Track your constituency



Tamil Nadu Assembly Election Results in 1967


Live Election News

Congress leader in Lok Sabha, Adhir Ranjan Chowdhury: Did you manage to catch anybody in 2G & coal allocation scam? Did you manage to send Sonia Gandhi ji & Rahul Read More…

Don’t know how long Congress-JD(S) govt in Karnataka will survive: Deve Gowda  



Latest Election News and Update

Results Live Updates 2019 Lok Sabha (General) Election Results 2019 – Live Updates

Lok Sabha Election Results 2019 Live Updates   Exit Poll by Various Pollsters – Click Here Check Live Election Results 2019 – State Wise & Constituency Wise   21:09:15 केंद्रीय Read More…

Exit Poll Chintamani CHINTAMANI-5DOTS EXIT POLL cum POST-POLL 2019 LOK SABHA ELECTIONS

When we set out on the 2019 journey, the scenario was quite fuzzy. The opposition parties were resurgent after the 2018 Assembly Elections. Congress was brimming over with confidence, and Read More…

Exit Poll 2019 Lok Sabha Election Exit Poll 2019 Live Updates

Lok Sabha Election Exit Poll 2019 – Live Updates The mega 7-phase Lok Sabha elections are just a few hours away from conclusion with the voting in last phase scheduled Read More…

Phase 7 Live Updates Lok Sabha Elections 2019 – Seventh Phase Live Updates

  Previous Phases Live Voter Turnout 2014 vs 2019 – Assembly Constituency Wise Phase 5 | Phase 6 |  Phase 7 Live Voter Turnout 2014 vs 2019  |  Phase 7 Read More…

Phase 7 Live Voter Turnout Phase 7 Live Voter Turnout – 2014 vs 2019 – Segement Wise

Seventh Phase Live Voter Turnout – 2014 vs 2019   Previous Phases Voter Tunrout –  Phase 5 | Phase 6 |   Total Turnout – Phase 7 – 65.06%   Read More…

Phase 7 Opinion Poll WILL BJP CREATE HISTORY AND BEAT THE 300 MARK? – Phase 7 Opinion Poll

PHASE 7 LIVE UDPATES – CLICK HERE    When we gave out our first opinion poll before the start of the Elections 2019, we had projected 271 seats for BJP. Read More…


Tamil Nadu Legislative Assembly Election in 1967 Party Wise

Paty NameSeats
Communist Party of India (CPI)2
Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM)11
Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam (DMK)137
All India Forward Bloc(FBL)1
Indian National Congrass (INC)51
Independent (IND)6
Praja Socialist Party (PSP)5
Sanghata Socialist Party (SSP)2
Swatantra Party (SWA)20
Total234


