Track your constituency


BJP

73

INC

99

Others

27

TOTAL

199

Chhattisgarh

VS

Amar Agrawal Shailesh Pandey Bilaspur-INC Shailesh Pandey -won - Vote

Madhya Pradesh

VS

Akash Kailash Vijaywargiya Kamlesh Jatav Indore-3-BJP Akash Kailash Vijaywargiya -won -0 Vote

Telengana

VS

Eshwar KoppulaVenkatesh Netha BorlakuntaChennur-INC Venkatesh Netha Borlakunta-leading -0 Vote

Rajasthan

VS

RampratapVinod Kumar Hanumangarh-BJP Rampratap-won -0 Vote

Mizoram

VS

Lal Thanhawla Serchhip-INC Lal Thanhawla Leading - Vote

Telengana

VS

Eshwar KoppulaVenkatesh Netha BorlakuntaChennur-INC Venkatesh Netha Borlakunta-leading -0 Vote
  • 90/90

    PartiesLead/Win2013
    BJP+1649
    INC+6939
    OTH72
  • 230/230

    PartiesLead/Win2013
    BJP+109165
    INC+11458
    OTH77
  • 119/119

    PartiesLead/Win2013
    TRS+8863
    INC+1920
    OTH1236
  • 200/200

    PartiesLead/Win2013
    BJP+73163
    INC+9922
    OTH2717
  • 40/40

    PartiesLead/Win2013
    BJP+10
    INC+534
    OTH346

S.No. Candidate Name Constituency Name Party Status Votes
1Manisha MeenaManohar thanaIndependentTrailing
2HarishankarManohar thanaBharatiya Rashtravadi Samanta PartyTrailing
3Abid AhmedManohar thanaRashtriya Jankranti PartyTrailing
4Chandr SinghManohar thanaBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
5Govind PrasadManohar thanaBharatiya Janata PartyLeading
6Kailash Chand Manohar thanaIndian National Congress Trailing
7RatanlalKhanpurIndependentLoosing
8Pramod Kumar TiwariKhanpurIndependentLoosing
9KanhaiyalalKhanpurIndependentLoosing
10Arjun Singh GaurKhanpurIndependentLoosing
11Nandkishor SharmaKhanpurAam Aadmi PartyLoosing
12Suresh KhanpurIndian National Congress Runner Up 83719
13Mohan LalKhanpurBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
14Narendra Nagar KhanpurBharatiya Janata Party winner 85984
15ShreelalJhalrapatanIndependentTrailing
16Viram LalJhalrapatanIndependentTrailing
17Mohammad NasirJhalrapatanIndependentTrailing
18Karan SharmaJhalrapatanIndependentTrailing
19Goverdhan DangiJhalrapatanAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
20Vasundhara Raje JhalrapatanBharatiya Janata Party Leading
21Manvendra SinghJhalrapatanIndian National CongressTrailing
22Gayas Ahmed KhanJhalrapatanBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
23Vikram Lal Dasauriya DagAmbedkarite Party of India Loosing 2875
24Jay Prakash DagBharatiya Yuva Shakti Loosing 1071
25Ramswaroop DagBahujan Samaj Party Loosing 2078
26Madan Lal DagIndian National Congress Runner Up 84152
27Kaluram DagBharatiya Janata Party winner 103665
28Veerbhadra SinghChhabraIndependentTrailing
29Ram Swaroop NagarChhabraIndependentTrailing
30Hemant KumarChhabraAam Aadmi PartyNone
31Ramesh MeenaChhabraBharat Vahini PartyTrailing
32Bhagwan SawroopChhabraBhartiya Kisan PartyTrailing
33JitendraChhabraBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
34KalanChhabraAsankhya Samaj PartyTrailing
35Rekha RaniChhabraBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
36Pratap Singh ChhabraBharatiya Janata Party Leading
37Karan SinghChhabraIndian National CongressTrailing
38Lalit ShakyawalBaran-atruIndependentTrailing
39Dharmraj MehraBaran-atruIndependentTrailing
40Hemraj MehraBaran-atruBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
41Lakshman Kumar BairwaBaran-atruBharat Vahini PartyTrailing
42Ramsingh AirwalBaran-atruShiv SenaTrailing
43Rajendra KumarBaran-atruBahujan Mukti PartyTrailing
44Bharat PrakashBaran-atruAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
45Ram Bharosh NarwalaBaran-atruBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
46Baboo Lal VermaBaran-atruBharatiya Janata PartyRunner Up
47Pana Chand Meghwal Baran-atruIndian National Congress winner
48Balveer Urf BeerbalKishanganjIndependentTrailing
49Leeladhar MeenaKishanganjBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
50Kalulal BheelKishanganjBharatiya Rashtravadi Samanta PartyTrailing
51Lalit Meena KishanganjBharatiya Janata Party Trailing
52Radhakishan MeenaKishanganjBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
53Nirmala SahariyaKishanganjIndian National CongressLeading
54Ravikant MeenaAntaIndependentTrailing
55Bhuvnesh NagarAntaIndependentTrailing
56Dinesh KumarAntaIndependentTrailing
57Ashok Kumar JainAntaAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
58Pramod Bhaya AntaIndian National Congress winner
59Prabhu Lal SainiAntaBharatiya Janata PartyRunner Up
60Deenbandhu DhakadAntaBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
61Bhanwar Kumar RawalRamganj MandiBharatiya Yuva ShaktiLoosing
62Nirmal MehraRamganj MandiAam Aadmi PartyLoosing
63RamgopalRamganj MandiIndian National CongressTrailing
64Madan Dilawar Ramganj MandiBharatiya Janata Party Leading
65Kailash ChandRamganj MandiBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
66Mukut Bihari MeenaLadpuraIndependentTrailing
67Damyanti GocherLadpuraIndependentTrailing
68Rajesh Gurjar (Boad)LadpuraBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
69Damodar PrasadLadpuraShiv SenaTrailing
70Jaswant SumanLadpuraRashtriya Loktantrik PartyTrailing
71Chironji Lal SamariyaLadpuraBharatiya Republican PakshaTrailing
72Ampi ChatterLadpuraAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
73Avadesh YadavLadpuraNaya Bharat PartyTrailing
74Raja Ram MeghwalLadpuraBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
75Gulanaj GudduLadpuraIndian National CongressTrailing
76Kalpana Devi LadpuraBharatiya Janata Party Leading
77Sharad Kumar DixitKota SouthIndependentTrailing
78Yugal KishorKota SouthIndependentTrailing
79Manmohan JoshiKota SouthIndependentTrailing
80Acharya Dhanraj SharmaKota SouthIndependentTrailing
81TejpalKota SouthIndependentTrailing
82Ashutosh SharmaKota SouthIndependentTrailing
83Abdul Aziz PathanKota SouthIndependentTrailing
84Anil Kumar GuptaKota SouthIndependentTrailing
85Rajan RajguruKota SouthAbhinav Rajasthan PartyTrailing
86Ravindra Singh (Sintu Bana)Kota SouthBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
87Ramesh Singh TanwarKota SouthNaya Bharat PartyTrailing
88Manish SharmaKota SouthBharat Vahini PartyTrailing
89Naved AkhtarKota SouthSOCIAL DEMOCRATIC PARTY OF INDIATrailing
90Nayan KalraKota SouthBharatiya Rashtravadi Samanta PartyTrailing
91Kunj Bihari Singhal (K.B.)Kota SouthAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
92Sandeep Sharma Kota SouthBharatiya Janata Party Leading
93Ram CharanKota SouthBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
94Rakhi GautamKota SouthIndian National CongressTrailing
95Rajesh RaipriaKota NorthIndependentTrailing
96Raj Surya Kumar BhattKota NorthIndependentTrailing
97Babulal Meghwal AdvocateKota NorthIndependentTrailing
98Neeraj AgarwalKota NorthIndependentTrailing
99Shambhu Dayal Khandelwal "Chashme Wale"Kota NorthNaya Bharat PartyTrailing
100Mohammad HusainKota NorthAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
101Bhanwar SinghKota NorthBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
102Naeem AzadKota NorthWelfare Party Of IndiaTrailing
103Shanti Kumar Dhariwal Kota NorthIndian National Congress Leading
104Rajendra SumanKota NorthBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
105Prahlad GunjalKota NorthBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
106Suresh KumarSangodIndependentLoosing
107Ramesh ChandSangodIndependentLoosing
108Yogendra KumarSangodAam Aadmi PartyLoosing
109Bhairulal MalavSangodBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
110Dhanraj SenSangodBhartiya Kisan PartyLoosing
111Heera Lal NagarSangodBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
112Bharat Singh Kundanpur SangodIndian National Congress Leading
113PrabhulalSangodBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
114Shambhudayal SumanPipaldaIndependentLoosing
115Sarita DeviPipaldaAam Aadmi PartyLoosing
116Mahaveer SharmaPipaldaBharat Vahini PartyLoosing
117Naresh JangidPipaldaRashtriya Jankranti PartyLoosing
118GordhanPipaldaRashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi PartyLoosing
119Ramnarain MeenaPipaldaIndian National CongressLeading
120RajendraPipaldaBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
