Q
Who Will Form the Next Govenment in Telangana?
Elections.in WhatsappJoin Us on Whatsapp

List of sitting members of Haryana Legislative Assembly (MLAs)

Elections Latest News And Updates

BJP Haryana Municipal Corporation Election Results: BJP Leads in All Five Districts in High-stakes Poll

Haryana Municipal Corporation Election Results: Counting for five municipal corporations and two municipal committees is underway in Haryana, with recent figures suggesting a lead for the Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Read More…

Live Update: Haryana municipal corporation Live Update: Haryana Municipal Corporation, Committee Results 2018

Live Update: 12/19/2018- 3:38:23 PM MC Winner Runner up Lead Margin Counting Status HISAR GAUTAM SARDANA (68196) REKHA (40105) 28091 WON KARNAL RENU BALA (69960) ASHA WADHWA (60612) 9348 WON PANIPAT Read More…

Haryana MLAs (Present)

AC. No.AC. NameSitting MLAsPartyAC. No.AC. NameSitting MLAsParty
1KalkaLatika SharmaBJP46EllenabadAbhay Singh ChautalaINLD
2PanchkulaGian Chand GuptaBJP47AdampurKuldeep BishnoiHJCBL
3NaraingarhNayab SinghBJP48UklanaAnoop DhanakINLD
4Ambala Cantt.Anil VijBJP49NarnaundCaptain AbhimanyuBJP
5Ambala CityAseem GoelBJP50HansiRenuka BishnoiHJCBL
6MullanaSantosh Chauhan SarwanBJP51BarwalaVed NarangINLD
7SadhauraBalwant SinghBJP52HisarDr.Kamal Gupta S/O Manphool SinghBJP
8JagadhriKanwar Pal S/O Chandan SinghBJP53NalwaRanbir GangwaINLD
9YamunanagarGhanshyam DassBJP54LoharuOm Parkash BarwaINLD
10RadaurShyam SinghBJP55BadhraSukhvinderBJP
11LadwaDr. Pawan SainiBJP56DadriRajdeepINLD
12ShahabadKrishan KumarBJP57BhiwaniGhanshyam SarafBJP
13ThanesarSubhash SudhaBJP58ToshamKiran ChoudhryINC
14PehowaJaswinder Singh SandhuINLD59Bawani KheraBishamber SinghBJP
15GuhlaKulwant Ram BazigarBJP60MehamAnand Singh DangiINC
16KalayatBhai Jai Parkash (J.P.)IND61Garhi Sampla-KiloiBhupinder Singh HoodaINC
17KaithalRandeep Singh SurjewalaINC62RohtakManish Kumar GroverBJP
18PundriDinesh KaushikIND63KalanaurShakuntla KhatakINC
19NilokheriBhagwan Dass Kabir PanthiBJP64BahadurgarhNaresh KaushikBJP
20IndriKaran Dev KambojBJP65BadliOm Parkash DhankarBJP
21KarnalManohar Lal KhattarBJP66JhajjarGeeta BhukkalINC
22GharaundaHarvinder KalyanBJP67BeriDr.Raghuvir Singh KadianINC
23AssandhBakhshish Singh VirkBJP68AteliSantosh YadavBJP
24Panipat RuralMahipal DhandaBJP69MahendragarhRam Bilash SharmaBJP
25Panipat CityRohita RewriBJP70NarnaulOm PrakashBJP
26IsranaKrishan Lal PanwarBJP71Nangal ChaudharyAbhe Singh YadavBJP
27SamalkhaRavinder MachhrouliIND72BawalDr. Banwari LalBJP
28GanaurKuldip SharmaINC73KosliBikram Singh ThekedarBJP
29RaiJai TirathINC74RewariRandhir Singh KapriwasBJP
30KharkhaudaJaiveer SinghINC75PataudiBimla ChaudharyBJP
31SonipatKavita JainBJP76BadshahpurNarbir SinghBJP
32GohanaJagbir Singh MalikINC77GurgaonUmesh AggarwalBJP
33BarodaSri KrishanINC78SohnaTejpal TawarBJP
34JulanaParminder Singh DhullINLD79NuhZakir HussainINLD
35SafidonJasbir DeswalIND80Ferozepur JhirkaNaseem AhmedINLD
36JindDr. Hari Chand MiddhaINLD81PunahanaRahish KhanIND
37Uchana KalanPrem LataBJP82HathinKehar SinghINLD
38NarwanaPirthi SinghINLD83HodalUdai BhanINC
39TohanaSubhash BaralaBJP84PalwalKaran Singh DalalINC
40FatehabadBalwan Singh DaulatpuriaINLD85PrithlaTek Chand SharmaBSP
41RatiaProf. Ravinder BalialaINLD86Faridabad NitNagender BhadanaINLD
42KalanwaliBalkaur SinghSAD87BadkhalSeema TrikhaBJP
43DabwaliNaina Singh ChautalaINLD88BallabhgarhMool Chand SharmaBJP
44RaniaRam Chand KambojINLD89FaridabadVipul GoelBJP
45SirsaMakhan Lal SinglaINLD90TigaonLalit NagarINC


Last Updated on September 15, 2017


Track your constituency