Q
Which state goes to assembly elections 2018 next?
Elections.in WhatsappJoin Us on Whatsapp
News at a Glance
Shiv Sena Declares its First List of Candidates for MP Assembly Elections

Maharashtra Candidates List for Assembly Elections 2014


The 288-member strong Maharashtra Assembly will go on single phase polling on October 15, 2014. While 29 seats are reserved for SCs, 25 seats are reserved for STs. Model Code of Conduct for all political parties in the state came into force on September 12, 2014. The current Legislative Assembly of Maharashtra ends on November 8, 2014. As per Election Commission, the total electorate or voters in Maharashtra is 8,25,91,826.

  Interestingly, all the major political parties in the state – Indian National Congress (INC), Shiv Sena (SS), Nationalist Congress Party (NCP), and Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) - will contest solo during 2014 Assembly Election. Both long time alliances SS-BJP (of 25 years) and INC-NCP (of 15 years) broke on differences regarding seat sharing  issue.

List of INC Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate NameAC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
1AkkalkuwaAdv. K. C. Padvi145Mira BhayandarYakub Kureshi
2ShahadaPadmakar Vijaysing Valvi 146Ovala - MajiwadaPrabhat Prakash Patil
3NandurbarVasave Kunal Batesing147Kopri-PachpakhadiMohan Parasnath Goswami
4NawapurNaik Surupsing Hirya 148ThanePawar Narayan Shankar
5SakriAhire Dhanaji Sitaram Or D.S.Ahire149Mumbra-KalwaYasin Ayyub Quraishi
6Dhule RuralKunal (Baba) Rohidas Patil 150AiroliMhatre Ramakant Narayan
7Dhule CityKhan Mohammad Sabir Muhibullah151BelapurNamdeo Rama Bhagat
8SindkhedaSaner Shamkant Raghunath 152BorivaliAshok Ramdas Sutrale
9ShirpurKashiram Vechan Pawara 153DahisarSheetal Ashok Mhatre
10ChopdaBhadale Dnyaneshwar Raysing 154MagathaneSawant Sachin Madhavrao
11RaverChaudhari Shirish Madhukarra155MulundCharan Singh Sapra
12BhusawalSonawane Pushpa Jagannath 156VikhroliDr.Sandesh Balasaheb Mhatre
13Jalgaon CityDr.Chaudhari Radheshyam Dharmaraj157Bhandup WestShyam Tukaram Sawant
14Jalgaon RuralD. G. Patil 158Jogeshwari EastRajesh Prabhushankar Sharma
15AmalnerEngg.Girish Sonji Patil 159DindoshiRajhans Singh Dhananjay Singh
16ErandolWagh Pravin Chandrabhan 160Kandivali EastThakur Ramesh Singh
17ChalisgaonAshok Hari Khalane 161CharkopBharat Parekh
18PachoraPradiprao Gulabrao Pawar 162Malad WestAslam Shaikh
19JamnerVispute Jyotsna Sunil 163GoregaonGanesh Mhasnaji Kamble
20MuktainagarPatil Yogendrasing Bhagwan 164VersovaBaldev Khosa
21MalkapurDr. Arvind Kolte 165Andheri WestAshok Bhau Jadhav
22BuldhanaHarshwardhan Vasantrao Sapkal166Andheri EastSuresh Shetty
23ChikhliRahul Siddhavinayak Bondre 167Vile ParleHegde Krishna
24Sindkhed RajaNagre Pradip Baburao 168ChandivaliKhan Md. Arif (Naseem)
25MehkarLaxmanrao Januji Ghumare 169Ghatkopar WestRamgovind Yadav
26KhamgaonDilipkumar Gokulchand Sananda170Ghatkopar EastChheda Pravin Velji
27Jalgaon JamodBurungale Ramvijay Dnyaneshwar171Mankhurd Shivaji NagarAbrahani Yasuf
28AkotGangane Mahesh Sudhakarrao172Anushakti NagarMahulkar Rajendra Jagnnath
29BalapurKhatib Syed Natiquddin 173ChemburChandrakant Damodhar Handore
30Akola WestVirak Usha Jagajitsingh 174KurlaBramhanand G.Shinde (B.G.)
31Akola EastKorpe Dr.Subhashchandra Wamanrao175KalinaKripashankar Singh
32MurtijapurIngle Shravan Shekoji 176Vandre EastBagadi Sanjeev Kherlal
33RisodAmit Subhashrao Zanak177Vandre WestBaba Ziauddin Siddique
34WashimSuresh Bhivaji Ingle 178DharaviGaikwad Varsha Eknath
35KaranjaJyotitai Anil Ganeshpure 179Sion KoliwadaShetty Jagannath Achanna
36Dhamangaon RailwayJagtap VirendraWalmik180WadalaKalidas Nilkanth Kolambkar
37BadneraSulabha Sanjay Khodke 181MahimPravin Naik
38AmravatiRaosaheb Shekhawat 182WorliDattatraya Ramchandra Naughane
39TeosaAdv. Yashomati Thakur (Sonawane)183ShivadiJamsutkar Manoj Pandurang
40DaryapurSiddharth Pandurang Wankhade184BycullaAnna Alias Madhu Chavan
41MelghatKevalram Tulsiram Kale185Malabar HillSusiben Shah
42AchalpurAnirudha Alias Bablubhau Subhanrao Deshmukh186MumbadeviAmin Patel
43MorshiNareshchandra Panjabraoji Thakare Patil187ColabaAnnie Shekhar
44ArviAmar Sharadrao Kale188PanvelR.C.Gharat
45DeoliKamble Ranjit Prataprao189KarjatKharik Shivaji Babu
46HinganghatUsha Arun Thute 190UranGharat Mahendra Tukaram
47WardhaShekar Pramod Shende 191PenRavisheth Patil
48KatolDinesh Sheshrao Thakare 192AlibagThakur Madhukar Shankar (Pappa)
49SavnerKedar Sunil Chhtrapal 193ShrivardhanUday Bhivaji Kathe
50HingnaKunda Shyamdeo Raut194MahadManik Motiram Jagtap
51UmredMeshram Sanjay Narayanrao195JunnarGanpat Rakhmaji Phulawade
52Nagpur South WestPrafulla Vinod Gudadhe (Patil)196AmbegaonBankhele Sandhya Devendra
53Nagpur SouthChaturvedi Satish197Khed AlandiVandana Manikrao Satpute
54Nagpur EastAbhijit Govindrao Wanjari 198ShirurKamlakar Gulabrao Satav
55Nagpur CentralAnees Ahmed199DaundTakawane Atmaram Sahebrao
56Nagpur WestThakre Vikas Pandurang 200IndapurPatil Harshvardhan Shahajirao
57Nagpur NorthDr. Nitin Raut201BaramatiAdv.Aakash Vijayrao More
58KamthiRajendra Bhausaheb Mulak202PurandarSanjay Chandukaka Jagtap
59RamtekMohite Subhodh Baburao 203BhorSangram Anantrao Thopate
60TumsarTitirmare Pramod Narayan204MavalKiran Shankar Gaikwad
61BhandaraWasnik Yuoraj Dewaji205ChinchwadKadam Kailash Mahadev
62SakoliSevakbhau Nirdhan Waghaye206PimpriManoj Vishnu Kamble
63Arjuni MorgaonNandagawali Rajesh Mulchand207BhosariBhosale Hanumantrao Bhimrao Alias Anna
64TiroraKatre Parasram Gyaniram 208Vadgaon SheriAdv.Chandrakant Chhajed
65GondiaAgrawal Gopaldas Shankarlal 209ShivajinagarNimhan Vinayak Mahadev
66AmgaonRamrtanbapu Bhartrajbapu Raut210KothrudUmesh Namdev Kandhare
67ArmoriAnandrao Gagaram Gedam211KhadakwasalaChavan Shrirang Ekanath
68GadchiroliSaguna Pentaji Talandi 212ParvatiAbhay Chhajed
69AheriMukteshwar Lachama Gawade 213HadapsarChandrakant Alias Balasaheb Shivarkar
70RajuraDhote Subhash Ramchandrrao 214Pune CantonmentBagave Ramesh Anandrao
71ChandrapurMendhe Mahesh Marotrao 215Kasba PethDr.Rohit Deepak Tilak
72BallarpurMulchandani Ghanshyam Khushimal216AkoleBhangare Satish Namdeo
73BrahmapuriWadettiwar Vijay Namdevrao 217SangamnerVijay Alias Balasaheb Bhausaheb Thorat
74ChimurDr. Avinash Manoharrao Warjukar218ShirdiRadhakrishna Eknathrao Vikhe Patil
75WaroraDr. Asavari Vijay Deotale219KopargaonAutade Nitin Bhanudas
76WaniKasawar Wamanrao Bapurao220ShrirampurBhausaheb Malhari Kamble
77RalegaonProf.Vasant Chindhuji Purake221NevasaDilip Vitthal Wakchaure
78YavatmalThakre Rahul Manikrao 222ShevgaonAjay Sheshrao Raktate
79DigrasDevanand Narsing Pawar223RahuriAmol Bhausaheb Jadhav
80ArniMoghe Shivajirao Shivramji 224ParnerJadhav Shivaji Gopala
81PusadNaik Sachin Vishwasrao225Ahmednagar CityTambe Satyajeet Sudhir
82UmarkhedKhadse Vijayrao Yadavrao226ShrigondaHemant Bhujangrao Ogale
83KinwatJadhav Aakash Subhash 227Karjat JamkhedProf. Kiran Annasaheb Patil
84HadgaonJawalgaonkar Madhavrao Nivrutirao Pawar (Patil)228GeoraiSuresh Dnyanoba Hatte
85BhokarAmeeta Ashokrao Chavan 229MajalgaonHoke Patil Narayan Laxamanrao
86Nanded NorthD.P.Sawant 230BeedDeshmukh Sirajoddin Safdar Ali
87Nanded SouthOmprakash Ganeshlal Pokarna231AshtiMinakshi Vinayak Pandule Pa.
88LohaShyam Bapurao Telang232KaijAnjali Ram Ghadge
89NaigaonChavan Vasantrao Balwantrao233ParliProf. T. P. Munde
90DeglurAntapurkar Raosaheb Jaiwanta 234Latur RuralBhise Trimbakrao Shrirangrao
91MukhedBetmogarekar Patil Hanmantrao Venkatrao235Latur CityAmit Vilasrao Deshmukh
92BasmathAbdul Hafiz Abdul Raheman 236AhmadpurVitthal Namdeo Makne
93KalamnuriTarfe Santosh Kautika 237UdgirProf. Ramkishan Bhimrao Sonkamble
94HingoliPatil Bhaurao Baburao 238NilangaAshokshivajirao Patil Nilangekar
95JinturKadam Ramprasad Wamanrao (Bordikar)239AusaBasavraj Madhavrao Patil
96ParbhaniKhan Irfanur Rahman Abdul Rahman Khan240UmargaKisan Naganath Kamble
97GangakhedChoudhari Ravikant (Balkaka) 241TuljapurChavan Madhukarrao Deorao
98PathriWarpudkar Suresh Ambadasrao 242OsmanabadShinde Vishwasrao Jagdevrao
99ParturKanhaiyyalal243ParandaChoudhari Nuroddin M.Yunus M.Idris
100GhansawangiDr. Sanjay Nilkanthrao Lakhepatil 244KarmalaJaywantrao Namdevrao Jagtap
101JalnaGorantyal Kailas Kishanrao245MadhaKale Kalyan Vasantrao
102BadnapurSubhash Damodhar Magare246BarshiSudhir Vishwambhar Gadhave
103BhokardanGavali Suresh Damodhar247MoholKharat Gaurav Gautam
104SillodAbdul Sattar Abdul Nabi248Solapur City NorthChakote Vishwanath Baburao
105KannadNamdevrao Ramrao Pawar249Solapur City CentralShinde Praniti Sushilkumar
106PhulambriDr Kalyan Vaijinathrao Kale250AkkalkotSiddharam Satlingappa Mhetre
107Aurangabad CentralM.M. Shaikh251Solapur SouthDilip Brahmdev Mane
108Aurangabad WestDr.Jitendra Ankushrao Dehade252PandharpurBhalake Bharat Tukaram
109Aurangabad EastDarda Rajendra Jawaharlal253SangoleJagdish Lalaso Babar
110PaithanKale Ravindra Shivajirao254MalshirasProf. Martand Ramchandra Sathe
111GangapurKhosare Shobhabai Jagannath255PhaltanAagavane Digambar Rohidas
112VaijapurDr. Dineshbhau Pardeshi256WaiBhosale Madan Prataprao
113NandgaonAnil Gangadhar Aher257KoregaonKanase Vijayrao Baburao
114Malegaon CentralShaikh Asif Shaikh Rashid258ManJaykumar Bhagwanrao Gore
115Malegaon OuterDr.Rajendra Rajaram Thakre259Karad NorthKadam Dhairyashil Dnyandeo
116BaglanJayashri Machhindra Barde260Karad SouthChavan Prithviraj Dajisaheb
117KalwanGangurde Dhanraj Krishna261PatanPatil Hindurao Shankararao
118ChandwadKotwal Shirishkumar Vasantrao262SataraRajani Dipak Pawar
119YevlaLahare Nivrutti Mahadu263DapoliZiman Sujit Bhagoji
120SinnarKale Sampat Santu264GuhagarSawant Sandip Shivram
121NiphadMogal Rajendra Malojirao265Chiplun Kadam Rashmi Rajendra
122DindoriCharoskar Ramdas Kisanrao266RatnagiriKeer Ramesh Shreedhar
123Nashik EastNimse Udhav Baburav267RajapurDesai Rajendra Alias Rajan Yashwant
124Nashik CentralKhaire Shahu Sahadevrao268KankavliNitesh Narayan Rane
125Nashik WestDashrath Dharmaji Patil269KudalNarayan Tatu Rane
126DeolaliUnavane Ganesh Sukdeo270SawantwadiChandrakant Dattaram Gawade
127IgatpuriGaveet Nirmala Ramesh271ChandgadBharmuanna Subrao Patil
128DahanuPadavle Ramesh Dama273KagalSantan Jivaba Bardeskar
129VikramgadAshok Kashinath Patil274Kolhapur SouthPatil Satej Urf Bunty D.
130PalgharGavit Rajendra Dhedya275KarvirP. N. Patil (Sadolikar)
131BoisarBhupendra Lalit Madhavi276Kolhapur NorthKadam Satyajeet (Nana) Shivajirao
132NalasoparaAshok Vinayak Pendhari277ShahuwadiKarnasinh Sanjaysinh Gaikwad
133VasaiFurtyado Michael Poshan278HatkanangleAwale Jaywantrao Gangaram
134Bhiwandi RuralSachin Damodar Shingda279IchalkaranjiAwade Prakash Kallappa
135ShahapurPadmakar Namdev Kewari280ShirolAppasaheb Alias Satgonda Revgonda Patil
136Bhiwandi WestKhan Shoeb Ashfaq281MirajSidheshwar Atmaram Jadhav
137Bhiwandi EastAnsari Mo. Fajil282SangliMadan Vishwanath Patil
138Kalyan WestSachin Dattatray Pote283IslampurJitendra Laxman Patil
139MurbadAdv. Rajesh Anant Gholap284ShiralaSatyajit Shivajirao Deshmukh
140AmbernathSuryawanshi Kamlakar Nagorao285Palus-KadegaonDr. Kadam Patangrao Shripatrao
141UlhasnagarAdv. Prakash Panjumal Kukreja286KhanapurPatil Sadashivrao Hanmantrao
142Kalyan EastVijayprakash Sarjuprasad Mishra287Tasgaon-Kavathe MahankalSuresh Shendage
143DombivaliKene Santosh Arjun288JatVikramsinh Sawant
144Kalyan RuralPatil Sharda Ram  


List of BJP Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate NameAC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
1AkkalkuwaPadavi Nagesh Dilwarsing137Bhiwandi EastSantosh Manjayya Shetty
2ShahadaPadvi Udesing Kocharu 138Kalyan WestNarendra Baburao Pawar
3NandurbarGavit Vijaykumar Krushnarao139MurbadKisan Shankar Kathore
4NawapurValvi Kuvarsing Fulaji 140AmbernathWankhede Rajesh Devendra
5SakriGavit Manjula Tulshiram 141UlhasnagarAilani Kumar
6Dhule RuralBhadane Manohar Dattatray 142Kalyan EastVishal Vishnu Pawshe
7Dhule CityAnil Anna Gote143DombivaliChavan Ravindra Dattatray
8SindkhedaJaykumar Jitendrasinh Rawal 145Mira BhayandarNarendra Mehta
9ShirpurDr. Jitendra Yuvraj Thakur 146Ovala - MajiwadaSanjay Pandey
10ChopdaJagdishchandra Ramesh Valvi 147Kopri-PachpakhadiAdv.Sandeep Suresh Lele
11RaverHaribhau Madhav Jawale 148ThaneKelkar Sanjay Mukund
12BhusawalSawkare Sanjay Waman 149Mumbra-KalwaAshok Narayan Bhoir
13Jalgaon CitySuresh Damu Bhole (Rajumama)150AiroliVaibhav Tukaram Naik
14Jalgaon RuralP.C. Aabasaheb Patil151BelapurManda Vijay Mhatre
15AmalnerAnil Bhaidas Patil (Amalner) 152BorivaliTawde Vinod
16ErandolMachhindra Ratan Patil 153DahisarChaudhary Manisha Ashok
17ChalisgaonUnmesh Bhaiyyasaheb Patil 154MagathaneHemendra Ratilal Mehta
18PachoraUttamrao Dhanaji Mahajan 155MulundSardar Tara Singh
19JamnerGirish Dattatray Mahajan 157Bhandup WestKotak Manoj
20MuktainagarKhadse Eknathrao Ganpatrao 158Jogeshwari EastUjwala Modak
21MalkapurChainsukh Madanalal Sancheti 159DindoshiMohit Kamboj
22BuldhanaGode Yogendra Rajendra160Kandivali EastAtul Bhatkhalkar
23ChikhliKhabutare Sureshaappa Wamanaappa161CharkopYogesh Sagar
24Sindkhed RajaDr. Ganesh Baburao Mante162Malad WestDr. Ram Barot
25MehkarGawai Narhari Omkar 163GoregaonVidya Thakur
26KhamgaonAkash Pandurang Fundkar164VersovaDr. Bharati Hemant Lavekar
27Jalgaon JamodKute Dr. Sanjay Shriram165Andheri WestAmeet Bhaskar Satam
28AkotBharsakle Prakash Gunvantrao166Andheri EastSunil Lalanprasad Yadav
29BalapurThorat Tejrao Uttamrao 167Vile ParleParag Alavani
30Akola WestGovardhan Mangilal Sharma 169Ghatkopar WestRam Kadam
31Akola EastSavarkar Randhir Pralhadrao 170Ghatkopar EastPrakash Mehta
32MurtijapurHarish Marotiappa Pimple 172Anushakti NagarVitthal Ambaji Kharatmol
33RisodJadhav Vijay Tulshiram174KurlaVijay Baburao Kamble
34WashimMalik Lakhan Sahadeo 175KalinaSingh Amarjeet Awadhnarayan
35KaranjaPatni Rajendra Sukhanad 176Vandre EastKrishna Dhondu Parkar
36Dhamangaon RailwayAdsad Arunbhau Janardanrao 177Vandre WestAdv. Ashish Shelar
37BadneraBhartiya Tushar Panditrao 178DharaviDivya Dholay
38AmravatiDr.Deshmukh Sunil Panjabrao 179Sion KoliwadaCaptain R. Tamil Selvan
39TeosaNivedita Dighade Choudhari 180WadalaMihir Chandrakant Kotecha
40DaryapurRamesh Ganpatrao Bundile181MahimAmbekar Vilas Ramesh
41MelghatBhilawekar Prabhdas Babulal182WorliSunil Dattatraya Rane
42AchalpurAshok Shridharpant Bansod183ShivadiShalaka Salvi
43MorshiDr. Anil Sukhdevrao Bonde184BycullaMadhu (Dada) Chavan
44ArviDadarao Yadavrao Keche185Malabar HillMangal Prabhat Lodha
45DeoliSuresh Ganpatrao Waghmare186MumbadeviAtul Shah
46HinganghatKunawar Samir Trambakrao 187ColabaRaj K. Purohit
47WardhaDr.Pankaj Rajesh Bhoyar 188PanvelPrashant Ramsheth Thakur
48KatolAshish Ranjeet Deshmukh 189KarjatYerunkar Rajendra Eknath
50HingnaMeghe Sameer Dattatraya190UranBaldi Mahesh
51UmredParwe Sudhir Laxman191PenGharat Ramsheth Mangalya
52Nagpur South WestDevendra Gangadhar Fadnavis192AlibagKathe Prakash Gopal
53Nagpur SouthKohale Sudhakar Vitthalrao193ShrivardhanKrushna Pandurang Kobnak
54Nagpur EastKhopde Krishnaji Panchamji 194MahadSudhir Parshuram Mahadik
55Nagpur CentralKumbhare Vikas Shankarrao195JunnarNetajidada Suresh Doke
56Nagpur WestDeshmukh Sudhakar Shamrao 196AmbegaonErande Jaysing Maruti
57Nagpur NorthDr. Milind Mane197Khed AlandiBute (Patil) Sharad Anandrao
58KamthiChandrashekhar Krushnarao Bawankule198ShirurPacharne Baburao Kashinath
59RamtekReddy Dwaram Mallikarjun Ram Reddy200IndapurChavare Dnyandeo Alias Mauli Haribhau
60TumsarWaghamare Charan Sovinda201BaramatiBalasaheb Alis Prabhakar Dadaram Gawade
61BhandaraAvsare Ramchandra Punaji202PurandarRajenimbalkar Sangitadevi Sangramsinh
62SakoliKashiwar Rajesh Lahanu203BhorDhamale Sharad Bajirao
63Arjuni MorgaonEngg.Badole Rajkumar Sudam204MavalBhegade Sanjay (Bala) Vishwanath
64TiroraRahangdale Vijay Bharatlal 205ChinchwadJagtap Laxman Pandurang
65GondiaAgrawal Vinodkumar Santoshkumar207BhosariAeknath Raosaheb Pawar
66AmgaonPuram Sanjay Hanwantrao208Vadgaon SheriJagdish Tukaram Muluk
67ArmoriKrushna Damaji Gajbe209ShivajinagarVijay Kale
68GadchiroliDr. Deorao Madguji Holi 210KothrudKulkarni Medha Vishram
69AheriAmbrishrao Raje Satyawanrao Atram211KhadakwasalaTapkir Bhimrao Dhondiba
70RajuraAdv. Sanjay Yadaorao Dhote212ParvatiMisal Madhuri Satish
71ChandrapurShamkule Nanaji Sitaram 213HadapsarTilekar Yogesh Kundlik
72BallarpurSudhir Sachhidanand Mungantiwar214Pune CantonmentDilip Kamble
73BrahmapuriAtul Devidas Deshkar 215Kasba PethBapat Girish Bhalchandra
74ChimurBanty Bahngdiya216AkoleAshok Yashwant Bhangare
75WaroraSanjay Wamanrao Deotale217SangamnerRajesh Madhav Chaudahari
76WaniBodkurwar Sanjivreddi Bapurao218ShirdiRajendra Bhausaheb Gondkar
77RalegaonAshok Ramaji Wooike219KopargaonKolhe Snehalata Bipindada
78YavatmalMadan Madhukarrao Yerawar 220ShrirampurWakchaure Bhausaheb Rajaram
79DigrasAjay Jagatnarayan Dube221NevasaBalasaheb Alias Dadasaheb Damodhar Murkute
80ArniRaju Narayan Todsam 222ShevgaonMonika Rajale Rajiv
81PusadPatil Vasantrao Deorao (Kanhekar)223RahuriKardile Shivaji Bhanudas
82UmarkhedRajendra Waman Najardhane224ParnerTambe Babasaheb Rambhau
83KinwatAshok Shamrao Suryawanshi225Ahmednagar CityAdv.Abhay Jagannath Agarkar
84HadgaonLatabai Shyamsundar Kadam226ShrigondaPachpute Babanrao Bhikaji
85BhokarKinhalkar Dr.Madhavrao Bhujangrao227Karjat JamkhedProf. Ram Shankar Shinde
86Nanded NorthPandhare Sudhakar Ramrao 228GeoraiPawar Laxman Madhavro
87Nanded SouthDilip Venkatrao Kandkurte229MajalgaonR.T.Deshmukh (Jija)
88LohaDhondge Mukteshwar Keshavrao230BeedVinayak Tukaram Mete
89NaigaonRajesh Sambhaji Pawar231AshtiDhonde Bhimrao Anandrao
90DeglurBhimrao Mariba Kshirsagar 232KaijThombre Sangeeta Vijayprakash
91MukhedGovind Mukkaji Rathod233ParliMunde Pankaja Gopinnathrao
92BasmathAdv. Jadhav Shivajirao Munjajirao234Latur RuralKarad Ramesh Kashiram
94HingoliMutkule Tanhaji Sakharamji 235Latur CityLahoti Shailesh Govindkumar
95JinturSanjay Narayan Sadegaonkar236AhmadpurGanesh Namdeorao Hake
96ParbhaniAnandrao Sheshraoji Bharose 237UdgirSudhakar Sangram Bhalerao
99ParturBabanrao Dattatray Yadav (Lonikar)238NilangaNilangekar Sambhaji Diliprao Patil
100GhansawangiKharat Vilasrao Vitthalrao 239AusaPasha Patel
101JalnaArvind Bajirao Chavan240UmargaShinde Kailas Chintamanrao
102BadnapurKuche Narayan Tilakchand241TuljapurNimbalkar Sanjay Prakash
103BhokardanDanave Santosh Raosaheb242OsmanabadDudhgaonkar Patil Sanjay Trimbakrao
104SillodBankar Suresh Pandurang246BarshiMirgane Rajendra Sukhdev
105KannadDr. Sanjay Gavhane247MoholKshirsagar Sanjay Dattatraya
106PhulambriBagde Haribhau Kisanrao248Solapur City NorthVijay Sidramappa Deshmukh
107Aurangabad CentralTanwani Kishanchand Lekhraj249Solapur City CentralPatki Mohini Vijay
108Aurangabad WestMadhukar Damodhar Sawant250AkkalkotPatil Sidramappa Malakappa
109Aurangabad EastAtul Moreshwar Save251Solapur SouthDeshmukh Subhash Sureshchandra
110PaithanHiwale Vinayak Laxman253SangoleDeshmukh Shrikant Appsaheb
111GangapurBumb Prashant Bansilal256WaiJadhav Purushottambajirao
112VaijapurEkanath Khanderao Jadhav260Karad SouthDr. Atul Suresh Bhosale
113NandgaonHire (Patil) Advay Prashant261PatanDipak Bandu Mahadik
115Malegaon OuterThakre Pavan Yashvant262SataraPawar Dipak Sahebrao
116BaglanBorse Dilip Mangalu263DapoliKedar Bhikaji Sathe
117KalwanGavali Yashwant Laxman264GuhagarDr. Natu Vinay Shridhar
118ChandwadDr.Aher Rahul Daultrao265Chiplun Madhav Bhujang Gavali
119YevlaMankar Shivaji Madhavrao266RatnagiriBalasaheb Mane
120SinnarManikrao Shivaji Kokate267RajapurYadav Sanjay Aatmaram
121NiphadPatil Vaikunth Vijay268KankavliJathar Pramod Shantaram
122DindoriAshok Shivaji Burunge269KudalBaba Alias Vishnu Mondkar
123Nashik EastBalasaheb Mahadu Sanap270SawantwadiTeli Rajan Krishna
124Nashik CentralFarande Devayani Suhas273KagalParashram Satappa Taware
125Nashik WestHire Seema Mahesh (Seematai)274Kolhapur SouthAmal Mahadik
126DeolaliSadafule Ramdas Dayaram (Baba)275KarvirChougale Kerba Shripati (K.S.Anna)
127IgatpuriChandrakant Mahadev Khade276Kolhapur NorthMahesh Balasaheb Jadhav
128DahanuDhanare Paskal Janya279IchalkaranjiSuresh Ganpati Halvankar
129VikramgadSavara Vishnu Rama281MirajKhade Suresh (Bhau) Dagadu
130PalgharDr. Premchand Tulshiram Gond282SangliDhananjay Alias Sudhirdada Hari Gadgil
131BoisarDhodi Jagdish Bhagwan284ShiralaNaik Shivajirao Yashwantrao
132NalasoparaRajan Balkrishna Naik285Palus-KadegaonDeshmukh Pruthviraj Sayajirao
134Bhiwandi RuralPatil Shantaram Dundaram286KhanapurGopichand Kundalik Padalkar
135ShahapurAshok Mhalu Irnak287Tasgaon-Kavathe MahankalAjitrao Shankarrao Ghorpade
136Bhiwandi WestChoughule Mahesh Prabhakar288JatJagtap Vilasrao Narayan