List of Successful Candidates in Tamil Nadu Assembly Election in 1967

A. C. NO.Assembly Constituency Name Category Winner Candidates Name GenderPartyVoteRunner-up Candidates NameGenderPartyvote
1WashermanpetGENM. VedachalamMDMK34571M. M. NadarMINC27329
2HarbourGENH. BaigMIND29360K. S. G. H. ShereefMINC25510
3Basin BridgeGENM. R. KannanMDMK40109K. RamdasMINC30757
4Park TownGENH. V. HandeMSWA29144T. N. AnandanayakiFINC26465
5Perambur(SC)S. MuthuFDMK40364D. SulochanaFINC33677
6PurasawalkamGENV. S. GovindarajanMDMK41272DamodaranMINC29046
7EgmoreGENA. V. P. AsaithambiMDMK36133J. VencatachellumFINC29187
8Thousand LightsGENK. A. MathialaganMDMK39518M. SivarajFINC25370
9TriplicaneGENV. R. NedunchezhiyanMDMK38721M. S. SammandappaMINC26027
10MylaporeGENArangannalMDMK37498V. R. RadhakrishnanMINC28270
11Theagaraya NagarGENM. P. SivagnanamMDMK37662K. M. SubramaniamMIND27669
12SaidapetGENM. KarunanidhiMDMK53401S. G. VinayagamurthiMINC32919
13GummidipoondiGENK. VezhavendanMDMK35887KamalambujammalFINC31527
14Ponneri(SC)P. NagalingamMDMK37746T. P. ElumalaiMINC27751
15TiruvotriyurGENA. P. ArasuMDMK51437V. VenkateswaraluMINC32564
16St Thomas MountGENM. G. RamachandranMDMK54106T. L. RaghupathyMINC26432
17TirupporurGENM. AdhiMDMK39047N. M. ManivaramaMINC22631
18ChingleputGENC. G. ViswanathanMDMK43428T. NaickerMINC19879
19MaduranthakamGENKothandamMDMK38382G. ReddyMINC25200
20Acharapakkam(SC)P. S. EllappanMSWA38223P. SaradambalMINC23322
21UthiramerurGENK. M. RajagopalMDMK47689O. S. ReddiarMINC26814
22KancheepuramGENN. KrishnanMDMK45266V. C. S. NayagarMINC33716
23Kunnathur(SC)M. GopalMDMK47772P. AppavooMINC20563
24SriperumbudurGEND. IrajarathinamMDMK41655M. BhaktavatsalamMINC32729
25KadambathurGENC. V. M. AnnamalaiMDMK43499C. C. NaiduMINC21741
26Tiruvallur(SC)S. M. DorairajMDMK40687V. S. ArunachalamMINC19030
27TiruttaniGENK. VinayakamMINC27123V. K. KuppuswamyMDMK25337
28ArakkonamGENS. J. RamasamyMDMK38478B. NaiduMINC30870
29SholinghurGENAranganathanMDMK35225A. M. P. MudaliarMINC28201
30RanipetGENA. G. SahibMIND30011S. K. SheriffMINC28953
31ArcotGENN. VeeraswamyMDMK37514A. G. R. NaickerMINC23184
32KatpadiGENG. NatarajanMDMK32952P. S. R. NaiduMINC25032
33GudiyathamGENV. K. KothandaramanMCPM38825B. R. NaiduMINC21901
34Pernambattu(SC)P. JayaramanMDMK28868T. ManavalanMINC19957
35NatrampalliGENT. C. T. GounderMDMK29215R. C. S. GounderMINC26776
36TiruppatturGENC. GounderMDMK32589ShunmugamMINC30512
37VaniyambadiGENRajamannarMINC26946VadivelMDMK25308
38Ambur(SC)M. PanneerselvamMDMK31554P. RajagopalMINC20947
39KamiyambadiGENL. BalaramanMINC29512T. ThiruvengadamMDMK28100
40VelloreGENM. P. SarathiMDMK39863J. MudaliarMINC25449
41ArniGENA. C. NarasimhanMDMK38038T. B. J. ChettiarMINC17320
42CheyyarGENK. GovindanMDMK37068K. M. KanganMINC17395
43Wandiwash(SC)MuthulingamMDMK38626A. AdineelamMINC21300
44PernamallurGENV. D. A. MudalyMDMK29413P. RamachandranMINC20225
45PolurGENS. KuppamalFDMK33292S. M. AnnamalaiMINC20224
46Chengam(SC)P. S. SanthanamMDMK29828A. ArumughamMINC18773