121Mamta SharmaPipaldaBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
122Dulichand BordaPipaldaCommunist Party of India (Marxist)Loosing
123HemrajBundiIndependentTrailing
124Santosh KumariBundiIndependentTrailing
125LakhanBundiIndependentTrailing
126RukhsanaBundiIndependentTrailing
127Rakesh KumarBundiIndependentTrailing
128Mangilal BheelBundiIndependentTrailing
129Manoj KumarBundiIndependentTrailing
130Prem ShankarBundiIndependentTrailing
131Gyarsi Lal GurjarBundiIndependentTrailing
132Ram KuwarBundiBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
133GhanshyamBundiNaya Bharat PartyTrailing
134Kamlesh ChauhanBundiRashtriya Mazdoor Kisan PartyTrailing
135Om Prakash MeenaBundiBhartiya Kisan PartyTrailing
136Abdul Anis AnsariBundiSOCIAL DEMOCRATIC PARTY OF INDIATrailing
137Harimohan SharmaBundiIndian National CongressRunner Up
138SitaBundiBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
139Ashok Dogra BundiBharatiya Janata Party winner
140Shankar BairwaKeshoraipatanIndependentTrailing
141Yogesh Kumar VermaKeshoraipatanIndependentTrailing
142Chunnilal PremiKeshoraipatanIndependentTrailing
143Rajesh Kumar MeghwalKeshoraipatanBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
144Mahaveer PrasadKeshoraipatanBharatiya Rashtravadi Samanta PartyTrailing
145PrahladKeshoraipatanRashtriya Mazdoor Kisan PartyTrailing
146Arvind SinghKeshoraipatanAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
147Sharwan KumarKeshoraipatanBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
148Rakesh BoyatKeshoraipatanIndian National CongressTrailing
149Chandrakanta Meghwal KeshoraipatanBharatiya Janata Party Runner Up
150Manju MeenaHindoliIndependentTrailing
151KailashHindoliIndependentTrailing
152Vishnu SharmaHindoliLoktantrik Janta DalTrailing
153Mukesh KumarHindoliBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
154DharmarajHindoliRashtriya Mazdoor Kisan PartyTrailing
155Dayal DasHindoliHindusthan Nirman DalTrailing
156Kanhaiya LalHindoliAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
157Udai LalHindoliInqalab Vikas DalTrailing
158Kesari LalHindoliBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
159Omendra Singh HadaHindoliBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
160Ashok HindoliIndian National Congress Leading
161Sunila KumarMandalgarhIndependentTrailing
162Laxminarayan SuwalkaMandalgarhIndependentTrailing
163Mangilal BhilMandalgarhIndependentTrailing
164Brijraj Krishna UpadhyayMandalgarhIndependentTrailing
165Jailal RebariMandalgarhIndependentTrailing
166Jameel KhanMandalgarhIndependentTrailing
167Gopal MalviyaMandalgarhIndependentTrailing
168Kalyan Mal SenMandalgarhIndependentTrailing
169Ramsahay GurjarMandalgarhBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
170Kailash SodaniMandalgarhAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
171Vivek DhakarMandalgarhIndian National CongressTrailing
172Pyaralal RegarMandalgarhBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
173Gopal Lal Sharma MandalgarhBharatiya Janata Party Leading
174Ratan SinghJahazpurIndependentTrailing
175Kajod MalJahazpurIndependentNone
176Ram Karan MeenaJahazpurNational Future PartyTrailing
177Nand Lal KhatikJahazpurBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
178Dheeraj GurjarJahazpurIndian National CongressTrailing
179Gopi Chand Meena JahazpurBharatiya Janata Party Leading
180ShankarShahpuraIndependentLoosing
181Rajkumar BairwaShahpuraIndependentLoosing
182MahaveerShahpuraIndependentLoosing
183Gokul Chandra KhatikShahpuraIndependentLoosing
184Om PrakashShahpuraIndependentLoosing
185Praveen Kumar BairwaShahpuraBharatiya Yuva ShaktiLoosing
186Debi Lal MeghvnshiShahpuraRashtriya Loktantrik PartyLoosing
187Gopal KaishawatShahpuraAam Aadmi PartyLoosing
188Ramdayal RegarShahpuraBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
189Mahaveer PrasadShahpuraIndian National CongressLoosing
190Kailash Chandra MeghwalShahpuraBharatiya Janata PartyLoosing
191Sushil Kumar NuwalBhilwaraIndependentTrailing
192Sangram Singh AnchliaBhilwaraIndependentTrailing
193Pawan Kumar SharmaBhilwaraIndependentTrailing
194Jaspal Singh BhatiBhilwaraIndependentTrailing
195Chitranjan PandeyBhilwaraIndependentTrailing
196Gopal Lal TeliBhilwaraIndependentTrailing
197Kishan Lal VyasBhilwaraIndependentTrailing
198Om Prakash NaraniwalBhilwaraIndependentRunner Up
199Sunil AgiwalBhilwaraAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
200Manish KumarBhilwaraNaya Bharat PartyTrailing
201Manju MasihiBhilwaraAmbedkarite Party of IndiaTrailing
202Irfan ShaikhBhilwaraLok Jan Shakti PartyTrailing
203Ashish JoshiBhilwaraShiv SenaTrailing
204Abdul Salam AnsariBhilwaraSOCIAL DEMOCRATIC PARTY OF INDIATrailing
205Shankar Lal SenBhilwaraBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
206Vitthal Shankar Awasthi BhilwaraBharatiya Janata Party winner
207Anil DangiBhilwaraIndian National CongressTrailing
208Hiralal KharolSaharaIndependentLoosing
209Ladu Lal PitliaSaharaIndependentLoosing
210Rameshwar Lal JoshiSaharaIndependentLoosing
211Bhagwati LalSaharaIndependentLoosing
212Gajraj MeenaSaharaBharatiya Yuva ShaktiLoosing
213Kishandas VaishnavSaharaShiv SenaLoosing
214Roop Lal JatSaharaBharatiya Janata PartyRunner Up
215Govind Kumar BairwaSaharaBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
216Kailash Chandra Trivedi SaharaIndian National Congress winner
217Kailash GehlotSaharaCommunist Party of IndiaLoosing
218Sua LalMandalIndependentLoosing
219Balu Lal GadriMandalIndependentLoosing
220Firdosh KhanMandalIndependentLoosing
221Pradhyuman Singh (Happy Banna) MandalIndependent Runner Up 51580
222Udailal BhadanaMandalIndependentLoosing
223Shivlal GurjarMandalBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
224Ramlal Jat MandalIndian National Congress winner 59645
225Kalulal GurjarMandalBharatiya Janata PartyLoosing
226Mahveer PrasadAsindIndependentTrailing
227Ram Kumar MaliAsindBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
228Radheshyam VaishnavAsindAmbedkar Samaj PartyTrailing
229Mansukh SinghAsindRashtriya Loktantrik PartyTrailing
230Devi SinghAsindRashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi PartyNone
231Jagdish SharmaAsindBharat Vahini PartyTrailing
232JagdishAsindAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
233Manish MewaraAsindIndian National CongressTrailing
234Dhanna Lal SalviAsindBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
235Jabbar Singh Sankhala AsindBharatiya Janata Party Leading
236SuryaprakashNathdwaraIndependentTrailing
237Laxmi Lal MaliNathdwaraIndependentTrailing
238Jitendra Kumar KhatikNathdwaraIndependentTrailing
239Vikas SanadhyaNathdwaraManvadhikar National PartyTrailing
240Mahipal SinghNathdwaraBharat Vahini PartyTrailing
241Manoj MenariyaNathdwaraBharatiya Jan Kranti Dal (Democratic)Trailing
242Prakash BhartiNathdwaraAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
243Arjun Lal NayakNathdwaraBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
244RaghunandanNathdwaraCommunist Party of IndiaTrailing
245Mahesh Pratap SinghNathdwaraBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
246Babu Lal SalviNathdwaraBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
247C. P. Joshi NathdwaraIndian National Congress Leading
248Harish Singh ThakurRajsamandIndependentLoosing
249Dinesh Chandra KumawatRajsamandIndependentLoosing
250Jitendra Kumar KhatikRajsamandIndependentLoosing
251Shambu PrajapatRajsamandBharatiya Jan Kranti Dal (Democratic)Loosing
252Mukesh Kumar KumawatRajsamandBharat Vahini PartyLoosing
253Manoj KumarRajsamandShiv SenaLoosing
254Prakash Chandra JainRajsamandAam Aadmi PartyLoosing
255Pankaj Kumar VyasRajsamandRashtriya Loktantrik PartyLoosing
256Laxman Lal SanwariyaRajsamandBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
257Narayan Singh BhatiRajsamandIndian National CongressTrailing
258Kiran Maheshwari RajsamandBharatiya Janata Party Leading
259Mohan Singh RawatKumbhalgarhIndependentTrailing
260Narsingh BhilKumbhalgarhIndependentTrailing
261Jagdish DasKumbhalgarhIndependentTrailing
262Gajendra Singh SisodiaKumbhalgarhIndependentTrailing
263Sattu GurjarKumbhalgarhBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
