Jan 19, 2020


Live News

List of Sitting Members of Maharashtra Legislative Assembly (MLAs)



Maharashtra MLAs 2019 Assembly

AC. No.AC. NameSitting MLAsPartyAC. No.AC. NameSitting MLAsParty
1AkkalkuwaAdv KC PadaviINC145Mira BhayandarGeeta Bharat JainIND
2ShahadaRajesh Udesing PadviBJP146Ovala - MajiwadaPratap Baburao SaranaikSHS
3NandurbarVijaykumar Krushnarao GavitBJP147Kopri-PachpakhadiEknath ShindeSHS
4NawapurNaik Shirishkumar SurupsingINC148ThaneKelkar Sanjay MukundBJP
5SakriMohan Gokul SuryawanshiBJP149Mumbra-KalwaAwhad Jitendra SatishNCP
6Dhule RuralKunalbaba Rohidas PatilINC150AiroliGanesh NaikBJP
7Dhule CityRajwardhan Raghujirao KadambandeIND151BelapurManda Vijay MhatreBJP
8SindkhedaJaykumar Jitendrasinh RawalBJP152BorivaliSunil Dattatraya RaneBJP
9ShirpurKashiram Vechan PawaraBJP153DahisarChaudhary Manisha AshokBJP
10ChopdaLatabai Chandrakant SonawaneSHS154MagathanePrakash Rajaram SurveSHS
11RaverChaudhari Shirish MadhukarraoINC155MulundKotecha Mihir ChandrakantBJP
12BhusawalSanjay Waman SawkareBJP156VikhroliRaut Sunil RajaramSHS
13Jalgaon CityAbhishek shantaram patilINC157Bhandup WestRamesh Gajanan KorgaonkarSHS
14Jalgaon RuralGulabrao Raghunath PatilSHS158Jogeshwari EastRavindra Dattaram WaikarSHS
15AmalnerAnil Bhaidas PatilNCP159DindoshiSunil PrabhuSHS
16ErandolChimanrao Rupchand PatilSHS160Kandivali EastAtul BhatkhalkarBJP
17ChalisgaonMangesh Ramesh ChavanBJP161CharkopYogesh SagarBJP
18PachoraKishor Appa PatilSHS162Malad WestAslam Ramzanali ShaikhINC
19JamnerGirish Dattatraya MahajanBJP163GoregaonVidya Jaiprakash ThakurBJP
20MuktainagarKhadse Rohini EknathraoBJP164VersovaDr Bharati LavekarBJP
21MalkapurEkade Rajesh PanditraoINC165Andheri WestAmeet Bhaskar SatamBJP
22BuldhanaSanjay Rambhau GaikwadSHS166Andheri EastRamesh LatkeSHS
23ChikhliShweta Vidyadhar MahaleBJP167Vile ParleAlavani ParagBJP
24Sindkhed RajaJaykumar Jitendrasinh RawalBJP168ChandivaliDilip Bhausaheb LandeSHS
25MehkarSanjay Bhaskar RaymulkarSHS169Ghatkopar WestRam KadamBJP
26KhamgaonAkash Pandurang FundkarBJP170Ghatkopar EastParag ShahBJP
27Jalgaon JamodKute Dr. Sanjay ShriramBJP171Mankhurd Shivaji NagarAbu Asim AzmiSP
28AkotPrakash Gunwantrao BharsakaleBJP172Anushakti NagarNawab MalikNCP
29BalapurNitinkumar Bhikanrao TaleSHS173ChemburPrakash Vaikunth PhaterpekarSHS
30Akola WestGovardhan Mangilal Sharma @ LalajiBJP174KurlaMangesh KudalkarSHS
31Akola EastRandhir Pralhadrao SawarkarBJP175KalinaSanjay Govind PontisSHS
32MurtijapurHarish Marotiappa PimpaleBJP176Vandre EastZeeshan Baba SiddiqueINC
33RisodAmit Subhashrao ZanakINC177Vandre WestAdv. Ashish Babaji ShelarBJP
34WashimLakhan Sahadeo MalikBJP178DharaviGaikwad Varsha EknathINC
35KaranjaPatni Rajendra SukhanandBJP179Sion KoliwadaCaptain R Tamil SelvanBJP
36Dhamangaon RailwayAdsad Pratap ArunbhauBJP180WadalaKalidas Nilkanth KolambkarBJP