List of MNS Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate NameAC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
1AkkalkuwaMamata Ravindra Valavi151Belapur Gajanan Shrikrushna Kale
2ShahadaKisan Runjya Pawar 152BorivaliNayan Kadam
3NandurbarGulabsing Divansing Vasave153DahisarShubha Umesh Raul
4NawapurVasave Madhav Nathu 154MagathaneDarekar Pravin Yashwant
5SakriBharude Dipak Bandu 155MulundSatyawan Dalvi
6Dhule RuralAjay Govindrao Mali 156VikhroliMangesh Eknath Sangale
7Dhule CityAdv.Nitin Laxman Chaudhari157Bhandup WestShishir Shinde
10ChopdaItbar A. Tadavi 158Jogeshwari EastBhalchandra Gangaram Ambure
11RaverJugal Shrinivas Patil 159DindoshiThackeray Shalini Jeetendra
12BhusawalRamdas Shrawan Sawkare 160Kandivali EastAdv. Akhilesh Mayashankar Chaubey
13Jalgaon CityKolhe Lalit Vijay 161CharkopDeepak Desai
14Jalgaon RuralMukunda Aananda Rote 162Malad WestDeepak Pandurang Pawar (Pappa)
16ErandolDadaso. Patil Narendra Jayvir 163GoregaonSharad Keshav Sawant
17ChalisgaonJadhav Rakesh Lalchand 164VersovaManish Dhuri
18PachoraBhausaheb Dilip Mukundrao Patil 165Andheri WestRaiees Lashkaria
19JamnerRajput Vilas Dhansing 166Andheri EastDalvi Sandeep Sitaram
20MuktainagarSangalkar Rajendra Dagadu 167Vile ParleSuhas Narayan Shinde
22BuldhanaSanjay Rambhau Gaikwad168ChandivaliIshwar Devram Tayade
23ChikhliKharpas Vinod Bhaskarrao 169Ghatkopar WestDilip Bhausaheb Lande
24Sindkhed RajaWagh Vinod Laxman 170Ghatkopar EastNarkar Satish Ratnakar
27Jalgaon JamodWagh Gajanan Namdevrao171Mankhurd Shivaji NagarSuhail Sayyed Ashraf
28AkotPradeep Ganeshrao Gawande172Anushakti NagarVeena Rajesh Ukrande
30Akola WestPankaj Dnyanesh Sable 173ChemburSarika Manoj Sawant-Thadani
31Akola EastVinod Pralhadrao Raut 174KurlaSnehal Sudhir Jadhav
32MurtijapurRama Supadaji Umbarkar 175KalinaChandrakant Genu More
33RisodRauj Patil Raje176Vandre EastShilpa Atul Sarpotdar
34WashimDnyaneshwar Namdeo Jadhav 177Vandre WestTushar Madhav Aphale
35KaranjaRanjit Shersing Jadhav 178DharaviGanesh Chandrakant Khade
36Dhamangaon RailwayDnyneshwar Dhane Patil 179Sion KoliwadaBaba Kadam
39TeosaAkash Anil Warhade 180WadalaAnand Prabhu
40DaryapurChandan Gopalkrushna Ramkrushna181MahimNitin Sardesai
42AchalpurPraffulla Shriram Patil182WorliKudtarkar Viajy Bhau
43MorshiSanju Panditrao Deshmukh183ShivadiBala Nandgaonkar
46HinganghatAtul Namdeorao Wandile 184BycullaSanjay Naik
47WardhaAjay Namdevrao Hedau 185Malabar HillAdv.Rajendra Adhik Shirodkar
48KatolDilip Charandas Gaikwad 186MumbadeviImtiaz Z. Anis
49SavnerPramod Namdevrao Dhole 187ColabaArvind Dnyaneshwar Gawde
50HingnaKishor (Narendra) Vinayakrao Saraykar188PanvelKesarinath Vinayak Patil
51UmredKambale Rajesh Digambar189KarjatJ.P.Patil
55Nagpur CentralShrawan Tukaram Khapekar190UranAtul Prashuram Bhagat
56Nagpur WestPrashant Prabhakar Pawar 191PenGovardhan Polsani
57Nagpur NorthRitesh Kisan Meshram194MahadSurendra Kashiram Chavan
59RamtekYogesh Raghunath Wadibhasme 195JunnarSharaddada Bhimaji Sonavane
60TumsarShahare Vijay Ramkrushna197Khed AlandiAjay Namdev Thigale
61BhandaraManohar Shioprasad Kharole198ShirurBhondave Sandip Uttam
68GadchiroliRanjita Vilas Kodap 199DaundRajaram Maruti Tambe
70RajuraSudhakar Tarachand Rathod 204MavalMangesh Dnyaneshwar Walunj
71ChandrapurSunita Bhagwan Gaikwad 205ChinchwadAnant Subhash Korhale
72BallarpurAdv. Sau. Harshal Kumar Chiplunkar206PimpriAnita Dattatraya Sonawane
73BrahmapuriVishwas Rangrao Deshmukh 207BhosariChikhale Sachin Tukaram
74ChimurArvind Aatmaram Sandekar208Vadgaon SheriNarayan Mohan Galande
75WaroraDr. Anil Laxmanrao Bujone209ShivajinagarRaju Alias Dattatray Pawar
76WaniRaju Madhukarrao Umbarkar210KothrudAdv.Kishor Nana Shinde
78YavatmalRajane Bhanudas Bapuraoji 211KhadakwasalaRajabhau Murlidhar Laygude
82UmarkhedMaroti Kanbaji Sunkalawad212ParvatiJayraj Babanrao Landge
83KinwatPawar Dhanlal Dudhram 213HadapsarBhangire Pramod Alias Nana Vasant
84HadgaonSarda Suresh Mohanlal214Pune CantonmentAjay Maganlal Tayade
86Nanded NorthDharmbhushan Adv. Dilip Thakur 215Kasba PethDhangekar Ravindra Hemraj
87Nanded SouthMarawar Prakash Ramrao221NevasaMote Dilip Uttamrao
88LohaChavan Rohidas Khobraji222ShevgaonKhedkar Devidas Limbaji
90DeglurSuryawanshi Parvatibai W/O Irba 224ParnerMohanrao Shankar Randhawan
93KalamnuriAdkine Sunil Madhavrao 228GeoraiMote Rajendra Kachru
94HingoliOmprakash Govindrao Kotkar 229MajalgaonDr.Sarwade Bhagwan Khanderao
96ParbhaniDudhgaonkar Vinod Limbajirao 230BeedDhande Sunil Suryabhan
97GangakhedBalaji Ramrao Desai 231AshtiKakade Vaibhav Chandrakant
98PathriHaribhau Vitthalrao Lahane 232KaijYashwant Babasaheb Ujgare
99ParturComred Khandare Maruti Vitthalrao233ParliAghav Sanjay Uttamrao
100GhansawangiArdad Sunil Kacharubappa 234Latur RuralSantosh Ganpatrao Nagargoje
101JalnaRavindra Haribhau Raut235Latur CityShivprasad Shriniwas Malu
102BadnapurGaikwad Dnyaneshwar Maroti (Mauli)236AhmadpurOm Ramlinga Pune
103BhokardanWagh Dilip Sheshrao237UdgirAdv. Kokne Shivaji Laxman
104SillodKale Dipali Madhukar238NilangaAbhay Satishrao Salunke
105KannadSubhash Patil239AusaBalaji Gopalrao Gire
106PhulambriBhaskar Jagnanath Gadekar240UmargaProf.Vijay Maruti Kshirsagar
107Aurangabad CentralRajgaurav Haridas Wankhede241TuljapurDevanand Sahebrao Rochakari
108Aurangabad WestGautam Ramesh Aamrao242OsmanabadYadav Sanjaykumar Aatmaram
109Aurangabad EastSumeet Shyam Khambekar243ParandaGanesh Dattatray Shendge
110PaithanSunil Shivaji Shinde244KarmalaJaleendar Gokool Jadhav
111GangapurPatel Badsha Abdul247MoholGavali Deepak Appaso
112VaijapurDangode Kalyan Dnyaneshwar248Solapur City NorthAnil Chotelal Vyas
113NandgaonAdv. Sanap Jayant Shivaji249Solapur City CentralSattar (Pailwan) Usman Sayyed
115Malegaon OuterSandeep (Bapu) Santosh Patil250AkkalkotShabdi Faruk Maqbool
116BaglanMali Bapu Shrawan251Solapur SouthYouvraj Sudhakar Chumbalkar
118ChandwadNavalkishor Annasaheb Shinde252PandharpurMane Jaywant Mohanrao
121NiphadHolkar Subhash Sampatrao254MalshirasSathe Kiran Tanaji
122DindoriSudhakar Dhondiram Raut256WaiMayur Prakash Nal
123Nashik EastRamesh Shankar Dhongade (R.D)257KoregaonYuvaraj Ramchandra Pawar
124Nashik CentralVasant (Bhau) Nivrutti Gite258ManDhairyashil Shahaji (Patil) Katte
125Nashik WestBhosale Nitin Keshavrao259Karad NorthRaju Shankar Kenjale
126DeolaliMehrolia Pratap Rohtash260Karad SouthAdv. Vikas Rajaram Pawar
127IgatpuriLachake Prakash Aappa261PatanRavindra Shankar Shelar
128DahanuVadhiya Vijay Devji262SataraRahul Murlidhar Pawar
129VikramgadBharat Pandurag Hajare263DapoliKhedekar Vaibhav Sadanand
130PalgharJagannath Kisan Vartha270SawantwadiUparkar (Ji) Parshuram
131BoisarVasant Raghu Ravate271ChandgadDivakar Tukaram Patil
132NalasoparaMandavkar Vijay Sonu273KagalModekar Ajit Sadashiv
133VasaiSwapnil Santosh Nar274Kolhapur SouthRaju Aanadrao Dindorle
134Bhiwandi RuralDashrath Dundaram Patil275KarvirAmit Ganapati Patil
135ShahapurDyaneshwar Nivrutti Talpade276Kolhapur NorthSalokhe Suresh Balvant
138Kalyan WestPrakash Sukhdev Bhoir277ShahuwadiSanjay Shamrao Patil
140AmbernathDr. Vikas Tukaram Kamble278HatkanangleRanjeet Sadanand Bhosale
141UlhasnagarSachin Kadam279IchalkaranjiMohan Pandurang Malvankar
142Kalyan EastNitin Maharu Nikam281MirajSonawane Nitin Raghunath
143DombivaliHarishchandra Kacharu Patil282SangliAdv. Swati Nitin Shinde
144Kalyan RuralRamesh Ratan Patil283IslampurUdaysingh Pandarinath Patil
146Ovala - MajiwadaChavan Sudhakar Waman285Palus-KadegaonAnkush Vasant Patil
147Kopri-PachpakhadiSejal Sanjay Kadam286KhanapurBhaktraj Raghunath Thigale
148ThaneNilesh Harishchandra Chavan287Tasgaon-Kavathe MahankalKhade Sudhakar Dnyaneshwar
149Mumbra-KalwaMahesh Salavi288JatBhausaheb Pandurang Kolekar
150AiroliKhabale Gajanan Shamrao  


List of NCP Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate NameAC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
1AkkalkuwaParadake Vijaysing Rupsing 145Mira BhayandarGilbert Mendonca
2ShahadaGavit Rajendrakumar Krushnarao 146Ovala - MajiwadaHanmant Dhyanu Jagdale
3NandurbarValvi Vikas Dulji147Kopri-PachpakhadiBipin Kamalu Mahale
4NawapurGavit Sharad Krushnarao 148ThaneAdv.Davkhare Niranjan Vasant
5SakriNaike Dilip Shashikumar 149Mumbra-KalwaAwhad Jitendra Satish
6Dhule RuralPatil Kiran Gulabrao 150AiroliSandeep Ganesh Naik
7Dhule CityKadambande Rajwardhan Raghujirao151BelapurGanesh Naik
8SindkhedaBedse Sandeep Trayambakrao 152BorivaliAdv. Inderpal Singh
9ShirpurPadvi Jaywant Pratap 153DahisarHarish Bhujang Shetty
10ChopdaPatil Madhuri Kishor 154MagathaneSachin Shinde
11RaverAbdul Gaffar Malik 155MulundNandkumar Atmaram Vaity
12BhusawalZalte Rajesh Dhanaji 156VikhroliSanjay Dina Patil
13Jalgaon CityChaudhari Manoj Dayaram 157Bhandup WestLal Bahadur Singh
14Jalgaon RuralDevkar Gulabrao Baburao 158Jogeshwari EastTawde Dinkar Hiroji
15AmalnerKrushibhushan Sahebrao Patil 159DindoshiRaorane Ajit Balkrishna
16ErandolAnnasaheb Dr. Satish Bhaskarrao Patil160Kandivali EastShrikant R. Mishra
17ChalisgaonDeshmukh Rajiv Anil161CharkopSandesh Laxman Kondvilkar
18PachoraDilip Onkar Wagh 162Malad WestSunilbhau Shinde
19JamnerPatil Digambar Keshav 163GoregaonShashank Rao
20MuktainagarArun Pandurang Patil 164VersovaNarendra Verma
21MalkapurSantosh Sahebrao Raipure 165Andheri WestAlpana Dipak Painter
22BuldhanaNaresh Rajaram Shelake166Andheri EastAkhilesh Singh
23ChikhliDhrupadrao Bhagawan Savle 167Vile ParleIndulkar Yogesh Anant
24Sindkhed RajaKhedekar Rekha Purushottam 168ChandivaliSharad Pawar
25MehkarAshwini Shivcharan Akhade 169Ghatkopar WestHarun Yusuf Khan
26KhamgaonNana Niinbaji Kokare170Ghatkopar EastRakhi Harishchandra Jadhav
27Jalgaon JamodDhokane Prakash Tulshiramji171Mankhurd Shivaji NagarRajendra Waman Waghmare
28AkotRaju Vitthalrao Boche172Anushakti NagarNawab Malik
29BalapurHidayat Khan Rum Khan 173ChemburRavindra Pawar
30Akola WestDeshmukh Vijay Pundlikrao 174KurlaMilind (Anna) Kamble
31Akola EastDhotre Shirish Vasantrao 175KalinaKaptan Malik
32MurtijapurDr. Sudhir Sahebrao Vilhekar 176Vandre EastSantosh Tukaram Dhuwali
33RisodBabarao Sahebrao Patil (Khadse)177Vandre WestAsif Bhamla
34WashimDr. Dipak Yashvantrao Dhoke 178DharaviGovind Bhikhabhai Parmar
35KaranjaSubhash Pandhrinath Thakare 179Sion KoliwadaPrasad Minesh Lad
36Dhamangaon RailwayPramod Tarhekar 180WadalaAppa Alias Pramod Shivaji Patil
38AmravatiKharkar Ganesh Bapurao 181MahimRamesh Parab
39TeosaProf. Sahebrao Ramchandra Tatte 182WorliAhir Sachin Mohan
40DaryapurDinesh Ganeshdas Boob183ShivadiNandakumar Katkar
41MelghatRajkumar Dayaram Patel185Malabar HillRane Narendra Murari
42AchalpurDeshmukh Wasudhatai Pundlik186MumbadeviHuzefa Electricwala
43MorshiHarshvardhan Pratapsinh Deshmukh187ColabaPatel Bashir Musa
44ArviSandeep Dilip Kale188PanvelSunil Narayan Gharat
45DeoliShashank Gangadharrao Ghodmare189KarjatSuresh Narayan Lad
46HinganghatProf. Raju Alias Mohan Wasudev Timande190UranPrashant Balkrushan Patil
47WardhaSuresh Bapuraoji Deshmukh 191PenJambhale Sanjay Janardan
48KatolAnil Deshmukh 192AlibagMahesh Harishchandra Mohite
49SavnerChaudhari Kishor Shankarrao 193ShrivardhanAvadhut Anil Tatkare
50HingnaBang Rameshchandra Gopikisan194MahadAmbonkar Uday Anant
51UmredFule Ramesh Baburao195JunnarAtul Vallabh Benke
52Nagpur South WestDilip Pankule196AmbegaonDilip Dattatray Walse Patil
53Nagpur SouthDinanath Padole197Khed AlandiDilip Dattatray Mohite
54Nagpur EastDuneshwar Suryabhanji Pethe 198ShirurAshok Ravsaheb Pawar
55Nagpur CentralMohd. Kamil Ansari199DaundRameshrao Kisan Thorat
56Nagpur WestPragati Ajay Patil 200IndapurDattatray Vithoba Bharne
57Nagpur NorthVishal Vasanta Khandekar201BaramatiAjit Anantrao Pawar
58KamthiDr. Mahendra Tikaram Lodhi202PurandarAshok Kondiba Tekawade
59RamtekDr. Amol Ranjeet Deshmukh 203BhorVikram Kashinath Khutwad
60TumsarKukade Madhukar Yashwantrao204MavalDnyanoba Alias Mauli Dabhade
61BhandaraFulekar Sachchidanand Hiraman205ChinchwadVitthal Alias Nana Kate
62SakoliFunde Sunil Baburao206PimpriAnna Dadu Bansode
63Arjuni MorgaonManohar Govardhan Chandrikapure207BhosariVilas Vithoba Lande
64TiroraTurkar Rajlaxmi Rajeshkumar 208Vadgaon SheriBapusaheb Tukaram Pathare
65GondiaAshok Gappu Laxminarayan Gupta209ShivajinagarAnil Shivajirao Bhosale
66AmgaonTaram Ramesh Narayan210KothrudBaburao Dattoba Chandere
67ArmoriNarayan Wati211KhadakwasalaBarate Dilip Prabhakar
68GadchiroliAtram Bhagyashri Dharmraobaba 212ParvatiJagtap Subhash Digambar
69AheriAtram Dharmaraobaba Bhagwantrao213HadapsarChetan Vitthal Tupe
70RajuraNimkar Sudarshan Bhagwanrao 214Pune CantonmentBhagwan Shivram Vairat
71ChandrapurAshok Namdeorao Nagpure 215Kasba PethDeepak Mankar
72BallarpurWaman Dauji Zhade216AkolePichad Vaibhav Madhukar
73BrahmapuriSandeep Wamanrao Gaddamwar 217SangamnerAbasaheb Sambhajirao Thorat
74ChimurAdv. Govind Baburao Bhendarkar218ShirdiShekhar Bhaskarrao Borhade
75WaroraJayant Moreshwar Temurde219KopargaonAshok Vijay Gaikwad
76WaniDerkar Sanjay Nilkanthrao220ShrirampurGaikwad Sunita Milind
77RalegaonMilind Prabhakar Dhurve221NevasaGadakh Shankarrao Yashwantrao
78YavatmalSandeep Rameshchandra Bajoriya 222ShevgaonGhule Chandrashekhar Marutraoji
79DigrasVasant Vishvasrao Ghuikhedkar223RahuriGade Shivajiraje Rambhau
80ArniVishnu Shankarrao Ukande 224ParnerSujit Vasantrao Zaware Patil
81PusadNaik Manohar Rajusing225Ahmednagar CitySangram Arunkaka Jagtap
82UmarkhedMohanrao Vitthalrao More226ShrigondaJagtap Rahul Kundlikrao
83KinwatJadhav Pradeep Naik 227Karjat JamkhedPhalke Jaysingrao Anandrao
84HadgaonDeshmukh Prataprao Vinayakrao228GeoraiPandit Badamrao Lahurao
85BhokarDeshmukh Dharmraj Ganpatrao 229MajalgaonPrakash Sundarrao Solanke (Dada)
86Nanded NorthKadam Sunil Shamrao 230BeedKshirsagar Jaydattaji Sonajirao
87Nanded SouthPandurang Balaji Kakde231AshtiDhas Suresh Ramchandra
88LohaShankaranna Dhondge232KaijNamita Akshay Mundada
89NaigaonDeshmukh Shriniwas Balajirao233ParliDhananjay Panditrao Munde
90DeglurWadekar Maroti Mashnaji 234Latur RuralAshabai Shivajirao Bhise
91MukhedPole Ramchandra Kashiram 235Latur CityPathan Murtujakhan Basidkhan
92BasmathJaiprakash Raosaheb Dandegaonkar236AhmadpurBabasaheb Mohanrao Patil
93KalamnuriShivaji Gyanbarao Mane 237UdgirSanjay Baburao Bansode
94HingoliChavan Dilip Baburao 238NilangaBaswaraj Malashetti Patil(Nagralkar)
95JinturBhambale Vijay Manikrao239AusaBuke Rajeshwar Vaijnath
96ParbhaniPratap Deshmukh 240UmargaDr. Gaikwad Sanjay Atmaram
97GangakhedMadhusudan Manikrao Kendre 241TuljapurGore Jeevanrao Vishwanathrao
98PathriAbdullah Khan A.Latif Khan Durrani242OsmanabadRana Jagjit Sinha Patil
99ParturRajesh Atmaram Sarkate 243ParandaMote Rahul Maharudra
100GhansawangiRajeshbhaiyya Tope 244KarmalaBagal Rashmee Digambar
101JalnaThakur Khushalsingh Nandkishorsingh245MadhaShinde Babanrao Vitthalrao
102BadnapurChaudhari Roopkumar(Bablu) Nehrulal246BarshiDilip Gangadhar Sopal
103BhokardanChandrakant Pundlikrao Danave247MoholRamesh Nagnath Kadam
104SillodMankar Raju Dinkar248Solapur City NorthMahesh Chandrakant Gadekar
105KannadUdaysing Sardarsing Rajput249Solapur City CentralLolge Vidya Milind
106PhulambriAnuradha Atul Chavhan250AkkalkotDilip(Bhau) Kerba Siddhe
107Aurangabad CentralPatil Vinod Narayan251Solapur SouthBalasaheb Bhimashankar Shelke
108Aurangabad WestMilind Yashwantrao Dabhade252PandharpurChandrakant Prabhakar Bagal
109Aurangabad EastZuber Amanullah Motivala254MalshirasDolas Hanumant Jagannath
110PaithanWaghchaure Sanjay Alias Raosaheb Yadavrao255PhaltanChavan Dipak Pralhad
111GangapurKrishna Sahebrao Pa. Dongaonkar256WaiJadhav (Patil) Makrand Laxmanrao
112VaijapurBhausaheb Patil Chikatgaonkar257KoregaonShinde Shashikant Jaywantrao
113NandgaonPankaj Chhagan Bhujbal258ManSadashiva Aabaji Pol
114Malegaon CentralMufti Mohammad Ismail Kasami259Karad NorthPatil Shamrao alias Balaso Pandurang
115Malegaon OuterGaikwad Sunil (Aaba)Babulal261PatanPatankar Satyajit Vikramsinh
116BaglanChavan Dipika Sanjay262SataraBhonsle Shivendrasinh Abhaysinh
117KalwanArjun Tulshiram Pawar263DapoliKadam Sanjay Vasant
118ChandwadUttam Ganpat Bhalerao264GuhagarJadhav Bhaskar Bhaurao
119YevlaChhagan Bhujbal265Chiplun Shekhar Govindrao Nikam
120SinnarGarje Shubhangi Suresh266RatnagiriBasheer Ameen Murtuza
121NiphadBankar Diliprao Shankarrao267RajapurAjit Ramesh Yashwantrao
122DindoriZirwal Narhari Sitaram268KankavliAtul Suresh Raorane
123Nashik EastPingale Devidas Anandrao269KudalPushpasen Sawant
124Nashik CentralKhaire Vinayak(Nayya) Dattatray270SawantwadiDalvi Suresh Yashawant
125Nashik WestShivaji (Appa) Pandurang Chumbhale271ChandgadDesai - Kupekar Sandhyadevi Krushnarao
126DeolaliNitin Nivrutti Mohite272RadhanagariK. P. Patil
127IgatpuriKhoskar Hiraman Bhika273KagalMushrif Hasan Miyalal
128DahanuKashinath Govind Chaudhari276Kolhapur NorthRausaheb Khanderao Alais R. K. Powar
129VikramgadBhusara Sunil Chandrakat277ShahuwadiPatil Babasaheb Panditrao (Asurlekar)
134Bhiwandi RuralGhatal Mahadev Ambo278HatkanangleGhatge Dattatray Vishnu
135ShahapurBarora Pandurang Mahadu279IchalkaranjiKarande Madan Sitaram
136Bhiwandi WestAbdul Rashid Mohammad Tahir Momin280ShirolRajendra Shamgonda Patil (Yadravkar)
137Bhiwandi EastMohammad Khalid Guddu281MirajHonmore Balaso Dattatray
138Kalyan WestSanjay Haribhau Patil282SangliPatil Suresh Adgonda
139MurbadGotiram Padu Pawar283IslampurJayant Rajaram Patil
140AmbernathMahesh Tapase284ShiralaMansing Fattesing Naik
141UlhasnagarJyoti Pappu Kalani285Palus-KadegaonSurekha Pratap Lad
142Kalyan EastNilesh Shivaji Shinde286KhanapurAbasaheb Alias Amarsinh Narsinghrao Deshmukh
143DombivaliVikas Gajanan Mhatre287Tasgaon-Kavathe MahankalAdv. R.R.Patil Alias Raosaheb Ramrao Patil
144Kalyan RuralVandarshet Pundlik Patil288JatPrakash (Anna) Shivajirao Shendage


