Track your constituency

Track your constituency

List of sitting members of West Bengal Legislative Assembly (MLAs)


West Bengal MLAs (Present)

AC. No.AC. NameSitting MLAsPartyAC. No.AC. NameSitting MLAsParty
1MekliganjArghya Roy Pradhan (Bilu)AITC148BhangoreAbdur Razzak MollaAITC
2MathabhangaBinay Krishna BarmanAITC149KasbaAhmed Javed KhanAITC
3Cooch Behar UttarNagendra Nath RoyAIFB150JadavpurSujan ChakrabortyCPM
4Cooch Behar DakshinMihir GoswamiAITC151Sonarpur UttarFirdousi BegumAITC
5SitalkuchiHiten BarmanAITC152TollygungeAroop BiswasAITC
6SitaiJagadish Chandra Barma BasuniaAITC153Behala PurbaSovan ChatterjeeAITC
7DinhataUdayan GuhaAITC154Behala PaschimPartha ChatterjeeAITC
8NatabariRabindra Nath GhoshAITC155MaheshtalaKasturi DasAITC
9TufanganjFazal Karim MiahAITC156Budge BudgeAshok Kumar DebAITC
10KumargramJames KujurAITC157MetiaburuzAbdul Khaleque MollaAITC
11KalchiniWilson ChampramaryAITC158Kolkata PortFirhad HakimAITC
12AlipurduarsSourav Chakraborty(Ghutish)AITC159BhabanipurMamata BanerjeeAITC
13FalakataAnil AdhikariAITC160RashbehariSobhandeb ChattopadhyayAITC
14MadarihatManoj TiggaBJP161BallygungeSubrata MukherjeeAITC
15DhupguriMitali RoyAITC162ChowrangeeNayna BandyopadhyayAITC
16MaynaguriAnanta Deb AdhikariAITC163EntallySwarna Kamal SahaAITC
17JalpaiguriSukhbilas BarmaINC164BeleghataParesh PaulAITC
18RajganjKhageswar RoyAITC165JorasankoSmita BakshiAITC
19Dabgram-FulbariGoutam DebAITC166ShyampukurShashi PanjaAITC
20MalBulu Chik BaraikAITC167ManiktalaSadhan PandeAITC
21NagrakataSukra MundaAITC168Kashipur-BelgachiaMala SahaAITC
22KalimpongSarita RaiGJM169BallyBaishali DalmiyaAITC
23DarjeelingAmar Singh RaiGJM170Howrah UttarLaxmi Ratan ShuklaAITC
24KurseongRohit SharmaGJM171Howrah MadhyaArup Roy (Apu)AITC
25Matigara-NaxalbariSankar MalakarINC172ShibpurJatu LahiriAITC
26SiliguriAsok BhattacharyaCPM173Howrah DakshinBrajamohan MajumderAITC
27PhansidewaSunil Chandra TirkeyINC174SankrailSital Kumar SardarAITC
28ChopraHamidul RahamanAITC175PanchlaGulsan MullickAITC
29IslampurKanaia Lal AgarwalINC176Uluberia PurbaHaider Aziz SafwiAITC
30GoalpokharMd Gulam RabbaniAITC177Uluberia UttarDr. Nirmal MajiAITC
31ChakuliaAli Imran RamzAIFB178Uluberia DakshinPulak RoyAITC
32KarandighiManodeb SinhaAITC179ShyampurKalipada MandalAITC
33HemtabadDebendra Nath RoyCPM180BagnanArunava Sen(Raja)AITC
34KaliaganjPramatha Nath RayINC181AmtaAsit MitraINC
35RaiganjMohit SenguptaINC182UdaynarayanpurSamir Kumar PanjaAITC
36ItaharAmal AcharjeeAITC183JagatballavpurMd. Abdul GhaniAITC
37KushmandiNarmada Chandra RoyRSP184DomjurRajib BanerjeeAITC
38KumarganjToraf Hossain MandalAITC185UttarparaPrabir Kumar GhosalAITC
39BalurghatBiswanath ChoudhuryRSP186SreerampurDr. Sudipta RoyAITC
40TapanBachchu HansdaAITC187ChampdaniAbdul MannanINC
41GangarampurGoutam DasINC188SingurRabindranath BhattacharyaAITC
42HarirampurRafikul IslamCPM189ChandannagoreIndranil SenAITC
