Baba Ziauddin SiddiqueINC47868
178Dharavi(SC)Gaikwad Varsha EknathINC47718Baburao ManeSHS32390
179Sion KoliwadaGENCaptain R. Tamil SelvanBJP40869Satamkar Mangesh ShridharSHS37131
180WadalaGENKalidas Nilkanth KolambkarINC38540Mihir Chandrakant KotechaBJP37740
181MahimGENSada SarvankarSHS46291Nitin SardesaiMNS40350
182WorliGENSunil Govind ShindeSHS60625Ahir Sachin MohanNCP37613
183ShivadiGENAjay ChoudhariSHS72462Bala NandgaonkarMNS30553
184BycullaGENAdvocate Waris Yusuf PathanAIMIM25314Madhu (Dada) ChavanBJP23957
185Malabar HillGENMangal Prabhat LodhaBJP97818Arvind (Arun) Devji DudhwadkarSHS29132
186MumbadeviGENAmin PatelINC39188Atul ShahBJP30675
187ColabaGENRaj K.PurohitBJP52608Pandurang Ganpat SakpalSHS28821
188PanvelGENPrashant Ramsheth ThakurBJP125142Balaram Dattusheth Patil (Balusheth)PWPI111927
189KarjatGENSureshbhau Narayan LadNCP57013Mahendra Sadashiv ThorvePWPI55113
190UranGENManohar Gajanan BhoirSHS56131Patil Vivek ShankarPWPI55320
191PenGENDhairyasheel Mohan PatilPWPI64616Ravisheth PatilINC60496
192AlibagGENSubhash Alias Panditshet PatilPWPI76959Dalvi Mahendra HariSHS60865
193ShrivardhanGENAvdhoot Anil TatkareNCP61038Ravi MundeSHS60961
194MahadGENGogawale Bharat MarutiSHS94408Manik Motiram JagtapINC73152
195JunnarGENSharaddada Bhimaji SonavaneMNS60305Ashatai Dattatray BuchkeSHS43382
196AmbegaonGENDilip Dattatray Walse PatilNCP120235Arun Govindrao GireSHS62081
197Khed AlandiGENGore Suresh NamdeoSHS103207Dilip Dattatray MohiteNCP70489
198ShirurGENPacharne Baburao KashinathBJP92579Ashok Ravsaheb PawarNCP81638
199DaundGENKul Rahul SubhashraoRSP87649Ramesh Kisan ThoratNCP76304
200IndapurGENDattatray Vithoba BharneNCP108400Patil Harshwardhan ShahajiraoINC94227
201BaramatiGENAjit Anantrao PawarNCP150588Balasaheb Alias Prabhakar Dadaram GawadeBJP60797
202PurandarGENVijaybapu ShivtareSHS82339Sanjay Chandukaka JagtapINC73749
203BhorGENSangram Anantrao ThopateINC78602Kuldip Sudam KondeSHS59651
204MavalGENBhegade Sanjay (Bala) VishwanathBJP95319Dnyanoba Alias Mauli DabhadeNCP67318
205ChinchwadGENJagtap Laxman PandurangBJP123786Kalate Rahul TanajiSHS63489
206Pimpri(SC)Adv. Chabukswar Gautam SukhdeoSHS51096Anna Dadu BansodeNCP48761
207BhosariGENMahesh (Dada) Kisan LandgeIND60173Ubale Sulabha RambhauSHS44857
208Vadgaon SheriGENJagdish Tukaram MulukBJP66908Tingare Sunil VijaySHS61583
209ShivajinagarGENVijay KaleBJP56460Nimhan Vinayak MahadevINC34413
210KothrudGENKulkarni Medha VishramBJP100941Chandrakant Balbhim MokateSHS36279
211KhadakwasalaGENTapkir Bhimrao DhondibaBJP111531Barate Dilip PrabhakarNCP48505
212ParvatiGENMisal Madhuri SatishBJP95583Taware Sachin (Anna) ShamSHS26493
213HadapsarGENTilekar Yogesh KundalikBJP82629Baber Mahadev RamchandraSHS52381
214Pune CantonmentGENDilip KambleBJP54692Bagave Ramesh AnandraoINC39737
215Kasba PethGENBapat Girish BhalchandraBJP73594Dr.Rohit Deepak TilakINC31322
216Akole(ST)Pichad Vaibhav MadhukarNCP67696Talpade Madhukar ShankarSHS47634
217SangamnerGENVijay Alias Balasaheb Bhausaheb ThoratINC103564Aher Janardan MhatarbaSHS44759