List of Shiv Sena Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate NameAC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
1AkkalkuwaAamshya Fulji Padavi 144Kalyan RuralBhoir Subhash Ganu
2ShahadaNaik Suresh Sumersing 145Mira BhayandarPrabhakar Padmakar Mhatre
3NandurbarVirendra Ravji Valvi146Ovala - MajiwadaPratap Baburao Sarnaik
4NawapurJyotsna Dilip Gavit 147Kopri-PachpakhadiEknath Sambhaji Shinde
5SakriPawar Chudaman Daga 148ThaneRavindra Sadanand Phatak
6Dhule RuralProf. Patil Sharad Madhavrao 149Mumbra-KalwaDasharath Kashinath Patil
7Dhule CityDeore Subhash Shivajirao150AiroliChougule Vijay Laxman
8SindkhedaGirase Rajendrasing Ramsing 151BelapurVijay Nahata
9ShirpurPawara Ranjitsinh Bharatsinh 152BorivaliAgarwal Uttamprakash Ca
10ChopdaSonawane Chandrakant Baliram 153DahisarGhosalkar Vinod Ramchandra
11RaverMahajan Pralhad Ramdas 154MagathanePrakash Surve
12BhusawalBrahmane Sanjay Pandit 155MulundPrabhakar Shinde
13Jalgaon CitySureshkumar Jain 156VikhroliSunil Rajaram Raut
14Jalgaon RuralGulab Raghunath Patil157Bhandup WestAshok Patil
15AmalnerAnil Ambar Patil 158Jogeshwari EastRavindra Dattaram Waikar
16ErandolPatil Chimanrao Rupchand 159DindoshiSunil Prabhu
17ChalisgaonRamdas Motiram Patil160Kandivali EastAmol Gajanan Kirtikar
18PachoraKishor Appa Patil 161CharkopShubhada Subhash Gudekar
19JamnerSubhash Dagadu Tanwar 162Malad WestDr. Vinay Jain
20MuktainagarPatil Chandrakant Nimba 163GoregaonSubhash Desai
21MalkapurVasant Rambhau Bhojane 165Andheri WestJaywant Mahadev Parab
22BuldhanaVijayraj Haribhau Shinde166Andheri EastRamesh Latke
23ChikhliDr. Pratapsing Dalsing Rajput 167Vile ParleShashikant Govind Patkar
24Sindkhed RajaDr. Khedekar Shashikant Narsingrao168ChandivaliSingh Santosh Ramniwas
25MehkarRaimulkar Sanjay Bhashkar 169Ghatkopar WestSudhir Sayaji More
26KhamgaonHursad Haridas Ramdas170Ghatkopar EastJagdish Chagan Chaudhari
27Jalgaon JamodSantosh Ananda Ghatol171Mankhurd Shivaji NagarSuresh Krishnarao Patil
28AkotSanjay Laxman Gawande172Anushakti NagarTukaram Ramkrushna Kate
29BalapurKalin Wamanrao Lande 173ChemburPrakash Vaikunth Phaterpekar
30Akola WestGawande Gulabrao Ramrao 174KurlaMangesh Kudalkar
31Akola EastGopikisan Radhakisan Bajoria 175KalinaSanjay Govind Potnis
32MurtijapurMahadev Bapurao Gawale 176Vandre EastPrakash (Bala) Vasant Sawant
33RisodSanap Vishwnath Ashruji177Vandre WestChawri Vilas Sitaram
34WashimNilesh Alias Shashikant Pendharkar178DharaviBaburao Mane
35KaranjaKawar Sudhirkumar Vittalrao 179Sion KoliwadaSatamkar Mangesh Shridhar
36Dhamangaon RailwaySiddheshwar Raghunathrao Chavan180WadalaDoke Hemant Umaji
37BadneraBand Sanjay Raosaheb 181MahimSada Sarvankar
38AmravatiBajad Pradeep Vishnupant 182WorliSunil Govind Shinde
39TeosaDinesh Vaikunthrao Wankhade 183ShivadiAjay Choudhari
40DaryapurCaptain Adsul Abhijit Anandrao185Malabar HillArvind (Arun) Devji Dudhwadkar
41MelghatMotilal Bhaiyyalal Kasdekar186MumbadeviSalekar Yugandhara Yashwant
42AchalpurThakare Surekha Surendra187ColabaPandurang Ganpat Sakpal
43MorshiYawalkar Umesh Atmaramji188PanvelGharat Vasudev Krushna
44ArviDeshmukh Nilesh Madhukarrao189KarjatPingale Hanumant Yashwant
45DeoliNilesh Ramesh Gulhane190UranManohar Gajanan Bhoir
46HinganghatAshok Shamraoji Shinde 191PenKishor Otarmal Jain
47WardhaBalpande Ravikant Pandurang 192AlibagDalvi Mahendra Hari
48KatolRajendra Manohar Harne193ShrivardhanRavi Munde
49SavnerVinod Bapurao Jivtode (Guruji) 194MahadGogawale Bharat Maruti
50HingnaPrakashbhau Jadhao195JunnarAshatai Dattatray Buchke
51UmredAbhyankar Jagannath Motiram196AmbegaonArun Govindrao Gire
52Nagpur South WestPanju Kishanchand Totwani197Khed AlandiGore Suresh Namdeo
53Nagpur SouthPandav Kiran Krushnarao198ShirurSatav Sanjay Amrutrav
54Nagpur EastDalal Ajay Anant 199DaundRajendra Shankar Khati
55Nagpur CentralSatish Namdeoraoji Harade200IndapurBondre Vishal Shivram
56Nagpur WestAmbhore Vikas Damodhar 201BaramatiAdv.Rajendra Dattatraya Kale
58KamthiTapeshwar Pundalik Vaidhya202PurandarVijaybapu Shivtare
59RamtekAshish Nandakishor Jaiswal 203BhorKuldip Sudam Konde
60TumsarPatle Rajendra Sahasram204MavalMacchindra Babanrao Kharade
61BhandaraNarendra Bhojraj Bhondekar205ChinchwadKalate Rahul Tanaji
62SakoliDr.Prashant Yadorao Padole206PimpriAdv.Chabukswar Gautam Sukhdeo
63Arjuni MorgaonKiran Yashwant Kamble207BhosariUbale Sulabha Rambhau
64TiroraBisen Pancham Tanuji 208Vadgaon SheriTingare Sunil Vijay
65GondiaKuthe Rajkumar Sampatrao 209ShivajinagarMilind Ramakant Ekbote
66AmgaonGawrane Mulchand Harichand210KothrudChandrakant Balbhim Mokate
67ArmoriMadavi Ramkrushna Hariji211KhadakwasalaDeshpande Sham Prabhakar
68GadchiroliKesari Rushiji Usendi 212ParvatiTaware Sachin (Anna) Sham
69AheriRamshaha Madavi 213HadapsarBabar Mahadeo Ramchandra
70RajuraHemant Vairagade214Pune CantonmentWadekar Parshuram Balkrushna
71ChandrapurKishor Gajanan Jorgewar 215Kasba PethBadhe Prashant Laxman
72BallarpurKeshav Beniram Katre216AkoleTalpade Madhukar Shankar
73BrahmapuriBanbale Devidas Narayanrao 217SangamnerAaher Janardan Mhatarba
74ChimurButke Gajanan Tukaram218ShirdiAbhay Dattatraya Shelke
75WaroraSuresh Urf Balubhau Narayan Dhanorkar219KopargaonAashutosh Ashokrao Kale
76WaniNandekar Vishvas Ramchandra220ShrirampurKanade Lahu Natha
77RalegaonUttam Ravaji Madavi221NevasaSahebrao Haribhau Ghadge Patil
78YavatmalSantosh Marotrao Dhavale 222ShevgaonDhakane Babasaheb Uttam
79DigrasRathod Sanjay Dulichand223RahuriDr.Usha Prasadrao Tanpure
80ArniSandip Prabhakarrao Dhurve 224ParnerAuti Vijayrao Bhaskarrao
81PusadDeosarkar Prakashrao Abaji225Ahmednagar CityAnil Bhayya Ramkisan Rathod
82UmarkhedShivshankar Shrawan Pandhare226ShrigondaGade(Sir) Shashikant Madhavrao
83KinwatDr. B. D. Chavan 227Karjat JamkhedKhade Ramesh Bhivrao
84HadgaonAshtikar Patil Nagesh Bapurao228GeoraiAjay Ramkishn Dabhade
85BhokarBaban Alias (Khobaji) Ramrao Barse229MajalgaonSolanke Satish Narayanrao
86Nanded NorthDeshmukh Milind Uttamrao ( Chate )230BeedAnil Manikrao Jagtap
87Nanded SouthHemant Shriram Patil 231AshtiAshok Ramkisan Dahiphale
88LohaChikhalikar Prataprao Govindrao232KaijKalpana Ramesh Narhire
89NaigaonAmbadwar Babarao Jamanaji234Latur RuralHaribhau Namdeo Sabde
90DeglurSabane Subhash Peraji 235Latur CityPappubhai Alias Shripad Kulkarni
91MukhedLohbande Venkat Mangaji 236AhmadpurAshok Pandharinath Mundhe
92BasmathMundada Jaiprakash Shankarlal 237UdgirAdavale Ramchandra Madhavrao
93KalamnuriGajanan Vitthalrao Ghuge 238NilangaDr. Shobhatai Vaijanath Benjarge
94HingoliDeshmukh Dinkar Pralhadrao 239AusaDinkar Baburao Mane
95JinturPatil (Kharabe) Ram Sukhdev240UmargaChougule Dnyanraj Dhondiram
96ParbhaniDr. Rahul Vedprakash Patil 241TuljapurPatil Sudhir Keshavrao
97GangakhedDr. Dalnar Shivaji Vitthalrao 242OsmanabadRajenimbalkar Omprakash Bhupalsinha
98PathriMeera Kalyanrao Renge 243ParandaPatil Dnyaneshwar Raosaheb
99ParturSakhare Somnath Vaijanath 244KarmalaPatil Narayan Govindrao
100GhansawangiHikmat Udhan 245MadhaSawant Shivaji Jaywant
101JalnaArjun Panditrao Khotkar246BarshiRajendra Vitthal Raut
102BadnapurSantosh Vasantlal Sambre247MoholShejwal Manoj Bhaskar
103BhokardanGavhad Rameshrao Patilba248Solapur City NorthKhandare Uttamprakash Baburao
104SillodMirakar Sunil Prabhakarrao249Solapur City CentralKothe Mahesh Vishnupant
105KannadJadhav Harshvardhan Raibhan250AkkalkotPawar Manojkumar Somalu
106PhulambriThombre Rajendra Gangadhar251Solapur SouthGanesh Prakash Vankar
107Aurangabad CentralPradeep Shivnarayan Jaiswal252PandharpurAutade Samadhan Mahadev
108Aurangabad WestSanjay Shirsat253SangoleAdv. Shahajibapu Rajaram Patil
109Aurangabad EastKala Oza Ravinandan Sau254MalshirasSarwade Laxman Vitthal
110PaithanBhumre Sandipanrao Aasaram255PhaltanDr. Nandkumar Yadavrao Tasgaonkar
111GangapurAmbadas Eknathrao Danve256WaiBavalekar Dattaray Maruti (D.M)
112VaijapurR. M. Wani257KoregaonChaware Hanmant Baba
113NandgaonSuhas Dvarakanath Kande258ManRanjeet Dhairyashil Deshmukh
114Malegaon CentralSajid Akhtar Aitejaduddin259Karad NorthNarendra Mohanrao Patil
115Malegaon OuterDadaji Dagadu Bhuse260Karad SouthDr. Ajeenkya D. Y. Patil
116BaglanSadhana Vasant Gavali261PatanDesai Shambhuraj Shivajirao
117KalwanWaghmare Bharat Laxman262SataraDagadu Haribhau Sakpal
118ChandwadAher Nitin Raghunath263DapoliDalvi Suryakant Shivram
119YevlaPawar Sambhaji Sahebrao264GuhagarBhosle Vijaykumar Ganpat
120SinnarRajabhau (Parag) Prakash Waje265Chiplun Chavan Sadanand Narayan
121NiphadAnil Sahebrao Kadam266RatnagiriUday Ravindra Samant
122DindoriDhanraj Haribahu Mahale267RajapurSalvi Rajan Prabhakar
123Nashik EastChandrakant (Raju Anna)Pandurang Lavte268KankavliSubhash Mayekar
124Nashik CentralBoraste Ajay Bhaskarrao269KudalNaik Vaibhav Vijay
125Nashik WestBadgujar Sudhakar Bhika270SawantwadiDeepak Vasant Kesarkar
126DeolaliGholap Yogesh (Bapu) Babanrao271ChandgadNarsingrao Gurunath Patil
127IgatpuriZhole Shivram Shankar272RadhanagariAbitkar Prakash Anandrao
128DahanuNam Shankar Sakharam273KagalGhatage Sanjay Anandrao
129VikramgadPrakash Krushna Nikam274Kolhapur SouthVijay Shamrao Devane
130PalgharGhoda Krushna Arjun275KarvirNarke Chandradeep Shashikant
131BoisarKamalakar Anya Dalavi276Kolhapur NorthRajesh Vinayakrao Kshirsagar
132NalasoparaChavan Shirish Jayram277ShahuwadiSatyajeet Babasaheb Patil (Aba) Sarudkar
134Bhiwandi RuralShantaram Tukaram More278HatkanangleDr. Minchekar Sujit Vasantrao
135ShahapurDaulat Bhika Daroda279IchalkaranjiMurlidhar Raghunath Jadhav
136Bhiwandi WestKatekar Manoj Motiram280ShirolPatil Ulhas Sambhaji
137Bhiwandi EastRupesh Laxman Mhatre281MirajSatpute Tanaji Anandrao
138Kalyan WestVijay (Bandya) Jagnnath Salvi282SangliPawar Pruthviraj Sambhaji
139MurbadWaman Barku Mhatre284ShiralaNandkishor Ramchandra Nilkanth
140AmbernathDr. Balaji Kinikar285Palus-KadegaonGondil Pravin Alias Lalasaheb Narayan
141UlhasnagarBodare Dhananjay Baburao286KhanapurAnilbhau Babar
142Kalyan EastGopal Ramchandra Landge287Tasgaon-Kavathe MahankalMahesh (Bhau) Yashawant Kharade
143DombivaliDipesh Pundalik Mhatre288JatSangamesh Malappa Teli


List of BSP Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate NameAC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
2ShahadaPadvi Savitri Magan147Kopri-PachpakhadiGajare Rajhans Manik
4NawapurVasave Amit Sheklal 148ThaneAdv. Pradnesh Chaitany Sonawane
6Dhule RuralChauhan Raj Jagannath 149Mumbra-KalwaKamruddin Abdul Gani Khan
7Dhule CityDamodar Anil Mahadu150AiroliBhima Hanumanta Mane
8SindkhedaSaindane Anand Jayram 151BelapurDeepak Kaka Sawant
9ShirpurBhil Lakhu Maharu 152BorivaliJayshree Ashok Dongre
10ChopdaTadavi Rajjak Jahankha 153DahisarSatish Dnyandev Sharnagat
11RaverSapkale Pradip Bhimrao 154MagathaneSachit Manohar Kamble
12BhusawalDr. Vandana Umendra Waghchaoure 155MulundPatil Nilesh Vasantrao
13Jalgaon CitySaiyad Najir Mahammad 156VikhroliBalaji Mukundrao Othale
15AmalnerBhauso Bansode Ramkrishna Vijay157Bhandup WestBhalerao Sanjay Pandurang
16ErandolKhatik Subhan Rahimataulla 158Jogeshwari EastInamulla Rahimattullah Khan Alias Babu Khan
17ChalisgaonMore Rajaram Barku159DindoshiMaurya Raghavprasad Shivjiprasad
18PachoraMore Surendra Chandrarao 160Kandivali EastSalve Rajesh Jagannath
19JamnerSanjay Laxman Lokhande 161CharkopSunil Giri
20MuktainagarThakare Suresh Shivram 162Malad WestMeetali Milind Lavate
21MalkapurDr. Kolte Yogendra Vitthal 163GoregaonManohar Ambadas Ratnaparkhe
22BuldhanaShankarseth Onkar Chaudhary164VersovaReshma Baburao Dhende
23ChikhliJadhav Nivrutti Vitthal 165Andheri WestKapil Chintaman Bansode
24Sindkhed RajaMagar Vasantrao Rajaram 166Andheri EastRahul Yuvraj Kamble
25MehkarKhandare Sahebrao Rambahu 167Vile ParleArun Vasant Salvi
27Jalgaon JamodIngle Dnyandev Vishnu168ChandivaliAdsul Vishal Narayan
28AkotDaberao Vinod Nandkishor169Ghatkopar WestGautam Laxman Gaikwad
29BalapurBhaskar Daulatrao Jadhav 170Ghatkopar EastPrakash Rajdev Sacchan
30Akola WestSanghpal Kashiram Sirsat 171Mankhurd Shivaji NagarShaikh Nasir Karim
31Akola EastBhai B.C.Kamble 172Anushakti NagarAyyer Ganesh
32MurtijapurArun Anandrao Bangare 173ChemburRaju Kacharu Sontakke
33RisodDevdhe Patil Subhash Uttamrao174KurlaC. K. Jadhav
34WashimRahul Chokha Bhagat 175KalinaAhmed Niyaz Shaikh
35KaranjaGarwe Usman Piru 176Vandre EastDhotre Pravin Ashok
36Dhamangaon RailwayDhepe Abhijit Pravin 177Vandre WestAmar Krishna Chafe
37BadneraRavindra Bhauraoji Vaidhya 178DharaviAdv. Sandeep Dattu Katke
38AmravatiAkhtar Mirza Naim Baig 179Sion KoliwadaBharat Shukla
39TeosaSanjay Gunwantrao Lawhale 180WadalaSantosh Gajanan Tambe
40DaryapurEjaj Mohmad Sher Mahhamad181MahimNagsen Mala
41MelghatKisan Jayaram Jamkar182WorliJaiswar Raju Terasnath
42AchalpurMo.Rafique Shekh Gulab183ShivadiJadhav Vijay Sadashiv
43MorshiDr. Mrudula Shreekant Patil (Dharme)184BycullaPravin Shivram Pawar
44ArviDadarao Kisanrao Uikey185Malabar HillSunil Mahadev Gadekar
45DeoliMhaiskar Umesh Mahadeorao186MumbadeviAmol Anant Kamble
46HinganghatTelang Pralay Bhaurao 187ColabaKamble Ramesh Kashiram
47WardhaNiraj Gulabrao Gujar 188PanvelPahalan Rajesh Devroa
48KatolSudhir Jagannath Metangale 189KarjatDolas Rupesh Pandurang
49SavnerSureshbabu Dongre 190UranAsgar Maqbool Malik
50HingnaBhadant Mahapant191PenPravin Gopinath Satane
51UmredBansod Rukshadas Mokasrao192AlibagAnil Baban Gaikwad
52Nagpur South WestDr. Rajendra Shamrao Padole193ShrivardhanGaikwad Sangharaj Pandurang
53Nagpur SouthSatyabhama Ramesh Lokhande194MahadPranay Baliram Sawant
54Nagpur EastDilip Rangari 195JunnarAdv. Gaffoor Ahamadkho Pathan
55Nagpur CentralAnjikar Onkar Bhaurao196AmbegaonDhasal Mahendra Janardan
56Nagpur WestAhmed Kadar 197Khed AlandiRamesh Ganpat Thorat
57Nagpur NorthKishore Uttamrao Gajbhiye Ias198ShirurAware Balaso Bhaskar
59RamtekVishesh Vasanta Futane 199DaundKiran Shravan Pol
60TumsarThakre Namdeo Modku200IndapurZende Sunil Bharat
61BhandaraGadhave Dewangana Vijay201BaramatiPotre Anil Haribhau
62SakoliDr. Mahendra Vishwanath Ganvir202PurandarLala Gulabrao Gaikwad
63Arjuni MorgaonDr.Meshram Bhimrao Karuji203BhorGaikwad Harshavardhan Arjun
64TiroraHirapure Dipak Hiralal 204MavalBhalerao Pramod Eknath
65GondiaBansod Yogesh Madhawrao 205ChinchwadKadam Satyavan Kalu
66AmgaonSharda Uderam Uikey206PimpriAdv.Kshitij Texas Gaikwad
67ArmoriKomal Ravi Barsagde (Tadam)207BhosariRajendra Kundlik Gaikwad
68GadchiroliVilas Shamrao Kodape 208Vadgaon SheriKusale Dilip Namdeo
69AheriRaghunath Gajanan Talande 209ShivajinagarAjay Shinde
70RajuraAtram Bharat Kawadu 210KothrudGaikwad Arun Nanabhau
71ChandrapurAnkalesh Natthuji Khaire 211KhadakwasalaChandanshive Vaibhav Vilas
72BallarpurRajesh Durgaprasad Singh212ParvatiPalkhe Ram Laxman
73BrahmapuriKuthe Yograj Krushnaji 213HadapsarGaikwad Ramesh Narayan
74ChimurNarendrakumar Gulabrao Dadmal214Pune CantonmentAhire Milind Datta
75WaroraAdv. Bhupendra Wamanrao Raipure215Kasba PethKhandare Ganesh Balbhim
76WaniAdv. Rahul Pandurang Khaperde217SangamnerAdv.Aher Prakash Kacharu
77RalegaonSuresh Yashwant Meshram218ShirdiJagtap Simon Thakaji
78YavatmalMo. Tarik Mo. Sami 219KopargaonTribhuvan Madhav Sakharam
79DigrasVinayak Govindrao Bhoyar220ShrirampurJadhav Swapnil Ramchandra
80ArniShinde Ranjita Parashram 221NevasaSunil Markas Ghorpade
81PusadKamble Shilanand Laxmanrao222ShevgaonKakade Dadasaheb Karbhari
82UmarkhedNarayan Bhagaji Paikrao223RahuriLambe Suryabhan Dattatray
83KinwatThamke Kishanrao Govindrao224ParnerPadval Bhausaheb Tukaram
84HadgaonSk. Jaker Mahmmad Chaus225Ahmednagar CityKaware Asaram Haribhau
85BhokarDr.Shyam Pawar 227Karjat JamkhedKapase Dagadu Bapurao
86Nanded NorthGaikwad Suresh Gyanoba 228GeoraiUghade Dilip Haribhau
87Nanded SouthAnwar Javeed Mohammad Kausar229MajalgaonShaikh Karim Salabuddin
88LohaSatwa Arjun Sonkamble230BeedChandanshiv Ashok Murlidhar
89NaigaonSayyad Ismail S. Khajamiya231AshtiDhonde Vasant Bhagwan
90DeglurDr.Shiddhodhan Laxman Kamble 232KaijAdv. Manik Bansi Admane
91MukhedDeshmukh Balasaheb Gangadharrao233ParliGaikwad Anant Vaijanath
92BasmathKhaja Jahagir Shaikh 234Latur RuralProf. Vyankatesh Govind Kasbe
93KalamnuriDR. Dilip Maske (Naik) 235Latur CityBansode Raghunath Waghoji
94HingoliAdv. Sahebrao Kishan Sirsat 236AhmadpurSayyad Sajid Kabir
95JinturBhagwan Prabhuappa Gunjkar237UdgirAambegave Dilip Nagorao
96ParbhaniKadam Dattatray Shrirangrao 238NilangaAdv. Sidharth Deshmukh (Ambegaonkar)
97GangakhedPaithane Shivraj Prabhakar 239AusaYunus Jawed Shaikh
98PathriGujar Subhash Yelappa 240UmargaDatta Laxman Gaikwad
99ParturVedhekar Vijay Abasaheb 241TuljapurDornalikar Premanand Balwantrao
100GhansawangiIrfan Captian 242OsmanabadAdv Ghule Jayram Baliram
101JalnaAbdul Rashid Ajiz243ParandaAgwane Sangeeta Balaji
102BadnapurSalve Vishvjeet Chakradhar244KarmalaKamble Roheedas Rajaram
103BhokardanGautam Laxman Mhsake245MadhaPrakshale Shrikrishna Dnyanadev
104SillodAalne Dadarao Shriram246BarshiShinde Ganesh Suresh
105KannadRathod Keshav Mansing247MoholSamjik Shankar Karande
106PhulambriSalve Vinod Ambadas 248Solapur City NorthAshok Pandhari Janrao
107Aurangabad CentralJagtap Sanjay Uttamrao249Solapur City CentralShailendra Sudam Waghmare
108Aurangabad WestDabhade Sugandh Sitaram250AkkalkotChandrakant Kondiba Ingle
109Aurangabad EastKacharu Shripat Sonawane251Solapur SouthIrfan Habib Mujawar
110PaithanAkbar Rahimoddin Shaikh252PandharpurKhadtare Dattatraya Tatyaso
111GangapurShaikh Habib Yusufoddin253SangoleBansode Milind Revan
112VaijapurBabasaheb Bapurao Pagare254MalshirasProf.Gaikwad Bharat Krushna
113NandgaonSuraj Bhimrao Gaikwad255PhaltanProf. Dadasaheb Appaji Gaikwad
114Malegaon CentralRajesh Mangu More256WaiMore Rajan Waman
115Malegaon OuterVyankat Ramchandra Kachave257KoregaonMore Vishwanath Baburao
116BaglanAlka Pandit Mali258ManKiran Kashinath Sawant
117KalwanKhotare Tulshiram Chiman259Karad NorthUday Anandrao Kambale
118ChandwadPawar Sudhakar Pandurang260Karad SouthRanshingare Satish Srimant
119YevlaAhire Paulas Karbhari261PatanKambale Shivaji Bhimaji
120SinnarDr.Shashikant Chandrakant Gaikwad262SataraJagtap Dilip Shrirang
121NiphadDharmendra Madhukar Jadhav263DapoliKhambe Dnyanadev Ramchandra
122DindoriChandrashekhar Baburao Kamble264GuhagarGamare Suresh Mahadev
123Nashik EastGangurde Mukund Hiraman265Chiplun Gamre Premdas Shantaram
124Nashik CentralTejale Devidas Laxman266RatnagiriDinesh Govind Pavar
125Nashik WestArun Madhukar Kale267RajapurAnand Babu Kamble
126DeolaliDhiware Jaipal Pralhad268KankavliChandrakant Aabaji Jadhav
127IgatpuriGaikwad Gangaram Govind269KudalKasalkar Ravindra Harishchandra
128DahanuTambda Sanjay Laxman270SawantwadiJadhav Vasudev Sitaram
129VikramgadGuhe Mohan Barku271ChandgadNayak Sagar Bhima
130PalgharAshok Govind Shingada272RadhanagariKamble Satappa Krushna
131BoisarGawari Shyam Anant273KagalKamble Sudam Tukaram
132NalasoparaKhaire Avinash Sakharam274Kolhapur SouthKamble Ravindra Tukaram
133VasaiTambe Vinod Vishram275KarvirKamble Bhagwan Vishnu
134Bhiwandi RuralMore Tukaram Suresh276Kolhapur NorthProf. D. Shrikant
135ShahapurMahadu Kalu Ghute277ShahuwadiShivcharan Balu Bapu
136Bhiwandi WestAnsari Mo. Jalaluddin Abdul Gani278HatkanangleKamble Nandkishor Sahadev
137Bhiwandi EastAlam Bhai279IchalkaranjiShinde Sitaram Baban
138Kalyan WestKamble Madhukar Mokashi280ShirolKamble Chandrakant Tukaram
139MurbadThorat Shamrao Bhaga281MirajKamble Vidyasagar Subhash
140AmbernathIngle Prashnat Ramesh282SangliPawar Sachin Baban
141UlhasnagarGaikwad Sandeep (Bhau) Pandit283IslampurKamble Mahavir Bhupal (Aba)
142Kalyan EastBelamkar Milind Chandrakant284ShiralaVaibhav Akaram Waghmare
143DombivaliKiratkar Dayanand Tulshiram285Palus-KadegaonDandavate Bajarang Dnyanu
144Kalyan RuralPagare Bharati Rajendra286KhanapurPukale Sanjay Eknath
145Mira BhayandarShaikh Islam Vakil Ahmad287Tasgaon-Kavathe MahankalShankar Martand Mane
146Ovala - MajiwadaRamesh Kashinath Sable288JatJakappa Daryappa Sarje