47ThandarambattuGENK. S. KandarMINC29524R. DharmalingamMDMK28185
48KalasapakkamGENS. MurugianMINC32697M. SundarasanMDMK20554
49TiruvannamalaiGEND. VijayarajMINC38153P. U. ShanmugamMDMK34968
50MelmalayanurGENR. R. MunusamyMDMK33115K. G. GounderMINC17295
51GingeeGENV. MunusamiMDMK39517G. RajaramMINC27905
52TindivanamGENK. RamamoorthyMINC34106A. ThangaveluMDMK32008
53Vanur(SC)BalakrishnanMDMK30023VelayudhamMINC29953
54Kandamangalam(SC)M. RamanMDMK35617M. S. SaraswathiMINC28180
55VillupuramGENM. ShanmugamMDMK37605V. P. S. GounderMINC31674
56NellikuppamGENC. GovindarajanMCPM28090A. LakshminarayananMINC23117
57CuddaloreGENE. Re. ElamvazhuthiMDMK35093P. R. S. PadayachiMINC27845
58PanrutiGENS. RamachandranMDMK43745V. V. PadayachiMINC28179
59Kurinjipadi(SC)N. RajangamMDMK25478M. JayaramanMINC18226
60BhuvanagiriGENA. GovindarasanMDMK38795D. RamachandranMINC28234
61Kattumannarkoil(SC)S. SivasubramanianMINC30521C. GovindarasuMDMK30387
62ChidambaramGENR. K. PillaiMINC34911P. PonchockalingamMDMK33356
63VridhachalamGENG. BhuvaraghanMINC42230M. SelvarajMDMK33363
64Mangalore(SC)A. KrishnanMDMK34538P. VedamanickamMINC21669
65LundurpetGENM. K. PadayatchiMINC26796V. S. PadayachiMDMK25236
66TirukkoyilurGENE. M. SubramaniamMINC34259A. S. KumarasamyMDMK32586
67MugaiyurGENA. GovindasamyMDMK37598N. K GanapathyMINC25555
68Rishivandiyam(SC)M. AnandanMDMK26491L. AnandanMINC26173
69SankarapuramGENS. P. PachaiyappanMDMK28292D. MuthusamiMINC22774
70KallakurichiGEND. K. NaiduMDMK39175V. T. ElayapillaiMINC28642
71HosurGENB. VenkataswamiMSWA21530K. A. PillaiMINC19329
72UddanapalleGENK. S. KothandramiahMSWA29391D. C. VijendriahMINC15313
73KrishnagiriGENP. M. M. GounderMINC24220C. ManniappanMDMK24035
74KaveripattinamGENP. NaiduMINC32953P. V. SeeramuluMDMK29532
75UthangaraiGENT. T. GounderMINC31791K. R. KrishnanMDMK29751
76Harur(SC)N. TheerthagiriMINC27565N. ArumugamMDMK27017
77DharmapuriGENM. S. GounterMDMK36258D. N. VadivelMINC29567
78PalacodeGENK. MurugesanMINC29186M. B. MunusamyMDMK26096
79PennagaramGENP. K. C. MuthusamyMINC27913N. ManickamMDMK26570
80MetturGENM. SurendranMPSP30635K. K. GounderMINC24597
81TaramangalamGENGovindanMDMK33222M. S. KrishnanMINC24259
82Omalur(SC)C. PalaniMDMK28121C. GovindanMINC17876
83Salem-IGENK. JayaramanMDMK46776P. ThiagarajanMINC32710
84Salem-IIGENE. R. KrishnanMDMK38781A. R. GounderMINC27285
85Yercaud(ST)V. ChinnasamyMDMK25124PonnuduraiMINC19537
86PanamarathupattiGENT. PonnumalaiMDMK34597C. SepperumalMDMK26870
87VeerapandiGENS. ArumugamMDMK42681N. S. SundararajanMINC21876
88EdappadiGENA. ArumugamMDMK36935K. S. S. GounderMINC30593
89Sankari(SC)R. NallamuthuMDMK30112A. RajendranMINC17174
90TiruchengodeGENT. A. RajaveluMDMK42479T. P. NatesanMINC22131
91KapilamalaiGENC. V. VelappanMDMK41026R. S. GounderMINC32733
92NamakkalGENM. MuthuswamyMDMK39510V. R. K. GounderMINC31651
93Sendamangalam(ST)A. S. GounderMINC31308S. T. DoraiswamyMCPM30537
94RasipuramGENP. PeriasamyMDMK38402K. M. GounderMINC30873