37BadneraRavi RanaIND181MahimSada SarvankarSHS
38AmravatiSulbha Sanjay KhodkeINC182WorliAaditya Uddhav ThackeraySHS
39TeosaYashomati Chandrakant ThakurINC183ShivadiAjay Vinayak ChoudhariSHS
40DaryapurBalwant Baswant WankhadeINC184BycullaYamini Yashwant JadhavSHS
41MelghatRajkumar Dayaram PatelPJP185Malabar HillMangal Prabhat LodhaBJP
42AchalpurBachchu Babarao KaduPJP186MumbadeviAmin PatelINC
43MorshiDevendra Mahadevrao BhuyarMSP187ColabaAdv. Rahul Suresh NarwekarBJP
44ArviDadarao Yadaorao KecheBJP188PanvelPrashant Ramsheth ThakurBJP
45DeoliRanjit Prataprao KambleINC189KarjatMahendra Sadashiv ThorveSHS
46HinganghatSamir Trimbakrao KunawarBJP190UranMahesh BaldiIND
47WardhaDr. Pankaj Rajesh BhoyarBJP191PenRavisheth PatilBJP
48KatolAnil DeshmukhNCP192AlibagMahendra Hari DalviSHS
49SavnerKedar Sunil ChhatrapalINC193ShrivardhanAditi Sunil TatkareNCP
50HingnaMeghe Sameer DattatrayaBJP194MahadGogawale Bharat MarutiSHS
51UmredRaju Devnath ParweINC195JunnarAtul Vallabh BenkeNCP
52Nagpur South WestDevendra FadnavisBJP196AmbegaonDilip Dattatray Walse PatilNCP
53Nagpur SouthMohan Gopalrao MateBJP197Khed AlandiDilip Dattatray MohiteNCP
54Nagpur EastKrushna Pancham KhopdeBJP198ShirurAshok Raosaheb PawarNCP
55Nagpur CentralVikas KumbhareBJP199DaundRahul Subhashrao KulBJP
56Nagpur WestVikas Pandurang ThakreINC200IndapurDattatray Vithoba BharaneNCP
57Nagpur NorthNitin RautINC201BaramatiAjit Aanantrao PawarNCP
58KamthiSawarkar Tekchand ShrawanBJP202PurandarSanjay Chandukaka JagtapINC
59RamtekAshish Nandkishor JaiswalIND203BhorSangram Anantrao ThopteINC
60TumsarKaremore Raju ManikraoNCP204MavalSunil Shankarrao ShelkeNCP
61BhandaraNarendra Bhojraj BhondekarIND205ChinchwadJagtap Laxman PandurangBJP
62SakoliNanabhau Falgunrao PatoleINC206PimpriAnna Dadu BansodeNCP
63Arjuni MorgaonChandrikapure Manohar GowardhanNCP207BhosariMahesh (Dada) Kisan LandgeBJP
64TiroraVijay Bharatlal RahangdaleBJP208Vadgaon SheriSunil Vijay TingreNCP
65GondiaVinod AgrawalIND209ShivajinagarSiddharth Anil ShiroleBJP
66AmgaonKorote Sahasram MarotiINC210KothrudChandrakant PatilBJP
67ArmoriGajbe Krushna DamajiBJP211KhadakwasalaBhimrao (Anna) Dhondiba TapkirBJP
68GadchiroliDeorao Madguji HoliBJP212ParvatiMadhuri Satish MisalBJP
69AheriAatram Dharamraobaba BhagwantraoNCP213HadapsarChetan Vitthal TupeNCP
70RajuraSubhash Ramchandrarao DhoteINC214Pune CantonmentKamble Sunil DnyandevBJP
71ChandrapurJorgewar Kishor GajananIND215Kasba PethMukta Shailesh TilakBJP
72BallarpurMungantiwar Sudhir SachchidanandBJP216AkoleDr. Kiran Yamaji LahamateNCP
73BrahmapuriVijay Namdevrao WadettiwarINC217SangamnerVijay Alias Balasaheb Bhausaheb ThoratINC
74ChimurBunty BhangdiyaBJP218ShirdiVikhe Patil Radhakrishna EknathraoBJP
75WaroraDhanorkar Pratibha SureshINC219KopargaonAashutosh Ashokrao KaleNCP
76WaniSanjivreddy BodkurwarBJP220ShrirampurKanade Lahu NathaINC