List of IND (Independent) Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate NameAC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
1AkkalkuwaPadavi Narendrasing Bhagatsing141UlhasnagarAtish M. Kamble
1AkkalkuwaPadavi Madhukar Shamsing 141UlhasnagarKarnalsingh Balani
1AkkalkuwaMadan Jahangir Padavi 141UlhasnagarKarotiya Jagdish Ramkisan
2ShahadaAmarjit Pratapsing Chavan 141UlhasnagarNani Prakash Puraswani
2ShahadaBhavarlal Babulal Tadvi 141UlhasnagarBathija Kamal Sunderdas
2ShahadaRaman Bhalu Navale 141UlhasnagarBhagwan Ramchandra Shirose
3NandurbarBhavan Pavansing Shewale141UlhasnagarManoj Dilip
3NandurbarBhil Birbal Sakharam141UlhasnagarMohan Ramsingh Kandare
4NawapurUrmila Madhukar Valvi 141UlhasnagarLund Shankar (Sherry) Govindram
4NawapurMotilal Chapdu Gangurde 141UlhasnagarAdv. Rajkumar C. Soni
4NawapurAdv. Sobaji Devalya Gavit 141UlhasnagarShabir Amir Khan
5SakriGawali Durgabai Hiru 141UlhasnagarSonawane Suresh Sitaram
5SakriBahiram Ranilal Popat 142Kalyan EastGanpat Kalu Gaikwad
5SakriBagul Pandit Maharu 142Kalyan EastNarendra Waman More
5SakriAdv. Manukumar J. Valvi143DombivaliGautam Ananda Jadhav
6Dhule RuralAmbar Mahadu Malich 143DombivaliRedij Prashant Dattaram
6Dhule RuralMali Dinkar Sadashiv 143DombivaliShiva Krishnamurthy Iyer
7Dhule CityAshfaque Ahmad Shaikh Suleman143DombivaliSubhashchandra Baliram Borade
7Dhule CityYuvamitra Utkarsh Vishwas144Kalyan RuralNilesh Gowardhan Bhagat
7Dhule CityDeore Mahendra Tryambak144Kalyan RuralPatil Rajkant Parshuram
7Dhule CityBhagwan Rambhau Karanakal144Kalyan RuralRohidas Bama Munde
7Dhule CityVarade Bhikan Madhukar145Mira BhayandarAazad Kishanbhai Patel
8SindkhedaPinjari Salim Kasam 145Mira BhayandarRajiv Jatin Doshi
8SindkhedaSharad Mahadu Saner 145Mira BhayandarShiv Kumar Jain (Patel)
8SindkhedaSanjay Bhawan Rajput 146Ovala - MajiwadaGodbole Yogesh Vishwanath
9ShirpurDevsing Vana Sonawane 146Ovala - MajiwadaNurulen Mohammad Yasin Shaikh
10ChopdaDilip Anandsing Mahale 146Ovala - MajiwadaPrabhakar Balkrishna Sheth
10ChopdaDr. Barela Chandrakant Jamsing 146Ovala - MajiwadaVincent Lawrence Vaz
11RaverIshwar Pundlik Tayade 146Ovala - MajiwadaSarvar Hussain Ukaye
11RaverTadvi Sanjay Hamid 147Kopri-PachpakhadiGupta Rakesh Hrishikant
11RaverDilip Tanbaji Kamble 147Kopri-PachpakhadiMohammad Salim Moharali Choudhari
11RaverMahajan Vilas Ghanshyam147Kopri-PachpakhadiSantosh Anandrao Jadhav
11RaverD. D. Wani (Photographer) Dnyaneshwar Divakar Wani 148ThaneAnsari Nazakat Ali
12BhusawalAshok Sonyabapu Shirsath 148ThaneManik Babu Patil
12BhusawalChangare Jitendra Maniram 148ThaneSudam Natha Gholap
12BhusawalJagdish Gangadhar Bhalerao 149Mumbra-KalwaUttam Mahipat Kadam
12BhusawalBawiskar Gokul Namdeo 149Mumbra-KalwaKhan Shaheen Liyakat Ali
13Jalgaon CityDipak Sudhakar Tayade 149Mumbra-KalwaMohmed Ali Ahmad Ali Sayyed
13Jalgaon CityNamdeo Raghunath Koli 149Mumbra-KalwaSharma Rajkishor Jayshri
13Jalgaon CityProf. Pratap Mohan Koli149Mumbra-KalwaShekh Ahamad Afjal
13Jalgaon CityFaruk Sai.Gaffar Sai. 149Mumbra-KalwaK. M.Sayed
13Jalgaon CityManoj Digambar Chaudhari 150AiroliGopalan Kodapully Ramakrishnan
13Jalgaon CityRajesh Ramesh Sonawane 150AiroliPoul Bapu Suryakant (Vinayak)
13Jalgaon CityVikas Kashinath Alawani 150AiroliVijay Dadasaheb Chougule
13Jalgaon CitySachin Chhabulal Gangurde 150AiroliVaibhav Vasant Naik
14Jalgaon RuralMachchhindranath Arjun Sonawane150AiroliSunita Mohan Tupsaundarya
14Jalgaon RuralMali Kiran Suresh 151BelapurAbdul Samad Babamiya Kureshi
14Jalgaon RuralSunil Gulabrao Sonawane 151BelapurGautam Duryodhan Gaikwad
15AmalnerAnil Bhaidas Patil (Ranaiche) 151BelapurMandatai Mhatre
15AmalnerJagdane Ramesh Soma 151BelapurDr. Rajesh Janardan Patil
15AmalnerPatil Anil Bhaidas (Dhabe) 151BelapurVinod Gangwal
15AmalnerKrushitadnya Sahebrao Patil 151BelapurShetty Shantaram Kukra
15AmalnerPatil Sandeep Yuvraj 151BelapurSantosh Raghunath Kamble
15AmalnerBharat Prakash Pawar 151BelapurHanumantrao Jagannath Gharge- Patil
15AmalnerShirishdada Hiralal Chaudhari 152BorivaliPrakash Mane
15AmalnerSonawane Mangalabai Bapu 152BorivaliMeera Kamat
16ErandolChimanrao Patil (Toli) 152BorivaliR. S. Mohite
16ErandolChimanrao Patil (Mhasve) 153DahisarArun Rajendra Singh
16ErandolPawar Pratap Ramdas 153DahisarAshish Bhavnath Fernandes
16ErandolPatil Satish Bhaskarrao 153DahisarKapil Kantilal Soni
16ErandolSayyad Afsarali Haidarali153DahisarRakhi Bhagwan Borde
17ChalisgaonGunjal Ramesh Sahebrao153DahisarHaji Shaikh Akhtar Papervala
17ChalisgaonPitambar Zulal Zalte154MagathaneDinkar Dharoji Gaikwad
18PachoraJadhav Sandip Fakira 154MagathanePravin Darekar
18PachoraNanaso M.P. Pagare 154MagathanePrashant (Anna) Narsinh Kharatmal
19JamnerAlibaba Rashid Tadavi 154MagathaneBhimrao Dnyanu Patil
19JamnerKrushna Samadhan Mali 154MagathaneRakesh Jagannath Salvi
19JamnerSurwade Pandharinath Jyotiram155MulundAmol Raghunath Mandhare
20MuktainagarArun Dnyandev Kandelkar 155MulundKeshav Madhukar Joshi
20MuktainagarTayade Arun Chandrabhan 155MulundRamdhan Maroti Jadhav
20MuktainagarDinkar Lodhu Gavhal (Patil) 156VikhroliChandrshekhar Maruti Kamble
20MuktainagarDhangar Ravindra Devidas 156VikhroliJagannath Hanumant Sonawane
20MuktainagarPalve Surendra Avchit 156VikhroliJishnu Sharma
20MuktainagarBavaskar Ravindra Eknath 156VikhroliSanjay Kokane
20MuktainagarMedhe Harshal Dinkar 157Bhandup WestAshok Shankar Mahadik
20MuktainagarShagarsha Roshpanshah 157Bhandup WestIndrajeet Singh Chadha
21MalkapurAtish Dayaram Kharate 157Bhandup WestKoparkar Suresh Harishchandra
21MalkapurTahesin Khan Yasin Khan 157Bhandup WestNagesh Dharma Lendave
21MalkapurRana Darbarsing Kautikrao Solanke (Rajput)157Bhandup WestSubhash Hari Kharat Alias Azadbhai
21MalkapurShahid Shekh A. Salam 157Bhandup WestSantosh Kisan Sathe
21MalkapurShaikh Abid Shaikh Bashir 158Jogeshwari EastMahesh Babu Sawant
21MalkapurAdv. Sanjay Shankarrao Wankhede 158Jogeshwari EastRajesh R Dalal
22BuldhanaGajanan Janardhana Zagare159DindoshiAmol Suresh Phadatare
22BuldhanaGanesh Pandu Ingale159DindoshiGajanan Tukaram Sonkamble
22BuldhanaDongardive Namdeo Pundalik159DindoshiDhananjay Avdhoot Kushe
22BuldhanaPandhari Bhagwan Tayade159DindoshiVaibhav Youvraj Mane
22BuldhanaPrashant Uttam Waghode159DindoshiSanjay Vishvanath Sakpal
22BuldhanaBhagwan Alis Munna Ramprasad Bendwal160Kandivali EastArvind Ramavtar Sharma
22BuldhanaA. Mustak A. Wahab160Kandivali EastArun Kadam
23ChikhliAyaj Ahemad Habib Ahemad Kureshi160Kandivali EastOmprakash (Uma) Yadav
23ChikhliGanesh Digambar Bahekar 160Kandivali EastRamesh Singh
23ChikhliDagaduba Shankar Salve 160Kandivali EastShashikala Marchande - Soni
24Sindkhed RajaAdv Kishor Shriram Sardar 160Kandivali EastShreeprakash Singh
24Sindkhed RajaDawake Sanjay Trimbak 161CharkopKapil Kantilal Soni
24Sindkhed RajaNamdeo Dagdu Rathod (Mantri) 161CharkopBalaganpathi Nayagam
24Sindkhed RajaShahir Bhimrao Bajirao Thorve 161CharkopMansuri Shaikh Fateh Mahammad
24Sindkhed RajaMhaske Suresh Dharmaji 161CharkopSubhashchandra B. Vishwakarma
25MehkarAyaj Ahemad Habib Ahemad 162Malad WestJyoti Bajirao Patil
25MehkarAwasrmol Gulabrao Vamanrao 162Malad WestD'Souza Tony Salvador
25MehkarAaware Ganesh Yashvant 162Malad WestVenu Pillai
25MehkarPandit Ashruji More 162Malad WestCyril Peter D'Souza
25MehkarRajendra Santosh Gawai 163GoregaonAdv. Dr. Avisha Kulkarni
25MehkarRamchandra Tukaram Wadekar 163GoregaonDipti Ashok Walavalkar
25MehkarVijay Pandharinath Gawai 163GoregaonMasooq Iliyas Siddiqui
25MehkarVijay Sitaram More 163GoregaonYogesh Pandurang Kupekar
25MehkarSadavarte Gangasagar Prakash 163GoregaonSameer Ali Antulay
26KhamgaonShaikh Irfan Shaikh Subhan Qureshi164VersovaAkanksha Arindam Banarjee
26KhamgaonShyam Bansilal Sharma164VersovaDr. Yadav Vinodkumar Arjun
26KhamgaonHaji Budhankha Abbaskha165Andheri WestUmmidulhaq Khan
27Jalgaon JamodAdv. Karim Samad Khan165Andheri WestMahin M. Shaikh
27Jalgaon JamodGholap Ramesh Punjaji166Andheri EastNitin H Khare
27Jalgaon JamodHaji Dr. Javed Husain Shah166Andheri EastPahalsingh Dhansingh Auji
27Jalgaon JamodBodade Babanrao Gotuji166Andheri EastPrabhakar Tarapado Sadhu
27Jalgaon JamodBharat Sadashiv Ingle167Vile ParleApparao Pandurang Galphade
27Jalgaon JamodSh. Mohinoddin Sh. Salimoddin167Vile ParleAdv. Godfrey William Pimenta
27Jalgaon JamodLahane Sudhakar Laxman 167Vile ParleMarathe Rupali Subhash
27Jalgaon JamodWamanrao Ganpat Akhare 168ChandivaliAnnamalai S.
27Jalgaon JamodAdv. Shrikrushn Tulashiram Kurwale168ChandivaliPrakash Raghunath Sawant
27Jalgaon JamodSudhakar Shriramsa Nandane 168ChandivaliPradhan Bapu Bhima
28AkotDr.Umesh Tukaram Navalkar168ChandivaliRahul Singh Thakur
28AkotGajanan Pundlik Dudhe168ChandivaliSanjay Dinanath Tiwari
28AkotGajanan Gopalrao Pundkar169Ghatkopar WestJaywant Maruti Waghmare
28AkotJakeershah Rasheedshah169Ghatkopar WestJyotsna Shivvishal Chaurasiya
28AkotPrakash Uttamrao Thorat169Ghatkopar WestDinesh Dilip Shelar
28AkotPradeep Ambadas Wankhade169Ghatkopar WestNarayan Dhondiba Waghmare
28AkotRajesh Digambar Khokle169Ghatkopar WestBansode Dilip Bapu
28AkotSyd.Shareef Syd.Sikandar 169Ghatkopar WestRukmini Vitthal Paradkar
28AkotSalim Ahemad Kha Sabajekha 169Ghatkopar WestShahajirao Dhondiba Thorat
29BalapurAakosh Jagdev Sirsat 169Ghatkopar WestSitaram Ganpat Juwatkar
29BalapurNarayanrao Haribhau Gavhankar 169Ghatkopar WestSandeep Prabhakar Yeole
29BalapurBhaskar Ramkrushna Sawale 170Ghatkopar EastChandrakant Baban Kale
29BalapurMukim Ahmad 170Ghatkopar EastNilesh Govind Jadhav
29BalapurVasantrao Shivramaji Sonone 170Ghatkopar EastPrakash Sadashiv Pancharas
29BalapurSurendra Shankarrao Khandare 170Ghatkopar EastRamashankar Mahaveer Giri
29BalapurSandip Dadarao Patil 170Ghatkopar EastRohini Ramesh Kadam
30Akola WestAjmal Yusuf Khan 170Ghatkopar EastSiddharth Bhiku Sawane
30Akola WestDhole Santosh Pandhari 170Ghatkopar EastSunil Pandurang Mohite
30Akola WestDaulat Baxuram Chouthani 171Mankhurd Shivaji NagarAbdul Shabbir Gulamuddin Shaikh
30Akola WestPrashant Sudhakar More 171Mankhurd Shivaji NagarDastgir Saheblal Shaikh
30Akola WestBansilal Gulhiram Prajapati 171Mankhurd Shivaji NagarParmeshwar Kamble
31Akola EastAnil Shaligram Ghawat 171Mankhurd Shivaji NagarPal Jitendrakumar Nanaku
31Akola EastAnil Shankarrao Pahurkar 171Mankhurd Shivaji NagarRajendra Bhau Patole
31Akola EastArun Jamaji Dandi 171Mankhurd Shivaji NagarShaikh Aleem Ahmed Shamsuddin
31Akola EastAshok Nagdeve 171Mankhurd Shivaji NagarShyamlal Medhai Jaiswal
31Akola EastAthavale Sanjay Gopalrao 171Mankhurd Shivaji NagarSayyed Abdul Nabi
31Akola Eastngle Pushpatai Mahadeorao 171Mankhurd Shivaji NagarSumit Kundlik Vajale
31Akola EastGautam Namdeo Kankal 171Mankhurd Shivaji NagarSantosh Shyamrao Kate
31Akola EastPravin Wasudeorao Jagtap 172Anushakti NagarChandrakant Waghu Nirbhavne
31Akola EastFalke Suresh Mahadevrao 172Anushakti NagarNakhwa Gulabi Hussain
31Akola EastVijay Onkarrao Malokar 172Anushakti NagarR. R.Pandayan
31Akola EastVinod Dinkarrao Ambuskar 172Anushakti NagarLazras Zumbar Thombe
31Akola EastVishwas Natthuji Sarkate 172Anushakti NagarShaikh Rahim Ramzan
31Akola EastSanghapal Ramdas Shirsat173ChemburShriram Matafer Manav
31Akola EastSanjay Vasantrao Wankhade 173ChemburSiraj Ahmed Khan
31Akola EastHanif Rasul Shekh 174KurlaChaudhary Zafar Khurshid
32MurtijapurAwachar Pratibha Prabhakar 174KurlaChandrakant Kondiba Prabhale
32MurtijapurDevikar Mevalal Shivacharan 174KurlaTatoba Pandurang Zende
32MurtijapurDevidas Konduji Kamble 174KurlaPrabhakar Asaram Dhawale
32MurtijapurPandit Jagdev Sardar 174KurlaBhosale Nitin Gangaram
32MurtijapurBaliram Gonduji Ingle 174KurlaShahajirao Dhondiba Thorat
32MurtijapurBhimsagar Atmaram Ingle 174KurlaSantosh Gopinath Kondgekar
32MurtijapurShrikrishna Shaligram Chavan 175KalinaDeepak Sakharam Sonawane
32MurtijapurSandip Daulatrao Sarnaik 175KalinaAjay Badgujar
33RisodKamble Sanjay Narayan175KalinaJayprakash Ramcharan Dagouri
33RisodTayade Sadanand Gajanan175KalinaTafjjul Hussain (Jugnu)
33RisodBabar Santosh Shamrao175KalinaTulsidas Krishnadas Nair
33RisodBhagirath Pandurang Bhodane175KalinaL. C. Poojari
33RisodBherane Ganesh Kisan175KalinaFrancis Lawrence Fernandes
33RisodRamesh Pandurang Ambhore175KalinaMirza Ramzan Baig
33RisodRamchandra Tukaram Wankhede175KalinaMohammed Ayub Abdul Khalil Rajapurkar
34WashimDr. Alka Satyabhan Makasare 175KalinaAdv.Vivian Gasper D'Souza
34WashimDevlal Cheman Borde 175KalinaSanjeev Pandey
34WashimDham Ramji Wankhede 175KalinaHozifa Juzer Poonawala
34WashimNarayan Jijaba Padghan 176Vandre EastGulfam Khan
34WashimParmeshwar Mahadu Walve 176Vandre EastBirmole Tukaram (Ganesh)
34WashimBhagvat Sakharam Ranbavale 176Vandre EastMilind Dhananjay Salvi
34WashimMahadeo Haribhau Tatke 176Vandre EastVilas Krushna Patkar
34WashimRamchandra Tukaram Wankhade 176Vandre EastShaikh Abdul Rahim Bismilla
34WashimShivaji Ramji Ingole 177Vandre WestKishor Anant Loke
34WashimSubhash Lalchandji Devhans 177Vandre WestAdv. Shane Cardoz
34WashimSantosh Tanaji Khandare 178DharaviIshwar Vilas Tathawade
35KaranjaAmdabadkar Gajanan Kashinath 178DharaviDinesh Prakash Vhatkar
35KaranjaUdaychandra Shriram Gulde 178DharaviDilip Nagesh Katke
35KaranjaJadhav Suresh Ramji 178DharaviVikas Maruti Rokade
35KaranjaTushar Vijay Bhagat 178DharaviShinde Sasrjerao Mahadev
35KaranjaDhanjay Bhalchanra Joshi 178DharaviHanumantha S Nandepalli
35KaranjaPrakash Uttamrao Dahake 179Sion KoliwadaKuldeep Gupta
35KaranjaAdv.Bharat Kisanrao Savale 179Sion KoliwadaMandeep Singh (Ladi)
35KaranjaManvar Baban Mahadevrao 179Sion KoliwadaSingh Prakash Shobha
35KaranjaMohite Dilip Keshaorao 179Sion KoliwadaSansare Manoj
35KaranjaRam Nakhale 180WadalaKhalid Siddiqui
36Dhamangaon RailwayAdv. Arun Balapure 180WadalaDigambar Rambhau Salve
36Dhamangaon RailwayPrakash Shankarrao Chaware 180WadalaNihaluddin Mohammad Suleman Shaikh
36Dhamangaon RailwayPramod Bhaskarrao Khadse 180WadalaMohd. Firoz Khan
36Dhamangaon RailwayPrashant Pandurangji Sorgiokar 180WadalaYeshwant Dabholkar
36Dhamangaon RailwayAdv. Mahendra Haribhau Gajabe 180WadalaRohan (Chandrakant) Gauru Tambe
37BadneraAdatiya Vinesh Jayantilal 181MahimAnis Ahmed Qureshi
37BadneraIngole Sachin Keshav 182WorliAslam Hanif Khot
37BadneraDeshmukh Jaydip Rajendra 182WorliAnkush Vasant Kurade
37BadneraMahajan Sanjay Deorao 182WorliMahesh Popat Khandekar
37BadneraRavi Rana 182WorliMohammad Idres Raza Khan
37BadneraRahulbhau Laxmanrao Mohod 182WorliSachin Dilip Athawale
37BadneraAdv. Vanita Jayramji Sodagre 184BycullaUjwal Shashikant Rane
37BadneraAdv. Sudhir Hiramanji Tayade 184BycullaLokhande Rohidas Madhukar
38AmravatiUmashankar Jagnath Shukla 184BycullaShahe Alam Khan
38AmravatiPradhan Shankar Attmaram 185Malabar HillIrfanali Abdulmajid Pirjade
38AmravatiBagadi Purushottam 185Malabar HillKhan Afzal Mohamad Khan
38AmravatiMadhav Jalbaji Karegaonkar 185Malabar HillPushpa Dayabhai Baria
38AmravatiRazique Shah Dilbar Shah 185Malabar HillFarzana Usmangani Baig
38AmravatiRaju Ramdhan Chouthmal 185Malabar HillMansuri M. Siddiq
38AmravatiRupesh Abarao Pund 185Malabar HillMohammad Zoheb Margub Khan
38AmravatiSuman Narayan Jirapure 185Malabar HillYasin Ghulam Mohammed Shaikh
39TeosaTaywade Bhushan Harinarayan 185Malabar HillRajni M. Khuman
39TeosaRamesh Vitthalrao Matkar 185Malabar HillRiyaz Ahmed Noor Ansari
39TeosaRaju Bakshi Jamnekar 185Malabar HillShirke Sanjay Ramchandra
39TeosaShekh Anis Shekh Aamad 185Malabar HillShivaji Shreeram Patil
39TeosaShelke Madan Parashramji 185Malabar HillShobha Basuraj Kamble
39TeosaSubhashbhau Devidasji Shrikhande185Malabar HillShankar G. Sonawne
39TeosaSaiyyad Malang Shah Rajjabsha 186MumbadeviAfzal Shabbirali Dawoodani
39TeosaDr. Sanyogita Satyajit Naik Nimbalkar186MumbadeviAbdul Latif Shaikh (Pappu Bhai)
40DaryapurAthawale Sanjay Hiramanji186MumbadeviAher Sandeep Ramesh
40DaryapurKashinath Shrawan Bansod186MumbadeviPriya Shehbaj Rathod
40DaryapurKurhade Vishnu Kisan186MumbadeviMateen Ahmed Chipa
40DaryapurKokubhau Alias Dadarao Dashrath Kokate186MumbadeviMohammed Hanif Abbas Mansuri
40DaryapurJagdish Uddhavrao Wankhade186MumbadeviSayed Arif Hasan
40DaryapurManohar Baliram Sonone187ColabaJain Surendrakumar K.
40DaryapurVijay Yashvant Vilhekar187ColabaBernard Chaves (Bharat Patil)
40DaryapurSatish Rameshrao Wakpanjar187ColabaMohd. Zubair Shaikh
42AchalpurArun Motiram Wankhade187ColabaSantosh Gopinath Chavan
42AchalpurBacchu Alias Omprakash Babarao Kadu188PanvelPatil Avinash Vasant
42AchalpurKavita Alias Shila Diliprao Chaudhari188PanvelPrashantdada Bhargav Thakur
42AchalpurGiridhar (Maharaj) Raurale188PanvelBalaram S. Patil
42AchalpurDr G. R. Gawai188PanvelBalusheth Gajanan Patil
42AchalpurAdv.Bandya Sane Alias Bandu Sampatrao Sane188PanvelMahadev Ramchandra Pawar
42AchalpurMohammed Sajid Mohammed Yusuf188PanvelVaishali Surendra Borde
42AchalpurManda Jagdeorao Tayde189KarjatLeela Raja Dhumne
42AchalpurRaju Mahadeorao Sonone190UranGharat Mahendra Kamlakar
43MorshiAnil Uttamrao Khandekar190UranGharat Mahendra Shantaram
43MorshiAdv. Ashish Shyamraoji Wankhade190UranTukaram Manya Pawar
43MorshiKunmare Sunita Dhonduji190UranNityanand Ram Thakur
43MorshiKokate Vijay Bhimrao190UranNilima Madhukar Kadu
43MorshiChandrakant Vasantrao Kumre190UranPatil Gopal Gajanan
43MorshiPradip Wamanrao Chopde190UranBalkrushan Dhanaji Gharat
43MorshiDr. Vasant Ramraoji Lunge190UranBhagat Rohan Nagu
43MorshiSumitra Sahebrao Gayakwad190UranManohashet Bhoir
44ArviArvind Shamrao Lillore190UranMahendra Dinkar Gharat
44ArviArun Ajabrao Pachare190UranVivek Pandurang Patil
44ArviTopale Rupchand Bhuraji190UranVivekanand Rajaram Patil
44ArviTarachand Sonbaji Nehare190UranSantosh Shankar Bhagat
44ArviDilip Shamraoji Potfode191PenAnkush Kisan Tadkar
44ArviNikose Wasudeo Shamrao191PenBallal Govind Puranik
44ArviSanjay Dhondbaji Tule192AlibagAnand Ranganath Naik
44ArviSwapnil Alias Bala Rameshrao Jagtap192AlibagChintaman Laxman Patil
45DeoliAjay Subhashrao Hiwanj192AlibagThakur Madhukar
45DeoliArun Ajabrao Pachare192AlibagPandit Patil
45DeoliKiran Marotrao Parise192AlibagSubhash Patil
45DeoliTagade Vishweshwar Awadhutrao192AlibagSanjay Kashinath Patil
45DeoliNamdeorao Natthuji Meshram192AlibagHusanabibi Nainuddin Halade
45DeoliPravin Fating193ShrivardhanFaisal Popere
45DeoliManoj Manvatkar193ShrivardhanSunil Tatkare
45DeoliWankhede Manik Kisanrao193ShrivardhanSantosh Pawar
45DeoliDhyaneshwar Madhukarrao Nighot194MahadLaxman Tukaram Nimbalkar
46HinganghatKisna Natthuji Vyapari 195JunnarChhajed Manoj Fulchand
46HinganghatGajanan Laxman Sonvane 195JunnarMaruti Dubaji Wayal
46HinganghatGaju Kubade 195JunnarRajendra Laxman Alhat
46HinganghatJagannath Nilkanthrao Raut 196AmbegaonAdhari Vijay Anant
46HinganghatPravin Narayanrao Upase 196AmbegaonKate Suhas Namdev
47WardhaGangadhar Waman Patil 196AmbegaonYuvraj Baban Pavshe
47WardhaBalraj Ambadas Lohave 197Khed AlandiGenu Nana Waje
47WardhaRannaware Virendra Baburao 197Khed AlandiJayashri Shankar Sonvane
47WardhaRajkumar Narayanrao Bhalavi 197Khed AlandiJayant Vitthal Shinde
47WardhaDr. Rajendra Gulabrao Shambharkar197Khed AlandiDevaram Savaleram Mundhe
47WardhaRajendra Bakerao Gorde 197Khed AlandiMohanlal Kashinath Gujrathi
47WardhaShyam Shankarrao Gaikwad 198ShirurGire Sandeep Dilip
48KatolKishor Marotrao Rewatkar 198ShirurNitin Aaba Pawar
48KatolKharpuriya Chandrashekhar Motilal 198ShirurBalasaheb Rajaram Lande
48KatolGajbe Praful Amrutrao 198ShirurRamesh Bhagvan Pachundkar
48KatolGayatri Pandurang Gharat 198ShirurLokhande Tatyasaheb Bhausaheb
48KatolAdv Dupare Ulhas Shalikram 198ShirurSudhir Ramlal Pungaliya
48KatolPradeep Madanrao Ubale 199DaundAjit Ramesh Waghmode
48KatolRamesh Pandurangji Kumbhare 199DaundKarim Alias Baba Shaikh
48KatolRaju Nanaji Fuke199DaundPandurang Balkrishna Mergal
49SavnerKorde Yogesh Nanaji 199DaundPralhad Dagadu Mahadik
49SavnerChandubhau Latkar 199DaundBhosale Devaibai Bhika
49SavnerChandrakant Nilkanthrao Atkari 199DaundRajaram Shivaji Kadam
49SavnerNikose Bhimrao Raghobaji 199DaundShivaji Rambhau Nandkhile
49SavnerBagade Ujjwalkumar Wasudevrao 199DaundShinde Narendra Balasaheb
49SavnerManish A. Mohod 199DaundSuresh Somnath Ghatole
