Q
Which state goes to assembly elections next?
Elections.in WhatsappJoin Us on Whatsapp
News at a Glance

Karnataka Assembly Election Results in 1983


Party Wise Summary Karnataka Assembly Election Results in 1983

Party NameSeats
Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP)18
Indian National Congress (INC)82
Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM)3
Janata Party (JNP)95
Republican Party of India (RPI)1
Communist Party of India (CPI)3
Independent (IND)22
Total224

List of Successful Candidates in Karnataka Assembly Election in 1983

A. C. NO.Assembly Constituency Name Category Winner Candidates Name GenderPartyVoteRunner-up Candidates NameGenderPartyvote
1AuradGENManik Rao Patil MINC28218Baburao PatilMIND21620
2BhalkiGENBhimanna Khandre MINC32239Baburao Gorchin CholikMJNP20342
3Hulsoor(SC)Ramchander Veerappa MINC17847Jairaj ChatureMJNP12216
4BidarGENNarayana Rao Manahalli MBJP27756Mohsin KamalMIND21602
5HumnabadGENBasawraj Hawgeppa Patil MINC26528Manik RaoMBJP14611
6BasavakalyanGENBasawaraj Shankarappa Patil MJNP27494Nawab S. M. KamaluddinMIND14144
7ChincholiGENDevendrappa Ghalappa Jamadar MINC19513Vaijnath Sangappa PatilMJNP19425
8Kamalapur(SC)Govind P. Vadeyraj MINC18830Shamarao PyatiMJNP13713
9AlandGENB. R. Patil MJNP19507B. B. Patil OkalyMINC16163
10GulbargaGENS. K. Kanta MJNP25503Quamarul Islam Noorul IslamMIND23515
11Shahabad(SC)K. B. Sharanappa Bhimsha MCPI16888Narsing Rao JadhavMINC16590
12AfzalpurGENHanamanth Rao Desai MJNP24648M. Y. PatilMINC19390
13ChittapurGENVishwanath Patil Hebbal MJNP22096Prabhaker RaghavendraraoMINC12911
14SedamGENNagareddy Patil Sedam MBJP20800Sher Khansab Tafjul Hussain KhanMINC18757
15JewargiGENDharamsingh MINC26643Hanumantharaya RevansiddappaMJNP16781
16Gurmitkal(SC)Malikarjun Khagre MINC30933B. S. GajananaMJNP14790
17YadgirGENVishwanath Reddy MJNP25606Ishwar Chander Lingappa KollurMINC16904
18ShahapurGENBapugouda MJNP31089Shivanna SawoorMINC23583
19ShorapurGENMadan Gopal Naik MINC26062Raja Pidda NaikMJNP11177
20Devadurga(SC)B. Shivanna MINC17251Yellappa RangappaMJNP13708
21RaichurGENSangameshwar Sardar MJNP24777M. OmerMINC20094
22KalmalaGENSudhendra Rao Kasbe MINC19519KrishnamurthyMJNP16124
23ManviGENRaja Amarappa Naik Raja Jadi Somalinga NaikMINC22235Shiva Shankar Gouda Amarappa GoudaMJNP13635
24LingsugurGENA. Basavaraj Patil Anwari MINC31034Ranghavendra Rao D. K. JagannathMBJP13321
25SindhanurGENMal.Lappa MIND27942NarayanappaMINC25596
26KushtagiGENHanume Gowad Shekhargounda MINC24955Turkani Sharbhendra VeerappaMBJP12426
27YelburgaGENLingaraj Shivashankara Rao Desai MINC23387Shankar Rao Krishna Rao DeshpandeMIND19339
28KanakagiriGENSrirangadevarayalu Venkarayalu MINC25992DurgadasMIND5629
29GangawatiGENH. S. Muralidhar MIND24064C. YadawraoMINC17108
30KoppalGENMallikarajun Basappa Diwatar MINC28542Shankargouda SingatalurMBJP20219
31SiruguppaGENSankarareddy MINC43591Kenchanaguddada Mallanna GoudaMIND19062