264Shyam Prasad JainKumbhalgarhBharat Vahini PartyTrailing
265Roshan Lal BhilKumbhalgarhBhartiya Tribal PartyTrailing
266Bhanwar Lal GurjarKumbhalgarhAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
267Surendra Singh Rathore KumbhalgarhBharatiya Janata Party Leading
268Narayan Lal BalaiKumbhalgarhBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
269Ganesh SinghKumbhalgarhIndian National CongressTrailing
270Hari Singh S/O Panna SinghBhimIndependentTrailing
271Hari Singh S/O Sohan SinghBhimIndependentTrailing
272Laxman Lal SalviBhimIndependentTrailing
273YashwantsinghBhimIndependentTrailing
274Babu SinghBhimIndependentNone
275Kheemaram SalviBhimIndependentTrailing
276Ajay SoniBhimIndependentTrailing
277Balusingh RawatBhimJanata Dal (United)Trailing
278Fateh Singh ChauhanBhimAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
279Naina Singh Chauhan AdvocateBhimBharat Vahini PartyTrailing
280Hari Singh Chouhan (Rawat)BhimBharatiya Janata PartyRunner Up
281Sudarshan Singh Rawat BhimIndian National Congress winner
282Devi Lal NagodaBhimBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
283Narayan LalPratapgarhIndependentLoosing
284Jagdish Chandra MeenaPratapgarhIndependentLoosing
285Dharam ChandPratapgarhBharatiya Yuva ShaktiLoosing
286HemantPratapgarhBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
287Ramlal PratapgarhIndian National Congress Leading
288Ganesh LalPratapgarhBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
289Vinod Kumar BhoiBari SadriIndependentTrailing
290Mahendra SinghBari SadriIndependentTrailing
291Govind Kumar TeliBari SadriIndependentTrailing
292Gulab Chand SehlotBari SadriIndependentTrailing
293Ramesh Chandra SethiyaBari SadriUnited National PartyTrailing
294Nepal Singh RathoreBari SadriJanta Sena RajasthanNone
295Doran KhanBari SadriIndian New Congress PartyTrailing
296Dilip Kumar SoniBari SadriAnjuman PartyTrailing
297Lalit Kumar Ostwal Bari SadriBharatiya Janata Party winner
298Prakash ChoudharyBari SadriIndian National CongressRunner Up
299Chaman Pal SinghBari SadriBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
300SagarmalNimbaheraIndependentTrailing
301Shakir MiyanNimbaheraIndependentTrailing
302Gulabchand SahlotNimbaheraIndependentTrailing
303Kanhaiyalal MeghwalNimbaheraIndependentTrailing
304Satyanarayan SharmaNimbaheraAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
305Er. Ram Kumar ChawalaNimbaheraBahujan Mukti PartyTrailing
306Md. RafikNimbaheraLok Jan Shakti PartyTrailing
307Meghraj JatNimbaheraRashtriya Loktantrik PartyTrailing
308Kanhaiya Lal MaliNimbaheraMaharana Kranti PartyTrailing
309Ishwar Pratap SinghNimbaheraBharat Vahini PartyTrailing
310Shrichand KriplaniNimbaheraBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
311Rameshchandra KumawatNimbaheraBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
312Anjana Udailal NimbaheraIndian National Congress Leading
313Vishnu SenChittorgarhIndependentTrailing
314Faruk HusainChittorgarhIndependentTrailing
315Jabbar KhanChittorgarhIndependentTrailing
316Gopal Singh RathoreChittorgarhAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
317Surendra Singh JadawatChittorgarhIndian National CongressTrailing
318Mangi Lal BairwaChittorgarhCommunist Party of IndiaTrailing
319Chandrabhan Singh Aakya ChittorgarhBharatiya Janata Party Leading
320AlauddinChittorgarhBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
321Gopallal BhilBegunIndependentTrailing
322Lal Singh ChouhanBegunJanta Sena RajasthanTrailing
323Prabhu Lal GurjarBegunBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
324Devi Lal JangamBegunAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
325Gopal Lal GurjarBegunLok Jan Shakti PartyTrailing
326Dr. Suresh Dhaker BegunBharatiya Janata Party Runner Up
327Rameshvar Lal BairvaBegunBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
328Bidhuri Rajendra Singh BegunIndian National Congress winner
329Devi LalKapasanIndependentTrailing
330Santosh KumarKapasanBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
331Shanti LalKapasanRashtriya Loktantrik PartyTrailing
332MaduKapasanAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
333Badri LalKapasanShiv SenaTrailing
334PannalalKapasanJanta Sena RajasthanTrailing
335Suresh ChandraKapasanCommunist Party of India (Marxist)Trailing
336Chunni LalKapasanBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
337Anandi RamKapasanIndian National CongressTrailing
338Arjun Lal Jingar KapasanBharatiya Janata Party Leading
339Ramila Khadiya KushalgarhIndependent Leading
340NareshKushalgarhIndependentTrailing
341Devchand MaviKushalgarhIndependentTrailing
342AshokKushalgarhIndependentTrailing
343Fateh SinghKushalgarhLoktantrik Janta DalTrailing
344DineshKushalgarhAbhinav Rajasthan PartyTrailing
345Bhima BhaiKushalgarhBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
346ChaganKushalgarhBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
347JahuBagidoraIndependentTrailing
348Kamalkishor PargiBagidoraIndependentTrailing
349ValaramBagidoraJanata Dal (United)Trailing
350Kamalkant KataraBagidoraBhartiya Tribal PartyTrailing
351RatanBagidoraBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
352Mahendrajeet Singh Malviya BagidoraIndian National Congress Leading
353Khemraj GarasiyaBagidoraBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
354Rupchand RawatBanswaraIndependentTrailing
355Dhan Singh RawatBanswaraIndependentTrailing
356Dhirajmal DindorBanswaraJanata Dal (United)Trailing
357Hakru MaidaBanswaraBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
358ShantaBanswaraBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
359Arjun Singh Bamniya BanswaraIndian National Congress Leading
360RajuGarhiBhartiya Tribal PartyTrailing
361Devilal DamorGarhiAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
362ChetanGarhiBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
363Kailash Chandra Meena GarhiBharatiya Janata Party Leading
364Kanta BhilGarhiIndian National CongressTrailing
365Madan LalGhatolIndependentTrailing
366Bapuda NinamaGhatolIndependentTrailing
367Navneet Lal NinamaGhatolIndependentTrailing
368Nathu LalGhatolJanata Dal (United)Trailing
369Naresh KumarGhatolBhartiya Tribal PartyTrailing
370Harendra NinamaGhatolBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
371LakshamanGhatolBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
372Nanalal Ninama GhatolIndian National Congress Leading
373Laxman Damor ChorasiIndependent Loosing 1733
374Jayprakash Roat ChorasiIndependent Loosing 2314
375Kantilal Bhamat ChorasiIndependent Loosing 1796
376Rajkumar Roat ChorasiBhartiya Tribal Party winner 64119
377Nitesh Parmar ChorasiNaya Bharat Party Loosing 1800
378Kanhaiyalal Kalasua ChorasiBahujan Mukti Party Loosing 2180
379Sushil Katara ChorasiBharatiya Janata Party Runner Up 51185
380Vijayapal Roat ChorasiBahujan Samaj Party Loosing 2047
381Manjula Devi Roat ChorasiIndian National Congress Loosing 35915
382Man SinghSangwaraIndependentNone
383AnitaSangwaraIndependentNone
384RamprasadSangwaraBhartiya Tribal PartyNone
385Surendra KumarSangwaraIndian National CongressNone
386ShankarlalSangwaraBharatiya Janata PartyNone
387DaljiSangwaraBahujan Samaj PartyNone
388Shivlal MaidaAspurIndependentTrailing
389Devilal MeenaAspurBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
390Umesh AspurBhartiya Tribal Party Runner Up
391Shanta KalasuaAspurBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
392Raiya MeenaAspurIndian National CongressTrailing
393Gopichand Meena AspurBharatiya Janata Party winner
394Devendra KataraDungarpurIndependentTrailing
395VelaramDungarpurBhartiya Tribal PartyTrailing
396MayaDungarpurAll India Hindustan Congress PartyTrailing
397Madhavlal VarahatDungarpurBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
398GotamlalDungarpurCommunist Party of India (Marxist)Trailing
399Ganesh Ghogra DungarpurIndian National Congress Leading
400AmrutlalDungarpurBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
401Shanker LalDariyawadBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
402Bheru LalDariyawadBhartiya Tribal PartyTrailing
403NagendraDariyawadJanta Sena RajasthanTrailing