218ShirdiGENRadhakrishna Eknathrao Vikhe PatilINC121459Abhay Dattatraya Shelke PatilSHS46797
219KopargaonGENKolhe Snehalata BipindadaBJP99763Aashutosh Ashokrao KaleSHS70493
220Shrirampur(SC)Bhausaheb Malhari KambleINC57118Wakchaure Bhausaheb RajaramBJP45634
221NevasaGENBalasaheb Alias Dadasaheb Damodhar MurkuteBJP84570Gadakh Shankarrao YashwantraoNCP79911
222ShevgaonGENMonika Rajiv RajaleBJP134685Ghule Chandrashekhar MarutraojiNCP81500
223RahuriGENKardile Shivaji BhanudasBJP91454Dr. Usha Prasad TanpureSHS65778
224ParnerGENAuti Vijayrao BhaskarraoSHS73263Sujit Vasantrao Zaware PatilNCP45841
225Ahmednagar CityGENSangram Arunkaka JagtapNCP49378Anilbhayya Ramkisan RathodSHS46061
226ShrigondaGENJagtap Rahul KundlikraoNCP99281Pachpute Babanrao BhikajiBJP85644
227Karjat JamkhedGENPro. Ram Shankar ShindeBJP84058Khade Ramesh BhivraoSHS46242
228GeoraiGENPawar Laxman MadhavroBJP136384Pandit Badamrao LahuraoNCP76383
229MajalgaonGENR.T.Deshmukh (Jija)BJP112497Prakash Sundarrao Solanke (Dada)NCP75252
230BeedGENKshirsager Jaydattji SonajiraoNCP77134Vinayak Tukaram MeteBJP71002
231AshtiGENDhonde Bhimrao AnandraoBJP120915Dhas Suresh RamchandraNCP114933
232Kaij(SC)Thombre Sangeeta VijayprakashBJP106834Namita Akshay MundadaNCP64113
233ParliGENMunde Pankaja GopinathraoBJP96904Dhananjay Panditrao MundeNCP71009
234Latur RuralGENBhise Trimbakrao ShrirangraoINC100897Karad Ramesh KashiramBJP90387
235Latur CityGENAmit Vilasrao DeshmukhINC119656Lahoti Shailesh GovindkumarBJP70191
236AhmadpurGENJadhav Patil Vinayakrao KishanraoIND61957Babasaheb Mohanrao PatilNCP57951
237Udgir(SC)Sudhakar Sangram BhaleraoBJP66686Sanjay Baburao BansodeNCP41792
238NilangaGENNilangekar Sambhaji Deeliprao PatilBJP76817Ashok Shivajirao Patil NilangekarINC49306
239AusaGENBasavraj Madhavrao PatilINC64237Dinkar Baburao ManeSHS55379
240Umarga(SC)Chougule Dnyanraj DhondiramSHS65178Kisan Nagnath KambleINC44736
241TuljapurGENChavan Madhukarrao DeoraoINC70701Gore Jeevanrao VishwanathraoNCP41091
242OsmanabadGENRana Jagjit Sinha Padma Sinha PatilNCP88469Omprakash Bhupalsinha (Pawanraje) RajenimbalkarSHS77663
243ParandaGENMote Rahul MaharudraNCP78548Patil Dnyaneshwar RaosahebSHS66159
244KarmalaGENPatil Narayan GovindraoSHS60674Bagal Rashmee DigambarNCP60417
245MadhaGENShinde Babanrao VitthalraoNCP97803Kale Kalyan VasantraoINC62025
246BarshiGENDilip Gangadhar SopalNCP97655Rajendra Vitthal RautSHS92544
247Mohol(SC)Ramesh Nagnath KadamNCP62120Kshirsagar Sanjay DattatrayaBJP53753
248Solapur City NorthGENVijay Sidramappa DeshmukhBJP86877Mahesh Chandrakant GadekarNCP17999
249Solapur City CentralGENShinde Praniti SushilkumarINC46907Shekh Taufik Is MailAIMIM37138
250AkkalkotGENSiddharam Satlingappa MhetreINC97333Patil Sidramappa MalakappaBJP79689
251Solapur SouthGENDeshmukh Subhash SureshchandraBJP70077Dilip Brahmdev ManeINC42954
252PandharpurGENBhalake Bharat TukaramINC91863Paricharak Shailendra Alias Prashant PrabhakarSWP82950
253SangoleGENDeshmukh Ganpatrao AnnasahebPWPI94374Adv. Shahajibapu Rajaram PatilSHS69150