77RalegaonAshok Ramaji Wooike (Uike)BJP221NevasaBalasaheb Alias Dadasaheb Damodhar MurkuteBJP
78YavatmalMadan Madhukar YerawarBJP222ShevgaonMonica Rajeev RajaleBJP
79DigrasRathod Sanjay DulichandSHS223RahuriPrajakt Prasadrao TanpureNCP
80ArniDhurve Sandeep PrabhakarBJP224ParnerNilesh Dnyandev LankeNCP
81PusadNaik Indranil ManoharNCP225Ahmednagar CitySangram Arunkaka JagtapNCP
82UmarkhedNamdev Jayram SasaneBJP226ShrigondaPachpute Babanrao BhikajiBJP
83KinwatBhimrao Ramji KeramBJP227Karjat JamkhedRohit PawarNCP
84HadgaonJawalgaonkar Madhavrao Nivruttirao PatilINC228GeoraiLaxman Madhavrao PawarBJP
85BhokarAshokrao Shankarrao ChavanINC229MajalgaonPrakash (Dada) Sundarrao SolankeNCP
86Nanded NorthBalaji Devidasrao KalyankarSHS230BeedSandeep Ravindra KshirsagarNCP
87Nanded SouthMohanrao Marotrao HambardeINC231AshtiAjabe Balasaheb BhausahebNCP
88LohaShyamsundar ShindePWPI232KaijNamita Akshay MundadaBJP
89NaigaonRajesh PawarBJP233ParliDhananjay Panditrao MundeNCP
90DeglurAntapurkar Raosaheb JayvantaINC234Latur RuralDhiraj Vilasrao DeshmukhINC
91MukhedTushar Govindrao RathodBJP235Latur CityAmit Vilasrao DeshmukhINC
92BasmathChandrakant Alias Rajubhaiyya Ramakant NawghareNCP236AhmadpurBabasaheb Mohanrao PatilNCP
93KalamnuriBangar Santosh LaxmanraoSHS237UdgirBansode Sanjay BaburaoNCP
94HingoliTanhaji Sakharamji MutkuleBJP238NilangaNilangekar Sambhaji Diliprao PatilBJP
95JinturBordikar Meghna Deepak SakoreBJP239AusaAbhimanyu Dattatray PawarBJP
96ParbhaniDr. Rahul Vedprakash PatilSHS240UmargaChougule Dnyanraj DhondiramSHS
97GangakhedRatnakar Manikrao GutteRSP241TuljapurRanajagjitsinha Padmasinha PatilBJP
98PathriWarpudkar Suresh AmbadasraoINC242OsmanabadKailas Balasaheb Ghadge PatilSHS
99ParturBabanrao Dattatrya YadavBJP243ParandaTanaji Jaywant SawantSHS
100GhansawangiRajeshbhaiyya TopeNCP244KarmalaSanjaymama Vitthalrao ShindeIND
101JalnaGorantyal Kailas KisanraoINC245MadhaShinde Babanrao VitthalraoNCP
102BadnapurKuche Narayan TilakchandBJP246BarshiRajendra Vitthal RautIND
103BhokardanSantosh Raosaheb DanveBJP247MoholMane Yashwant VitthalNCP
104SillodAbdul Sattar Abdul NabiSHS248Solapur City NorthDeshmukh Vijaykumar SidramappaBJP
105KannadUdaysing Sardarsing RajputSHS249Solapur City CentralShinde Praniti SushilkumarINC
106PhulambriBagde Haribhau KisanraoBJP250AkkalkotKalyanshetti Sachin PanchappaBJP
107Aurangabad CentralJaiswal Pradeep ShivnarayanSHS251Solapur SouthDeshmukh Subhash SureshchandraBJP
108Aurangabad WestSanjay Pandurang ShirsatSHS252PandharpurBhalake Bharat TukaramNCP
109Aurangabad EastAtul Moreshwar SaveBJP253SangoleAdv. Shahajibapu Rajaram PatilSHS
110PaithanBhumare Sandipanrao AsaramSHS254MalshirasRam Vitthal SatputeBJP
111GangapurBamb Prashant BansilalBJP255PhaltanDipak Pralhad ChavanINC
112VaijapurBornare Ramesh NanasahebSHS256WaiMakrand Laxmanrao Jadhav (Patil)INC