43HabibpurKhagen MurmuCPM190ChunchuraAsit Mazumder (Tapan)AITC
44GazoleDipali BiswasCPM191BalagarhAshim Kumar MajhiAITC
45ChanchalAsif MehbubINC192PanduaSk. Amjad HossainCPM
46HarischandrapurAlam MostaqueINC193SaptagramTapan DasguptaAITC
47MalatipurAlberuni ZulkarnainINC194ChanditalaSwati KhandokerAITC
48RatuaSamar MukherjeeINC195JangiparaSnehasis ChakrabortyAITC
49ManickchakMd. Mottakin AlamINC196HaripalBecharam MannaAITC
50MaldahaBhupendra Nath HalderINC197DhanekhaliAsima PatraAITC
51EnglishbazarNihar Ranjan GhoshIND198TarakeswarRachhpal SinghAITC
52MothabariYeasmin SabinaINC199PursurahDr. M. NuruzzamanAITC
53SujapurIsha Khan ChoudhuryINC200ArambaghKrishna Chandra SantraAITC
54BaishnabnagarSwadhin Kumar SarkarBJP201GoghatManas MajumdarAITC
55FarakkaMainul HaqueINC202KhanakulIqbal AhmedAITC
56SamserganjAmirul IslamAITC203TamlukAshok Kumar DindaCPI
57SutiHumayun RezaINC204Panskura PurbaSk Ibrahim AliCPM
58JangipurJakir HossainAITC205Panskura PaschimPhiroja BibiAITC
59RaghunathganjAkhruzzamanINC206MoynaSangram Kumar DolaiAITC
60SagardighiSubrata SahaAITC207NandakumarSukumar DeAITC
61LalgolaAbu HenaINC208MahisadalDr.Sudarsan Ghosh DastidarAITC
62BhagawangolaMahasin AliCPM209HaldiaTapasi MondalCPM
63RaninagarFiroza BegamINC210NandigramAdhikari SuvenduAITC
64MurshidabadShaoni Singha RoyINC211ChandipurAmiyakanti BhattacharjeeAITC
65NabagramKanai Chandra MondalCPM212PatashpurJyotirmoy KarAITC
66KhargramAshis MarjitINC213Kanthi UttarBanasri MaityAITC
67BurwanProtima RajakINC214BhagabanpurArdhendu MaityAITC
68KandiApurba Sarkar (David)INC215KhejuriRanajit MondalAITC
69BharatpurKamalesh Chatterjee (Gopal)INC216Kanthi DakshinAdhikari DibyenduAITC
70RejinagarRabiul Alam ChowdhuryINC217RamnagarAkhil GiriAITC
71BeldangaSeikh SafiujjamanINC218EgraDas SamaresAITC
72BaharampurManoj ChakrabortyINC219DantanBikram Chandra PradhanAITC
73HariharparaNiamot SheikhAITC220NayagramDulal MurmuAITC
74NowdaAbu Taher KhanINC221GopiballavpurChuramani MahataAITC
75DomkalAnisur Rahaman SarkarCPM222JhargramSukumar HansdaAITC
76JalangiAbdur Razzak MandalCPM223KeshiaryParesh MurmuAITC
77KarimpurMahua MoitraAITC224Kharagpur SadarDilip Kumar GhoshBJP
78TehattaGouri Sankar DuttaAITC225NarayangarhProdyut Kumar GhoshAITC
79PalashiparaTapas Kumar SahaAITC226SabangManas Ranjan BhuniaINC
80KaliganjHasanuzzaman SkINC227PinglaSaumen Kumar MahapatraAITC
81NakashiparaKallol KhanAITC228KharagpurDinen RoyAITC
82ChapraRukbanur RahmanAITC229DebraSelima Khatun (Bibi)AITC
83Krishnanagar UttarAbani Mohan JoardarAITC230DaspurMamata BhuniaAITC
84NabadwipPundarikakshya SahaAITC231GhatalShankar DolaiAITC
85Krishnanagar DakshinUjjal BiswasAITC232ChandrakonaChhaya DolaiAITC
86SantipurArindam BhattacharyaINC233GarbetaAshis Chakraborty (Nanti)AITC
87Ranaghat Uttar PaschimSankar SinghaINC234SalboniSrikanta MahataAITC
88KrishnaganjSatyajit BiswasAITC235KeshpurSeuli SahaAITC