32KurugoduGENNaganagouda H. MINC22734Rajashekharagouda N. Alias LokanaguodaMIND20575
33BellaryGENM. Ramappa MJNP30350Raja SahebMINC25876
34HospetGENG. Shankar Goud MINC29572Gujjala HanumanthappaMIND20381
35SandurGENHeeroji V. S. Lad MINC30496Aravind MalebennurMCPI17404
36KudligiGENK. Channabasavana Gowd MJNP24683N. T. BommannaMINC24281
37KotturGENB. S. Veerabhadrappa MJNP34439M. M. J. SadyoathaMINC20507
38HadagalliGENM. P. Prakash MJNP36740B. LankeppaMINC21719
39Harapanahalli(SC)B. H. Yanka Naik MINC29249D. Seelya NaikMJNP15532
40HariharGENK. Mallappa MJNP43196H. ShivappaMINC29309
41DavangereGENPampapathi MCPI36507H. Mohammed Iqbal SabMIND17928
42MayakondaGENK. G. Maheshwarappa MJNP32113H. D. MaheshwarappaMINC25036
43Bharamasagara(SC)Shivamurthy K. MJNP35163T. ChowdaiahMINC19540
44ChitradurgaGENB. L. Gowda MJNP33536V. MasiyappaMINC17513
45JagalurGENG. H. Aswatha Reddy MINC37998M. BasappaMJNP24832
46MolakalmuruGENN. G. Naik MINC27659B. M. ThippeswamyMJNP19220
47ChallakereGENH. C. Shivashankarappa MJNP38146B. K. SeetharamaiahMINC17149
48Hiriyur(SC)K. H. Ranganath MINC31667T. ThippannaMJNP27069
49HolalkereGENG. Shivalingappa MJNP36050M. B. Thippe RudrappaMINC26637
50HosadurgaGENG. Basappa MJNP39877M. V. RudrappaMINC27913
51Pavagada(SC)Ugranarasimhappa MIND42274Krishnamurthy K. B.MINC25285
52SiraGENMudlegowda P. MIND42015Krishnaiah S. N.MINC14800
53KallambellaGENGanganna B. MJNP30969Jayachandra T. B.MINC24094
54BellaviGENT. H. H. Anumantharayappa MINC29418C. N. BhaskarappaMJNP28410
55Madhugiri(SC)Rajavardhan MJNP29159GangahanumaiahMINC28483
56KoratagereGENVeeranna MJNP37139MudduramaiahMINC24136
57TumkurGENLakshminarasimiah MJNP34689S. Shafi AhmedMINC24159
58KunigalGENY. K. Ramaiah MJNP37198B. RudraiahMINC24799
59HuliyurdurgaGENH. Hutchamasthigowda MIND21342H. BoregowdaMINC16671
60GubbiGENS. Revanna MJNP29409Gatti ChandrasekharMINC20264
61TuruvekereGENBhyrappaji MINC33110K. B. RamakrishnaiahMIND16423
62TipturGENS. P. Gangadharappa MINC32087V. L. SivappaMIND19064
63ChikkanayakanahalliGENS. G.Ramalingaiah MBJP29614N. BasavaiahMINC26243
64GowribidanurGENR. N. Lakshmipathi MJNP34260V. Krishna RaoMINC30426
65Chikkaballapur(SC)A. Muniyappa MIND40751Renuka RajendranFINC21823
66SidlaghattaGENV. Muniyappa MINC34757S. MunishamappaMIND32244
67BagepalliGENA. V.Appaswamy Reddy MCPM35699S. MunirajuMINC24137
68ChintamaniGENChowda Reddy MINC39525K. M. Krishna ReddyMJNP29395
69SrinivaspurGENG. K. Venkatashiva Reddy MINC30031Ramesh KumarMIND29389
70MulbagalGENBeeregowda MIND31862J. M. ReddyMINC18091
71Kolar Gold Field(SC)M. Backthavachallam MADMK16234T. S. ManiMCPM14854
72Bethamangala(SC)C. Venkateshappa MINC20253Lakshmamma NarayanarajuFIND20152
73KolarGENK. R. Srinivasaiah MJNP39005Naseer AhmedMINC19250
74VemgalGENByregowda C. MIND48061Muniyappa K.MINC14154
75MalurGENNagaraju A. MINC23371Dyavarappa H. B.MIND18235
76MalleshwaramGENP. Ramdev MJNP43083K. V. AcharMINC14483
77Rajaji NagarGENM. S. Krishnan MCPI54467H. D. GangarajMINC18964