49SavnerSunil Pal 199DaundSanjay Ambadas Kambale
50HingnaAnita Nagdigambar Tekam 200IndapurAbhaysinh Vitthalrao Nimbalkar
50HingnaGajanan Shankarraoji Ashtankar (Advocate)200IndapurNavanatah Tanaji Shevale
50HingnaGurudas Uddhaorao Bawne 200IndapurNivrutti Ramchandra Bhong
50HingnaMoon Rahul Vithoba 200IndapurPatil Girish Madan
50HingnaRajesh Navalkishor Thakur 200IndapurPandurang Sambhaji Rayate
51UmredKhadase Anandrao Sampat200IndapurBhimrao Aanna Kadale
51UmredChandrabhan Jayaram Khobragade200IndapurBhimrao (Bhimsen) Dharma Chavan
51UmredProf.Dr.Natthu Madhao Lokhande200IndapurMahadev Bhanudas Arjun
51UmredRaju Deonath Parwe200IndapurVishnunarayan Shahaji Lade
51UmredVinod Shalikram Nitnavre200IndapurShivajirao Vaman Makhare
51UmredSardare Jogendra Dhanuji200IndapurShinde Shankarrao Laxman
52Nagpur South WestArun Kawduji Hadke200IndapurSudhir Arjun Pol
52Nagpur South WestDinesh Dayaramji Sonekar200IndapurSantosh Hanumant Bhise
52Nagpur South WestPatil Nagesh Marotrao201BaramatiAjit Shivaji Londhe
52Nagpur South WestBharti Meshram201BaramatiAbdulkarim Hasan Bagwan
52Nagpur South WestRajkumar Chandrabhan Gupta201BaramatiAagawane Sachin Shankar
52Nagpur South WestRaju Ganesh Chauwhan201BaramatiChandrakant Manik Kadam
53Nagpur SouthAjit Wasudevrao Bhakre201BaramatiVinod Vasant Chandgude
53Nagpur SouthDr. Yashwant Dadaji Ambatkar201BaramatiShivaji Jaysing Kokare
53Nagpur SouthRamteke Jivan Namdevrao201BaramatiSantosh Popat Jadhav
53Nagpur SouthVaibhav Sureshrao Pandav201BaramatiSantosh Popatrao Kambale
53Nagpur SouthShekhar Sawarbandhe202PurandarDr. Udaykumar Vasantrao Jagtap
53Nagpur SouthSatish Gulabraoji Shende202PurandarGirme Dilip Vitthal
53Nagpur SouthAdv. Sunil Lacharwar202PurandarJagtap Sanjay Savlaram
53Nagpur SouthKshitij Dadarao Dhoble202PurandarJeevanbapu Alias Manohar Nivrutti Shewale
54Nagpur EastUmesh Shamraoji Ganvir 202PurandarDagade Ganpat Shankar
54Nagpur EastPunitram Devsingh Gurupanch 202PurandarDilip Vitthalrao Gaikwad
54Nagpur EastManoj Lakshamanrao Urade 202PurandarAdv. Pradipnana Madhav Dhumal
54Nagpur EastRajesh Gajanan Khanorkar 202PurandarRamesh Mahadev Uravane
54Nagpur EastRajesh Bapuraoji Kakade 202PurandarSanjay Dattatraya Jagtap
54Nagpur EastRamdas Tukaram Raut 203BhorKaluram Dnyanoba Jadhav
54Nagpur EastVasudeo Tukaram Chavke 203BhorPrakash Maruti Dahibhate
54Nagpur EastSharad Dhanaram Sahu 203BhorDnyaneshwar Bhagwan Karale
54Nagpur EastSachin Shankarrao Kalbande 204MavalTantarpale Goapl Yashwantrao
55Nagpur CentralAjgar Ali Vazir Ali204MavalMukunada Rakhama Kedari
55Nagpur CentralMohd. Ayub Kha204MavalSambhaji Shivram Waghmare
55Nagpur CentralAshok Krishnarao Umathe205ChinchwadAshok Baburao Subhedar
55Nagpur CentralAhmad Shibli205ChinchwadImam Bashir Shaikh
55Nagpur CentralAbha Bijju (Vijaykumar) Pande205ChinchwadUttamrao Pandurangrao Shinde Sarkar
55Nagpur CentralKartik Gendlalji Doke205ChinchwadJagtap Laxman Pandurang
55Nagpur CentralGirish Vidhyaabhushan Titarmare (Guruji)205ChinchwadDharmpal Yashwantrao Tantarpale
55Nagpur CentralChandu Prince Izmulwar205ChinchwadNeeta Sanjay Dhamale
55Nagpur CentralVivek Kishor Mangalkar205ChinchwadPunde Ganesh Digambar
55Nagpur CentralSheikh Rafique (Sahil)205ChinchwadBhondve Moreshwar Mahadu
55Nagpur CentralDr. Surendra Pandit205ChinchwadMilindraje Bhosale
55Nagpur CentralSanjay Dashrath Nandanwar205ChinchwadRajendra Maruti Kate
55Nagpur CentralHemant Pandey205ChinchwadLaxman Pandurang Jagtap
56Nagpur WestAkhilesh Kishorilal Chohan205ChinchwadVinod Vasant Chandgude
56Nagpur WestAnita Nagdigambar Tekam205ChinchwadVinodkumar Trilokinath Singh
56Nagpur WestKhobragade Prathaviraj Gayanidas205ChinchwadSatyam Kumar Singh
56Nagpur WestChuman Dilbahadur Bist205ChinchwadSudam Ajinath Babar
56Nagpur WestThakare Yogesh Krushnarao205ChinchwadSanjay Jagadish Chandaliya
56Nagpur WestDilip Bhorkar206PimpriAdv.Adsul Mohan Tukaram
56Nagpur WestShaikh Mohammad Rafiq Wald Shaikh Bismilla206PimpriAsha Raju Randive
57Nagpur NorthGajbhiye Dhiraj Jaideo206PimpriKhude Shantaram Ganesh
57Nagpur NorthDharmpal Alise Dharamkumar Patil206PimpriGavai Surendra Sudamrao
57Nagpur NorthNeena Laxmanrao Wasnik206PimpriGhodke Sham Abhimanyu
57Nagpur NorthRaut Buddham206PimpriChoudhari Jafar Khurshid
57Nagpur NorthRaju Govindrao Hattithele206PimpriChandrakant Ambadas Mane
57Nagpur NorthRajesh Subhash Kharekar206PimpriDattatraya Pralhad Kuchekar
57Nagpur NorthRahulkant Alias Ramesh Sinha206PimpriPratik Shankarrao Zumbare
57Nagpur NorthDr. Shashikant N. Tayade206PimpriMeenatai Yadav Khilare
57Nagpur NorthShridhar Narayan Salawe206PimpriN. D. More
57Nagpur NorthSushil Patil206PimpriRakesh Alias Balashaheb Ramesh Gaikwad
58KamthiAbdul Rauf Sheikh206PimpriRaju Sudam Bhalerao
58KamthiGhule Rajkumar Bhauraoji206PimpriSuresh Madhukar Londhe
58KamthiChandrashekhar Ramdas Bawankule207BhosariBandu Alias Ishwar Baburao Kamble
58KamthiBarse Vijay Mulchand207BhosariChandrakant Ambadas Mane
58KamthiWasnik Gautam Shriram207BhosariPandurang Baban Vahile
58KamthiVikas Rambhau Merkhed 207BhosariBaldevkumar Ramprakash Chawla
59RamtekAshok Namaji Dongre 207BhosariMahesh (Dada) Kisan Landge
59RamtekGajbe Ishwar Chaitram 207BhosariMahesh Jagannath Landge
59RamtekRani Rajeshridevi Bulandshah 207BhosariLande Vijay Namdev
59RamtekRameshwar Mangal Inwate 207BhosariSulabha Ganpati Ubale
59RamtekLonare Prakash Marotrao 208Vadgaon SheriAlhat Bhagwanrao Maruti
59RamtekSanjay Viththalrao Satyekar 208Vadgaon SheriOrape Dilip
60TumsarDr. Pratap(Sonu) Arjun Gondule208Vadgaon SheriKisan Gopal Chavan
60TumsarVinod Tulashiram Babhare208Vadgaon SheriDadu Bhaurao Ranshingh
60TumsarShailesh Chandrakant Thakare208Vadgaon SheriBaba Sahebrao Jadhav
61BhandaraIshwar Lahanu Nandagawali208Vadgaon SheriShyam Rambhau Sonwane
61BhandaraKirankumar Charandas Bhoyar208Vadgaon SheriShaikh Mazhar Ismail
61BhandaraGajbhiye Dipak Tarachand209ShivajinagarGaikwad Pandurang Ananda
61BhandaraChavan Ranjeet Babulal209ShivajinagarPiran Sitaram Shelar
61BhandaraPatil Kamraj Sevakram209ShivajinagarFiroz Shamshuddin Mulla
61BhandaraBhawsagar Suresh Maroti209ShivajinagarManoj Gopal Nikalje
61BhandaraBhambore Sanjiv Murari209ShivajinagarMohite Vikas Ratan
61BhandaraShashikant Shamrao Bhoyar209ShivajinagarVijay Laxman Sarode
62SakoliAjay Devram Tumsare209ShivajinagarSham Rambhau Sonawane
62SakoliKhedkar Ramesh Janba209ShivajinagarBaba Alias Santosh Manohar Shirole
62SakoliKhedikar Kishor Kewalram209ShivajinagarHanmant Mahadeo Nalawade
62SakoliGaidhane Dilip Tulashiramji210KothrudAdv.Aatmaja Sameer Pankar
62SakoliThengadi Ramkrushna Laxman210KothrudPrasad Pramod Salunke
62SakoliAdv. Dhananjay Shamlalji Rajabhoj210KothrudBapu Bhanudas Sasane
62SakoliK. N. Nanhe210KothrudMhaske Rahul Bhaskar
62SakoliBhusari Tulshiram Raghoji210KothrudSuhas Popat Gajarmal
62SakoliMakode Suvarnlata Bhaurao210KothrudDr. Somnath Arjun Pol
62SakoliDr.Lichade Patil Dnyaneshkumar Yashwantrao211KhadakwasalaGarud Vishnu Digambar
62SakoliSheshrao Pisaram Girhepunje211KhadakwasalaNaushad Dildarkhan Pathan
62SakoliSayam Bisan Sitarm211KhadakwasalaPasalkar Bhagwan Dnyanoba
62SakoliSunita Tararam Hume211KhadakwasalaBhagwat Raghunath Kamble
62SakoliHatwar Prabhu Shriram211KhadakwasalaSirsat Sudhakar Kondiba
63Arjuni MorgaonAjay Sambhaji Lanjewar212ParvatiAnil Maruti Jadhav
63Arjuni MorgaonGajbhiye Pramod Hiraman212ParvatiYabes Alias Amol Shamuvel Tujare
63Arjuni MorgaonGadpal Jagan Alias Jayesh Barsuji212ParvatiShaikh Munni Altaf
63Arjuni MorgaonDahiwale Ratnadeep Sukhdevkumar212ParvatiSantosh Murlidhar Phadke
63Arjuni MorgaonDilwart Kunjilal Ramteke212ParvatiHanumant Ramrao Gaikwad
63Arjuni MorgaonEngg. Dilipkumar Laldas Walde 213HadapsarChandrashekhar Alias Balasaheb D. Thorat
63Arjuni MorgaonShende Mahesh Tarachand 213HadapsarMahesh Bhagwan Nalawade
64TiroraNeware Avinash Ramdas 213HadapsarRajendra Govind Salve
64TiroraPratap Tilakchand Patle 213HadapsarShaikh Altaf Karim
64TiroraBansod Dilip Waman 213HadapsarShaikh Aasma Jalal
64TiroraBohane Rajkumar Ishwarlal 213HadapsarSayyad Raj Faiyaz Mushtak
64TiroraManohar Fulchand Patle 214Pune CantonmentArun Narayan Bhalerao
64TiroraRahangdale Shravan Asaram 214Pune CantonmentKamble Sandeep Prakash
64TiroraSuresh Dadu Tembhare214Pune CantonmentAdv.Raman Narayan Ghorpade
65GondiaUkey Chindhuji Lakhaji 214Pune CantonmentLakhan Baban Jawale
65GondiaUmare Santosh Kamtaprasad 214Pune CantonmentShendage Ganesh Dadu
65GondiaChouragade Sureshkumar Khindulal214Pune CantonmentShailendra Babulal Jadhav
65GondiaChailbihari Matadin Agrawal 214Pune CantonmentSalave Vinod Maruti
65GondiaDharmendra Shukhadev Gajbhiye 215Kasba PethJaved Shabbir Sayed
65GondiaNarayan Puranlal Patle 215Kasba PethNavnath Genubhau Randive
65GondiaPache Digambar Sunau 215Kasba PethPradeep Govind Khare
65GondiaBorkar Namdeo Motiram 215Kasba PethMohammad Aarif Kachwala
65GondiaMeshram Laxaman Pandurang 215Kasba PethSuryakant Alias Banduanna Aandekar
65GondiaMangal Babulal Maskare 217SangamnerAvinash Haushiram Bhor
65GondiaEngg. Rajiv Rupchand Thakrele 217SangamnerDighe Annasaheb Sopan
66AmgaonWakil Keshaokumar Laxmanrao Bhoyar217SangamnerYasar Mohammadishaqe Shaikh
66AmgaonSahasram Maroti Korote217SangamnerSunita Jayprakash Belhekar
66AmgaonSantosh Mahipatrao Nahake218ShirdiVishwnath Pandurang Wagh
67ArmoriAdvocate Atul Shriram Gadmade218ShirdiShaikh Altaf Ibraim
67ArmoriKokode Ashok Motiram219KopargaonKawade Shivaji Popatrao
67ArmoriChandel Jayendrasingh Bajrangsingh219KopargaonKale Ashok Chandrabhan
67ArmoriNandubhau Narote219KopargaonDwarkanath Macchindra Pandore
67ArmoriAdv. Pratapshah Dajiba Madawi219KopargaonBalkrishna Tukaram Dixit
67ArmoriMadavi Maneshwar Maroti219KopargaonBipin Chhaburao Kolhe
68GadchiroliAtla Sunanda Soma 219KopargaonVishwnath Pandurang Wagh
68GadchiroliJayashri Velda 219KopargaonSharad Laxman Londhe
69AheriAtram Dipakdada 219KopargaonShah Alim Chhotu
69AheriAtram Santosh Mallaji 219KopargaonSapkal Mohan Bhausaheb
69AheriKailash Ganpat Koret 219KopargaonSanjay Shivaji Mandlik
69AheriMadavi Dinesh Ishwarshaha 220ShrirampurKadam Balasaheb Urfa Balu Rama
70RajuraArun Vasantrao Wasalwar220ShrirampurKhajekar Vijayrao Govindrao
70RajuraKasarlawar Vidysager Kalidas220ShrirampurBansode Arun Dada
70RajuraThorat Satwa Kerba220ShrirampurBagul Yuvraj Dhanaji
70RajuraPremdas Fakru Meshram220ShrirampurMhaske Yashwant Rama
70RajuraMadan Raghu Borkar220ShrirampurMarkas Sampat Jadhav
71ChandrapurNalboga Chinnaji Bhimayya 220ShrirampurVilas Baburao Kamble
71ChandrapurPraful Gajanan Khobragade 221NevasaAjit Namdev Phatke
71ChandrapurMilind Dahiwale 221NevasaDeshmukh Sardar Ikbal
72BallarpurPrajyot Devidas Nale221NevasaPardeshi Vitthal Kapurchand
72BallarpurWasudeo Parshuram Pipre221NevasaSudhir Natha Vairagar
72BallarpurSanjay Nilkanth Gawande222ShevgaonKakade Shivaji Rohidas
73BrahmapuriGirish Sudhakarrao Joshi 222ShevgaonPathan Bashir Gafur
73BrahmapuriJayprakash Nago Dhongade 222ShevgaonParande Arun Asaram
73BrahmapuriMahajan Pradip Tikaram 222ShevgaonShelar Gorakshnath Nana
73BrahmapuriLonare Prakash Marotrao 222ShevgaonProf. Sunil Mohanrao Pakhare
73BrahmapuriShrirame Vishawanath Sitruji 223RahuriKrishnagar Manohar Jejurkar
73BrahmapuriSukhadeo Ganpat Pradhan Guruji 223RahuriJayesh Sahebrao Mali
73BrahmapuriHaridas Lahanuji Laade 223RahuriNamdev Bandu Pawar
74ChimurKose Dipak Shivram 223RahuriAdv. Palve Ashok Karbhari
74ChimurGajabe Rameshkumar Baburaoji 223RahuriMokate Govind Khandu
74ChimurProf. Dada Dahikar 223RahuriSudhakar Laxman Avhad
74ChimurDamodar Laxmanrao Kale 224ParnerAnandkar Babasaheb Rangnath
74ChimurDinesh Daulatrao Meshram 224ParnerKorade Vishwanath Yadavrao
74ChimurDevrao Madhorao Bhure 224ParnerLamkhade Madhavrao Bhausaheb
74ChimurDonade Vilas Shankar 224ParnerVishalbhau Shivaji Kamble
74ChimurNannaware Parashuram Warluji 224ParnerSatpute Ganesh Sahebrao
74ChimurNarendra Namdevrao Rajurkar 225Ahmednagar CityAnil Ganpat Shekatkar
74ChimurPatil Lahuji Rajeshwar 225Ahmednagar CityKarale Vilas Maruti
74ChimurPrabhakar Krushnaji Satpaise 225Ahmednagar CityMakrand Ratnakar Kulkarni
74ChimurBaburao Laxman Dandekar 225Ahmednagar CityLahamge Anand Punja
74ChimurRamesh Tulshiram Nanne 225Ahmednagar CityHemant Yashwant Dhage
74ChimurVijay Hiraman Indurkar 226ShrigondaGire Sanjay Lalchand
75WaroraTara Mahadeorao Kale226ShrigondaGulab Shrirang Ransing
75WaroraDinesh Shivram Padhal226ShrigondaJitendra Kondiram Pitale
75WaroraDurga Prashant Bhadgare226ShrigondaDattatraya Tanhaji Aadaballe
75WaroraPappu Deshmukh Alias Pradip Shankarrao Deshmukh226ShrigondaNaushad Munsilal Shaikh
75WaroraRupeshkumar Arjun Ghagi226ShrigondaBhausaheb Manikrao Wagh
75WaroraSheikh Rajjak Sheikh Rashid226ShrigondaBhujbal Shankar Kondiba
76WaniGanesh Wasudeo Ramteke226ShrigondaRatnamala Shivaji Thube
76WaniGeet Motiram Ghosh226ShrigondaHarishchandra Patilbuva Pachpute
76WaniDr. Gundalwar Rajendra Chintaman227Karjat JamkhedAnil Vishwnath Samudra
76WaniNarayanrao Gode227Karjat JamkhedIndrakumar Deoram Bhise
76WaniShaikh Samir Shakih Rafik227Karjat JamkhedKhot Raosaheb Maruti
77RalegaonZamkole Sitaram Damadu227Karjat JamkhedJawale Satish Sominath
77RalegaonBapurao Domaji Ade227Karjat JamkhedBalasaheb Bhanudas Shingate
78YavatmalKeshao Arjunrao Bhagvat 227Karjat JamkhedBhosale Gitin Khamkham
78YavatmalKokate Wasudeo Devrao 228GeoraiKale Sanjay Kashinathrao
78YavatmalAdv. Jagdish Chandrashekhar Deshmukh228GeoraiChalak Manohar Chimaji
78YavatmalDhale Manish Ramkrushna 228GeoraiNavnath Sahebrao Pimpale
78YavatmalPradip Marotrao Wadafale 228GeoraiPawar Laxman Bhaguji
78YavatmalRavindra Motiram Deshmukh 229MajalgaonKale Bajirao Shankar
78YavatmalRathod Prashant Jaysingh 229MajalgaonGhadse Sonaji Annasaheb
78YavatmalRahul Ashokrao Thakre 229MajalgaonDr.Jitendra Mahadev Ovhal
78YavatmalVasant Narayan Kanake 229MajalgaonDongare Rajubai Shridharrao
78YavatmalShivkumar Sureshrao Parchake 229MajalgaonPathan Sarfaj Baba Baa
78YavatmalDnyaneshwar Shankarrao Rathod 229MajalgaonPawar Ravindra Uttam
79DigrasAshwin Ramesh Ingale229MajalgaonPisure Parmeshwar
79DigrasAthavale Sadanand Pralhad229MajalgaonMunde Parmeshwar Vishnu
79DigrasPrakash Raghunath Raut229MajalgaonRangnath Nikam
79DigrasMirza Munafbaig Usugbaig229MajalgaonShinde Vinayak
79DigrasVinay Pralhadarao Borkar229MajalgaonShaikh Ayub Shabbir
80ArniAjay Vasantrao Ghodam 229MajalgaonSamsherkhan Sahebkhan Pathan
80ArniPradip Gangaram Masram 229MajalgaonSayyad Salim Fattu
80ArniSambha Dilip Madavi229MajalgaonSalu Bhaya Shekh
81PusadIngole Sanjay Manohar229MajalgaonSolanke Prakash Panditrao
81PusadKamble Priti Maroti229MajalgaonSolanke Prakash (Dada) Bhagwanrao
81PusadTambare Indubai Shaligram230BeedKamal Kondiram Nimbalkar
81PusadMajid Ahemad Salam Ahemad230BeedKokate Prakash Agaji
81PusadLaxmikant Narayan Tadase230BeedGiram Hanuman Somaji
81PusadVishalbhau Baliram Jadhav230BeedJagtap Anil Gahininath
81PusadShaikh Jabbar Shaikh Yusuf230BeedJagtap Anil Houserao
82UmarkhedAnnapurana Alias Tejaswini Mukinda Bansod230BeedFaijayabkhan Urf Munnabhai
82UmarkhedJaywant Kisan Suryavanshi230BeedBorade Mahendra Rajendra
82UmarkhedTunde Manoj Natthuji230BeedMohamad Rizwan Siddique Hamidoddin
82UmarkhedDilip Rama Gaikwad230BeedMane Navnath Tukaram
82UmarkhedDharampal Alias Bandu Laxman Kamble230BeedReddy Harison Fransis
82UmarkhedBaliram Gangaram Gaikwad230BeedWasim Shaikh Salim Shaikh
82UmarkhedMadhukar Narayan Wankhede230BeedVeer Shesherao Chokhoba
82UmarkhedRokade Sarnath Shivaji 230BeedSyed Faem Ahmed Syed Ahmed
82UmarkhedShobha Ravsaheb Deshmukh 230BeedSikandar Khan Husen Khan
83KinwatAsad Khan Kinwatkar 230BeedSultan Sardar Khan
83KinwatKarale Sandip Baburao 231AshtiGholap Vishnupant Rambhau
83KinwatDattram Ramji Gedam 231AshtiJarange Rajendra Govindrao
83KinwatAdv. D. M. Darade 231AshtiMadhukar Rambhau More
83KinwatBhimrao Ramji Keram 231AshtiShivaji Sahebrao Thorave
83KinwatMohan Fattusing Rathod 232KaijAshok Dhondiba Sonwane
83KinwatRajyogi Shri Shivkumar Shivacharya Mahaswami232KaijAshok Bhaguji Thorat
84HadgaonTantre Babarao Narayanrao Patil232KaijJogdand Bansi Nagorao
84HadgaonNarayan Munjaji Naik232KaijWavhal Sadashivrao Rambhau
85BhokarDhumal Gajanan Datta 232KaijVede Janabai Shesherao
85BhokarHatkar Laxmibai Pralad 232KaijShriram Bhagwat Udmale
86Nanded NorthAbdul A. Razak Abdul Wahab 232KaijSawalkar Shivaji Jyotiba
86Nanded NorthAsadulha Khan Mahemuedkhan 232KaijSonwane Shriram Madhavrao
86Nanded NorthGajbhare Sahebrao Bhiwa 232KaijHajare Radhesh Goroba
86Nanded NorthGouse Inamdar Hafijoddin Inamdar 233ParliPathan Firojkha Shafiyoddin
86Nanded NorthTompe Ramrao Khanduji 233ParliPruthviraj Tryambak Shinde
86Nanded NorthTahezib Patel Khaja Ali Sayyad 233ParliBansode Bhiva Babu
86Nanded NorthPathan Zafar Alikhan Mahemood Alikhan233ParliBandgar Babanrao Laxman
86Nanded NorthBhadarge Bhaurao Mariba 233ParliRamdas Rajaram Vaidya
86Nanded NorthDr.Madhukar Kishnrao Kshirsagar 233ParliRode Gangadhar Baliram
86Nanded NorthMd. Sadeeq A.Majeed 233ParliSayyad Mohib Yusuf Sayyad Yusuf
86Nanded NorthYousuf Khan Ismail 233ParliSayyad Hidayat Sadekh Ali
86Nanded NorthLakade Nana Dagduji 234Latur RuralAdv. Ganesh Suresh Gomchale
86Nanded NorthSow Vaishali Adv. Marotrao Hukke Patil234Latur RuralJadhav Ankush Namdeo
86Nanded NorthSharma Sanjay Bholashankar 234Latur RuralDatta Kishan Kolhe
86Nanded NorthShaikh Afzaluddin Alies Prof. Shaikh Sir234Latur RuralBhandare Dhanaji Pandurang
87Nanded SouthM. Azim Iqbal234Latur RuralSayed Mubin Rahimtulla
87Nanded SouthS. Anees S. Gulam Rasul234Latur RuralKshirsagar Sunil Ranba
87Nanded SouthEngade Shuddhodhan Nivrutti235Latur CityAshok Ramkishan Chhaparwal
87Nanded SouthGajbhare Motiram Hiraman235Latur CityKamble Milind Haribhau
87Nanded SouthGodbole Ramesh Rahu235Latur CityKondekar Vijayprakash
87Nanded SouthDhole Ashok Sambhajirao235Latur CityGomare Shriram Kisanrao
87Nanded SouthNaweed Khan235Latur CityGhavati Hakkani Mahebub
87Nanded SouthPokarna Omprakash Ambalal235Latur CityChhotu Kishanrao Hibare
87Nanded SouthFarukh Pasha Shadulla Shaikh235Latur CityDattatray Ramchandra Dhamale
87Nanded SouthBhendekar Bajrang Amrutrao235Latur CityPathan Jabbarkhan A. Sattar Khan
87Nanded SouthBattalwad Eknath Vitthalrao235Latur CityBansode Rahul Dnyanoba
87Nanded SouthWaghmare Bhagwan Narayan235Latur CityBanate Kirtikumar Chintamani
87Nanded SouthMohammad Ashfakh Abdul Nabi235Latur CityRajkumar Bhimrao Chandanshive
87Nanded SouthShaikh Moin Shaikh Maheboob235Latur CityShabnoor Mainoddin Shaikh
87Nanded SouthSk. Moin Sk. Musa235Latur CityShaikh Anwar Salim
87Nanded SouthMohammad Sultanoddin Mohammad Nizamoddin235Latur CityShaikh Jamil Ahmad
87Nanded SouthRiyaz Mirza Mahemood Baig235Latur CityHemant Balasaheb Jadhav
87Nanded SouthSafikh Ahmad Abdul Rafikh236AhmadpurJadhav Patil Vinayakrao Kishanrao
87Nanded SouthSyed Mubeen S. Abdul Gani236AhmadpurPathan Rajjakfarukkh Samsherkhan
87Nanded SouthSadat Akbar Khan236AhmadpurPatil Jyotiram Alias Gunavant Janakraj
87Nanded SouthSodi Dilipsing Gurudayalsing236AhmadpurLikhaoddin Khairoddin Kazi
87Nanded SouthSonale Ramesh Ramji237UdgirGaikwad Madankumar Rajendra
87Nanded SouthA. Hashib Nawab237UdgirVilas Ramrao Mahalinge
88LohaProf. Dhonde Manohar Babarao237UdgirShilpa Kondiba Shinde
88LohaPandurang Tolba Wanne238NilangaAnwar Husen Sayyad
88LohaBorole Vyankatrao Kishanrao238NilangaKasle Rajendra Chandarrao
88LohaBharat Babarao Kopnar238NilangaBiradar Vivek Dilip
88LohaAdv. Maroti Govind Sonkamble238NilangaMule Tukaram Manikrao
88LohaAdv. A. S. Waghmare Bachotikar238NilangaShaukatali Iabrahim Shaikh
88LohaShivaji Waghmare238NilangaSatyprakash Babu Dive
88LohaDnyaneshwar Shinde Harbalkar239AusaUddhav Vinayak Kshetrapale
89NaigaonMaroti Datta Gaikwad239AusaAdv.Govind Trimbakrao Sirsat
89NaigaonShamante Shankar Poshatti239AusaPawar Umesh Digambar
90DeglurKalavati Mariba Sonkamble 239AusaPatil Manohar Aanandrao
90DeglurProf. N.G. Girgaonkar 239AusaBhasakar Sambhaji Jadhav
90DeglurThanekar Chandrakant Satawaji 239AusaBhojraj Khanderao Limbaji
90DeglurBharande Ramchandra Gangaram 239AusaRajkumar Manoharrao Suryawanshi
90DeglurBhimrao Sambhaji Lakhe 240UmargaGaikwad Umaji Pandurang