95AtturGENK.N. SivaperumalMDMK40456M. P. SubramanyamMINC30252
96Talavasal(SC)M. MarimuthuMDMK33289A. DoraisamyMINC24448
97Gudalur(SC)C. NanjamMINC20675BommanMSWA20047
98OotacamundGENK. BojanMSWA37525T. K. GowderMINC17636
99CoonoorGENB. GowderMDMK31855M.K.N. GowderMINC22380
100MettupalayamGENT.T.S. ThippiahMINC29709ThooyamaniMDMK26736
101AvanashiGENR. K. GounderMSWA31927K. M. GounderMINC26808
102ThondamuthurGENR. ManickavachakamMDMK42261V. E. NaiduMINC26842
103SinganallurGENP. VelusamyMPSP38378V.K.L. GounderMINC25115
104Perur(SC)N. MarudachalamMCPM43740R. RayappanMINC26548
105Coimbatore WestGENJ, GovindarajuluMDMK41059S.R.P.P. ChettiarMINC23251
106Coimbatore EastGENM. BhupathyMCPM33122G.R. DamodaranMINC27477
107KinathukadavuGENKannappanMDMK40645S. GounderMINC20691
108PollachiGENA.P.S. GounderMDMK37480E. GounderMINC25688
109Valparai(SC)E. RamasamiMDMK40945N. NachimuthuMINC20868
110UdumalpetGENS.J.S. PashaMDMK39796K. RamasamiMINC25778
111Dharapuram(SC)PalaniammalFDMK42433P. VelusamyMINC21800
112VellakoilGENK. N. S. GounderMDMK46009D. P. GounderMINC26578
113KangayamGENA. S. GounderMINC24800VelusamiMDMK24654
114PongalurGENP.N.P. GounderMDMK38371P.S. RangaswamyMINC22414
115PalladamGENK.N.K. GounderMPSP31977R. SengaliappanMINC24421
116TiruppurGENS. DuraisamyMDMK35518K.N.P. GounderMINC21373
117ModakurichiGENK.R. NallasivamMSSP45303C. KulandiammalMINC25444
118PerunduraiGENS. BalasubramanianMSSP33164N.N.S. NandradiarMINC30030
By Polls in 1970PerunduraiGENS.R.ChenniappanMDMK45626S.K.Periasamy.G.MSSP32901
119ErodeGENM. ChinnasamyMDMK45471P. ArjunanMINC25808
120BhavaniGENA.M. RajaMDMK43353P.K. MudaliarMINC21999
121AndhiyurGENE.M. NatarajanMDMK34877GurumurthiMINC27409
122GobichettipalayamGENK.M.R. GounderMSWA31974M. GounderMINC27403
123SatyamangalamGENP.G. KaruthirumanMINC25484S.M. MarappanMCPM24278
124Bhavanisagar(SC)RamarasanMDMK26980M. VelusamyMINC22187
125OddanchatramGENN. GounderMDMK39817A.P. PalaniappanMINC30953
126Palani(SC)KrishnamoorthyMDMK47671BalakrishnanMINC24780
127Periyakulam(SC)M. MethaMDMK36023R.S. SubramaniamMINC29648
128BodinayakkanurGENS.SrinivasanMINC34671P.V. DurairajMCPM33905
129CumbumGENRajangamMDMK41440N.S.K.S. PandiarajMINC28025
130TheniGENP. RajanMDMK42111M. MalaichamiMINC29597
131AndipattiGENS. ParamasivamMSWA35351A. ThiruvenkidasamyMINC29091
132SedapattiGENV.T.ThevarMSWA41167T. A. NadarMINC21553
133ThirumangalamGENN.S.V. ChithanMINC20319M.P. RajanMSWA17062
134UsilampattiGENP.K.M. ThevarMFBL44714A.M.N. ThevarMINC16225
135Nilakkottai(SC)A. MuniyandiMDMK37601A.S.PonnammalMINC25115
136SholavandanGENP.S.ManiyanMDMK45221R.S.ServaiMINC28728
137ThiruparankundramGENS.AgnirajuMDMK49169S.SonaimuthuMINC26792
138Madurai WestGENN. SankaraiahMCPM46882M. ChelliahMINC23012
139Madurai CentralGENC.GovindarajanMDMK39566V.SankaranMINC22787
140Madurai EastGENK.P.JanakiammalMCPM32173A.G.SubburamanMINC23929
141Melur South(SC)O.P.RamanMDMK50913P.KakkanMINC29376
142Melur NorthGENP.MalaichamyMDMK38895M.A. AmbalamMINC30376
143VadamaduraiGENP.T. NaickerMINC30507V.S. LakshmananMDMK28651