113NandgaonSuhas Dwarkanath KandeSHS257KoregaonMahesh Sambhajiraje ShindeSHS
114Malegaon CentralMohammed Ismail Abdul KhaliqueAIMIM258ManJaykumar Bhagwanrao GoreBJP
115Malegaon OuterBhuse Dadaji DagduSHS259Karad NorthBalasaheb Urf Shamrao Pandurang PatilINC
116BaglanDilip Manglu BorseBJP260Karad SouthChavan Prithviraj DajisahebINC
117KalwanNitin Arjun AT PawarNCP261PatanDesai Shambhuraj ShivajiraoSHS
118ChandwadAher Rahul DaulatraoBJP262SataraBhonsle Shivendrasinh AbhaysinhrajeBJP
119YevlaChhagan BhujbalNCP263DapoliKadam Sanjayrao VasantNCP
120SinnarKokate Manikrao ShivajiraoNCP264GuhagarBhaskar Bhaurao JadhavSHS
121NiphadBankar Diliprao ShankarraoNCP265ChiplunShekhar Govindrao NikamNCP
122DindoriSunil PrabhuSHS266RatnagiriUday Ravindra SamantSHS
123Nashik EastAdv. Rahul Uattamrao DhikleBJP267RajapurAvinash Shantaram LadINC
124Nashik CentralDevyani Suhas PharandeBJP268KankavliNitesh Narayan RaneBJP
125Nashik WestSeema Mahesh HirayBJP269KudalNaik Vaibhav VijaySHS
126DeolaliSaroj Babulal AhireNCP270SawantwadiDeepak Vasantrao KesarkarSHS
127IgatpuriHiraman Bhika KhoskarINC271ChandgadRajesh Narasingrao PatilNCP
128DahanuNikole Vinod BhivaCPI(M)272RadhanagariAbitkar Prakash AnandraoSHS
129VikramgadBhusara Sunil ChandrakantNCP273KagalMushrif Hasan MiyalalNCP
130PalgharShrinivas Chintaman VangaSHS274Kolhapur SouthRuturaj Sanjay PatilINC
131BoisarRajesh Raghunath PatilBVA275KarvirP. N.Patil (Sadolikar)INC
132NalasoparaKshitij Hitendra ThakurBVA276Kolhapur NorthChandrakant Pandit JadhavINC
133VasaiHitendra Vishnu ThakurBVA277ShahuwadiDr. Vinay Vilasrao Kore (Savkar)JSPI
134Bhiwandi RuralShantaram Tukaram MoreSHS278HatkanangleAwale Raju (Baba) JaywantraoINC
135ShahapurDaulat Bhika DarodaNCP279IchalkaranjiPrakashanna AwadeIND
136Bhiwandi WestChaughule Mahesh PrabhakarBJP280ShirolUlhas Sambhaji PatilSHS
137Bhiwandi EastRais Kasam ShaikhSP281MirajDr. Suresh Bhau Dagadu KhadeBJP
138Kalyan WestVishwanath Atmaram BhoirSHS282SangliDhananjay Alias Sudhir Hari GadgilBJP
139MurbadKisan Shankar KathoreBJP283IslampurJayant Rajaram PatilINC
140AmbernathKinikar Balaji PralhadSHS284ShiralaMansing Fattesingrao NaikINC
141UlhasnagarAilani Kumar UttamchandBJP285Palus-KadegaonKadam Vishwajeet PatangraoINC
142Kalyan EastGanpat Kalu GaikwadBJP286KhanapurSumanvahini R.R. (Aba) PatilINC
143DombivaliChavan Ravindra DattatrayBJP287Tasgaon - Kavathe MahankalSumanvahini R.R. (Aba) PatilNCP
144Kalyan RuralPramod Raju Ratan PatilMNS288JatJagtap Vilasrao NarayanBJP



Maharashtra MLAs 2014 Assembly

AC. No.AC. NameSitting MLAsPartyAC. No.AC. NameSitting MLAsParty
1AkkalkuwaPadavi Adv. K.C.INC145Mira BhayandarNarendra MehtaBJP
2ShahadaPadvi Udesing KocharuBJP146Ovala - MajiwadaPratap Baburao SarnaikSHS
3NandurbarGavit Vijaykumar KrushnaraoBJP147Kopri-PachpakhadiEknath Sambhaji ShindeSHS