89Ranaghat Uttar PurbaSamir Kumar PoddarAITC236MedinipurMrigendra Nath MaitiAITC
90Ranaghat DakshinRama BiswasCPM237BinpurKhagendranath HembramAITC
91ChakdahaKar Ratna GhoshAITC238BandwanRajib Lochan SarenAITC
92KalyaniDr. Ramendra Nath BiswasAITC239BalarampurShantiram MahatoAITC
93HaringhataNilima Nag (Mallick)AITC240BaghmundiNepal MahataINC
94BagdahDulal Chandra BarINC241JoypurShaktipada MahatoAITC
95Bongaon UttarBiswajit DasAITC242PuruliaSudip Kumar MukherjeeINC
96Bongaon DakshinSurajit Kumar BiswasAITC243ManbazarSandhya Rani TuduAITC
97GaighataPulin Bihari RayAITC244KashipurSwapan Kumar BelthariaAITC
98SwarupnagarBina MandalAITC245ParaUmapada BauriAITC
99BaduriaAbdur Rahim QuaziINC246RaghunathpurPurna Chandra BauriAITC
100HabraJyoti Priya MallickAITC247SaltoraSwapan BouriAITC
101AshoknagarDhiman RoyAITC248ChhatnaDhirendra Nath LayekRSP
102AmdangaRafiqur RahamanAITC249RanibandhJyotsna MandiAITC
103BijpurSubhranshu RoyAITC250RaipurBirendra Nath TuduAITC
104NaihatiPartha BhowmickAITC251TaldangraSamir ChakrabortyAITC
105BhatparaArjun SinghAITC252BankuraDaripa ShampaINC
106JagatdalParash DuttaAITC253BarjoraSujit ChakrabortyCPM
107NoaparaSunil SinghAITC254OndaArup Kumar KhanAITC
108BarrackpurSilbhadra DattaAITC255BishnupurTushar Kanti BhattacharyaINC
109KhardahaAmit MitraAITC256KotulpurShyamal SantraAITC
110Dum Dum UttarTanmoy BhattacharyaCPM257IndasGurupada MeteAITC
111PanihatiNirmal GhoshAITC258SonamukhiAjit RayCPM
112KamarhatiManash MukherjeeCPM259KhandaghoshNabin Chandra BagAITC
113BaranagarTapas RoyAITC260Bardhaman DakshinRabiranjan ChattopadhyayAITC
114Dum DumBratya BasuAITC261RainaNepal GhoruiAITC
115Rajarhat New TownSabya Sachi DuttaAITC262JamalpurSamar HazraCPM
116BidhannagarSujit BoseAITC263MonteswarSaikat PanjaAITC
117Rajarhat GopalpurPurnendu BasuAITC264KalnaKundu BiswajitAITC
118MadhyamgramRathin GhoshAITC265MemariBegum NargisAITC
119BarasatChiranjeet ChakrabartiAITC266Bardhaman UttarNisith Kumar MalikAITC
120DegangaRahima MondalAITC267BhatarSubhash MondalAITC
121HaroaIslam Sk.Nurul (Haji)AITC268Purbasthali DakshinSwapan DebnathAITC
122MinakhanUsha Rani MondalAITC269Purbasthali UttarPradip Kumar SahaCPM
123SandeshkhaliSukumar MahataAITC270KatwaRabindranath ChatterjeeAITC
124Basirhat DakshinDipendu Biswas (Mithu)AITC271KetugramSekh SahonawezAITC
125Basirhat UttarRafikul Islam MondalCPM272MangalkotChowdhury SiddiqullahAITC
126HingalganjDebes MandalAITC273AusgramAbhedananda ThanderAITC
127GosabaJayanta NaskarAITC274GalsiAlok Kumar MajhiAITC
128BasantiGobinda Chandra NaskarAITC275PandabeswarKumar Jitendra TewariAITC
129KultaliRam Sankar HalderCPM276Durgapur PurbaSantosh DebrayCPM
130PatharpratimaSamir Kumar JanaAITC277Durgapur PaschimBishwanath ParialINC
131KakdwipManturam PakhiraAITC278RaniganjRunu DuttaCPM
132SagarBankim Chandra HazraAITC279JamuriaJahanara KhanCPM
133KulpiJogaranjan HalderAITC280Asansol DakshinTapas BanerjeeAITC
134RaidighiDebasree RoyAITC281Asansol UttarMoloy GhatakAITC