78Gandhi NagarGENM. S. Narayana Rao MJNP28604Hariprasad B. K.MINC19511
79ChickpetGENA. Lakshmi Sagar MJNP26113M. V. TiwaryMINC14692
80BinnypetGENG. Narayana Kumar MJNP41291I. P. D. SalappaMINC17187
81ChamrajpetGENM. Obanna Raju MJNP17455S. PramilaFINC9553
82BasavanagudiGENH. L. Thimme Gowda MJNP32567S. B. SwethadriMBJP21108
83JayanagarGENM. Chandrasekhar MJNP37687Mallur Ananda RaoMINC19381
84Shanti Nagar(SC)P. D. Govinda Raj MJNP29404P. K. RanganathanMINC15142
85ShivajinagarGENM. Raghupathy MJNP21319C. M. IbrahimMINC13792
86BharathinagarGENMichael B. Fernandes MJNP20369K. J. GeorgeMINC15285
87JayamahalGENJeevaraj Alva MJNP35622S. Hameed ShahMINC19407
88Yelahanka(SC)V. Sreenivasan MJNP43851B. BasavalingappaMINC31783
89UttarahalliGENM. Srinivas MJNP52175C. Narayana ReddyMINC44018
90VarthurGENS. Suryanarayana Rao MCPM48344B. V. Ramachandra ReddyMINC28533
91KanakapuraGENP.G.R. Sindhia MJNP37467C. AppajiMINC24603
92SathanurGENK. G. Srinivasa Murthy MJNP38723V. C. SiyaramuMINC21921
93ChannapatnaGENM. Varade Gowda (Raju) MJNP36910T. V. KrishnappaMINC31094
94RamanagaramGENC. Boraiah MJNP45076A. K. Abdul SamadMINC26200
95MagadiGENH. G. Channappa MINC30947T. A. RangaiahMJNP29277
96Nelamangala(SC)Sathyanarayana M. G. MJNP28185AnjanamurthyMINC18769
97DoddaballapurGENJalappa R. L. MJNP39896Gurujappa K. C.MINC26316
98Devanahalli(SC)Mariyappa A. M. MJNP37462Venkatappa M.MINC31991
99HosakoteGENN. Chikke Gowda MINC47822S. N. ThabasappaMJNP27425
100Anekal(SC)Y. Ramakrishna MINC31021B. AllallappaMBJP24494
101NagamangalaGENChigarigowda MIND36966H. T. KrishnappaMINC15332
By PollsNagamangalaGENH.T.KrishnappaMIND23744KempammaFJNP15879
102MaddurGENM. Manchegowda MINC33600T. ChannegowdaMIND19758
By PollsMaddurGENJ.M.ManchgowdaFINC40665K.P.SrikantegowdaMJNP30253
103KiragavalGENG. Madegowda MINC36310RamegowdaMJNP25454
104Malavalli(SC)Somasekhar MJNP31966M. MadaiahMINC25345
105MandyaGENB. Dodda Boregowda MJNP37984Sadath Ali KhanMINC26335
106KeragoduGENH. D. Chowdiah MINC32483K. V. Shankara GowdaMJNP26966
107SrirangapatnaGENA. S. Bandisiddegowda MJNP36634M. SrinivasMINC25843
108PandavapuraGENK. Kempegowda MJNP29030K. M. KengegowdaMINC22371
109KrishnarajpetGENM. Puttaswamygowda MINC31499KrishnaMJNP25766
110HanurGENK. P. Shantamurthy MINC31357G. Raju GowdaMIND29951
111Kollegal(SC)B. Basavaiah MJNP28485K. ShivasankaraiahMINC18779
112BannurGENBoraiah T. P. MIND30982Madegowda K.MINC24957
113T Narasipur(SC)Vasudeva V. MJNP28817Venkataramana P.MINC18398
114KrishnarajaGENN. H. Gangadhara MBJP21163T. V. Srinivasa RaoMJNP9116
115ChamarajaGENH. Kempegowda MJNP23967PuttegowdaMBJP11932
116NarasimharajaGENAzeez Said MJNP26576R. Q. ArshadMINC17512
117ChamundeshwariGENSiddaramaiah MIND26614Jayadevaraje Urs, D.MINC23110
118NanjangudGENM. Mahadev MINC19124K. NarasegowdaMJNP19079
119Santhemarahalli(SC)Rachaiah B. MJNP30954Shivanna M.MINC17922
120ChamarajanagarGENS. Puttaswamy MINC34607Vatal NagarajMIND28690