404Gautama Lal MeenaDariyawadCommunist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)Trailing
405Bhagwan LalDariyawadCommunist Party of IndiaTrailing
406NagrajDariyawadIndian National CongressTrailing
407Gotam Lal DariyawadBharatiya Janata Party Leading
408KesulalDariyawadBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
409Reshma MeenaSalumberIndependentNone
410Laluram BhilSalumberAll India Hindustan Congress PartyLoosing
411Lal Chand MeenaSalumberBharatiya Yuva ShaktiLoosing
412Laxman LalSalumberShiv SenaLoosing
413Devi Lal MeenaSalumberCommunist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)Loosing
414Ganga DeviSalumberJanta Sena RajasthanLoosing
415Soma Lal MeenaSalumberBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
416Raguvir SinghSalumberIndian National CongressTrailing
417Govind KalasuyaSalumberCommunist Party of IndiaLoosing
418Amrit Lal Meena SalumberBharatiya Janata Party Leading
419Babaru MeenaVallabh NagarIndependentLoosing
420Duda DangiVallabh NagarIndependentLoosing
421M. Randhir Singh BhinderVallabh NagarJanta Sena RajasthanTrailing
422Panna LalVallabh NagarShiv SenaLoosing
423MukeshVallabh NagarBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
424Gajendra Singh ShaktawatVallabh NagarIndian National CongressLeading
425Udai Lal DangiVallabh NagarBharatiya Janata PartyLoosing
426Devi Lal GayriMavliIndependentTrailing
427Vijay SharmaMavliBharat Vahini PartyTrailing
428Madan LalMavliShiv SenaTrailing
429Prem ShankarMavliAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
430Tulsiram BhilMavliRajasthan Janta PartyTrailing
431Pushkar Lal DangiMavliIndian National CongressTrailing
432Dharmnarayan Joshi MavliBharatiya Janata Party Leading
433JeevrajMavliCommunist Party of IndiaTrailing
434ChunnilalMavliBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
435Rajesh VaishnavUdaipurIndependentLoosing
436Praveen RatliaUdaipurIndependentLoosing
437Daulat Ram SahuUdaipurIndependentLoosing
438Kalu Lal SalviUdaipurIndependentLoosing
439Ramchandra SalviUdaipurJanata Dal (Secular)Loosing
440Bharat KumawatUdaipurAam Aadmi PartyLoosing
441Dalpat Singh SuranaUdaipurJanta Sena RajasthanLoosing
442Dimple RathoreUdaipurShiv SenaLoosing
443Pushkar LalUdaipurBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
444Gulab Chand KatariaUdaipurBharatiya Janata PartyLeading
445Girija Vyas UdaipurIndian National Congress Trailing
446Someshwer MeenaUdaipur RuralJanta Sena RajasthanLoosing
447Prabhu Lal MeenaUdaipur RuralBahujan Mukti PartyLoosing
448Vivek KataraUdaipur RuralIndian National CongressTrailing
449LaxmanUdaipur RuralBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
450Phool Singh MeenaUdaipur RuralBharatiya Janata PartyLoosing
451Ghanshyam Singh TawarUdaipur RuralCommunist Party of IndiaLoosing
452Savita ParmarKherwaraAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
453Praveen Kumar ParmarKherwaraBhartiya Tribal PartyTrailing
454SavitaKherwaraBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
455Nanalal AhariKherwaraBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
456Dayaram Parmar KherwaraIndian National Congress Leading
457Sohan LalJhadolIndependentTrailing
458LaduramJhadolAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
459Sunil Kumar BhajatJhadolIndian National CongressTrailing
460Shankar Lal PargiJhadolCommunist Party of India (Marxist)Trailing
461Babu Lal JhadolBharatiya Janata Party Leading
462Nima LalJhadolBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
463Birdhi Lal ChhanwalGogundaIndependentTrailing
464Batti Lal MeenaGogundaIndependentTrailing
465Rekha BheelGogundaAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
466Prakash KumarGogundaJanta Sena RajasthanTrailing
467Lahara BhilGogundaCommunist Party of IndiaTrailing
468Dr. Mangi Lal GarasiyaGogundaIndian National CongressTrailing
469Pratap Lal Bheel (Gameti) GogundaBharatiya Janata Party Leading
470ChamparamGogundaBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
471Narayan LalRedorIndependentLoosing
472Heera LalRedorShiv SenaLoosing
473SukhrajRedorAam Aadmi PartyLoosing
474Shivlal JeengarRedorBharatiya Yuva ShaktiLoosing
475RadheshyamRedorBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
476Neeraj DangiRedorIndian National CongressRunner Up
477Jagasi Ram RedorBharatiya Janata Party winner
478Revat KumarPindwara abuIndependentRunner Up
479RataramPindwara abuIndependentRunner Up
480KesarmalPindwara abuIndependentRunner Up
481Kapoora Ram MeenaPindwara abuIndependentRunner Up
482Magan LalPindwara abuShiv SenaRunner Up
483Gouri ShankarPindwara abuBhartiya Tribal PartyRunner Up
484Sama Ram Grasiya Pindwara abuBharatiya Janata Party winner 27120
485Lala Ram GrasiyaPindwara abuIndian National CongressRunner Up
486DalpatramPindwara abuBahujan Samaj PartyRunner Up
487Haja Ram MeghwalSirohiIndependentLoosing
488Sanyam LodhaSirohiIndependentwinner
489Bhera Ram Barar (Meghwal)SirohiIndependentLoosing
490Trikma RamSirohiIndependentLoosing
491Tejraj SolankiSirohiIndependentLoosing
492Kalu RamSirohiIndependentLoosing
493AslamkhanSirohiIndependentLoosing
494Himmat Mal SolankiSirohiShiv SenaLoosing
495Prabhu SinghSirohiAbhinav Rajasthan PartyLoosing
496Papi DaviSirohiBharatiya Yuva ShaktiLoosing
497Pintu KumarSirohiAam Aadmi PartyLoosing
498Deepa RajguruSirohiHindusthan Nirman DalLoosing
499Shankar SinghSirohiBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
500Jiva Ram AryaSirohiIndian National CongressLoosing
501Otaram DevasiSirohiBharatiya Janata PartyRunner Up
502LakharamRaniwaraIndependentLoosing
503Bharat Kumar MeghwalRaniwaraIndependentLoosing
504Amara Ram DewasiRaniwaraIndependentLoosing
505Babu LalRaniwaraAam Aadmi PartyLoosing
506Ratan RaniwaraIndian National Congress Leading
507Popat Lal MeghwalRaniwaraBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
508Narayan Singh DewalRaniwaraBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
509Shankar Lal DarjiSanchoreIndependentLoosing
510MasararamSanchoreIndependentLoosing
511Dinesh SinghSanchoreIndependentLoosing
512Jivaram ChoudharySanchoreIndependentLoosing
513Sawai SinghSanchoreAam Aadmi PartyLoosing
514Bharat KumarSanchoreShiv SenaLoosing
515Dr. Budharam VishnoiSanchoreAbhinav Rajasthan PartyLoosing
516Puraram SutharSanchoreRashtriya Sarvjan Vikas PartyLoosing
517Gajendra SinghSanchoreBharat Vahini PartyTrailing
518AmbaramSanchoreBahujan Mukti PartyLoosing
519Sukhram Vishnoi SanchoreIndian National Congress Leading
520Ramesh KumarSanchoreBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
521Dana Ram ChoudharySanchoreBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
522RekharamBhinmalIndependentTrailing
523RameshBhinmalIndependentTrailing
524Bhabhoota Ram ChoudharyBhinmalIndependentTrailing
525Teekma Ram BhatiBhinmalIndependentTrailing
526Krishan Kumar RajpurohitBhinmalIndependentTrailing
527FojaramBhinmalBahujan Mukti PartyTrailing
528Pooran SinghBhinmalAbhinav Rajasthan PartyTrailing
529Nanda DeviBhinmalAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
530Samarjit SinghBhinmalIndian National CongressRunner Up
531Pooraram Choudhary BhinmalBharatiya Janata Party winner
532Krishan KumarBhinmalBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
533BheemaramJaloreBahujan Mukti PartyTrailing
534Om Prakash ChouhanJaloreBharat Vahini PartyTrailing
535Manju MeghwalJaloreIndian National CongressTrailing
536Jogeshwar Garg JaloreBharatiya Janata Party Leading
537Lal ChandAhoreIndependentTrailing
538Milap Chand JainAhoreIndependentTrailing
539NimbaramAhoreIndependentTrailing
540Jagdish ChoudharyAhoreIndependentTrailing
541Balwant SinghAhoreShiv SenaTrailing
542Prakash SinghAhoreAbhinav Rajasthan PartyTrailing
543Dinesh KumarAhoreAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
544ChhagnaramAhoreHindustan Janta PartyTrailing
545Savaram PatelAhoreIndian National CongressRunner Up
546PankajAhoreBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
547Chhagansingh AhoreBharatiya Janata Party winner
548Surta Ram MeghwalChohtanRashtriya Loktantrik PartyTrailing
549NainaramChohtanAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
550Dhoora RamChohtanBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