144DindigulGENA.BalasubramanayamMCPM42381O.C.PillaiMINC29537
145AthoorGENV.S.S.ManichettiarMDMK37879R.R.ReddiarMINC36124
146VedasandurGENN.VaradarajMCPM30063S.N.RaoMINC29372
147AravakurichiGENS.K.GounderMSWA46614V.P.GounderMINC22482
148KarurGENT.M.NallaswamyMINC33552S.NallaswamyMCPM28677
149ThottiyamGENVadivelMDMK39701T.VeerappanMINC29670
150MusiriGENMuthuselvanMDMK32615K.V.K.ReddiarMINC27750
151UppiliapuramGENT.P.AlagamuthuMDMK43453A.V.MudaliarMINC31416
152Perambalur(SC)J.S.RasuMDMK33657M.AyyakannuMINC28864
153VarahurGENR.NarayananMDMK32846M.V.PerumalMINC20533
154AndimadamGENK.N.RamchandranMDMK32253M.S.T.PandayachiMINC26570
155Jayankondam(SC)K.A.A.K.MoorthyMDMK34751S.RamasamiMINC28791
156AriyalurGENR.KaruppiamMINC26440G.SepperumalMDMK25017
157LalgudiGEND.NatarajanMDMK37352D.R.UdaiyarMINC34712
158Srirangam(SC)S.RamalingamMINC34474M.ArunaMDMK33356
159Tiruchirapalli-IGENM.S.ManiMDMK34504A.S.G.L.PiliaiMINC31199
160Tiruchirapalli-IIGENR.NagasundaramMDMK26048M.K.M.A.SalamMINC18842
161ThiruvaramburGENV.SwaminathanMINC33513K.KamakshiMDMK28884
162KulithalaiGENM.KandaswamyMDMK36120P.E.S.ReddiarMINC32305
163Krishnarayapuram(SC)P.SoundarapandianMDMK28444T.V.SannasiMINC25903
164KadavurGENK.K.MuthiahMINC35102A.P.DharmalingamMDMK28788
165ViralimalaiGENS.S.ThethuvandarMDMK30288P.P.GounderMINC26354
166ThirumayamGENPonnambalamMDMK44511V.RamiahMINC24290
167AlangudiGENK.V. SubbiahMDMK32984T.A.S.ThangaveluMINC32148
168PudukkottaiGENR.V.ThondaimanMINC45342ThiagarajanMDMK25255
169ThiruvaiyaruGENG.M.SethurarMDMK37693K.B.PalaniMINC34165
170ThanjavurGENP.NadarMINC33228S.NatarajanMDMK28717
171PapanasamGENR.S.MooppanarMINC41323A.M.SaliMIND31077
172Valangiman(SC)N.SomasundaramMDMK34436R.SubramaniamMINC30418
173KumbakonamGENN.KasiramanMINC37276K.S.ManiMDMK36083
174AduthuraiGENA.MarimuthuMINC36537M.G.ManiMDMK31965
175Sirkali(SC)K.B.S.ManiMIND34316R.ThangaveluMINC21502
176SembanarkoilGENS.GanesanMDMK40453S.RamalingamMINC21506
177MayuramGENN.KittappaMDMK33721G.N.NaiduMINC30379
178KuttalamGENG.B.MohanMCPM31548M.SivakadakshamMINC24812
179KodavasalGENC.KrishnamoorthiMDMK34880M.D.T.PillaiMINC28585
180Nannilam(SC)P.JayarajMINC26053T.P.RamachandranMCPM19571
181Thiruvarur(SC)DhanushkodiMCPM30510VedaiyanMINC27956
182NagapattinamGENK.R.GnanasambandanMCPM36596R.R.V.NaiduMINC26462
183VedaranyamGENP.V.ThevarMINC25942M.MeenakshisundaramMDMK25678
184ThiruthuraipoondiGENN.DharumalingamMDMK23728K.C.ManaliMCPI22226
185Kolathur(SC)A.K.SubbaihMCPI28156C.M.AmbikapathyMINC22627
186MannargudiGENT.S.S.OoayarMINC32481S.NarayanaswamyMDMK31558
187OrathanaduGENL.GanesanMDMK45232M.D.PillaiMINC29139
188GandarvakottaiGENR.R.DuraiMINC34665D.G.KalingararMDMK30434
189PattukkottaiGENA.R.MarimuthuMPSP35198N.RamasamyMINC28056
190PeravuraniGENM.KrishnamurthyMDMK35505A.V.ServaiMINC26387
191AranthangiGENA.ThurairasanMDMK42943K.B.DervaikararMINC36522
192ThiruppatturGENS.MadhavanMDMK40170V.S.S.ChettiarMINC26532
193KaraikudiGENS.MeiyappanMSWA38310C.V.C.V.V.ChettiarMINC21992