121GundlupetGENK. S. Nagarathanamma MINC44085H. N. Srikanta SettyMJNP25427
122Heggadadevankote(SC)Chaluvaiah H. B. MJNP33840SusheelaFINC13652
123HunsurGENChandra Prabha FJNP50951Prema Kumar H. N.MINC15363
124KrishnarajanagaraGENS. Nanjappa MJNP35896H. ViswanathMINC28546
125PiriyapatnaGENK. S. Kalamari Gowda MINC23338C. Ramaraje UrsMJNP16807
126Virajpet(ST)G. K. Subbaiah MINC22581Paniyaravara P. ChomaMBJP14009
127MadikeriGENMundanda M. Nanaiah MINC20762Chengapa M. M.MBJP15030
128SomwarpetGENB. A. Jivijaya MJNP31544R. Gundu RaoMINC26162
129Belur(SC)D. Mallesha MJNP25648S. H. PuttaranganathMINC19806
130ArsikereGENG. S. Basavaraju MINC32877D. B. GangadharappaMIND19095
131GandsiGENB. Nanjappa MJNP32433Haranahalli RamaswamyMINC18736
132SravanabelagolaGENH. C. Sreekantaiah Alias AnniahMINC41164N. GangadharaMJNP29662
133HolenarasipurGENH. D. Devegowda MJNP37239K. KumaraswamyMINC28158
134ArkalgudGENK. B. Mallappa MJNP33927B. N. PuttegowdaMINC22225
135HassanGENB. V. Kari Gowda MJNP24911K. H. Hanume GowdaMINC20952
136SakleshpurGEND. Somappa MINC25778M. P. ManjunathMBJP21253
137Sullia(SC)Bakila Hukrappa MBJP21975N. SheenaMINC15426
138PutturGENK. Rama Bhat MBJP26618B. Sankappa RaiMINC25189
139VittalGENA. Rukmayya Poojari MBJP22277B. Shivarama ShettyMINC14779
140BelthangadyGENK. Vasantha Bangera MBJP35579K. Gangadhara GowdaMINC21660
141BantvalGENN. Shiva Rao MBJP17690K. P. AbdullaMINC14217
142MangaloreGENV. Dhananjaya Kumar MBJP22909P. F. RodriguesMINC19062
143UllalGENP. Ramachandra Rao MCPM16423K. S. Mohmmed MasoodMINC13903
144SurathkalGENLokayya Shetty MJNP29082Adyanthaya N. M.MINC17951
145KaupGENVasantha V. Salian MINC22839GangadharaMBJP16442
146UdupiGENV. S. Acharya MBJP26385M. Manorama MadhavarajFINC23146
147BrahmavarGENB. B. Shetty MBJP27504BasavarajMINC26550
148CoondapurGENPrathapchandra Shetty MINC32469Mani GopalMJNP25197
149BaindurGENAppanna Hegde MJNP25771G. S. AcharyaMINC25747
150KarkalGENVeerappa Moily M. MINC26176M. K. VijayakumarMBJP20272
151MoodabidriGENAmarnatha Sheety K. MJNP24433Devdas KattemarMINC19676
152SringeriGENH. G. Govinde Gowda MJNP30270B. Ramaiah BeganeMINC24349
153Mudigere(SC)P. Thippaiah MJNP20830MotammaFINC20111
154ChikmagalurGENH. A. Narayana GowdaMJNP26766K. R. Hiriyanna GowdaMINC17134
155BirurGENS. R LaxmaiahMJNP23698K. S. Mallikarjuna PasannaMINC23158
156KadurGENN. K. Huchappa MINC15223K.M. Krishna Murthy MIND13563
157TarikereGENH. R. Raju MINC38516T. V. ShivasankarappaMJNP21809
158ChannagiriGENH. Patel MJNP34571N. G. HalappaMINC28188
159Holehonnur(SC)G. Basavannappa MJNP30056K. G. Channa NaikMINC25413
160BhadravatiGENSalar S. Siddappa MJNP34576D. MnjappaMINC26343
161HonnaliGEND. G. Basavana Gowda MIND41672M. LakshmanaMJNP19352
162ShimogaGENM. Ananda Rao MBJP25475M. C. MaheshwarappaMJNP22211
163TirthahalliGEND. B. Chandre Gowda MJNP21442Kaddidal DiwakarMINC19071
164HosanagarGENB. Swamy Rao MJNP29542S. M. Sheeranaly ChandrashrkharMINC20143