551Ravindra Kumar MeghwalChohtanBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
552Padmaram ChohtanIndian National Congress Leading
553Adu Ram MeghwalChohtanBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
554Bhikharam PrajapatGudhamalaniIndependentTrailing
555Hanuman ChoudharyGudhamalaniAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
556Vijay SinghGudhamalaniRashtriya Loktantrik PartyTrailing
557Ladhuram BishnoiGudhamalaniNaya Bharat PartyTrailing
558Ramaram PrajapatGudhamalaniDalit Soshit Pichhara Varg Adhikar DalTrailing
559Adaram MeghwalGudhamalaniBahujan Mukti PartyTrailing
560Hemaram Choudhary GudhamalaniIndian National Congress Leading
561Ladu RamGudhamalaniBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
562Pawan KumarGudhamalaniBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
563Sheitan SinghSiwanaIndependentTrailing
564Rewat KumarSiwanaIndependentNone
565BalaramSiwanaIndependentTrailing
566PrakashSiwanaIndependentLoosing
567Popat LalSiwanaIndependentLoosing
568Paras MalSiwanaIndependentLoosing
569KantilalSiwanaIndependentLoosing
570SataramSiwanaRashtriya Loktantrik PartyLoosing
571Moti Ram MeghwalSiwanaBahujan Mukti PartyLoosing
572Manohar SinghSiwanaRashtriya Samaj PakshaLoosing
573Dungar Singh ArthandiSiwanaAbhinav Rajasthan PartyLoosing
574Jabara Ram PrajapatSiwanaAam Aadmi PartyLoosing
575Kishan LalSiwanaShiv SenaLoosing
576Hameer Singh BhayalSiwanaBharatiya Janata PartyLeading
577SujaramSiwanaBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
578Pankaj Pratap SinghSiwanaIndian National CongressLoosing
579Hukam SinghPachpadraIndependentLoosing
580MadanpuriPachpadraIndependentLoosing
581Basant SharmaPachpadraIndependentLoosing
582Suresh PalPachpadraBharatiya Yuva ShaktiLoosing
583MangilalPachpadraAam Aadmi PartyLoosing
584PannalalPachpadraShiv SenaLoosing
585Narayanram ChoudharyPachpadraRashtriya Loktantrik PartyLoosing
586Nathu RamPachpadraBharat Vahini PartyLoosing
587ShyamlalPachpadraBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
588Madan Prajapat PachpadraIndian National Congress winner
589Amara Ram PachpadraBharatiya Janata Party Runner Up 66998
590Pema RamBaytuIndependentTrailing
591Umeeda Ram Aka Amit NayakBaytuIndependentTrailing
592Maga RamBaytuDalit Soshit Pichhara Varg Adhikar DalTrailing
593Bhana RamBaytuRashtriya Jankranti PartyTrailing
594Joga RamBaytuAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
595KarnaramBaytuAbhinav Rajasthan PartyTrailing
596Ummeda Ram BaytuRashtriya Loktantrik Party Runner Up
597Harish ChoudharyBaytuIndian National Congresswinner
598Kailash ChoudharyBaytuBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
599Kishore SinghBaytuBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
600Shankar LalBarmerIndependentTrailing
601Rahul KumarBarmerIndependentTrailing
602Jugta RamBarmerIndependentTrailing
603Khartharam ChoudharyBarmerAbhinav Rajasthan PartyNone
604Col. Sonaram Choudhary (Retd)BarmerBharatiya Janata PartyRunner Up
605Rajendra KumarBarmerBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
606Mewaram Jain BarmerIndian National Congress winner
607Nanak Das DhariwalBarmerCommunist Party of IndiaTrailing
608Toga RamSheoBahujan Sangharshh DalLoosing
609Udaram MeghwalSheoRashtriya Loktantrik PartyLoosing
610NaranaramSheoBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
611Khangar Singh SodhaSheoBharatiya Janata PartyRunner Up
612Ameen KhanSheoIndian National Congresswinner
613PukhrajPokaranIndependentLoosing
614ParamaramPokaranIndependentLoosing
615Shale Mohammad PokaranIndian National Congress Leading
616PratappuriPokaranBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
617TulchharamPokaranBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
618Renwata RamJaisalmerIndependentTrailing
619Bahadur KhanJaisalmerIndependentTrailing
620Veer Singh BhatiJaisalmerBharat Vahini PartyTrailing
621Sangsingh BhatiJaisalmerBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
622Rooparam JaisalmerIndian National Congress Leading
623Pukhraj SonelBilaraIndependentTrailing
624Vijendra JhalaBilaraRashtriya Loktantrik PartyTrailing
625MangilalBilaraAbhinav Rajasthan PartyTrailing
626Heeraram BilaraIndian National Congress winner
627Arjun LalBilaraBharatiya Janata PartyRunner Up
628Bhalla RamLuniIndependentTrailing
629Kailash KumarLuniIndependentTrailing
630Madan DasLuniNaya Bharat PartyTrailing
631Bhanwar LalLuniRashtriya Loktantrik PartyTrailing
632Prem SinghLuniAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
633Anand SinghLuniNationalist People's FrontTrailing
634Mahendra Vishnoi LuniIndian National Congress Leading
635Pappu SinghLuniBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
636Jogaram PatelLuniBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
637Sampat Raj MeghwalSoorsagarIndependentLoosing
638Sampat PuniyaSoorsagarIndependentLoosing
639Virendra PuriSoorsagarIndependentLoosing
640RameshSoorsagarIndependentLoosing
641YogeshSoorsagarIndependentLoosing
642Janak SoniSoorsagarIndependentLoosing
643Ganesh Singh JodhaSoorsagarIndependentLoosing
644Anand PrakashSoorsagarIndependentLoosing
645Satyanarayan PrajapatSoorsagarRepublican Party of India (Reformist)Loosing
646Sandeep GodaraSoorsagarAbhinav Rajasthan PartyLoosing
647Vikas SharmaSoorsagarBharat Vahini PartyNone
648Alka SharmaSoorsagarAam Aadmi PartyLoosing
649Suryakanta VyasSoorsagarBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
650Ghasiram BhatiSoorsagarBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
651Professor Ayyub KhanSoorsagarIndian National CongressLeading
652Vijay RaoJodhpurIndependentTrailing
653LakhanJodhpurIndependentTrailing
654Ravindra Singh RanawatJodhpurIndependentTrailing
655Mohammed ArifJodhpurIndependentTrailing
656Ghanshyam MewaraJodhpurIndependentTrailing
657Ashraf KhanJodhpurIndependentTrailing
658Anil PanwarJodhpurIndependentTrailing
659Sohan Lal ChoudharyJodhpurBharat Vahini PartyTrailing
660VirendraJodhpurDalit Kranti DalTrailing
661Laxmi DeviJodhpurPeoples Liberal PartyTrailing
662Jabar SinghJodhpurAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
663Anil KothariJodhpurShiv SenaTrailing
664Anil AcharyaJodhpurAbhinav Rajasthan PartyTrailing
665Manisha Panwar JodhpurIndian National Congress Leading
666Dr. Anil UpadhyayJodhpurBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
667Atul BhansaliJodhpurBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
668Sembhu RamSardarpuraIndependentLoosing
669Shahnaj BanoSardarpuraIndependentLoosing
670LunaramSardarpuraIndependentLoosing
671MadanlalSardarpuraIndependentLoosing
672BaldevSardarpuraIndependentLoosing
673Pradeep Ram ChoudharySardarpuraIndependentLoosing
674Pradeep Kumar GehlotSardarpuraIndependentLoosing
675Pawan Kumar MehtaSardarpuraIndependentLoosing
676Kherun SolankiSardarpuraIndependentLoosing
677Arun ChoudharySardarpuraIndependentLoosing
678Mukesh JangidSardarpuraAam Aadmi PartyLoosing
679Bhanwar SinghSardarpuraBharat Vahini PartyLoosing
680Nilofar KhanSardarpuraDalit Kranti DalNone
681GirdhariSardarpuraNationalist People's FrontLoosing
682Shyam LalSardarpuraBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
683Shambhu SinghSardarpuraBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
684Ashok Gehlot SardarpuraIndian National Congress Leading
685SetharamBhopalgarhIndependentTrailing
686Rampal PariharBhopalgarhIndependentTrailing
687PukhrajBhopalgarhRashtriya Loktantrik Partywinner
688GumanramBhopalgarhAbhinav Rajasthan PartyTrailing
689RamsukhBhopalgarhBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
690Bhanwarlal Balai BhopalgarhIndian National Congress Runner Up
691KamsaBhopalgarhBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
692Vishek VishnoiOsianIndependentTrailing
693Mahendrasingh BhatiOsianIndependentTrailing
694Bhera Ram ChoudharyOsianBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
695Divya Maderna OsianIndian National Congress Leading
696JyotikaOsianBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
697Puran PrakashSehrawarIndependentNone
698Khem SinghSehrawarIndependentNone
699Raja RamSehrawarBharatiya Yuva ShaktiNone
700Tejprakash Singh RawalSehrawarAbhinav Rajasthan PartyNone
701Taga Ram BhillSehrawarRashtriya Loktantrik PartyNone