135MandirbazarHalder JoydebAITC282KultiUjjal ChatterjeeAITC
136JaynagarBiswanath DasAITC283BarbaniBidhan UpadhyayAITC
137Baruipur PurbaNirmal Chandra MondalAITC284DubrajpurChandra Naresh BauriAITC
138Canning PaschimShyamal MondalAITC285SuriAsok Kumar ChattopadhyayAITC
139Canning PurbaSaokat MollaAITC286BolpurChandranath SinhaAITC
140Baruipur PaschimBiman BanerjeeAITC287NanoorShyamali PradhanCPM
141Magrahat PurbaNamita SahaAITC288LabpurIslam MonirulAITC
142Magrahat PaschimGias Uddin MollaAITC289SainthiaNilabati SahaAITC
143Diamond HarbourDipak Kumar HalderAITC290MayureswarAbhijit RoyAITC
144FaltaTamonash GhoshAITC291RampurhatAsish BanerjeeAITC
145SatgachiaSonali Guha (Bose)AITC292HansanMiltan RasidINC
146BishnupurDilip MondalAITC293NalhatiMoinuddin ShamsAITC
147Sonarpur DakshinJiban MukhopadhyayAITC294MuraraiAbdur Rahaman (Liton)AITC



Last Updated on Aug 25, 2020
Mlas-list Election and Results 2018, Candidate list, Winner, Runner-up, Current MLA and Previous MLAs

List of sitting members of West Bengal Legislative Assembly (MLAs)


West Bengal MLAs (Present)



AC. No. AC. Name Sitting MLAs Party AC. No. AC. Name Sitting MLAs Party
1 Mekliganj Arghya Roy Pradhan (Bilu) AITC 148 Bhangore Abdur Razzak Molla AITC
2 Mathabhanga Binay Krishna Barman AITC 149 Kasba Ahmed Javed Khan AITC
3 Cooch Behar Uttar Nagendra Nath Roy AIFB 150 Jadavpur Sujan Chakraborty CPM
4 Cooch Behar Dakshin Mihir Goswami AITC 151 Sonarpur Uttar Firdousi Begum AITC
5 Sitalkuchi Hiten Barman AITC 152 Tollygunge Aroop Biswas AITC
6 Sitai Jagadish Chandra Barma Basunia AITC 153 Behala Purba Sovan Chatterjee AITC
7 Dinhata Udayan Guha AITC 154 Behala Paschim Partha Chatterjee AITC
8 Natabari Rabindra Nath Ghosh AITC 155 Maheshtala Kasturi Das AITC
9 Tufanganj Fazal Karim Miah AITC 156 Budge Budge Ashok Kumar Deb AITC
10 Kumargram James Kujur AITC 157 Metiaburuz Abdul Khaleque Molla AITC
11 Kalchini Wilson Champramary AITC 158 Kolkata Port Firhad Hakim AITC
12 Alipurduars Sourav Chakraborty(Ghutish) AITC 159 Bhabanipur Mamata Banerjee AITC
13 Falakata Anil Adhikari AITC 160 Rashbehari Sobhandeb Chattopadhyay AITC
14 Madarihat Manoj Tigga BJP 161 Ballygunge Subrata Mukherjee AITC
15 Dhupguri Mitali Roy AITC 162 Chowrangee Nayna Bandyopadhyay AITC
16 Maynaguri Ananta Deb Adhikari AITC 163 Entally Swarna Kamal Saha AITC
17 Jalpaiguri Sukhbilas Barma INC 164 Beleghata Paresh Paul AITC
18 Rajganj Khageswar Roy AITC 165 Jorasanko Smita Bakshi AITC
19 Dabgram-Fulbari Goutam Deb AITC 166 Shyampukur Shashi Panja AITC
20 Mal Bulu Chik Baraik AITC 167 Maniktala Sadhan Pande AITC
21 Nagrakata Sukra Munda AITC 168 Kashipur-Belgachia Mala Saha AITC
22 Kalimpong Sarita Rai GJM 169 Bally Baishali Dalmiya AITC
23 Darjeeling Amar Singh Rai GJM 170 Howrah Uttar Laxmi Ratan Shukla AITC
24 Kurseong Rohit Sharma GJM 171 Howrah Madhya Arup Roy (Apu) AITC