254Malshiras(SC)Dolas Hanumant JagannathNCP77179Khandagale Anant JaykumarIND70934
255Phaltan(SC)Chavan Dipak PralhadNCP92910Aagavane Digambar RohidasINC59342
256WaiGENJadhav (Patil) Makrand LaxmanraoNCP101218Bhosale Madan PratapraoINC62516
257KoregaonGENShinde Shashikant JaywantraoNCP95213Kanase Vijayrao BaburaoINC47966
258ManGENJaykumar Bhagwanrao GoreINC75708Gore Shekhar BhagwanraoRSP52357
259Karad NorthGENPatil Shamrao Alias Balaso PandurangNCP78324Kadam Dhairyashil DnyandeoINC57817
260Karad SouthGENChavan Prithviraj DajisahebINC76831Vilasrao Patil(Kaka)IND60413
261PatanGENDesai Shambhuraj ShivajiraoSHS104419Patankar Satyajit VikramsinhNCP85595
262SataraGENBhonsle Shivendrasinh AbhaysinhNCP97964Pawar Dipak SahebraoBJP50151
263DapoliGENKadam Sanjay VasantNCP52907Dalvi Suryakant ShivramSHS49123
264GuhagarGENJadhav Bhaskar BhauraoNCP72525Dr. Natu Vinay ShridharBJP39761
265ChiplunGENChavan Sadanand NarayanSHS75695Shekhar Govindrao NikamNCP69627
266RatnagiriGENUday Ravindra SamantSHS93876Balasaheb ManeBJP54449
267RajapurGENSalvi Rajan PrabhakarSHS76266Desai Rajendra Alias Rajan YashwantINC37204
268KankavliGENNitesh Narayan RaneINC74715Jathar Pramod ShantaramBJP48736
269KudalGENNaik Vaibhav VijaySHS70582Narayan Tatu RaneINC60206
270SawantwadiGENDeepak Vasant KesarkarSHS70902Teli Rajan KrishnaBJP29710
271ChandgadGENDesai-Kupakar Sandhyadevi KrushnaraoNCP51599Narsingrao Gurunath PatilSHS43400
272RadhanagariGENAabitakar Prakash AnandaraoSHS132485K.P.PatilNCP93077
273KagalGENMushrif Hasan MiyalalNCP123626Ghatage Sanjay AnandraoSHS117692
274Kolhapur SouthGENAmal MahadikBJP105489Patil Satej Urf Bunty D.INC96961
275KarvirGENNarke Chandradip ShashikantSHS107998P.N.Patil(Sakolikar)INC107288
276Kolhapur NorthGENRajesh Vinayakrao KshirsagarSHS69736Kadam Satyajit ShivajiraoINC47315
277ShahuwadiGENSatyajeet Babasaheb Patil (Aba) SarudkarSHS74702Kore Vinay Vilasrao (Savakar)JSS74314
278Hatkanangle(SC)Dr. Minchekar Sujit VasantraoSHS89087Awale Jaywant GangaramINC59717
279IchalkaranjiGENSuresh Ganpati HalvankarBJP94293Awade Prakash KallappaINC79038
280ShirolGENPatil Ulhas SambhajiSHS70809Rajendra Shamgonda Patil (Yadravkar)NCP50776
281Miraj(SC)Khade Suresh(Bhau) DagaduBJP93795Shidheshwar Atamaram JadhavINC29728
282SangliGENDhananjay Alias Sudhir Dada Hari GadgilBJP80497Madan Vishwanath PatilINC66040
283IslampurGENJayant Rajaram PatilNCP113045Abhijit Shivajirao PatilIND37859
284ShiralaGENNaik Shivajirao YashwantraoBJP85363Mansingh Fattesingh NaikNCP81695
285Palus-KadegaonGENDr. Kadam Patangrao ShripatraoINC112523Deshmukh Pruthviraj SayajiraoBJP88489
286KhanapurGENAnilbhau BabarSHS72849Patil Sadashivrao HanmantraoINC53052
287Tasgaon - Kavathe MahankalGENAdv.R.R. (Aaba) Alias Ravsaheb Ramrao PatilNCP108310Ajitrao Shankarrao GhorpadeBJP85900
288JatGENJagtap Vilasrav NarayanBJP72885Vikramshinh SawantINC55187


Last Updated on December 22, 2014


Compare Infobase Limited
(ISO 9001:2000 Certified Company)
Copyright elections.in All right reserved
feedback@elections.in