4NawapurNaik Surupsing HiryaINC148ThaneKelkar Sanjay MukundBJP
5SakriAhire Dhanaji Sitaram Or D.S.AhireINC149Mumbra-KalwaAwhad Jitendra SatishNCP
6Dhule RuralKunal (Baba) Rohidas PatilINC150AiroliSandeep Ganesh NaikNCP
7Dhule CityAnil Anna GoteBJP151BelapurManda Vijay MhatreBJP
8SindkhedaJaykumar Jitendrasinh RawalBJP152BorivaliVinod TawdeBJP
9ShirpurKashiram Vechan PawaraINC153DahisarChaudhary Manisha AshokBJP
10ChopdaSonawane Chandrakant BaliramSHS154MagathanePrakash SurveSHS
11RaverHaribhau Madhav JawaleBJP155MulundSardar Tara SinghBJP
12BhusawalSawakare Sanjay WamanBJP156VikhroliSunil Rajaram RautSHS
13Jalgaon CitySuresh Damu Bhole (Rajumama)BJP157Bhandup WestAshok PatilSHS
14Jalgaon RuralPatil Gulab RaghunathSHS158Jogeshwari EastRavindra Dattaram WaikarSHS
15AmalnerShirishdada Hiralal ChaudhariIND159DindoshiSunil PrabhuSHS
16ErandolAnnasaheb Dr. Satish Bhaskarrao PatilNCP160Kandivali EastAtul BhatkhalkarBJP
17ChalisgaonUnmesh Bhaiyyasaheb PatilBJP161CharkopYogesh SagarBJP
18PachoraKishor Appa PatilSHS162Malad WestAslam ShaikhINC
19JamnerGirish Dattatray MahajanBJP163GoregaonVidya ThakurBJP
20MuktainagarKhadse Eknathrao GanpatraoBJP164VersovaDr. Bharati Hemant LavekarBJP
21MalkapurChainsukh Madanlal SanchetiBJP165Andheri WestAmeet Bhaskar SatamBJP
22BuldhanaHarshwardhan Vasantrao SapkalINC166Andheri EastRamesh LatkeSHS
23ChikhliRahul Siddhavinayak BondreINC167Vile ParleParag AlavaniBJP
24Sindkhed RajaDr. Khedekar Shashikant NarsingraoSHS168ChandivaliKhan Mohd. Arif (Naseem)INC
25MehkarSanjay Bhashkar RaimulkarSHS169Ghatkopar WestRam KadamBJP
26KhamgaonAkash Pandurang FundkarBJP170Ghatkopar EastMehta Prakash ManchhubhaiBJP
27Jalgaon JamodKute Dr. Sanjay ShriramBJP171Mankhurd Shivaji NagarAbu Asim AzmiSP
28AkotBharsakle Prakash GunvantraoBJP172Anushakti NagarTukaram Ramkrishna KateSHS
29BalapurBaliram Bhagwan SirskarBBM173ChemburPrakash Vaikunth PhaterpekarSHS
30Akola WestGovardhan Mangilal SharmaBJP174KurlaMangesh KudalkarSHS
31Akola EastSavarkar Randhir PralhadraoBJP175KalinaSanjay Govind PotnisSHS
32MurtijapurHarish Marotiappa PimpleBJP176Vandre EastPrakash (Bala) SawantSHS
33RisodAmeet Subhashrao ZanakINC177Vandre WestAv. Ashish ShelarBJP
34WashimMalik Lakhan SahadevBJP178DharaviGaikwad Varsha EknathINC
35KaranjaPatni Rajendra SukhanandBJP179Sion KoliwadaCaptain R. Tamil SelvanBJP
36Dhamangaon RailwayJagtap Virendra WalmikINC180WadalaKalidas Nilkanth KolambkarINC
37BadneraRavi RanaIND181MahimSada SarvankarSHS
38AmravatiDr. Deshmukh Sunil PanjabraoBJP182WorliSunil Govind ShindeSHS
39TeosaAdv. Yashomati Thakur (Sonawane)INC183ShivadiAjay ChoudhariSHS
40DaryapurRamesh Ganpatrao BundileBJP184BycullaAdvocate Waris Yusuf PathanAIMIM
41MelghatBhilawekar Prabhdas BabulalBJP185Malabar HillMangal Prabhat LodhaBJP
42AchalpurBacchu Alias Omprakash Babarao KaduIND186MumbadeviAmin PatelINC