25 Matigara-Naxalbari Sankar Malakar INC 172 Shibpur Jatu Lahiri AITC
26 Siliguri Asok Bhattacharya CPM 173 Howrah Dakshin Brajamohan Majumder AITC
27 Phansidewa Sunil Chandra Tirkey INC 174 Sankrail Sital Kumar Sardar AITC
28 Chopra Hamidul Rahaman AITC 175 Panchla Gulsan Mullick AITC
29 Islampur Kanaia Lal Agarwal INC 176 Uluberia Purba Haider Aziz Safwi AITC
30 Goalpokhar Md Gulam Rabbani AITC 177 Uluberia Uttar Dr. Nirmal Maji AITC
31 Chakulia Ali Imran Ramz AIFB 178 Uluberia Dakshin Pulak Roy AITC
32 Karandighi Manodeb Sinha AITC 179 Shyampur Kalipada Mandal AITC
33 Hemtabad Debendra Nath Roy CPM 180 Bagnan Arunava Sen(Raja) AITC
34 Kaliaganj Pramatha Nath Ray INC 181 Amta Asit Mitra INC
35 Raiganj Mohit Sengupta INC 182 Udaynarayanpur Samir Kumar Panja AITC
36 Itahar Amal Acharjee AITC 183 Jagatballavpur Md. Abdul Ghani AITC
37 Kushmandi Narmada Chandra Roy RSP 184 Domjur Rajib Banerjee AITC
38 Kumarganj Toraf Hossain Mandal AITC 185 Uttarpara Prabir Kumar Ghosal AITC
39 Balurghat Biswanath Choudhury RSP 186 Sreerampur Dr. Sudipta Roy AITC
40 Tapan Bachchu Hansda AITC 187 Champdani Abdul Mannan INC
41 Gangarampur Goutam Das INC 188 Singur Rabindranath Bhattacharya AITC
42 Harirampur Rafikul Islam CPM 189 Chandannagore Indranil Sen AITC
43 Habibpur Khagen Murmu CPM 190 Chunchura Asit Mazumder (Tapan) AITC
44 Gazole Dipali Biswas CPM 191 Balagarh Ashim Kumar Majhi AITC
45 Chanchal Asif Mehbub INC 192 Pandua Sk. Amjad Hossain CPM
46 Harischandrapur Alam Mostaque INC 193 Saptagram Tapan Dasgupta AITC
47 Malatipur Alberuni Zulkarnain INC 194 Chanditala Swati Khandoker AITC
48 Ratua Samar Mukherjee INC 195 Jangipara Snehasis Chakraborty AITC
49 Manickchak Md. Mottakin Alam INC 196 Haripal Becharam Manna AITC
50 Maldaha Bhupendra Nath Halder INC 197 Dhanekhali Asima Patra AITC
51 Englishbazar Nihar Ranjan Ghosh IND 198 Tarakeswar Rachhpal Singh AITC
52 Mothabari Yeasmin Sabina INC 199 Pursurah Dr. M. Nuruzzaman AITC
53 Sujapur Isha Khan Choudhury INC 200 Arambagh Krishna Chandra Santra AITC
54 Baishnabnagar Swadhin Kumar Sarkar BJP 201 Goghat Manas Majumdar AITC
55 Farakka Mainul Haque INC 202 Khanakul Iqbal Ahmed AITC
56 Samserganj Amirul Islam AITC 203 Tamluk Ashok Kumar Dinda CPI
57 Suti Humayun Reza INC 204 Panskura Purba Sk Ibrahim Ali CPM
58 Jangipur Jakir Hossain AITC 205 Panskura Paschim Phiroja Bibi AITC
59 Raghunathganj Akhruzzaman INC 206 Moyna Sangram Kumar Dolai AITC
60 Sagardighi Subrata Saha AITC 207 Nandakumar Sukumar De AITC
61 Lalgola Abu Hena INC 208 Mahisadal Dr.Sudarsan Ghosh Dastidar AITC
62 Bhagawangola Mahasin Ali CPM 209 Haldia Tapasi Mondal CPM
63 Raninagar Firoza Begam INC 210 Nandigram Adhikari Suvendu AITC
64 Murshidabad Shaoni Singha Roy INC 211 Chandipur Amiyakanti Bhattacharjee AITC
65 Nabagram Kanai Chandra Mondal CPM 212 Patashpur Jyotirmoy Kar AITC
66 Khargram Ashis Marjit INC 213 Kanthi Uttar Banasri Maity AITC