90DeglurBhimrao Kshirsagar 240UmargaProf.Pandurang Shankarrao Pole
90DeglurSangram Gangaram Suryawanshi 240UmargaProf. Dr. Balaji Eknathrao Konale
91MukhedGawalwad Madhav Nivrati 240UmargaRajendra Baliram Ubale
91MukhedAdv. Gaikwad Bhaurao Manikrao 240UmargaSarvade Raosaheb Shrirang
91MukhedAdv. Govind Dadarao Dumne 241TuljapurKiran Jadhav
91MukhedBharande Ramchandra Gangaram 241TuljapurChandane Pintu Pandurang
91MukhedManohar Vishwanath Shivpuje 241TuljapurAdv. Rameshwar Dhondiba Shete
91MukhedSavita Bharat Suryawanshi 241TuljapurRenuke Sanjay Suresh
92BasmathJadhav Shivaji Laxman 241TuljapurSubrabai Shivaji Rathod
92BasmathWaghmare Ravikiran Ramrao 242OsmanabadDr. Ramesh Subrao Bansode
92BasmathSarode Gopinath Yashwantrao 242OsmanabadAnant Jagannath Chonde
92BasmathSutare Babasaheb Shankar 242OsmanabadOhal Rajabhau Urf Rajendra Annasaheb
93KalamnuriPaikraao Sunil Dashrath 242OsmanabadTekale Kiran Digambar
93KalamnuriShaikh Musa shaikh Mahanmad 242OsmanabadBalaji Bapurao Tupsundre
93KalamnuriSiraj Ahemed Sayed Miya 242OsmanabadBhosale Pandurang Ganpatrao
94HingoliAwchar Keshav Kondaji 242OsmanabadJadhav Pradip Sidram
94HingoliGajanan Dhondba Dal 242OsmanabadProf.Randive Popat Gyanba
94HingoliDilip Balesaheb Nayak 242OsmanabadHannure Haji Bhai
94HingoliDhabe Uttam Maroti 243ParandaAryanraje Kisanrao Shinde
94HingoliBangar Nandkishor Shankarrao 243ParandaAdv. Prabudha Sahebrao Aahire (Raja)
94HingoliShikhre Babanrao Ganpatrao 243ParandaShinde Sambhaji Nanasaheb
94HingoliSayeed Yunus Sayeed Hamid Tamboli244KarmalaParmeshwar Dattatray Talekar
95JinturArjun Dadarao Darade244KarmalaRahul Bapurao Deshmukh
95JinturKailasha Digambarrao Parwe Dudhgaonkar244KarmalaShahu Shamrav Fartade
95JinturChavan Vithal Chandu244KarmalaShinde Sanjay Namdev
95JinturThite Manoj Munjabhau244KarmalaSanjay Mahadev Shinde
95JinturS. Dilawar S. Jamal Sahab 244KarmalaSanjay Limbraj Shinde
95JinturS. Rais S. Idris 245MadhaKadam Ranjitsinh Shivajirao
95JinturAdv.Laxamanrao Punjaji Bansode 245MadhaKalasayet Dadaso Baban
95JinturAdv.Vishnu Dagadu Dhole 245MadhaGanesh Navnath Sarade
95JinturA. Harun A. Khuddus 245MadhaDhavale Mohan Bhajandas
96ParbhaniAdv. Afzal Baig Sahab 245MadhaMohan Pandharinath Gaikwad
96ParbhaniAbdul Basheer Abdul Gafar 245MadhaSathe Ganpatrao Alias Dadasaheb Dhanajirao
96ParbhaniUddhav Rangrao Pawar 245MadhaHakepatil Sanjay Vasant
96ParbhaniKhusro Mohamed Parvez Mohamed Osman246BarshiItkar Atul Bapurao
96ParbhaniTalekar Vitthal Ashroba 246BarshiGadhave Pravin Vinayak
96ParbhaniPramod Maroti Panditkar 246BarshiJahangir Yakub Bagwan (Yedashikar)
96ParbhaniShinde Udhav Namdevrao 246BarshiBhosale Mohan Balasaheb
96ParbhaniShaikh Akhil Shaikh Rahim 246BarshiSuvarna Kishor Shivpure
96ParbhaniShaikh Gaffar Shaikh Aziz 247MoholKevle Chhaya Nagnath
96ParbhaniDr. Sayeeduddin Wahidaddin Siddiqui247MoholKamble Suraj Yuvraj
96ParbhaniSudhir Nathrao Salve 247MoholKrishna Nagnath Bhise
96ParbhaniHashmi S. Anis S. Amir 247MoholKharatmal Sanjay Manohar
96ParbhaniSyed Muzamil Hashmi Syed. 247MoholGaikwad Laxmikant Chandrakant
96ParbhaniAhmed Hashmi247MoholJadhav Sudhakar Ramkrishna
97GangakhedKale Vishnu Dnyanoba 247MoholPatole Malhari Gulab
97GangakhedGhandat Mama 247MoholLaxman Kondiba Dhoble
97GangakhedJondhale Satish Baburao 247MoholKshirsagar Chandrahar Nivrutti
97GangakhedMilind Kisan Salve 248Solapur City NorthAltaf A.Sattar Kureshi
97GangakhedMunde Shyamsundar Raghunathrao248Solapur City NorthImtiyaz Ilahibaksh Kalyani
97GangakhedYunus Shaikh Shaikh Ashraf Ali 248Solapur City NorthKodam Mahesh Laxminarayan
97GangakhedRukhmanand Shamrao Kalbande 248Solapur City NorthJakkan Nagmani Kisan
97GangakhedShaikh Sadik Shaikh Khadar 248Solapur City NorthNamdev Gulab Khandare
97GangakhedShrikant Digambar Bhosale 248Solapur City NorthMahindrakar Rina Sharanbassappa
97GangakhedSanjeev Devrao Pradhan 248Solapur City NorthVikram Uttam Kasabe
98PathriAshok Ganpatrao Gaikwad 248Solapur City NorthShaikh Bashir Ibrahim
98PathriKale Bajirao Shankar 248Solapur City NorthSathi Bashirahmad Bashamiya Shaikh
98PathriChavan Rewa Hari 248Solapur City NorthSomnath Hanmantu Pantoji
98PathriJanardhan Sambhaji Hatagale 248Solapur City NorthHarish Prakash Soma
98PathriJadhav Narayan Gulabrao 249Solapur City CentralAathawale Sachin Dagadu
98PathriPathan Talewarkhan Pathan Sherkhan249Solapur City CentralImatiaz Ilahibax Kalayani
98PathriPhad Mohan Madhavrao 249Solapur City CentralUghade Ashok Bhagavanrao
98PathriRamesh Ymaji Ghagare 249Solapur City CentralKetan (Dada) Shrikant Kasabe
98PathriShantabai Manohar Shamkuwar 249Solapur City CentralDevidas Shankar Dupargude
99ParturChavan Niwas Dharamchand 249Solapur City CentralNagmani Kisan Jakkan
99ParturPatole Bhagwan Ananda 249Solapur City CentralNarayankar Rajendra Baburao
100GhansawangiGadhe Arjun Chokhaji 249Solapur City CentralPawar Shobhraj Ramchandra
100GhansawangiChondekar Mahendra Ganeshrao 249Solapur City CentralMahesh Laxminarayan Kodam
100GhansawangiMunnemanik Kishor Baburao 249Solapur City CentralRajendra Dasharthsa Rangrej
100GhansawangiShaikh Khurshid Ahemad Gulam Jilani249Solapur City CentralLokurte Ambadas Nagnath
100GhansawangiSarjerao Baburao Jadhav 249Solapur City CentralVikram Uttam Kasabe
101JalnaKailas Kisan Ghorpade249Solapur City CentralVishnu Sidram Gaidhankar
101JalnaFarukh Elahi Khan249Solapur City CentralShinde Vijaykumar Dadarao
101JalnaDadarao Vitthalrao Lahane249Solapur City CentralShobha Tulshiram Shinde
101JalnaSandeep Uttamrao Kharat249Solapur City CentralSomshekar Yadgiri Paskanti
101JalnaDnyaneshwar Nade249Solapur City CentralHirabai Rajkumar Shinde (Sarkar)
101JalnaAdv. Dnyaneshwar Manikrao Wagh250AkkalkotKore Suryprakash Bhimashankar
102BadnapurGaneshdada Kharat250AkkalkotGurusiddhappa Chanavirappa Prachande
102BadnapurJadhav Sarjrao Baburao250AkkalkotMulla Mahibub Rajbhai
102BadnapurDilip Nana Rokade250AkkalkotSanjay Parmeshwar Ghodake
102BadnapurRajesh Onkarrao Raut251Solapur SouthAnand Maruti Lonkhande
102BadnapurDnyaneshwar Chandulal Kuril251Solapur SouthImam (Imamkhan) Husen Mujawar
103BhokardanKashinath Patil Sawant251Solapur SouthKoli Kapil Shankar
103BhokardanDalvi Laxmanrao Khanduji251Solapur SouthCholle Vijay Prakash
103BhokardanPathan Shafikha Mahetabkha251Solapur SouthDattatray Vitthal Thorat
103BhokardanBabasaheb Uttamrao Shinde251Solapur SouthNadaf Amjad Ibrahim
103BhokardanBorhade Dipak Bhimrao251Solapur SouthBashir Ahamed Bashamiyan Shaikh
103BhokardanAdv. Vilas Sakharam Borde251Solapur SouthBirajdar Rukiyabanu Mahibub
103BhokardanShankar Sheshrao Kshirsagar251Solapur SouthMulla Mehiboob Rajak
103BhokardanAdv. Sirsat Fakira Hari251Solapur SouthMore Rohan Ramkrishna
103BhokardanSuradkar Prakash Pandurang251Solapur SouthMohan Chandu Rathod
103BhokardanSuradkar Mahadu Laxman251Solapur SouthPatil Rawikant Shankarappa
104SillodAshok Vitthal Sonwane251Solapur SouthReshma Rafik Patel
104SillodGovindrao Shamrao Sonwane251Solapur SouthAdv. Laxman Gurbasappa Mhetre
104SillodDashrath Narayan Suradkar251Solapur SouthShivanand Bhima Shivsharan
104SillodDadarao Bhika Sawale251Solapur SouthShiwanand Sidharam Ghongde
104SillodNamdev Shivram Raut251Solapur SouthShriram Hanmat Patil
104SillodMohmmadshah Anwarshah251Solapur SouthSatish Mallinath Rajmane
104SillodAdv. Rathod Yogiraj Dhanaji251Solapur SouthSidharam Ti. Shendage
104SillodWankhede Dadrao Kisanrao251Solapur SouthSuresh Sidramappa Hasapure
104SillodVinod Ashok Pagare252PandharpurAnil Adinath Patil
105KannadAvinash Laxmikant Chavan252PandharpurJaywant Govind Bagade
105KannadKazi Nasiroddin Naimodin252PandharpurJadhav Kishor Sitaram
105KannadMunjal Bapu Subhash252PandharpurDr. Nadaf Sikandar Jabbarali
105KannadSayyad Isaq Yusuf252PandharpurPawar Bhajandas Uddhav
106PhulambriAmarsinh Suresh Deshmukh252PandharpurPatil Ratnaprabha Changdev
106PhulambriDahihande Ramesh Gangadhar 252PandharpurBagal Shantinath Gangaram
106PhulambriMirza Kausar Beg Ajij Beg252PandharpurRaviprakash Sadashiv Sabale
106PhulambriRohidas Sandu Jadhav252PandharpurAdv. Lokare Shivlal Krishna
106PhulambriShrimant Laxman Gadekar252PandharpurWaghmode Parmeshwar Sida
107Aurangabad CentralUjwala Nandkishor Jadhav252PandharpurVilas Babu Sarwale
107Aurangabad CentralDandge Amol Ratnakar252PandharpurShrikant Babu Dange
107Aurangabad CentralPathan Ahemad Khan Pathan Wahed Khan253SangoleAldar Sambhaji Ramchandra
107Aurangabad CentralFaruqui Moinoddin Hasnoddin253SangoleNamdev Anna Lavate
107Aurangabad CentralBanty Raju Chavariya253SangoleParmeshwar Pandurang Gejage
107Aurangabad CentralBabanrao Umaji Jagtap253SangoleMachindra Appaso Patil
107Aurangabad CentralMukesh Sukhbir Lahot253SangoleMadane Navanath Bira
107Aurangabad CentralSonwane Bhimrao Pralhad253SangoleMohan Vishnu Raut
108Aurangabad WestArjun Bhagwanrao Galphade253SangoleLaxman Sopan Hake
108Aurangabad WestGhazi Saaduddin Zaheer Ahmed253SangoleSachin Abaso Ghadage
108Aurangabad WestDivekar Rajkumar Panditrao254MalshirasAjit Govind Naiknaware
108Aurangabad WestBhausaheb Wamanrao Nikalje254MalshirasAtul Shrimant Sartape
108Aurangabad WestRanjana Dilip Shinde254MalshirasAshokrao Sopanrao Tadwalkar
108Aurangabad WestShendge Jalindar Mahadeo254MalshirasAaba Dattu Bhise
109Aurangabad EastUttamsingh Rajdharsingh Pawar254MalshirasKate Vilas Rohidas
109Aurangabad EastKadam Bharat Purushottam254MalshirasProf. Kambale Changdev Sukhadev
109Aurangabad EastKurhe Laxman Vitthal254MalshirasKhandagale Anant Jaykumar
109Aurangabad EastKunjavihari Jugalkishor Agrawal254MalshirasDhainje Tribhuvan Alias Balasaheb Vinayak
109Aurangabad EastKhulas Laxman Wagh254MalshirasBapu Alies Bapurao Mahadeo Ahivale
109Aurangabad EastGhuge Nitin Pundalik254MalshirasVilas Daji Dhainje
109Aurangabad EastJagdish Maharaj Kharat254MalshirasProf.Sathe Dhananjay Tukaram
109Aurangabad EastJawaharlal Lakshman Bhagure254MalshirasSudhir Arjun Pol (Mama)
109Aurangabad EastDilip Ramchandra Dhepe254MalshirasSunita Mohan Zende
109Aurangabad EastVishal Kaduba Pakhare254MalshirasProf. Sunil Sukhdev Lokhande
109Aurangabad EastMobinuddin Khadiruddin Siddiqui254MalshirasProf. Subhash Gulab Khilare
109Aurangabad EastAdv.Laxman Kaduba Patil Pradhan255PhaltanArvind Arjunrao Aagavane
109Aurangabad EastShaikh A. Rauf A. Yousuf255PhaltanAananda Nanaso Aagavane
109Aurangabad EastShaikh Rafik Shaikh Rajjak255PhaltanKrishna Kashinath Yadav
109Aurangabad EastShaikh Habib Shaikh Gayas255PhaltanChavan Dipak Ramchandra
109Aurangabad EastPatel Shaikh Salim Patel Wahegaonkar255PhaltanRahul Sugand Ahiwale
109Aurangabad EastSajid Begu Patel255PhaltanVijay Mohan Bhise
110PaithanAshok Chandabhan Kundhhare255PhaltanVinod Dadaso More
110PaithanGaikwad Rajesh256WaiUmesh Mukund Waghmare
110PaithanGhule Babasaheb Ramrao256WaiKadale Sunil Bhikaji
110PaithanChormale Ramnath Khushalrao256WaiVijay Sahebrao Wankhede
110PaithanNayna Rangnath Gawali256WaiSanjay Namdev Gaikwad
110PaithanBabasaheb Bhausaheb Jadhav257KoregaonShivaji Laxman Shirtode
110PaithanRanpise Shailendra Vilas258ManAjinath Laxman Kevate
110PaithanRupekar Shyam Pavalas258ManAnil Shivajirao Desai
110PaithanVijaysingh Panditrao Bodkhe258ManKeshavrao Dadasaheb Katkar
110PaithanShaikh Abbas Shaikh Kasam258ManJagnnath Dada Jankar
111GangapurAshok Gorakhnath Jadhav258ManAdv. Shivaji Ankush Jadhav aliasKavivarya Sushilkumar Bhosarekar
111GangapurAnkush Gatkal258ManSandip Janardhan Kharat
111GangapurChavan Sarjerao Vishwanath260Karad SouthAdv. Milind Sarjerao Desai
111GangapurJagannath Kashinath Tangade260Karad SouthAdv. Vidyulatatai Mardhekar
111GangapurDhamdhere Nandu Vishwanath260Karad SouthVilasrao Patil (Kaka)
111GangapurBaigya Jamlal Chavan260Karad SouthShaha Devendra Subhash (Sir)
111GangapurSuresh (Anna) Purhe260Karad SouthSampat Sitaram Tadakhe
112VaijapurKadu Rajendra Sampatrao261PatanGalave Ankush Bandu
112VaijapurJadhav Ambadas Tulshiram261PatanChandrakant Raghunath Yadav
112VaijapurFulare Bharat Asaram261PatanDattatraya Gunda Bhise
112VaijapurShriram Asaram Pawar261PatanMore Ganesh Shivaji
112VaijapurSudesh Narayanrao Nichal261PatanSagar Balasaheb Mane
113NandgaonAnil Mhasu Aher261PatanSunil Krushna Kambale
113NandgaonPawar Prasadrao Hiramanrao262SataraAbhijeet Vamanrao Awade- Bichukale
113NandgaonShakuntala More262SataraSagar Sharad Bhise
113NandgaonShantaram Dashrath Desai263DapoliKishor Desai
113NandgaonSudarshan Raghunathrao Kadam263DapoliDhadave Shashikant Pandurang
113NandgaonSuryawanshi Pravin Rajaram263DapoliPradip Bhaguram Gangavane
113NandgaonSonawala Sabiha Akbar265Chiplun Gopinath Krushnaji Zheple
114Malegaon CentralAbdul Wahid Mo.Sharif265Chiplun Santosh Sitaram Gurav
114Malegaon CentralAyaz Ahmed Mohammad Sultan (Halchal)266RatnagiriUday Sawant
114Malegaon CentralAarif Bilal266RatnagiriManish (Babu)Jagannath Talekar
114Malegaon CentralMo.Ismail Jumman266RatnagiriMohite Nandkumar Dhondu
114Malegaon CentralSayyad Salim Sayyad Alim266RatnagiriSurve Sunil Vasantrao
115Malegaon OuterKailas Maharu Pawar266RatnagiriSandeep Yashavant Gawade
115Malegaon OuterAdv. Deore Chandrashekhar Shivaji267RajapurGanpat Ramchandra Jadhav (Panhalekar)
115Malegaon OuterNimba Rama Mali268KankavliVijay Krishnaji Sawant
115Malegaon OuterFahim Ah.Mahemudul Hasan268KankavliVijay Shridhar Sawant (Vijoo Patel)
116BaglanAhire Shivaji Tryambak269KudalSneha Jitendra Kerkar
116BaglanMore Pramila Somanath270SawantwadiUday Sakharam Paste
116BaglanVandana Ravindra Mali270SawantwadiKishor Anant Londhe
116BaglanShinde Mahesh Trambak270SawantwadiSanjay Sahadev Desai
116BaglanSonawane Abhiman Fula271ChandgadAppi Alias Vinayakrao Virgondarao Patil
117KalwanBagul Wamanrao Kadu271ChandgadKashinath Kamble – Tyer Puncturewala
118ChandwadAlka Mahendra Kedare271ChandgadNamadev Basavant Sutar
118ChandwadAshok Bhivaji Hire271ChandgadNitin Narayan Patil
118ChandwadDr.Atmaram Popat Kumbharde271ChandgadMohan Aappa Kamble
118ChandwadShinde Santu Uttam271ChandgadMohan Prakash Patil
119YevlaKushare Nayan Vasant271ChandgadVitthalrao Alias Sambhajirao Babasaheb Desai
119YevlaGaikwad Abhijeet Kalyanrao272RadhanagariAshokrao Bhauso Khot
119YevlaGhoderao Sunil Bansi272RadhanagariUmesh Ganpati Kamble
119YevlaChavan Dattatray Ramlal272RadhanagariDesai Vijaymala Bajirao
119YevlaBansode Pushpa Anil273KagalAmar Eknath Shinde
119YevlaShaikh A. Vahab Fakir Mohamad273KagalKamble Dayanand Madhukar
120SinnarAdhar Sudam Fattu274Kolhapur SouthKamble Sakharam Devappa
120SinnarSonawane Ranga Mahadu274Kolhapur SouthGopal Krushna Kamble
121NiphadShaikh Naim Shabbir274Kolhapur SouthJeevan Urf C.A.Patil
122DindoriGumbade Rangnath Karbhari274Kolhapur SouthSalape Mohan Ramachandra
122DindoriTanaji Pandharinath Malekar275KarvirArvind Bhiva Mane
122DindoriDipak Kisan Pawar275KarvirBhate Kishor Baburao
123Nashik EastKiran Panduran Darade276Kolhapur NorthAmit Prakash Pavale
123Nashik EastPallvi Udyarao Gangurde276Kolhapur NorthAravind Bhiva Mane
123Nashik EastPramod (Ganesh) Kisan Pelmahale276Kolhapur NorthUday Anandrao Lad
123Nashik EastBagul Vijay Ramchandra276Kolhapur NorthDhere Anil Shamrao
123Nashik EastRadhakrisha Dheruram Dhanjal276Kolhapur NorthDevane Sambhaji Yashvant
124Nashik CentralKazi Aayajoddin Isamoddin276Kolhapur NorthNadaf Mohamadgous Gulab
124Nashik CentralGite Vasant Shankar276Kolhapur NorthMulla Mustak Ajij
124Nashik CentralPrakash Giridhar Kanoje276Kolhapur NorthRamchandra Bhagoji Kamble
124Nashik CentralShaikh Imran Dagushaikh276Kolhapur NorthSahebrao Shrikant Kashid
124Nashik CentralSachin Shankarrao Kathe277ShahuwadiTukaram Namdev Chougule
125Nashik WestKolappa Hanumant Dhotre277ShahuwadiPatil Satyajit Vilasrao (Aba)
125Nashik WestGovindrao Hilal Patil277ShahuwadiShinde Ananda Tukaram (Bhau) Kekhalekar
125Nashik WestD.G. Suryawanshi278HatkanangleKamble Surekha Sunil
126DeolaliKhobragade Ramchandra Kisan278HatkanangleWaghmare Parashram Sangappa
126DeolaliGanesh Rajendra Mohite278HatkanangleShivmurti Ramchandra Pirapgol
126DeolaliParamdeo Fakirrao Ahirrao279IchalkaranjiDilavar Babalal Mahaldar
126DeolaliBharti Anil Salve279IchalkaranjiRahul Prakash Patil
126DeolaliAdv. Ramesh Nimbaji Bhavar279IchalkaranjiVhanungare Balmukund Dattatraya
126DeolaliLasure Pramod Manohar280ShirolKadale Suresh Mallu
126DeolaliLondhe Prakash Mogal280ShirolMahesh Bandu Khot
126DeolaliShilawat Krushna Shrawan280ShirolSatish Bhagwan Bhandare
127IgatpuriKorde Pandurang Bhika281MirajThorat Yogendra Bhagwan
127IgatpuriPrakash Kalu Dive281MirajDhende Umesh Shrirang
127IgatpuriMengal Kashinath Dagdu281MirajNikam Jaykumar Vijay
127IgatpuriRavikant Kashinath Joshi281MirajPrakash Rajaram Babar
127IgatpuriVishnu Eknath Shelake281MirajSurekha Alias Suraiyya Shahin Shaikh
127IgatpuriSandeep Raghunath Jadhav281MirajSonwane Vishal Suresh
128DahanuRamji Mahadu Vartha281MirajSonawane Pratiksha Prakash
128DahanuShinda Vinod Bendya281MirajSanjeev Mahadev Pophare
128DahanuSudhir Rajaram Ozare281MirajC. R. Sanglikar
128DahanuSuresh Arjun Padvi282SangliAshok Ramchandra Ware
129VikramgadKama Dharma Tabale282SangliAkaram Balavant Patil
129VikramgadVaishali Satish Jadhav282SangliUttamdada Mohite
129VikramgadSurum Arjun Kisan282SangliProf. Ankush Vithoba Ghule
131BoisarDumada Ganesh Rajaram282SangliKurane Munna Bandu
131BoisarSunil Pandurang Dhanava282SangliTengale Suresh Tukaram
131BoisarRahane Tulshiram Rama282SangliDigambhar Ganapat Jadhav
132NalasoparaSurendra V. Singh (Raj)282SangliNasim Mulla Mahat
133VasaiArvind Vijaykumar Upadhyay282SangliPatel Azaruddin Shamshuddin
133VasaiManvel J. Tuscano282SangliPramod Dhondiram Devkate
133VasaiVivek Raghunath Pandit (Bhau)282SangliVinayak Baburao Hovale
134Bhiwandi RuralAnanta Zipru Dalvi283IslampurAbhijit Shivajirao Patil
134Bhiwandi RuralVinod Krushna Chaudhari283IslampurAnandarao Tukaram Thorat (Sarkar)
135ShahapurHarishchandra Bango Khandvi283IslampurGavade Dattu Bhau
136Bhiwandi WestKamlesh B. Nagul283IslampurGhaste Vishwasrao Gunda (Dada)
136Bhiwandi WestGaikawad Shital (Bhai)283IslampurB. G. Patil (Kaka)
136Bhiwandi WestEng. Navid Betab283IslampurPasale Mahadev Keshav (Bapu)
137Bhiwandi EastAppasha Hanmant Mhaske283IslampurVasan Hindurao Patil- V.H. Patil
137Bhiwandi EastAbdul Salam Jamaluddin283IslampurVaydande Ashok Narayan
137Bhiwandi EastMudliyar Tandav Govindswami283IslampurCinestar Vilas Rakate
137Bhiwandi EastVanga Narayan Pratap284ShiralaPawar Vishwajeet Ramchandra
138Kalyan WestQureshi M.Sabir Ayyub284ShiralaBabanrao Sadashiv Parit
138Kalyan WestGopal Dashrath Ghodake (Guruji)284ShiralaMohan Dattu Aitawadekar (Dada)
138Kalyan WestL. S. Chouhan (Sir)284ShiralaSanjay Yashwant Jadhav
138Kalyan WestJitendra Jagnnath Jadhav285Palus-KadegaonKhade Vijay Popatrao
138Kalyan WestDashrath Raghunath Mhatre285Palus-KadegaonJaysing Bapuso Thorat
138Kalyan WestDevanand Nagdev Boir285Palus-KadegaonNalge Ananda Shankar
138Kalyan WestPrakash Mutha285Palus-KadegaonSandeep Rajoba
138Kalyan WestBalchandra (Pradip) Ganesh Natu286KhanapurKadam Babaso Sopan
138Kalyan WestMariya Milagris Farnadis286KhanapurRaviraj Namdeo Pawar
139MurbadCapt. Ashish Anand Damle286KhanapurRajendra (Anna) Shahaji Nikam
139MurbadGotiram Ganu Pawar286KhanapurSubhashappa Sopanrao Patil
139MurbadChaudhari Umesh Jaywant286KhanapurSampat Dattatrya Khade
139MurbadChandane Ravindra Lahuji287Tasgaon-Kavathe MahankalDr. Anandrao Dnyanu Pawar
139MurbadVaman Pundalik Mhatre287Tasgaon-Kavathe MahankalKore Bhikajirao Damodar
139MurbadSunil Bapu Dupate287Tasgaon-Kavathe MahankalBalaso Sitaram Pawar
139MurbadSuresh Baban Jamdhare287Tasgaon-Kavathe MahankalProf. Bodhale(Inamdar) Suryakant Bapuso
140AmbernathKamble Sidram Kashinath287Tasgaon-Kavathe MahankalMali Subhash Shankar
140AmbernathBalkrishna Ambadas Guladhe287Tasgaon-Kavathe MahankalSachin Shirishkumar Patil
140AmbernathMote Chandrakant Rambhaji287Tasgaon-Kavathe MahankalProf. Sukumar Dattu Kamble
140AmbernathMore Yatin Dattatray287Tasgaon-Kavathe MahankalSambhaji Dattatray Mali
140AmbernathVikas Ratan Kharat288JatDinkar Shridhar Patange
140AmbernathShyam Anand Gaikwad288JatRavindra Irappa Sonar
141UlhasnagarAbdul Gafar Shaikh288JatSakhubai Namdeo Khandekar
141UlhasnagarAshok Sadashiv Deshmukh288JatSunil Sidu Dalwai