43MorshiDr. Anil Sukhdevrao BondeBJP187ColabaRaj K.PurohitBJP
44ArviAmar Sharadrao KaleINC188PanvelPrashant Ramsheth ThakurBJP
45DeoliKamble Ranjit PratapraoINC189KarjatSureshbhau Narayan LadNCP
46HinganghatKunawar Samir TrambakraoBJP190UranManohar Gajanan BhoirSHS
47WardhaDr.Pankaj Rajesh BhoyarBJP191PenDhairyasheel Mohan PatilPWPI
48KatolDr Ashish DeshmukhBJP192AlibagSubhash Alias Panditshet PatilPWPI
49SavnerKedar Sunil ChhatrapalINC193ShrivardhanAvdhoot Anil TatkareNCP
50HingnaMeghe Sameer DattatrayaBJP194MahadGogawale Bharat MarutiSHS
51UmredParwe Sudhir LaxmanBJP195JunnarSharaddada Bhimaji SonavaneMNS
52Nagpur South WestDevendra Gangadhar FadnavisBJP196AmbegaonDilip Dattatray Walse PatilNCP
53Nagpur SouthKohale Sudhakar VitthalraoBJP197Khed AlandiGore Suresh NamdeoSHS
54Nagpur EastKhopde Krishna PanchamBJP198ShirurPacharne Baburao KashinathBJP
55Nagpur CentralKumbhare Vikas ShankarraoBJP199DaundKul Rahul SubhashraoRSP
56Nagpur WestDeshmukh Sudhakar ShamraoBJP200IndapurDattatray Vithoba BharneNCP
57Nagpur NorthDr. Milind ManeBJP201BaramatiAjit Anantrao PawarNCP
58KamthiChandrashekhar Krushnrao BawankuleBJP202PurandarVijaybapu ShivtareSHS
59RamtekReddy Dwaram Mallikarjun RamreddyBJP203BhorSangram Anantrao ThopateINC
60TumsarWaghamare Charan SovindaBJP204MavalBhegade Sanjay (Bala) VishwanathBJP
61BhandaraAvsare Ramchandra PunajiBJP205ChinchwadJagtap Laxman PandurangBJP
62SakoliKashiwar Rajesh LahanuBJP206PimpriAdv. Chabukswar Gautam SukhdeoSHS
63Arjuni MorgaonBadole Rajkumar SudamjiBJP207BhosariMahesh (Dada) Kisan LandgeIND
64TiroraRahangdale Vijay BharatlalBJP208Vadgaon SheriJagdish Tukaram MulukBJP
65GondiaAgrawal Gopaldas ShankarlalINC209ShivajinagarVijay KaleBJP
66AmgaonPuram Sanjay HanwantraoBJP210KothrudKulkarni Medha VishramBJP
67ArmoriKrushna Damaji GajbeBJP211KhadakwasalaTapkir Bhimrao DhondibaBJP
68GadchiroliDr. Deorao Madguji HoliBJP212ParvatiMisal Madhuri SatishBJP
69AheriAmbrishrao Raje Satyavanrao AtramBJP213HadapsarTilekar Yogesh KundalikBJP
70RajuraSanjay Yadaorao DhoteBJP214Pune CantonmentDilip KambleBJP
71ChandrapurShamkule Nanaji SitaramBJP215Kasba PethBapat Girish BhalchandraBJP
72BallarpurMungantiwar Sudhir SachhidanandBJP216AkolePichad Vaibhav MadhukarNCP
73BrahmapuriWadettiwar Vijay NamdevraoINC217SangamnerVijay Alias Balasaheb Bhausaheb ThoratINC
74ChimurBanti BhangdiyaBJP218ShirdiRadhakrishna Eknathrao Vikhe PatilINC
75WaroraSuresh Alias Balubhau Narayan DhanorkarSHS219KopargaonKolhe Snehalata BipindadaBJP
76WaniBodkurwar Sanjivreddi BapuraoBJP220ShrirampurBhausaheb Malhari KambleINC
77RalegaonPro. Dr. Ashok Ramaji WooikeBJP221NevasaBalasaheb Alias Dadasaheb Damodhar MurkuteBJP
78YavatmalMadan Madhukarrao YerawarBJP222ShevgaonMonika Rajiv RajaleBJP
79DigrasRathod Sanjay DulichandSHS223RahuriKardile Shivaji BhanudasBJP