67 Burwan Protima Rajak INC 214 Bhagabanpur Ardhendu Maity AITC
68 Kandi Apurba Sarkar (David) INC 215 Khejuri Ranajit Mondal AITC
69 Bharatpur Kamalesh Chatterjee (Gopal) INC 216 Kanthi Dakshin Adhikari Dibyendu AITC
70 Rejinagar Rabiul Alam Chowdhury INC 217 Ramnagar Akhil Giri AITC
71 Beldanga Seikh Safiujjaman INC 218 Egra Das Samares AITC
72 Baharampur Manoj Chakraborty INC 219 Dantan Bikram Chandra Pradhan AITC
73 Hariharpara Niamot Sheikh AITC 220 Nayagram Dulal Murmu AITC
74 Nowda Abu Taher Khan INC 221 Gopiballavpur Churamani Mahata AITC
75 Domkal Anisur Rahaman Sarkar CPM 222 Jhargram Sukumar Hansda AITC
76 Jalangi Abdur Razzak Mandal CPM 223 Keshiary Paresh Murmu AITC
77 Karimpur Mahua Moitra AITC 224 Kharagpur Sadar Dilip Kumar Ghosh BJP
78 Tehatta Gouri Sankar Dutta AITC 225 Narayangarh Prodyut Kumar Ghosh AITC
79 Palashipara Tapas Kumar Saha AITC 226 Sabang Manas Ranjan Bhunia INC
80 Kaliganj Hasanuzzaman Sk INC 227 Pingla Saumen Kumar Mahapatra AITC
81 Nakashipara Kallol Khan AITC 228 Kharagpur Dinen Roy AITC
82 Chapra Rukbanur Rahman AITC 229 Debra Selima Khatun (Bibi) AITC
83 Krishnanagar Uttar Abani Mohan Joardar AITC 230 Daspur Mamata Bhunia AITC
84 Nabadwip Pundarikakshya Saha AITC 231 Ghatal Shankar Dolai AITC
85 Krishnanagar Dakshin Ujjal Biswas AITC 232 Chandrakona Chhaya Dolai AITC
86 Santipur Arindam Bhattacharya INC 233 Garbeta Ashis Chakraborty (Nanti) AITC
87 Ranaghat Uttar Paschim Sankar Singha INC 234 Salboni Srikanta Mahata AITC
88 Krishnaganj Satyajit Biswas AITC 235 Keshpur Seuli Saha AITC
89 Ranaghat Uttar Purba Samir Kumar Poddar AITC 236 Medinipur Mrigendra Nath Maiti AITC
90 Ranaghat Dakshin Rama Biswas CPM 237 Binpur Khagendranath Hembram AITC
91 Chakdaha Kar Ratna Ghosh AITC 238 Bandwan Rajib Lochan Saren AITC
92 Kalyani Dr. Ramendra Nath Biswas AITC 239 Balarampur Shantiram Mahato AITC
93 Haringhata Nilima Nag (Mallick) AITC 240 Baghmundi Nepal Mahata INC
94 Bagdah Dulal Chandra Bar INC 241 Joypur Shaktipada Mahato AITC
95 Bongaon Uttar Biswajit Das AITC 242 Purulia Sudip Kumar Mukherjee INC
96 Bongaon Dakshin Surajit Kumar Biswas AITC 243 Manbazar Sandhya Rani Tudu AITC
97 Gaighata Pulin Bihari Ray AITC 244 Kashipur Swapan Kumar Beltharia AITC
98 Swarupnagar Bina Mandal AITC 245 Para Umapada Bauri AITC
99 Baduria Abdur Rahim Quazi INC 246 Raghunathpur Purna Chandra Bauri AITC
100 Habra Jyoti Priya Mallick AITC 247 Saltora Swapan Bouri AITC
101 Ashoknagar Dhiman Roy AITC 248 Chhatna Dhirendra Nath Layek RSP
102 Amdanga Rafiqur Rahaman AITC 249 Ranibandh Jyotsna Mandi AITC
103 Bijpur Subhranshu Roy AITC 250 Raipur Birendra Nath Tudu AITC
104 Naihati Partha Bhowmick AITC 251 Taldangra Samir Chakraborty AITC
105 Bhatpara Arjun Singh AITC 252 Bankura Daripa Shampa INC
106 Jagatdal Parash Dutta AITC 253 Barjora Sujit Chakraborty CPM
107 Noapara Sunil Singh AITC 254 Onda Arup Kumar Khan AITC