702Jabara RamSehrawarDalit Kranti DalNone
703Shiva RamSehrawarBahujan Samaj PartyNone
704Meena KanwarSehrawarIndian National CongressNone
705Babu Singh RathoreSehrawarBharatiya Janata PartyNone
706Dr. Magharam MeghwalLohawatIndependentTrailing
707KewalramLohawatIndependentTrailing
708OmaramLohawatIndependentTrailing
709Nathu RamLohawatAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
710Indra SinghLohawatAbhinav Rajasthan PartyTrailing
711Hari RamLohawatBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
712Gajendra SinghLohawatBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
713Kisana Ram Vishnoi LohawatIndian National Congress Leading
714Subodh Urf S. L. VyasPalodiIndependentLoosing
715Gopal Urf GopalramPalodiIndependentLoosing
716Kumbh Singh PalodiIndependent Trailing
717Ramesh Chand SahuPalodiAam Aadmi PartyNone
718Mahesh KumarPalodiIndian National CongressLoosing
719Pabba Ram PalodiBharatiya Janata Party Leading
720Kishana Ram Urf Kishan MeghwalPalodiCommunist Party of India (Marxist)Loosing
721KamlaPalodiBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
722Sohan SinghSumerpurIndependentTrailing
723Bhanwar Singh JodhaSumerpurIndependentTrailing
724NonjiSumerpurIndependentTrailing
725Hemraj MaliSumerpurJanata Dal (United)Trailing
726SohansinghSumerpurProutist Sarva SamajTrailing
727SantoshSumerpurShiv SenaTrailing
728ShankarsinghSumerpurBharat Vahini PartyTrailing
729VikramSumerpurAll India Hindustan Congress PartyTrailing
730Rupesh KumarSumerpurBahujan Mukti PartyTrailing
731Tej SinghSumerpurRashtriya Samaj PakshaTrailing
732Jabbar SinghSumerpurAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
733Ganpatsingh RajpurohitSumerpurAARAKSHAN VIRODHI PARTYTrailing
734Kishor KumarSumerpurNaya Bharat PartyTrailing
735Kapura RamSumerpurBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
736ImranSumerpurDalit Kranti DalTrailing
737Surendra ParmarSumerpurBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
738Ranju RamawatSumerpurIndian National CongressTrailing
739Joraram KumawatSumerpurBharatiya Janata PartyLeading
740Surendra SinghBaliIndependentTrailing
741Shailesh Kumar MousalpuriyaBaliIndependentTrailing
742Jaipal SinghBaliIndependentTrailing
743KhartaramBaliIndependentTrailing
744Indu ChoudharyBaliIndependentTrailing
745HariramBaliRashtriya Samaj PakshaTrailing
746Rajugiri JiBaliBharat Vahini PartyTrailing
747Mahendra KumarBaliAbhinav Rajasthan PartyTrailing
748Pushpendra SinghBaliBharatiya Janata PartyLeading
749Danaram MeenaBaliBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
750Ummed SinghBaliNationalist Congress PartyTrailing
751Laxminarayan DaveMarwar JunctionIndependentTrailing
752DungaramMarwar JunctionIndependentTrailing
753GavariMarwar JunctionIndependentTrailing
754Khushveer Singh Marwar JunctionIndependent Trailing
755Kesa RamMarwar JunctionIndependentTrailing
756DevaramMarwar JunctionAbhinav Rajasthan PartyTrailing
757Deepak JainMarwar JunctionAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
758Ganpat Singh RajpurohitMarwar JunctionAARAKSHAN VIRODHI PARTYTrailing
759AmarsinghMarwar JunctionShiv SenaTrailing
760Dr. Ramhari MeenaMarwar JunctionBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
761Jasaram RathoreMarwar JunctionIndian National CongressTrailing
762Kesaram ChoudharyMarwar JunctionBharatiya Janata PartyLeading
763Subhash GargPaliIndependentLoosing
764VishalPaliIndependentLoosing
765Bheemraj BhatiPaliIndependentLoosing
766N. K. RajaPaliAam Aadmi PartyLoosing
767Mohammed AliPaliDalit Kranti DalLoosing
768JagdishPaliBhartiya Panchyat PartyLoosing
769Gyanchand Parakh PaliBharatiya Janata Party Leading
770Rameshwar LalPaliBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
771Mahaveer Singh SukarlaiPaliIndian National CongressTrailing
772Rameshwar ChouhanSojatIndependentLoosing
773Rajesh KumarSojatIndependentLoosing
774Manju DeviSojatIndependentLoosing
775BuddharamSojatIndependentLoosing
776JeetaramSojatIndependentLoosing
777Kishor MeghwalSojatIndependentLoosing
778Kamal KumarSojatIndependentLoosing
779Annraj BhatiSojatIndependentLoosing
780Dr. Ramlal MohbarshaSojatIndian Indira Congress (R)Loosing
781Manak Ram SolankiSojatRashtriya Loktantrik PartyLoosing
782Dileep KumarSojatAbhinav Rajasthan PartyLoosing
783JagdishSojatIndian Peoples Green PartyLoosing
784AmbalalSojatBharat Vahini PartyLoosing
785Shobha SolankiSojatIndian National CongressTrailing
786Shobha ChauhanSojatBharatiya Janata PartyLeading
787Kanhaiyalal PariharSojatBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
788Suva LalJaitaramIndependentTrailing
789Surendra GoyalJaitaramIndependentTrailing
790Shankar LalJaitaramIndependentTrailing
791Vishnu Kumar DadhichJaitaramIndependentTrailing
792Rajesh Kumar KumawatJaitaramIndependentTrailing
793Mukut SinghJaitaramIndependentTrailing
794Manish Kumar ChoudharyJaitaramIndependentTrailing
795Dharam ChandJaitaramIndependentTrailing
796Krishan Singh GurjarJaitaramIndependentTrailing
797KaluramJaitaramIndependentTrailing
798Harish ChandJaitaramHind Congress PartyTrailing
799LadusinghJaitaramBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
800Mohan SinghJaitaramHindustan Shakti SenaTrailing
801BhagirathJaitaramAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
802Bhagwati SinghJaitaramBharat Vahini PartyTrailing
803Pukh RajJaitaramDalit Kranti DalTrailing
804Gopal SinghJaitaramAbhinav Rajasthan PartyTrailing
805Shankar LalJaitaramBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
806Dilip ChoudharyJaitaramIndian National CongressTrailing
807Avinash JaitaramBharatiya Janata Party Leading
808ShimbhudayalNawanIndependentTrailing
809Govind RamNawanIndependentTrailing
810GopalNawanIndependentTrailing
811Kailash Chandra VermaNawanIndependentTrailing
812Hem RajNawanAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
813Bhanwar Lal BabelNawanBharat Vahini PartyTrailing
814PurnmalNawanBahujan Sangharshh DalTrailing
815AnitaNawanBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
816Vijay Singh NawanBharatiya Janata Party Trailing
817Mahendra ChoudharyNawanIndian National CongressLeading
818Pramod KumarNawanBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
819KanaramNawanCommunist Party of India (Marxist)Trailing
820Rakesh MeghwalParbatsarIndependentLoosing
821Peerdan SinghParbatsarIndependentLoosing
822Ganpat RamParbatsarIndependentLoosing
823Premaram BadardaParbatsarHindustan Shakti SenaLoosing
824Kailash GodaraParbatsarIndian Peoples Green PartyLoosing
825KishanlalParbatsarJanata Dal (United)Loosing
826ShivnarayanParbatsarBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
827Ramniwas Gawriya ParbatsarIndian National Congress Leading
828Man Singh KinsariyaParbatsarBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
829Saroj KanwarMakranaIndependentNone
830Shakti Dan SinghMakranaIndependentNone
831Mannwar AliMakranaIndependentNone
832DeeparamMakranaIndependentNone
833Jagdish SinghMakranaIndependentNone
834Jagdeesh PrashadMakranaIndependentTrailing
835GangaramMakranaIndependentTrailing
836Sayida NazneenMakranaAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
837Laxman RamMakranaAbhinav Rajasthan PartyTrailing
838Pradeep KumarMakranaShiv SenaTrailing
839Roopa Ram MakranaBharatiya Janata Party Leading
840Narayan RamMakranaCommunist Party of India (Marxist)Trailing
841Jakir Hussain GesawatMakranaIndian National CongressTrailing
842Abdul AzizMakranaBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
843Mohan Singh SaanjuDeganaIndependentTrailing
844Mangilal KalaDeganaIndependentTrailing
845Bajrang SinghDeganaIndependentTrailing
846RanveersinghDeganaJanata Dal (United)Trailing
847Manju Devi SoniDeganaAnjuman PartyTrailing
848Devaram TholiyaDeganaAbhinav Rajasthan PartyTrailing
849Shiv DeswalDeganaBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
850Vijaypal Mirdha DeganaIndian National Congress Leading
851Bhanwar LalDeganaCommunist Party of IndiaTrailing
852Ajay Singh KilakDeganaBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
853Laxman RamMertaIndependentTrailing
854Ramoo RamMertaBharat Vahini PartyTrailing
855Bhikha RamMertaLok Jan Shakti PartyTrailing
856Jagdish Kumar NayakMertaAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