80ArniRaju Narayan TodsamBJP224ParnerAuti Vijayrao BhaskarraoSHS
81PusadNaik Manohar RajusingNCP225Ahmednagar CitySangram Arunkaka JagtapNCP
82UmarkhedRajendra Waman NajardhaneBJP226ShrigondaJagtap Rahul KundlikraoNCP
83KinwatJadhav Pradeep NaikNCP227Karjat JamkhedPro. Ram Shankar ShindeBJP
84HadgaonAshtikar Patil Nagesh BapuraoSHS228GeoraiPawar Laxman MadhavroBJP
85BhokarAmeeta Ashokrao ChavanINC229MajalgaonR.T.Deshmukh (Jija)BJP
86Nanded NorthD.P.SawantINC230BeedKshirsager Jaydattji SonajiraoNCP
87Nanded SouthHemant Sriram PatilSHS231AshtiDhonde Bhimrao AnandraoBJP
88LohaChikhalikar Prataprao GovindraoSHS232KaijThombre Sangeeta VijayprakashBJP
89NaigaonChavan Vasantrao BalwantraoINC233ParliMunde Pankaja GopinathraoBJP
90DeglurSabne Subhash PirajiSHS234Latur RuralBhise Trimbakrao ShrirangraoINC
91MukhedTushar Govindrao RathodBJP235Latur CityAmit Vilasrao DeshmukhINC
92BasmathMundada Jaiprakash ShankarlalSHS236AhmadpurJadhav Patil Vinayakrao KishanraoIND
93KalamnuriTarfe Santosh KautikaINC237UdgirSudhakar Sangram BhaleraoBJP
94HingoliMutkule Tanhaji SakharamjiBJP238NilangaNilangekar Sambhaji Deeliprao PatilBJP
95JinturBhamale Vijay ManikraoNCP239AusaBasavraj Madhavrao PatilINC
96ParbhaniDr.Rahul Vedprakash PatilSHS240UmargaChougule Dnyanraj DhondiramSHS
97GangakhedMadhusudan Manikrao KendreNCP241TuljapurChavan Madhukarrao DeoraoINC
98PathriFad Mohan MadhavraoIND242OsmanabadRana Jagjit Sinha Padma Sinha PatilNCP
99ParturBabanrao Dattatray Yadav LonikarBJP243ParandaMote Rahul MaharudraNCP
100GhansawangiRajeshbhaiyya TopeNCP244KarmalaPatil Narayan GovindraoSHS
101JalnaArjun Panditrao KhotkarSHS245MadhaShinde Babanrao VitthalraoNCP
102BadnapurKuche Narayan TilakchandBJP246BarshiDilip Gangadhar SopalNCP
103BhokardanDanave Santosh RaosahebBJP247MoholRamesh Nagnath KadamNCP
104SillodAbdul Sattar Abdul NabiINC248Solapur City NorthVijay Sidramappa DeshmukhBJP
105KannadJadhav Harshvardhan RaibhanSHS249Solapur City CentralShinde Praniti SushilkumarINC
106PhulambriBagde Haribhau KisanraoBJP250AkkalkotSiddharam Satlingappa MhetreINC
107Aurangabad CentralSayed Imtiaz JalilAIMIM251Solapur SouthDeshmukh Subhash SureshchandraBJP
108Aurangabad WestSanjay ShirsatSHS252PandharpurBhalake Bharat TukaramINC
109Aurangabad EastAtul Moreshwar SaveBJP253SangoleDeshmukh Ganpatrao AnnasahebPWPI
110PaithanBhumre Sandipanrao AasaramSHS254MalshirasDolas Hanumant JagannathNCP
111GangapurBamb Prashant BansilalBJP255PhaltanChavan Dipak PralhadNCP
112VaijapurBhausaheb Patil ChikatgaonkarNCP256WaiJadhav (Patil) Makrand LaxmanraoNCP
113NandgaonPankaj Chhagan BhujbalNCP257KoregaonShinde Shashikant JaywantraoNCP
114Malegaon CentralShaikh Aasif Shaikh RashidINC258ManJaykumar Bhagwanrao GoreINC
115Malegaon OuterBhuse Dadaji DagduSHS259Karad NorthPatil Shamrao Alias Balaso PandurangNCP