108 Barrackpur Silbhadra Datta AITC 255 Bishnupur Tushar Kanti Bhattacharya INC
109 Khardaha Amit Mitra AITC 256 Kotulpur Shyamal Santra AITC
110 Dum Dum Uttar Tanmoy Bhattacharya CPM 257 Indas Gurupada Mete AITC
111 Panihati Nirmal Ghosh AITC 258 Sonamukhi Ajit Ray CPM
112 Kamarhati Manash Mukherjee CPM 259 Khandaghosh Nabin Chandra Bag AITC
113 Baranagar Tapas Roy AITC 260 Bardhaman Dakshin Rabiranjan Chattopadhyay AITC
114 Dum Dum Bratya Basu AITC 261 Raina Nepal Ghorui AITC
115 Rajarhat New Town Sabya Sachi Dutta AITC 262 Jamalpur Samar Hazra CPM
116 Bidhannagar Sujit Bose AITC 263 Monteswar Saikat Panja AITC
117 Rajarhat Gopalpur Purnendu Basu AITC 264 Kalna Kundu Biswajit AITC
118 Madhyamgram Rathin Ghosh AITC 265 Memari Begum Nargis AITC
119 Barasat Chiranjeet Chakrabarti AITC 266 Bardhaman Uttar Nisith Kumar Malik AITC
120 Deganga Rahima Mondal AITC 267 Bhatar Subhash Mondal AITC
121 Haroa Islam Sk.Nurul (Haji) AITC 268 Purbasthali Dakshin Swapan Debnath AITC
122 Minakhan Usha Rani Mondal AITC 269 Purbasthali Uttar Pradip Kumar Saha CPM
123 Sandeshkhali Sukumar Mahata AITC 270 Katwa Rabindranath Chatterjee AITC
124 Basirhat Dakshin Dipendu Biswas (Mithu) AITC 271 Ketugram Sekh Sahonawez AITC
125 Basirhat Uttar Rafikul Islam Mondal CPM 272 Mangalkot Chowdhury Siddiqullah AITC
126 Hingalganj Debes Mandal AITC 273 Ausgram Abhedananda Thander AITC
127 Gosaba Jayanta Naskar AITC 274 Galsi Alok Kumar Majhi AITC
128 Basanti Gobinda Chandra Naskar AITC 275 Pandabeswar Kumar Jitendra Tewari AITC
129 Kultali Ram Sankar Halder CPM 276 Durgapur Purba Santosh Debray CPM
130 Patharpratima Samir Kumar Jana AITC 277 Durgapur Paschim Bishwanath Parial INC
131 Kakdwip Manturam Pakhira AITC 278 Raniganj Runu Dutta CPM
132 Sagar Bankim Chandra Hazra AITC 279 Jamuria Jahanara Khan CPM
133 Kulpi Jogaranjan Halder AITC 280 Asansol Dakshin Tapas Banerjee AITC
134 Raidighi Debasree Roy AITC 281 Asansol Uttar Moloy Ghatak AITC
135 Mandirbazar Halder Joydeb AITC 282 Kulti Ujjal Chatterjee AITC
136 Jaynagar Biswanath Das AITC 283 Barbani Bidhan Upadhyay AITC
137 Baruipur Purba Nirmal Chandra Mondal AITC 284 Dubrajpur Chandra Naresh Bauri AITC
138 Canning Paschim Shyamal Mondal AITC 285 Suri Asok Kumar Chattopadhyay AITC
139 Canning Purba Saokat Molla AITC 286 Bolpur Chandranath Sinha AITC
140 Baruipur Paschim Biman Banerjee AITC 287 Nanoor Shyamali Pradhan CPM
141 Magrahat Purba Namita Saha AITC 288 Labpur Islam Monirul AITC
142 Magrahat Paschim Gias Uddin Molla AITC 289 Sainthia Nilabati Saha AITC
143 Diamond Harbour Dipak Kumar Halder AITC 290 Mayureswar Abhijit Roy AITC
144 Falta Tamonash Ghosh AITC 291 Rampurhat Asish Banerjee AITC
145 Satgachia Sonali Guha (Bose) AITC 292 Hansan Miltan Rasid INC
146 Bishnupur Dilip Mondal AITC 293 Nalhati Moinuddin Shams AITC
147 Sonarpur Dakshin Jiban Mukhopadhyay AITC 294 Murarai Abdur Rahaman (Liton) AITC

Latest News Updates