194TiruvadanaiGENK.AmbalamMSWA37556M.ArunachalamMINC33587
195IlayangudiGENV.MalaikannanMDMK40461S.RamachandranMINC29978
196RamanathapuramGENT.ThangappanMDMK35880S.R.SethupathyMINC27270
197Kadaladi(SC)M.AlangaramMDMK38681K.ParamalaiMINC20556
198MudukulathurGENR.R.ThevarMSWA33790S.A.ServaiMINC22500
199Paramakudi(SC)T.K.SiraimeetanMDMK40428R.ThavasiMINC25962
200SivagangaGENS.SethuramanMDMK41604R.V.SwaminathanMINC28654
201ManamaduraiGENK.CheemaichamyMSWA30752C.B.RenaMINC30299
202KariapattiGENA.R.PerumalMSWA28484P.M.BaskaranMINC27366
203AruppukkottaiGENS.S.BharathiMSWA34153T.K.SundarmMINC25012
204VirudhunagarGENP.SeenivasanMDMK33421K.KamarajMINC32136
205SatturGENS.R.NaiduMSWA45223R.K.NaiduMINC25313
206SivakasiGENS.A.ThevarMSWA38416R.R.ThevarMINC26918
207Srivilliputhur(SC)K.A.A.GurusamyMDMK36732S.P.DharmarajMINC27791
208RajapalayamGENA.A.S.RajaMIND38936P.A.A.RajaMINC25675
209VilathikulamGENM.RathinasabapathyMDMK23905M.P.S.ReddiarMIND20350
210KovilpattiGENS.AlagirisamyMCPI33311V.O.C.A.PillaiMINC22885
211Ottapidaram(SC)M.MuthiahMSWA25937S.DhanushkodiMINC20814
212Sankarankovil(SC)P.DurairajMDMK37173P.UrkavalanMINC19211
213VasudevanallurGENA.VelladuraiMDMK33865M.P.SwamyMINC26885
214KadayanallurGENA.R.S.MudaliarMIND36349S.M.A.MajidMINC35903
215TenkasiGENI.A.C.PillaiMINC34561K.M.K.SamsudinMDMK33818
216AlangulamGENV.ArunachalamMDMK33509A.B.BalaganMINC30938
217AmbasamudramGENG.G.S.DikshidarMINC30682A.NallasivanMCPM28169
218CheranmahadeviGEND.S.AuthimoolamMSWA36206S.ChellapandianMINC29831
219Gangaikondan(SC)A.KaruppiahMDMK34797M.ChellappaMINC21576
220TirunelveliGENA.L.SubramanianMDMK41589M.S.M.PillaiMINC25364
221MelapalayamGENM.M.P.MohammedMIND36123S.R.ReddiarMINC27999
222SrivaikuntarGENAditanarMDMK41828R.NadarMINC22767
223TuticorinGENM.S.SivasamiMDMK41851S.P.NadarMINC27193
224TiruchendurGENE.FernandoMDMK39619S.NadarMINC28971
225SattangulamGENMartinMINC31143AdithanMDMK26846
226NanguneriGENN.DuraipandianMINC33269T.G.NadarMDMK29097
227RadhapuramGENN.SoundarapandianMINC31588V.KartheesanMDMK31040
228KanyakumariGENB.M.PillaiMINC37998S.M.PillaiMSWA28260
229NagercoilGENM.C.BalanMDMK36502T.NadarMINC29810
230ColachelGENA.C.NaderMINC29325S.RetnarajMSWA27879
By Polls in 1970ColachelGENA.PauliahMNCN34732A,RabiMIND8389
231PadmanabhapuramGENV.GeorgeMINC24661M.M.AliMCPM17738
232ThiruvattarGENJ.JamesMINC29345D.GnanasingamoniMCPM21253
233VilavancodeGENR.P.NadarMINC27511P.M.N.PillaiMIND16184
234Killiyur GENWilliamMINC21423PaniadimaiMSWA15767


List of Participating Political Parties in Tamil Nadu Assembly Election in 1967

Partytype Abbreviation Party
National Parties
1 . BJS Bharatiya Jan Sangh
2 . CPI Communist Party Of India
3 . CPM Communist Party Of India (Marxist)
4 . INC Indian National Congress
5 . PSP Praja Socialist Party
6 . RPI Republic Party Of India
7 . SSP Sanghata Socialist Party
8 . SWA Swatantra Party
State Parties
9 . DMK Dravida Munitra Kazhagam
10 . FBL Farward Block
Independents
11. INDIndependent

Last Updated on : April 9, 2014