857Kapil DevMertaAbhinav Rajasthan PartyTrailing
858Om PrakashMertaIndian Peoples Green PartyTrailing
859Indira Devi MertaRashtriya Loktantrik Party Leading
860Sonu ChitaraMertaIndian National CongressTrailing
861Bhanwara RamMertaBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
862Tara ChandMertaBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
863Rekha BeraKhinwasarIndependentTrailing
864Kishan Lal DadhichKhinwasarIndependentTrailing
865Dr. AnitaKhinwasarIndependentTrailing
866Hanuman Beniwal KhinwasarRashtriya Loktantrik Party Leading
867IndaramKhinwasarBahujan Sangharshh DalTrailing
868Savai Singh ChaudharyKhinwasarIndian National CongressTrailing
869Rampal MeghwanshiKhinwasarBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
870Ramchandra UttaKhinwasarBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
871BhanwarlalNagaurIndependentNone
872NarendraNagaurIndependentNone
873JitendraNagaurIndependentNone
874GovindlalNagaurIndependentNone
875SiyaramNagaurBahujan Sangharshh DalNone
876Samsher KhanNagaurRashtriya Loktantrik PartyNone
877Santosh SoniNagaurShiv SenaTrailing
878Rewant RamNagaurAbhinav Rajasthan PartyTrailing
879RoopsinghNagaurJanata Dal (United)Trailing
880Ramprasad KhateekNagaurIndian Peoples Green PartyTrailing
881ChhoturamNagaurSarvadharam Party (Madhya Pradesh)Trailing
882Goutam NayakNagaurDalit Kranti DalTrailing
883Habibur Rehman Ashrafi LambaNagaurIndian National CongressTrailing
884Mohan Ram Choudhary NagaurBharatiya Janata Party Leading
885Bajrang RamNagaurBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
886Sohana Ram RathiJayalIndependentTrailing
887MegaramJayalIndependentTrailing
888PremrajJayalBahujan Sangharshh DalTrailing
889JitendraJayalBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
890Annu DeviJayalNational Unionist Zamindara PartyTrailing
891AnilJayalRashtriya Loktantrik PartyTrailing
892Dr. Manju BaghmarJayalBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
893Manju Devi JayalIndian National Congress Leading
894Sher SinghDeedwanaIndependentTrailing
895Raju RamDeedwanaIndependentNone
896Mangej SinghDeedwanaIndependentTrailing
897Gopal RamDeedwanaIndependentTrailing
898Hakeem KhanDeedwanaAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
899LaxminiwasDeedwanaDalit Soshit Pichhara Varg Adhikar DalTrailing
900Jitendra SinghDeedwanaBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
901Chetan Singh Choudhary DeedwanaIndian National Congress Leading
902Ganesha RamDeedwanaBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
903Sudhir PareekLadnunIndependentTrailing
904Sagar Mal NahataLadnunIndependentTrailing
905Mahesh Prakash SankhalaLadnunIndependentTrailing
906Tsleem AarefLadnunIndependentTrailing
907Jiwan Mal GurjarLadnunIndependentTrailing
908KaluramLadnunIndependentTrailing
909Omprakash BagraLadnunIndependentTrailing
910Umed KhanLadnunIndependentTrailing
911Mahaveer Prasad PareekLadnunAbhinav Rajasthan PartyTrailing
912BalmikLadnunBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
913Pushpa KanwarLadnunAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
914Jagannath BurdakLadnunRashtriya Loktantrik PartyTrailing
915Mukesh Kumar Bhakar LadnunIndian National Congress Leading
916Manohar SinghLadnunBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
917Narendra SinghLadnunBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
918Surendar Singh RanawatKekriIndependentTrailing
919Rajesh SainiKekriIndependentTrailing
920Jagdish PilaniyaKekriIndependentLoosing
921Kailash OjhaKekriIndependentTrailing
922Baluram JatKekriBahujan Sangharshh DalTrailing
923Ashok Singh RaoKekriBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
924Abdul RajjakKekriAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
925Rajendra VinayakaKekriBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
926Raghu Sharma KekriIndian National Congress Leading
927Devkaran Singh KharolKekriBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
928Rakesh PareekMasudaIndependentTrailing
929Mahaveer PrasadMasudaIndependentTrailing
930Ajamal KathatMasudaIndependentTrailing
931Shivram SinghMasudaRajasthan Janta PartyTrailing
932Mo. YakubMasudaAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
933Hazi Kayum KhanMasudaRashtriya Loktantrik PartyTrailing
934Sushil KanwarMasudaBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
935Rakesh Pareek MasudaIndian National Congress Leading
936Durga LalMasudaBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
937Surendra KumarBeawarIndependentTrailing
938Vijay Kumar KumawatBeawarIndependentTrailing
939Prakash PariharBeawarIndependentTrailing
940Devendra Singh ChouhanBeawarIndependentTrailing
941Gopal Singh ChouhanBeawarIndependentTrailing
942Abhishek SinghBeawarIndependentTrailing
943Rahul RawatBeawarNationalist People's FrontTrailing
944Mishri KathatBeawarIndian Peoples Green PartyTrailing
945Manjeet SinghBeawarAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
946Shankar Singh RawatBeawarBharatiya Janata Partywinner
947Parasmal Jain BeawarIndian National Congress Runner Up
948Dhannaram KhorwalBeawarBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
949ShabudinNasirabadIndependentTrailing
950ShakilNasirabadIndependentTrailing
951Pramod KumarNasirabadIndependentTrailing
952NasimNasirabadIndependentTrailing
953DileepNasirabadIndependentTrailing
954Dinesh Kumar SharmaNasirabadIndependentTrailing
955Jitendra SinghNasirabadIndependentTrailing
956Amit BidawatNasirabadIndependentTrailing
957Gajendra SiroyaNasirabadAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
958Aditya ChoudharyNasirabadAbhinav Rajasthan PartyTrailing
959Ramswaroop Lamba NasirabadBharatiya Janata Party Leading
960RamnarainNasirabadIndian National CongressTrailing
961Mo. IliyasNasirabadBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
962Dr Rakesh ShivashiyaAjmer SouthIndependentTrailing
963Vijay KumarAjmer SouthNational Future PartyTrailing
964Beena SukriyaAjmer SouthBhartiya Public Labour PartyTrailing
965Pramendra ChouhanAjmer SouthShiv SenaTrailing
966PankajAjmer SouthAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
967Jagdish BhambiAjmer SouthBharatiya Rashtravadi Samanta PartyTrailing
968Ashok Kumar NogiyaAjmer SouthRepublican Party of India (A)Trailing
969Amit LahiriAjmer SouthBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
970Hemant BhatiAjmer SouthIndian National CongressRunner Up
971Ganpat LalAjmer SouthBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
972Anita Bhadel Ajmer SouthBharatiya Janata Party winner
973Shweta SharmaAjmer NorthIndependentTrailing
974Sandeep TanwarAjmer NorthIndependentTrailing
975Peerdan SinghAjmer NorthIndependentTrailing
976Durgadas TulsianiAjmer NorthIndependentTrailing
977Ghisu SinghAjmer NorthIndependentTrailing
978Virendra SinghAjmer NorthAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
979Manoj SharmaAjmer NorthNational Future PartyTrailing
980Neeraj PareekAjmer NorthBharatiya Rashtravadi Samanta PartyTrailing
981Trivendra Kumar PathakAjmer NorthBharat Vahini PartyTrailing
982Vasudev Devnani Ajmer NorthBharatiya Janata Party winner
983Mahendra Singh RalawataAjmer NorthIndian National CongressRunner Up
984AmadAjmer NorthBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
985HanumanPushkarIndependentLoosing
986Radheshyam BawariPushkarIndependentLoosing
987Bhanwarlal SoniPushkarIndependentLoosing
988Mohammad Nafis KhatriPushkarIndependentLoosing
989Shahabuddin(Pappu Qureshi)PushkarRashtriya Loktantrik PartyLoosing
990Riyaj AhmadPushkarAam Aadmi PartyLoosing
991Advocate Ranjeeta RawatPushkarAkhil Bhartiya Aamjan PartyLoosing
992Anandi PrasadPushkarShiv SenaTrailing
993Suresh Singh Rawat PushkarBharatiya Janata Party Leading 1236
994Narayan NathPushkarBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
995Nasim Akhtar Insaf PushkarIndian National Congress Trailing
996Suresh Tak KishangarhIndependent Leading
997Sunil LakhotiyaKishangarhIndependentTrailing
998Satyanarayan SainKishangarhIndependentTrailing
999Ramdev GurjarKishangarhIndependentTrailing
1000MatadeenKishangarhIndependentTrailing
1001Dr. Mahesh KumbhajKishangarhIndependentTrailing