165SagarGENL. T. Thimmappa Hegade MINC20895K. G. ShivappaMJNP19229
166SorabGENS. Bangarappa MJNP37081Kagodu ThimmappaMINC20559
167ShikaripuraGENB. S. Yediyurappa MBJP40687K. YenkatappaMINC18504
168Sirsi(SC)Kanade Gopal Mukund MJNP23540Revankar Shankar PurushottamMINC18575
169BhatkalGENNaik Rama Narayan MJNP30119S. M. YahyaMINC27746
170KumtaGENKarki M. P. MBJP21004Nayak Seetaram VasudevMINC19026
171AnkolaGENHegde Shripad Ramakrishna MINC16379Anasuya Gajanan Sharma KallalFJNP13479
172KarwarGENRane Prabhakar Sadashiv MINC21657Naik Mota TekuMIND12123
173HaliyalGENDeshpande Raghunath Vishwanathrao MJNP41926Ghadi Virupakshappa MallappaMINC29065
174Dharwad RuralGENPudakalakatti Chanabasappa VirupaxappaMINC30240M. A. ContractorMJNP21946
175DharwadGENMore S. R. MINC17991Bellad Chandrakant GurappaMJNP17859
176HubliGENJaratarghar Mahadevsa Govindsa MBJP22938Mudhol Abdularahiman JanglisabMCPI18424
177Hubli RuralGENBommai Somappa Rayappa MJNP31644Wali Rachappa GangappaMINC22341
178KalghatgiGENFathar Jacob Pallipurathu MIND23664Patil Fakiragouda ShivanagoudaMINC23168
179KundgolGENKubihal Veerappa Shekharappa MINC28848Mulkipatil Shankargouda RamanagoudaMJNP22489
180ShiggaonGENNadaf Mohammed Kasimsab MardansabMINC26801Patil Hanamanatagoud RaghunathgoudMJNP24250
181HangalGENUdashi Chanabasappa Hangal MahalingappaMIND35617Tahasildar Monohar HanumantappaMINC25565
182HirekerurGENBankar Basavannappa Gadlappa MIND32268Gubbi Shankarrao BasalingappagoudaMINC27517
183RanibennurGENPatil Basanagouda Guranagouda MJNP36395Karur Maradeppa MallappaMIND13302
184Byadgi(SC)Lamani Heggappa Deshappa MINC20377Bilagi Kalloleppa SabannaMJNP13488
185HaveriGENKalakoti Chittaranjan Chanabaneppa MJNP33316Girji Rajashekhar BasavaneppaMINC26813
186ShirahattiGENUpanal Gulappa Fakeerappa MIND25825Kulkarni Narayan GurunathMINC20540
187MundargiGENKurudagi Kuberappa Hanumantappa MINC23264Humbarwadi NagappaMIND19784
188GadagGENMuttinapendimath Chanaveerayya ShantayyaMINC25104Desai Hanamantagouda YallanagoudaMJNP20697
189RonGENDoddameti Jananadev Shivanagappa MJNP31721Mathikatti Veerabhadrappa AdiveppaMINC20979
190NargundGENYavagal Basavaraddi Rangaraddi MJNP22675B. R. PatilMINC14156
191NavalgundGENKulkarni Mallappa Karaveerappa MINC25524Desai Nemachandra JinnappaMJNP13857
192RamdurgGENKoppad Fakirappa Allappa MINC31688Gouroji Ramesh MuruteppaMJNP11877
193ParasgadGENPatil Ramanagouda Venkanagouda MINC28126Nugganatti Yallappa KarabasappaMJNP26053
194BailhongalGENBalekundargi Ramalingappa ChannabasappaMINC30957Deyannavar Veerappa KallappaMJNP23159
195KitturGENInamdar Danappagouda Basanagouda MJNP34866Naghnoor Mugatsaheb NabisahabMINC24894
196KhanapurGENPatil Vasantrao Parashram MIND40633Ambadagatti Masnu FakirappaMINC16501
197BelgaumGENMane Rajabhau Shankar Rao MIND42763Doddannavar Surendra Alias Komalanna RamachandraMINC30159
198UchagaonGENPatil Basavant Iroji MIND41940Nandihalli Parashuram BharamajiMINC28544