List of ABHM Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate NameAC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
13Jalgaon CityVishal Anantkumar Sharma 267RajapurPramila Bharati
23ChikhliGujar Tushar Nilkanth 270SawantwadiAjinkya Dhondu Gawade
26KhamgaonShelake Sanket Ashok274Kolhapur SouthMaruti Raghunath Mirajakar
101JalnaDhansing Pratapsing Suryavanshi278HatkanangleKundan Vasant Waghmare
102BadnapurBilhore Ishwar Shivaji  


List of AIFB Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate NameAC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
32MurtijapurNarayan Gabaji Ghangaon 68GadchiroliJambhule Narayan Dinbaji
35KaranjaAmbadas Bhimrao Khadse 70RajuraShobhabai Gajanan Maske
56Nagpur WestRambhau Raghobaji Mahajan82UmarkhedHardadkar Digambar Fakirrao
60TumsarGanesh Gangaram Dhande126DeolaliGanesh Waghuji More
67ArmoriJambhule Narayan Dinbaji177Vandre WestVijay V. Gore


List of AIMIM Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate NameAC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
7Dhule CityShaikh Firoz Bashir165Andheri WestM. A. Hussain
86Nanded NorthAbdul Habeeb Abdul Rahim 171Mankhurd Shivaji NagarAltaf Kazi
87Nanded SouthMoin Mukhtar174KurlaAvinash Gopichand Barve
96ParbhaniSyed Khaled Syed. Sahebjan 176Vandre EastKhan Rahebar Siraj (Raja)
107Aurangabad CentralSayed Imtiaz Jalil179Sion KoliwadaMohammad Raza Shaikh
109Aurangabad EastDr. Abdul Gaffar Quadri184BycullaAdv. Waris Yusuf Pathan
114Malegaon CentralAbdul Malik Mohammad Yunus186MumbadeviMohammed Shahid Rafi
136Bhiwandi WestSheikh Jaki Abdul Rashid242OsmanabadPathan Akbarkhan Gulabkhan
137Bhiwandi EastKhan Md. Akram Abdul Hannan248Solapur City NorthDr. Vishnupant L. Gavade
149Mumbra-KalwaAsharaf Mulani249Solapur City CentralShekh Taufik Is Mail
159DindoshiHussain Ismail Taj250AkkalkotSubhash Anandrao Shinde
164VersovaAbdul Hamid Shaikh251Solapur SouthArjun(Dada) Salgar


List of ANC Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
96ParbhaniAshok Babarao Ambhore
110PaithanNahulikar Sunil Keshav
229MajalgaonD.L.(Anna) Bhalerao


List of API Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate NameAC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
10ChopdaRaju Nathu Tadavi 59RamtekDhiman-Bhojraj Shankar Gharde
25MehkarNanasaheb Bhikaji Debaje 61BhandaraPramod Amarsen Sukhadeve
30Akola WestKasabe Kapil Vishnu 65GondiaNandurkar Vinodkumar Manohar
31Akola EastPradhan Sandip Indrajit 70RajuraUddhao Pithuji Narnaware
36Dhamangaon RailwayBalkrishna Namdeorao Jadhao 71ChandrapurRavindranath Madhav Patil
37BadneraSukhadeo Babu Meshram 72BallarpurAnand Sikandar Lakde
38AmravatiGajanan Anandrao Makode 74ChimurProf. Bhagwan Vithuji Nannaware
40DaryapurSanjay Vyankatrao Chakranarayan77RalegaonChandrakant Devidasji Mandavgade
41MelghatVasudeo Santu Dhikar103BhokardanAdv. Milind Shriram Dhige
47WardhaParshuram Thorat 107Aurangabad CentralVijaykumar Deorao Khotkar
49SavnerPramod Dashrath Bansod 119YevlaSonawane Sanjay Sitaram
50HingnaSiddharth Akhaduji Bodile 123Nashik EastMotiram (Kailas) Laxman Pagare
51UmredDhiman Pandurang Modaku Shambharkar168ChandivaliDoiphode Sandeep Yashwant
52Nagpur South WestPawan Rupchand Meshram172Anushakti NagarSuresh Kashinath Kamble
53Nagpur SouthBhimbisar Bhojraj Kamble175KalinaGangurde Sushila Sunil
54Nagpur EastMukesh Motiram Nawnage 230BeedChandrprakash Ganpatrao Shinde
55Nagpur CentralAmit Ashok Bansod233ParliKalpana Dashrath Sirsath
56Nagpur WestRajesh Pandurang Walde237UdgirShobha Bhagwan Suryawanshi
57Nagpur NorthRaju Manikrao Kapse238NilangaSantosh Shesherao Dhale
58KamthiNanda Ramesh Gajbhiye242OsmanabadGaikwad Madhukar Ramling


List of ARP Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate NameAC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
14Jalgaon RuralArvind Bhimrao Mankari 47WardhaKamble Vinod Marotrao
30Akola WestDr. Dhananjay Pralhadrao Nalat 48KatolAthawale Himmatrao Wamanrao
32MurtijapurWasudeo Gaduna Bhagat 50HingnaShelke Raghunath Shankarrao
36Dhamangaon RailwayPundlik Devidas Moon 52Nagpur South WestKamble Shivdas Ramchandra
37BadneraRuprao Onkar Mohod 68GadchiroliDr. Madavi Devidas Govinda
38AmravatiShyam Keshaorao Daware 74ChimurBansod Devrav Kashinath
42AchalpurNanda Kashinath Chawan75WaroraLonare Keshav Ramdas
43MorshiAgham Surendra Dnyaneshwar233ParliTate Ashok Santram
44ArviPrashant Gokuldasji Kathane237UdgirAacharya Vishnu Sopanrao
45DeoliDipak Natthuji Fusate  


List of AVP Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate NameAC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
83KinwatSandip Vijay Nikhate 140AmbernathAbhiman Arjun Nikam
86Nanded NorthMaksud Patel Lohgaonkar 142Kalyan EastSuresh Ram Pandagle
87Nanded SouthAli Khan Gaus Khan163GoregaonAkil Ahmed Ali Sayed
123Nashik EastPathan Fayyaz Khan Usman165Andheri WestTasleem Khan
124Nashik CentralPathan Surfraj (Soju) Sherkhan176Vandre EastMeraj Khan
125Nashik WestGulam Ahemadkhan Nasirkhan Pathan184BycullaAejaaz Alimiya Mukadam
137Bhiwandi EastIrfan Abubkar Memon232KaijShinde Uttreshwar Tulshiram


List of BBM Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate NameAC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
4NawapurArjunsing Diwansing Vasave75WaroraSunil Nilkanth Khobragade
4NawapurArjunsing Diwansing Vasave 75WaroraSunil Nilkanth Khobragade
5SakriChavhan Suka Budha 78YavatmalShende Ashok Shankarrao
8SindkhedaTeli Ikabal Bahadur 81PusadPole Ashok Vitthal
12BhusawalSonawane Vinod Ashok 82UmarkhedNana Sirsat
21MalkapurVasantrao Sukhdeo Dandge 83KinwatRadhabai Pisaram Salam
22BuldhanaAzhar Sikandar Khan84HadgaonDr. Baliram Vishvnath Bhurke
23ChikhliKharat Vijay Gopala 87Nanded SouthShyam Baburao Nilangekar
25MehkarPrakash Chindhaji Gawai 90DeglurGawande Subhash Babarao
26KhamgaonSonone Ashok Shamrao92BasmathAdv. Iftekhar Md. Jabbar Md.
27Jalgaon JamodBalasaheb Alias Prasenjit Kisan Tayde93KalamnuriWadhe Ravindra Tukaram
28AkotWankhade Pradeep Sadashiv94HingoliAdv.Khandare Dhammdipak Baliram
29BalapurBaliram Bhagwan Siraskar 97GangakhedBhalerao Yashwant Santram
30Akola WestAasif Khan Mustafa Khan 98PathriArjun Ramrao Sable Bhogaonkar
31Akola EastBhade Haridas Pandhari 99ParturRathod Ramrao Bandu
32MurtijapurRahul Shesharao Dongare 100GhansawangiKole Devidas Bhaguji
33RisodKalapad Ramkrishna Sakharamji101JalnaKhaled Bin Naser Chaus
34WashimMilind Pakhale 102BadnapurTukaram(Sant) Shankarrao Hivrale
35KaranjaPunjani Mo.Yusuf 108Aurangabad WestEngg.Dipak Suresh Raut
36Dhamangaon RailwayVinayak Tukaram Dudhe 111GangapurKaduba Hiwale (Anna)
38AmravatiShafeeque Alias Shafeeque Raja Yaqub126DeolaliDr. Sanjay Damu Jadhav
39TeosaM. Ayyaj M. Hanif 139MurbadVankhede Milind Vasudev
40DaryapurUjwala Rahul Athawale140AmbernathThorat Sarang Shamrao
43MorshiArun Shalikram Chavan156VikhroliTrupti Raju Khare
45DeoliRamteke Ashok Shivram169Ghatkopar WestShaheen Mohammed Shafi Shaikh
50HingnaNandlal Kisanrao Mahulikar 173ChemburMuktaji Narayan Sonavane
51UmredRajendra Tulashiram Meshram212ParvatiArun Gorakh Aarane
52Nagpur South WestVishal Ajabrao Wankhede229MajalgaonSalve Dhammanand Shankarrao
54Nagpur EastMeshram Devndra Jaigopal 230BeedAdv. Shaikh Bakshu Amir
60TumsarRamteke Umakant Fulchand231AshtiTukaram Nana Kale
62SakoliAdv. Vyankatrao Pandurangji Borkar236AhmadpurAdv. Kolgave Madhav Nivrutti
63Arjuni MorgaonDhanpal Mithu Ramteke255PhaltanShamrao Dattatrya Kakade
68GadchiroliAlam Kusum Harba 271ChandgadAtyalkar Dattatray Gundu
71ChandrapurAniruddha Dhondu Wankar 278HatkanangleSarjerao Shripati Phule
73BrahmapuriPrakash Balwantrao Bansod 280ShirolDigambar Sudam Sakat
74ChimurVinod Laxman Dethe  


List of Bhartiya Navjawan Sena (Paksha) Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate NameAC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
205ChinchwadSmita Prakash Bodake271ChandgadPruthviraj Ganapatrao Desai
208Vadgaon SheriSanjay Laxman Padwal280ShirolShivaji Vasant Jadhav
217SangamnerKaliram Bahiru Popalghat286KhanapurRavindra Yeshwant Jadhav
240UmargaChandrakant Ishwar Thorat  