116BaglanChavan Dipika SanjayNCP260Karad SouthChavan Prithviraj DajisahebINC
117KalwanGavit Jiva PanduCPM261PatanDesai Shambhuraj ShivajiraoSHS
118ChandwadDr. Aher Rahul DaultraoBJP262SataraBhonsle Shivendrasinh AbhaysinhNCP
119YevlaChhagan BhujbalNCP263DapoliKadam Sanjay VasantNCP
120SinnarRajabhau (Parag) Prakash WajeSHS264GuhagarJadhav Bhaskar BhauraoNCP
121NiphadAnil Sahebrao KadamSHS265ChiplunChavan Sadanand NarayanSHS
122DindoriZirwal Narhari SitaramNCP266RatnagiriUday Ravindra SamantSHS
123Nashik EastBalasaheb Mahadu SanapBJP267RajapurSalvi Rajan PrabhakarSHS
124Nashik CentralFarande Devayani SuhasBJP268KankavliNitesh Narayan RaneINC
125Nashik WestHiray Seema Mahesh (Seematai)BJP269KudalNaik Vaibhav VijaySHS
126DeolaliGholap Yogesh(Bapu) BabanraoSHS270SawantwadiDeepak Vasant KesarkarSHS
127IgatpuriGaveet Nirmala RameshINC271ChandgadDesai-Kupakar Sandhyadevi KrushnaraoNCP
128DahanuDhanare Paskal JanyaBJP272RadhanagariAabitakar Prakash AnandaraoSHS
129VikramgadSavara Vishnu RamaBJP273KagalMushrif Hasan MiyalalNCP
130PalgharGhoda Krushna ArjunSHS274Kolhapur SouthAmal MahadikBJP
131BoisarTare Vilas SukurBVA275KarvirNarke Chandradip ShashikantSHS
132NalasoparaKshitij Hitendra ThakurBVA276Kolhapur NorthRajesh Vinayakrao KshirsagarSHS
133VasaiHitendra Vishnu ThakurBVA277ShahuwadiSatyajeet Babasaheb Patil (Aba) SarudkarSHS
134Bhiwandi RuralShantaram Tukaram MoreSHS278HatkanangleDr. Minchekar Sujit VasantraoSHS
135ShahapurBarora Pandurang MahaduNCP279IchalkaranjiSuresh Ganpati HalvankarBJP
136Bhiwandi WestChoughule Mahesh PrabhakarBJP280ShirolPatil Ulhas SambhajiSHS
137Bhiwandi EastRupesh Laxman MhatreSHS281MirajKhade Suresh(Bhau) DagaduBJP
138Kalyan WestNarendra Baburao PawarBJP282SangliDhananjay Alias Sudhir Dada Hari GadgilBJP
139MurbadKisan Shankar KathoreBJP283IslampurJayant Rajaram PatilNCP
140AmbernathDr. Balaji KinikarSHS284ShiralaNaik Shivajirao YashwantraoBJP
141UlhasnagarJyoti Pappu KalaniNCP285Palus-KadegaonDr. Kadam Patangrao ShripatraoINC
142Kalyan EastGanpat Kalu GaikwadIND286KhanapurAnilbhau BabarSHS
143DombivaliChavhan Ravindra DattatrayBJP287Tasgaon - Kavathe MahankalAdv.R.R. (Aaba) Alias Ravsaheb Ramrao PatilNCP
144Kalyan RuralBhoir Subhash GanuSHS288JatJagtap Vilasrav NarayanBJP







Latest Election News and Update

Haryana Assembly Election Result Haryana Assembly Election Results Live Updates 2019

Haryana and Maharashtra were conducted on October 21 2019 and the result will be out tomorrow, October 24 2019. The voter turnout demonstrated a droop this time. While Maharashtra enlisted Read More…

Maharashtra Assembly Election Results Maharashtra Assembly Election Results 2019 Live Updates

3,237 candidates – 288 seats – the results for Maharashtra Assembly elections to be announced on 24th October 2019. Out of 3237 candidates, 235 are women candidates BJP-Shiv Sena collation Read More…