199BagewadiGENAsjtekar Govind Laxman MIND21333Patil Ninganagouda BasanagoudaMJNP16981
200Gokak(ST)Muttennavar Mallappa Laxman MJNP26258Naik Laxman SiddappaMINC23253
201ArabhaviGENKoujalgi Veeranna Shivalingappa MINC32974Gotadaki Siddlingappa BalappaMJNP9125
202HukkeriGENDesai Alagoud Basaprabhu MINC20855Maha Janashetti Shivayogi ShivalingappaMJNP20034
203SankeshwarGENPatil Mallaragouda Shankargouda MINC27335Khot Lakmappa KallappaMJNP26965
204NippaniGENShinde Balasaheb Dattaji MIND21658Joshi Subhash ShridharMIND18043
205SadalgaGENNimbalkar Ajitsingh Appasaheb MINC31114Patil Malagouda AnnasabMIND25076
206Chikkodi-Sadalga(SC)Hegre Parashuram Padmanna MJNP22446Chikodi Sidray DundappaMINC21817
207Raibag(SC)Kamble Shravana Satyappa MJNP31365Nadoni Rama SidlingMINC28071
208KagwadGENPatil Vasantrao Lakhagoud MJNP35007Jakanur Annarao BalappaMINC20933
209AthaniGENPawar Desai Sidharaj Alias Dhairyashilarao BhojarajMINC24336Kage Alagouda BharamagoudMJNP19795
210JamkhandiGENBagalkot Gurupad Shivappa MJNP41445Jatti Danappa BasappaMINC17580
211BilgiGENPatil Siddanagouda Somangouda MINC27413Belagali Pampakevi RayappaMJNP13273
212Mudhol(SC)Kattimani Ashok Krishnaji MINC30713Kale Surendra KalasappaMIND15204
213BagalkotGENMantur Gulappa Venkappa MIND25213Kalligudd Parappa KarabasappaMINC17364
214BadamiGENChimmankanti Balappa Bhimappa MINC27336Desai Raosaheb TulsigerappaMIND24360
215GuledgudGENBanni Mallikarjun Veerappa MBJP23166Janali Basangouda VeeranagoudaMINC22640
216HungundGENKadapatti Shivasangappa Siddappa MJNP27254Patil Shivayya MahabalayyaMINC19286
217MuddebihalGENDesgmukh Jagadevarao SanganabasappaMJNP21885Bhagawant Ramarao SheshabhattaMIND9530
218Huvin-HippargiGENPatil Basana Gouda Somanagouda MINC30320Patil Basana Gouda LinganagoudaMJNP17872
219Basavana BagevadiGENPatil Basana Gouda Somanagouda MINC34386Pattanashetti Rajashekhar ViragondappaMBJP15577
220TikotaGENPatil Basanagouda Mallanagouda MINC27884Kotihal Basagond MallapapaMJNP18092
221BijapurGENGachinmath Chandrashekar GurupadayaMBJP28795Jahagirdar Sayed Khajahuseni Sayed JeelanisahebMINC24974
222Ballolli(SC)Jingajinigi Ramesh Chadnappa MJNP24603Arakeri Siddarth SangappaMINC11876
223IndiGENKallur Revanasiddappa RamagondappaMINC24132Patil Basanagouda BabanagoudaMIND11098
224SindgiGENPatil Ninganagoud Rachana Goud MINC25778Biradar Mallanagouda DoulatarayaMJNP18788

List of Participating Political Parties in Karnataka Assembly Election in 1983

Sr.No.Party Abbreviation Party
National Parties
1BJPBhartiya Janta Party
2CPI Communist Party of India
3CPM Communist Party of India (Marxist)
4ICSIndian Congress (Socialist)
5INC Indian National Congress
6JNPJanata Party
7LKDLok Dal
State Parties
8ICJIndian Congress (Jagjivan Ram)
9MUL Muslim League
Registered(Unrecognised ) Parties
10ADMKAll India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
11RPI Republican Party of India
Independents
12IND Independent

Last Updated on : 03/09/2013



Track your constituency