List of BMP Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate NameAC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
1AkkalkuwaAdv. Ranjit Jugla Padavi129VikramgadChintaman Pandu Mohondkar
2ShahadaValvi Chandrasing Surupsing 133VasaiAdv. Sadashiv Yadavrao Hatkar
3NandurbarValvi Natwar Kella141UlhasnagarDnyaneshwar Lokhande Maharaj
6Dhule RuralRajdip Bhatu Aagale 144Kalyan RuralProf. Dhabarde Sanjay Shankarrao
7Dhule CityDr.Nandkishor Sudhakar Pimpliskar148ThanePradip Yashwant Gaikwad
8SindkhedaAhire Shepa Sitaram 150AiroliDatta Shivaji Gaikwad
18PachoraNilesh Shivrao Shelar 151BelapurRajesh Siddhanna Kamble
20MuktainagarSahebrao Vikas Wankhede 157Bhandup WestSanaullah B. Shaikh
21MalkapurVinodbhau Shamrao Birhade 159DindoshiShankar Khandu Kamble
23ChikhliRajesh Ashokrao Gawai 162Malad WestRaja (S.) Bhalekar
25MehkarSardar Vishnu Mahadu 163GoregaonAnant Vitthal Jadhav
26KhamgaonPratap Tejrao Wankhade166Andheri EastDhananjay Sanjay Bhavir
27Jalgaon JamodAdv. Pramod Kisanrao Ghate171Mankhurd Shivaji NagarUday Bhalekar
28AkotKailas Mahadevrao Nathe172Anushakti NagarManojkumar Chandreshwar Mhatre
29BalapurRajendra Baban Ingole 173ChemburDinesh Soma Bodhiraj
31Akola EastSuresh Namdeo More 174KurlaPrakash Sambhaji Hirve
32MurtijapurRajesh Tulshiram Khade 179Sion KoliwadaPramod Hari Kadam
35KaranjaGavai Adesh Rambhau 182WorliGeeta Naresh Viras
36Dhamangaon RailwayVinod Prabhakarrao Shingnapure 185Malabar HillNitinbhai Parmar
38AmravatiRavindra Shyamrao Rane 187ColabaAshok Meshram
39TeosaEng. Gohatre Subhash Sheshrao 188PanvelPravin Subhash Patil
40DaryapurParve Nilesh Sahebrao190UranPandharinath Namdev Patil
42AchalpurGaurav Omprakash Kitkale193ShrivardhanMaulana Danish Nayim Lambe
43MorshiBhatkule Mahendra Uttamrao194MahadAdv.Mangesh Madhukar Humane
45DeoliSanjay Shamrao Karamore198ShirurDr. Sasane Magan Govind
46HinganghatLatatai Narhari Thool 200IndapurDipak Alias Babasaheb Dinkar Bhong
47WardhaKishor Rambhau Kinkar 205ChinchwadShashikant Bhikaji Ovhal
49SavnerGanesh Alias Gajanan Mahadeo Chaudhary206PimpriGovind Gangaram Herode
51UmredPadmakar Domaji Bawane207BhosariRajesh Mallikarjun Ligade
58KamthiHemlata Bhaurao Patil208Vadgaon SheriMansoor Mainuddin Khan
59RamtekSunil Rambhau Thakre 209ShivajinagarAnjum Inamdar
60TumsarDahat Sharayu Baburao211KhadakwasalaDr. Phule Yogesh Vamanrao
61BhandaraJivantare Sunil Ishwar212ParvatiAnanta Vishnupant Darvatkar
67ArmoriChandrakant Todase214Pune CantonmentGangadhar G. Ambedkar
71ChandrapurDr.Prakash Shankar Ramteke 215Kasba PethAnjum Inamdaar
72BallarpurMandade Raju Netaji218ShirdiDattaraj Dinkar Muntode
73BrahmapuriMahendra Lalaji Sakhare 220ShrirampurChaudante Suresh Kishanrao
74ChimurWarkhade Bhagwan Hansaram221NevasaKusalkar Sandip Ashok
75WaroraDilip Narayan Darekar223RahuriLambe Devendra Sitaram
77RalegaonSatish Ganpatrao Madavi224ParnerKarandikar Rajendra Shankar
79DigrasDigambar Marotrao Raut226ShrigondaRajendra Ramesh Raut
80ArniAdv. Anil Bhimarao Kinake 232KaijAbasaheb Trimbak Potbhare
81PusadGavhale Ganpat Limbaji233ParliShaikh Asif Umar
82UmarkhedKamble Gajanan Arajun234Latur RuralBalaji Dnyanoba Kendale
83KinwatBodake Govindrao Khandoji 235Latur CityPradip Keshavrao Pawar
86Nanded NorthRajratna Ambedkar 237UdgirLaxmi Ramji Gilche
87Nanded SouthMohammad Saleem Abdul Qayyum242OsmanabadBhalerao Umesh Bhivaji
89NaigaonGavale Jalaba Vittalarao244KarmalaBhise Hanumant Kisan
90DeglurZagade Maroti Piraji 249Solapur City CentralShaikh Samiulla M. Shafiuddin
91MukhedHodgire Sunil Venkatrao 251Solapur SouthHaris Dastagir Shaikh
92BasmathGite Minakshi Gangadhar 252PandharpurAdv. S.M. Sonawale
93KalamnuriChandramuni Shrawan Paikrao 253SangoleKamruddin Aftabshaha Kazi
94HingoliTrimbak Tulshiram Sawant 254MalshirasGade Abhiman Keshav
95JinturAnil Gangadhar Watode257KoregaonRamesh Dagdu Mane
96ParbhaniShaikh Ibrahim Shaikh Ismail 259Karad NorthPrakash Dyanu Kambale
100GhansawangiSunil Patirao Jadhav 260Karad SouthMusa Liyakat Mulla
101JalnaSudam Shankarrao Bansode261PatanPriyanka Pradip Salunkhe
102BadnapurJadhav Arun Devidas263DapoliAdam Abdul Rawoof Chougle
104SillodDevale Dadarao Rambhau265Chiplun Umesh Bayaji Pawar
105KannadKaduba Laxmanrao Pawar266RatnagiriPravin Prakash Jadhav
108Aurangabad WestJayprakash Shankarrao Narnavre267RajapurRamesh Dhakta Pajve
109Aurangabad EastDr. Vinod Tarasingh Chavan272RadhanagariAshok Maruti Sutar
110PaithanRanjana Dnyanoba Kasab278HatkananglePremkumar Anandrao Mane (Ghunkikar)
112VaijapurNarayan Somilal Bankar279IchalkaranjiJagadguru Basavaling Swamiji
113NandgaonSamadhan Bhagwan Jagtap281MirajSunil Mahaveer Howale
119YevlaLathe Dipak Shashikant282SangliHaji Dastgir Gulab Malidwale
128DahanuDevram Zipar Kurkute  


List of BMSM Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
56Nagpur WestKamalnarayan Ekambarrao Nampalliwar
114Malegaon CentralKhan Hamid Kasam
168ChandivaliNajma Aapa
175KalinaRekha Ramkishan Harijan
186MumbadeviMunira Abdul Karim Khan


List of ABJS Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
153DahisarRamprakash Vishwanath Chaturvedi


List of ABMP Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
153DahisarRamprakash Vishwanath Chaturvedi


List of AIFB Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
165Andheri WestPrakash Mohan Kamble


List of BPI Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
53Nagpur SouthDable Raju Namdeo


List of BREM Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
58KamthiPramod Tulashiram Kamble


List of Akhil Bharatiya Sena Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
184BycullaGeeta Ajay Gawli


List of Bharatiya Congress Paksha Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
246BarshiIsmail Musa Pathan


List of Bharatiya Dalit Congress Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
43MorshiWankhade Kailas Kacharuji


List of DESEP Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
53Nagpur SouthShakil Patel


List of BSP(A) Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
34WashimRamesh Pandurang Ambhore
47WardhaBhanudas Tukaram Ramteke


List of BVA Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate NameAC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
32MurtijapurPandurang Moropant Ingle 161CharkopManoj Patade
129VikramgadGovind Hemant Ramchandra164VersovaDinesh Lulai Gupta
130PalgharNimkar Manisha Manohar165Andheri WestKorgaonkar Prasad Pradeep
131BoisarTare Vilas Sukur166Andheri EastManish Prakash Raut
132NalasoparaKshitij Hitendra Thakur167Vile ParleAdib Hidayat Shaikh
133VasaiThakur Hitendra Vishnu170Ghatkopar EastFiroz Ahmed Ashfaque Siddiqui
134Bhiwandi RuralDumada Rajesh Budhaji174KurlaSanjay Ganpat Bansode
135ShahapurGopal Budha Rera177Vandre WestAjay Singh
137Bhiwandi EastTejesh Ramdas Patil179Sion KoliwadaPranay Shinde
139MurbadBhoir Shekhar Budhaji180WadalaSatish Sheshrao Nikalje
140AmbernathAdhagale Rajendra Namdeo181MahimArjun Ladoba Naik
143DombivaliRupesh Ashok Honrao182WorliGeetanjali Gajanan Doiphode
146Ovala - MajiwadaNitin Manohar Shinde183ShivadiAtul Ashok Kurankar
149Mumbra-KalwaTidkaiya Devendra Narayandas187ColabaSanjay Arjun Nakte
152BorivaliDatta Kore192AlibagShriniwas Satyanarayan Mattparti
154MagathaneSatish Patil245MadhaBobade Bharat Kisan
157Bhandup WestSatish Limbaji Sonawane274Kolhapur SouthAshok Mahadik
160Kandivali EastAnil Yadav  


List of CPI Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate NameAC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
7Dhule CityShinde Shravan Hilal111GangapurBaheti Ram Sitaram
9ShirpurGulabrao Gumansing Malche 113NandgaonSanjay Babanrao Sanap
34WashimSanjay Janrao Mandavdhare 118ChandwadAdv. Dattatray Ramchandra Gangurde
36Dhamangaon RailwaySharad Shankarrao Surjuse 134Bhiwandi RuralWagh Balkrushna Janu
39TeosaSharad Natthuji Alias Bhai Mangale 135ShahapurCom.Raghunath Motiram Kalchida
48KatolMankar Madhukar Natthuji 137Bhiwandi EastCom.Vijay Kamble
50HingnaCom. Kale Shyam154MagathaneMachindra Narayan Sakat
61BhandaraUkey Hiwraj Bhikulal175KalinaCom.Adv.Dinesh J. Haldankar
65GondiaKarunatai Milind Ganvir 181MahimCom. Eknath Sakharam Mane
67ArmoriHiralal Govinda Yerame183ShivadiChandrakant Bhikaji Desai
73BrahmapuriVinod Ramdas Zodage 224ParnerAmbadas Keruji Daund
75WaroraAjay Hiranna Reddi 228GeoraiPrabhale Bhaurao Durgadas
76WaniAnil Natthuji Ghate230BeedChavan Namdev Fakira
94HingoliTapare Tukaram Kishanrao 231AshtiNagargoje Mahadev Nana
95JinturComrade Rajan Kshirsagar233ParliMane Uttam Yeshwantrao
99ParturDawre Ratan Bhikaji 276Kolhapur NorthRaghunath Vishnu Kamble
109Aurangabad EastDr. Kango Bhalchandra Khanderao286KhanapurSatish Baburao Lokhande


List of CPI(ML)(L) Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
130PalgharVilas Sakharam Dumada
220ShrirampurSunil Fakira Jadhav


List of CPI(ML)R Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
35KaranjaCom. Ramkrishna Pundlikrao Savke
56Nagpur WestYashwant Prabhakar Telang


List of CPM Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate NameAC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
2ShahadaMali Jaysing Devchand 130PalgharVartha Chandrakant Barkya
72BallarpurRameshchandra Dattatray Dahiwade131BoisarVanga Heena Harichandra
83KinwatArjun Kishan 135ShahapurTandel Suresh Bhikal
98PathriCom.Vilas Sahebrao Babar 157Bhandup WestHemkant Samant
99ParturJethaliya Sureshkumar 165Andheri WestNarayan Bhai
117KalwanGavit Jiva Pandu216AkoleBhangre Namdev Ganga
122DindoriAdv.Dattu Sitaram Padvi249Solapur City CentralAdam Narsayya Narayan
125Nashik WestDr D. L..Karad278HatkanangleCom. Bharama Kamble
128DahanuMangat Barkya Vansha279IchalkaranjiSadashiv Annappa Malabade
129VikramgadBudhar Ratan Ravji  


List of CSM Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate NameAC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
52Nagpur South WestBasena Dilip Jagdish56Nagpur WestBabulal Chaitram Sahu
54Nagpur EastSahu Khuman Punauram 57Nagpur NorthVijay Madhumatke


List of GAP Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
109Aurangabad EastMohammad Kismatwala Kasim
164VersovaGirja Shankar Pandey


List of GGP Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate NameAC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
36Dhamangaon RailwaySanjay Krushnarao Madavi 60TumsarDhurve Subhash Mansaram
44ArviDnyaneshwar Narayanrao Madavi65GondiaGopal Tukaram Uikey
46HinganghatVinod Zamaji Uike 68GadchiroliDiwakar Gulab Pendam
47WardhaBhimrao Tukaramji Ade 70RajuraSudhakar Narayan Kinake
48KatolShriram Nirabaji Khandate72BallarpurManoj Dharma Atram
50HingnaChamdeo Tukaram Aataram74ChimurDayaram Shivram Kanake
53Nagpur SouthKawdu Namdeorao Arkey75WaroraVilas Namdeo Parchake
54Nagpur EastParasram Premlal Marai 76WaniShyam Maroti Korwate
56Nagpur WestAnandi Sarjerao Sayam 80ArniNiranjan Shivram Masaram


List of HEAP Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
123Nashik EastPatil Rameshchandra Changdev
124Nashik CentralSuresh Chhaganrao Salunke


List of HJP Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate NameAC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
20MuktainagarIngale Uttam Kashiram 195JunnarBhadrige Shobha Raju
43MorshiVinayak Khajeenrao Waghmare199DaundKailas Vitthal Kambale
68GadchiroliKinake Moreshwar Ramchandra 208Vadgaon SheriSantosh Pandurang Dhumal
100GhansawangiUghade Dinkar Ambadas 212ParvatiShaikh Farukh Bashir
109Aurangabad EastShaikh Jiyaulla Shaikh Akabar213HadapsarUjwala Ganesh Gurav
155MulundSanjay Saoji Deshpande232KaijJadhav Shridhar Uddav
172Anushakti NagarMahendra Tulshiram Bhingardive241TuljapurRahul Nagnath Jawan
191PenSandeepbhai Parte243ParandaRajguru Trimbakrao Kukade Maharaj


List of HND Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
163GoregaonVijayanand Shankarrao Shinde
242OsmanabadDhananjay Murlidhar Tarkase (Patil)


List of HPP Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate NameAC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
201BaramatiSambhaji Sopan Chavan245MadhaRanjit Kalidas Chavan
244KarmalaSantosh Laxman Salunke253SangoleTukaram Keshav Shendage


List of IUML Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate NameAC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
38AmravatiAashrafi Mo.Imran Mo.Yakub 184BycullaRehan Khan
87Nanded SouthAltaf Ahmad Iqbal Ahamd186MumbadeviKhalid Mamu
126DeolaliRavindra Rajaram Bhalerao187ColabaMohammed Taiyab Ibrahim Tai


List of Jai Janseva Party Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
279IchalkaranjiJaju Mishrilal Gopikishan


List of JD(S) Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate NameAC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
88LohaPathan Mahemud Haydar170Ghatkopar EastKishor Kashinath Kardak
106PhulambriAdv.Asaram Dhupaji Lahane178DharaviBadekar Jyoti Suryakant
114Malegaon CentralBuland Ekbal Nihal Ah.248Solapur City NorthJardi Nabilal Yasin
132NalasoparaAdv.Neha Suresh Dube271ChandgadKori Swati Mahesh


List of JD(U) Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate NameAC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
140AmbernathUttam Bhikaji Bangale192AlibagDalvi Mahendra Hari
165Andheri WestShahabuddin Khan225Ahmednagar CitySachin Babanrao Rathod
191PenRavindra Baliram Patil  


List of JSS Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate NameAC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
88LohaAvinash Vishwanath Bhosikar275KarvirRaju Suryawanshi (Bhau)
90DeglurWaghamare Baburao Laxman 277ShahuwadiKore Vinay Vilasrao (Savkar)
238NilangaMadhavrao Patil Taklikar278HatkanangleAwale Raju Kisanrao
271ChandgadSangramsingh Bhagyeshrao Desai Alias Sangramsingh Kupekar282SangliDr. Jayashri Shrenik Patil


List of Krantikari Jai Hind Sena Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
167Vile ParleArora Rakesh Vishwanath
175KalinaArora Rakesh Vishwanth


List of LB Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate NameAC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
4NawapurBakaram Dashrath Valvi 171Mankhurd Shivaji NagarGanesh Bhimrao Budhe
167Vile ParleAshok Mathurdas Panchal252PandharpurAdv. Nandkumar Bhagwat Pawar


List of Lokshasan Andolan Party Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate NameAC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
200IndapurKhatkale Nagesh Bhagwan281MirajGaikwad Dipak Shamrao
261PatanHanumant Shankar Kambale285Palus-KadegaonRajvas Sarjerao (Maharaj) Yashwant
278HatkanangleNemchand Krishna Shitole  


List of Manav Adhikar Raksha Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
185Malabar HillAbdul Anwar Hussain Shaikh


List of MBT Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate NameAC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
86Nanded NorthMohmad Mohsin Khan97GangakhedKhan Jafar Ahemad
87Nanded SouthShaikh Moin A.Rasheed109Aurangabad EastIsa Yasin
95JinturYahiya Khan Zafar Khan  


List of MDA Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate NameAC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
11RaverShe. Mahemud She. Maru 53Nagpur SouthAbdul Razique Bhola Patel
26KhamgaonMo. Hasan A. Khalik56Nagpur WestSharique Sayyed
28AkotMo.Azhar Shaikh Mo.Muntejar64TiroraA. Kadir Sheikh


List of MVA Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate NameAC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
235Latur CityPatil Annarao Govindrao260Karad SouthAdv. Annarao Govindrao Patil
236AhmadpurGaikwad Siddram Subhash262SataraKamble Sandip Maruti
238NilangaReshme Limbanappa Vishwanthappa273KagalShripati Shankar Kamble
241TuljapurKasbe Satish Shripati274Kolhapur SouthSandip Gundopant Sankpal
254MalshirasAdv. Kale Avinash Tatyasaheb276Kolhapur NorthProf. Dr. J. R. Dabhole


List of National Black Panther Party Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
159DindoshiS K Jha
277ShahuwadiDr. Sunil Namdev Patil


List of Nav Bahujan Samaj Parivartan Party Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
224ParnerDeshmukh Vikas Nanasaheb
226ShrigondaChavan Navnath Bhagwat


List of NLP Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate NameAC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
101JalnaFeroz Khan Samad Khan174KurlaDaulat Baban Jadhav
156VikhroliAkhtar Sardar Shaikh175KalinaMohammed Rafik Hussain Shaikh
168ChandivaliShirsat Shrikant Ganpat185Malabar HillPathan Ruksana Saleem


List of PBI Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
80ArniPendor Haribhau Kavaduji


List of PECP Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate NameAC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
137Bhiwandi EastKhan Habibur Rehman Obadur Rehman149Mumbra-KalwaMohmmed Ashraf Haidar Ali Choudhari
144Kalyan RuralHabibur Rehman177Vandre WestSameer Rai


List of PRCP Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate NameAC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
81PusadKamble Uttam Bhagaji154MagathaneAhire Yuvraj Manikrao
82UmarkhedKamble Uttam Bhagaji156VikhroliPrashant Gangawane
98PathriRumale Tukaram Dhondiba 209ShivajinagarSushma Pandurang Gaikwad
138Kalyan WestAdv. Dr. Anita Balasaheb Kolekar  


List of PWPI Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate NameAC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
4NawapurGavit Jagan Huraji 162Malad WestArun Kumar Yadav
5SakriDipak Mangya Jagtap 163GoregaonVinodkumar Yadav
25MehkarAmbhore Pradip Eknath 171Mankhurd Shivaji NagarRanjeet Varma
29BalapurDeshmukh Pradip Manikrao 172Anushakti NagarAkbar Hussain Alias Raju Bhai
31Akola EastProf.Anil Madhukarrao Kale 179Sion KoliwadaNafis Khan
35KaranjaRaju Bhavrao Jogdand 186MumbadeviAl-Haj Advocate Abdul Kadar Khan
47WardhaSkarmish Shrirangrao Khadse 187ColabaDeshappa Shivappa Rathod
48KatolRahul Virendrababa Deshmukh188PanvelBalaram Dattusheth Patil (Balusheth)
56Nagpur WestSheikh Nasarullah Daud189KarjatMahendra Sadashiv Thorve
64TiroraJaiswal Virendrakumar Kasturchand190UranPatil Vivekanand Shankar
78YavatmalDilip Jayram Mukkawar 191PenDhairyasheel Mohan Patil
85BhokarGavhane Santosh Prabhu 192AlibagSubhash Alias Panditshet Patil
94HingoliPatil Suraj Prakash 193ShrivardhanAslam Ibrahim Raut
95JinturSandip Gulabrao Chavan197Khed AlandiEknath Laxman Karale
97GangakhedChitrabai Kashinath Dudhate 199DaundVikas (Aaba) Takavane
101JalnaKolte Baliram Ankushrao210KothrudMadhav Balkrishna Dhanve-Patil
103BhokardanIngle Shivaji Ramrao215Kasba PethAnil Savlaram Wanjale
106PhulambriGarud Balasaheb Bhimrao232KaijDr. Ingole Rajesh Madhukarrao
110PaithanChandrashekhar Kacharu Sarode239AusaJadhav Kisanrao Sampatrao
112VaijapurRamhari Karbhari Jadhav253SangoleDeshmukh Ganpatrao Annasaheb
142Kalyan EastAdv. Dhananjay Bappasaheb Jogdand261PatanDr. Sandip Rajaram Mane
145Mira BhayandarRajan Bhosale268KankavliDr.Tulshiram Vasudeo Raorane
149Mumbra-KalwaMunir Ahmad Ansari271ChandgadRavindra Vitthalrao Patil (Ravidada)
159DindoshiAdmane Javed Ali276Kolhapur NorthMahagaonkar Manish Pratapsingh
160Kandivali EastBalkrishna Ishwar Prasad288JatBaban Nana Shingade
161CharkopPravin Sakharam Bansode  


List of Rashtriya Aam Party Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
163GoregaonSatyam Raj
164VersovaHans Krishanlal
165Andheri WestSameer Krishanlal Hans


List of Rashtriya Balmiki Sena Paksha Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
206PimpriSunita Rajendra Chajchidak


List of RBCP Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate NameAC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
70RajuraPravi Maroti Nimgade78YavatmalBhajgaware Purushottam Domaji
77RalegaonGadekar Bhaskar Kisan79DigrasBhajgavre Purushottam Domaji


List of RBS Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate NameAC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
84HadgaonGovind Sogaji Tivhale144Kalyan RuralManisha Gopal Inarkar
88LohaGaikwad Rajratna Bhimrao147Kopri-PachpakhadiAsha Kisan Sharnagat
91MukhedPatil Premalabai Ganpatrao 174KurlaMilind Kamble
103BhokardanKisan Balwanta Borde242OsmanabadHajare Anil Uttamrao
141UlhasnagarMilind Kashinath Kamble  


List of Republican Sena Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate NameAC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
24Sindkhed RajaKhandare Panditrao Govindrao169Ghatkopar WestBhimrao Devram Jagtap
40DaryapurWankhade Rajendra Shankarrao176Vandre EastNasim Abdulla Shaikh
62SakoliAchal Narayan Meshram177Vandre WestAnoj Bhimsen More
85BhokarAdv.Kadam Siddharth Chandrakant180WadalaManoj Mohan Gaikwad
86Nanded NorthSadavarte Niwarati Ukaji 186MumbadeviMohammed Nabi Shaikh (Nabi Miya)
87Nanded SouthNarendra Babarao Gaikwad208Vadgaon SheriBansode Chhaya Tukaram
91MukhedNarbage Shrawan Maisaji 209ShivajinagarGanesh S. Chinnayya Pillay
102BadnapurAdmane Shivaji Janardhan214Pune CantonmentVivek Bansode
108Aurangabad WestSiddhodhan Kachru More247MoholKamble Sidram Mahdev
123Nashik EastAdv.Chandramore Rajendra Shyamrao251Solapur SouthGaikwad Amit Ramchandra
126DeolaliBagul Prakash Bhimrao254MalshirasBharat Tulshiram Sarwade (Mistry)
138Kalyan WestSuresh Rambhau Jadhav255PhaltanSalavi Chandrakant Naraya
150AiroliKhajamiya Babamiya Patel265Chiplun Jadhav Sushant Baban
163GoregaonRajesh Phoolchand Tiwari  


List of RKCP Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate NameAC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
33RisodNoor Ali Mehboob Ali Shah87Nanded SouthAdv.Usha V. Shinde
86Nanded NorthSagar Maroti Jadhav 94HingoliJadhav Vishnu Maroti


List of RKSP Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
164VersovaRida Asgar Rashid


List of RLD Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
86Nanded NorthBhalerao Ramesh Namdevrao


List of RP(K) Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate NameAC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
36Dhamangaon RailwayVaidya Ramesh Bapurao 61BhandaraSatyabhama Alias Sushama Wasudev Wasnik
37BadneraLonare Tarachand Tukaramji 72BallarpurSantosh Muka Ramteke
38AmravatiKaore Dhanraj Damduji 108Aurangabad WestEkhare Sanjivkumar Ganesh
42AchalpurDhanraj Kisanrao Shende156VikhroliNeelesh Balu Salve
45DeoliWaghmare Chandrakant Narayan185Malabar HillAdv.Sunil Satyawan Salve
54Nagpur EastDahivile Chandrakant Narayanrao 206PimpriKamble Mangal Bhikaram
57Nagpur NorthSatish Kalidas Meshram207BhosariSantram Shankar Kamble


List of RPI Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate NameAC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
11RaverAshok Ramdas Borekar74ChimurDayaram Urkuda Moon
20MuktainagarVivek Bhimrao Tayade 75WaroraSidharth Suman Alias Warke Sidharth Bhaurao
21MalkapurRajesh Mukundrao Ingle 78YavatmalSopan Vithal Kamble
22BuldhanaKrushnakant Manohar Bagade86Nanded NorthDevidas Sambhaji Dhabe
25MehkarRajesh Gulabrao More 87Nanded SouthGacche Shivaji Namdev
33RisodMurlidhar More91MukhedShinde Anteshvar Pundlik
36Dhamangaon RailwayProf. Uddhao R. Parwe 93KalamnuriKhude Vishwanath Pandurang
38AmravatiBhushan Bajiraoji Bansod 94HingoliKhandare Gulab Kundlik
39TeosaIndrajit Bhimrao Nitanwar 95JinturUmrao Ghansham Salve
40DaryapurBalwant Baswant Wankhade107Aurangabad CentralAnandkumar Namdeo Magre
42AchalpurAbhyankar Pratap Mahadeorao111GangapurAdvocate Sunilkumar Kewate
45DeoliMahendra Vishwanath Muneshwar120SinnarDr.Vijay Dada Sanap
46HinganghatDr.Moreshwar Ramji Nagrale 144Kalyan RuralNetaji Chandrakant Kamble
47WardhaNarendra Shripatrao Patil 147Kopri-PachpakhadiSunil Shankar Bagul
48KatolDr.Sunil Vishwanathji Narnaware 149Mumbra-KalwaShashikant Dada Rasal
49SavnerAjay Kundlik Sahare 150AiroliRitesh Ramesh Bhage
57Nagpur NorthSuresh Ganpat Sakhare233ParliMunde Patloba Mahadu
58KamthiAshok Shamrao Wasnik240UmargaVidya Aabarao Vaghmare
72BallarpurSau. Vandana Ajay Chavhan251Solapur SouthSubodh Khanderao Waghmode


List of RPI(B.C.K) Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
150AiroliHarishchandra Bhaguram Jadhav
265Chiplun Yashwant Sonu Tambe


List of RPI(KH) Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
48KatolAnil Mahadev Dhone
57Nagpur NorthRamteke Asangh Bhagwandas


List of RPI(G) Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
96ParbhaniDeelip Dashrath Khandare (Gandhare)


List of RPOIE Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2014

AC. No.AC NameCandidate NameAC. No.AC NameCandidate Name
50HingnaDinesh Tarachand Bansod71ChandrapurPramod Mangruji Sorte
52Nagpur South WestMurarkar Bhushan Someshwar84HadgaonPadghane Dilip Dharba
61BhandaraBorkar Laxmikant Styawan86Nanded NorthSanjay Khandu Hatkar


Last Updated on October 19, 2014



Track your constituency