1002Bhawani Singh KhangarotKishangarhIndependentTrailing
1003Nathu Ram SinodiyaKishangarhIndependentTrailing
1004Sajjan KanwarKishangarhBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
1005Taruna SharmaKishangarhBharat Lok Sewak PartyTrailing
1006Gopal SharmaKishangarhHindustan Shakti SenaTrailing
1007Gopal MaheshwariKishangarhAbhinav Rajasthan PartyTrailing
1008Umrav ChoudharyKishangarhAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
1009Vikash ChoudharyKishangarhBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
1010RamdayalKishangarhBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
1011Nanda RamKishangarhIndian National CongressTrailing
1012RajuDeoli-uniaraIndependentTrailing
1013Uday Lal GurjarDeoli-uniaraIndependentTrailing
1014SurendraDeoli-uniaraNational Unionist Zamindara PartyTrailing
1015Laddu Lal MeenaDeoli-uniaraAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
1016BanwariDeoli-uniaraBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
1017Badrilal SharmaDeoli-uniaraAbhinav Rajasthan PartyTrailing
1018Harish Chandra Meena Deoli-uniaraIndian National Congress Leading
1019Rajendra GurjarDeoli-uniaraBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
1020Om Prakash BairwaDeoli-uniaraBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
1021Rasheda MajeedTonkIndependentLoosing
1022Neelima AmeraTonkIndependentLoosing
1023RampalTonkAam Aadmi PartyLoosing
1024Mukesh ChoudharyTonkAbhinav Rajasthan PartyLoosing
1025PanchuTonkShiv SenaLoosing
1026Amar Singh ChoudharyTonkBhartiya Jan Hitkari PartyLoosing
1027Sachin Pilot TonkIndian National Congress winner
1028Yoonus Khan TonkBharatiya Janata Party Runner Up
1029Mo AliTonkBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
1030Pawan Kumar NawalNiwaiIndependentTrailing
1031Babu Lal BairwaNiwaiBhartiya Jan Hitkari PartyTrailing
1032Naresh Kumar AtalNiwaiAmbedkarite Party of IndiaTrailing
1033Ram Sahay VermaNiwaiBharatiya Janata PartyRunner Up
1034Banwari Lal BairwaNiwaiBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
1035Prashant Bairwa NiwaiIndian National Congress winner
1036Dr. Ram Naresh SanadhyaMalpuraIndependentTrailing
1037Pankaj DadheechMalpuraIndependentTrailing
1038JeetramMalpuraIndependentTrailing
1039Sourabh DixitMalpuraJanata Dal (Secular)Trailing
1040Dr. Shivdutt SharmaMalpuraBharat Vahini PartyTrailing
1041Shashipal JharotiyaMalpuraAmbedkarite Party of IndiaTrailing
1042Radheyshyam VaishnavMalpuraShiv SenaTrailing
1043Ranveer PhalwanMalpuraRashtriya Lok DalRunner Up
1044Prahlad GujarMalpuraBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
1045Pooja JangidMalpuraIndian Peoples Green PartyTrailing
1046Durga LalMalpuraIndian New Congress PartyTrailing
1047Giriraj Singh KhangarotMalpuraAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
1048Kalyan Singh KurthalMalpuraJago PartyTrailing
1049Narendra Singh AamliMalpuraBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
1050Kanhiya Lal MalpuraBharatiya Janata Party winner
1051Balram BairwaKhandarIndependentTrailing
1052Chiranjilal BairwaKhandarIndependentTrailing
1053Hariprasad RaigarKhandarBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
1054ShambhooKhandarAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
1055RamjilalKhandarBharatiya Rashtravadi Samanta PartyTrailing
1056Ramprakash RaigarKhandarBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
1057Jitendra Kumar GothwalKhandarBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
1058Ashok KhandarIndian National Congress Leading
1059Ram Raj MaliSawai MadhopurIndependentLoosing
1060Rajesh GoyalSawai MadhopurIndependentLoosing
1061Raghuveer Singh RajawatSawai MadhopurIndependentLoosing
1062Bansi LalSawai MadhopurIndependentLoosing
1063Jagdish Meena AdvocateSawai MadhopurIndependentLoosing
1064Chaetan Kumar RanaSawai MadhopurIndependentLoosing
1065Abdul SalamSawai MadhopurIndependentLoosing
1066Satish JainSawai MadhopurAam Aadmi PartyLoosing
1067ShivdayalSawai MadhopurBhartiya Panchyat PartyLoosing
1068Ramraj MeenaSawai MadhopurNational Unionist Zamindara PartyLoosing
1069Rambal MeenaSawai MadhopurAmbedkarite Party of IndiaLoosing
1070Bhagwati Singh KustalaSawai MadhopurBharat Vahini PartyLoosing
1071Asalam KhanSawai MadhopurBharatiya Yuva ShaktiLoosing
1072Hans RajSawai MadhopurBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
1073Danish Abrar Sawai MadhopurIndian National Congress Leading
1074Kalu Ram MeenaSawai MadhopurCommunist Party of IndiaLoosing
1075Asha MeenaSawai MadhopurBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
1076Shyam LalBamanwasIndependentTrailing
1077MakkhanBamanwasIndependentTrailing
1078Nawal Kishore MeenaBamanwasIndependentRunner Up
1079RajeshBamanwasAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
1080AntimaBamanwasBharatiya Rashtravadi Samanta PartyTrailing
1081RajendraBamanwasBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
1082ManturiBamanwasBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
1083Indra BamanwasIndian National Congress winner
1084RamkeshGangapurIndependentLeading
1085Rahmat KhanGangapurIndependentTrailing
1086Manoj Kumar BairwaGangapurIndependentTrailing
1087Dasharath SinghGangapurIndependentTrailing
1088Kaushal TanwarGangapurIndependentTrailing
1089Krishna KantGangapurIndependentTrailing
1090OmprakashGangapurIndependentTrailing
1091Saiyad Jakir HusainGangapurNationalist People's FrontTrailing
1092Ram Sahay Meena KalkyGangapurPeoples Party of India (Democratic)Trailing
1093Mukesh ChandGangapurAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
1094Pankaj KumarGangapurAbhinav Rajasthan PartyTrailing
1095Ramkhilari MeenaGangapurBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
1096RajeshGangapurIndian National CongressTrailing
1097Mansingh Gurjar GangapurBharatiya Janata Party Trailing
1098Hansraj MeenaLalsotAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
1099Babu Lal DhankaLalsotRashtriya Loktantrik PartyTrailing
1100Sodan MeenaLalsotBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
1101Rambilas LalsotBharatiya Janata Party Leading
1102Parsadi LalLalsotIndian National CongressTrailing
1103Nand Lal BansiwalDausaIndependentTrailing
1104Dinesh Kumar MeenaDausaIndependentTrailing
1105Jagram SainiDausaIndependentTrailing
1106Gopi Raman SharmaDausaIndependentTrailing
1107Virendra Kumar Sharma (Chhotya)DausaAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
1108Devi SinghDausaBharat Vahini PartyTrailing
1109Shankar Lal SharmaDausaBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
1110Murari Lal DausaIndian National Congress Leading
1111Gopal Lal MeenaDausaBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
1112Geeta VermaSikraiBharat Vahini PartyLoosing
1113Vikram BansiwalSikraiBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
1114Mamta BhupeshSikraiIndian National CongressLeading
1115Phaili RamSikraiBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
1116RajeshMahuwaIndependentTrailing
1117Mohan LalMahuwaIndependentTrailing
1118DharmendraMahuwaIndependentTrailing
1119Dan Singh MeenaMahuwaIndependentTrailing
1120Om Prakash HudlaMahuwaIndependentLeading
1121Om PrakashMahuwaIndependentTrailing
1122Ajeet SinghMahuwaIndependentTrailing
1123Bhagwan SahayMahuwaAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
1124Chandra Prakash MeenaMahuwaNationalist People's FrontTrailing
1125Vijay KumarMahuwaBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
1126Rajendra MahuwaBharatiya Janata Party Trailing
1127Ajay KumarMahuwaIndian National CongressTrailing
1128Suresh Kumar AshiwalBandikuiIndependentNone
1129Shailaja SikarwarBandikuiIndependentNone
1130Ved Prakash SharmaBandikuiIndependentTrailing
1131Ramphool MeenaBandikuiIndependentTrailing
1132Ramkaran SainiBandikuiIndependentTrailing
1133Mahaveer Prasad SainBandikuiIndependentTrailing
1134Maneesh JoshiBandikuiIndependentTrailing
1135JagdishBandikuiIndependentTrailing
1136Harinarayan BanshiwalBandikuiAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
1137Shri ChandBandikuiRepublican Party of India (A)Trailing
1138Dharamram SainiBandikuiBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
1139Daulat RamBandikuiBharat Vahini PartyTrailing
1140Kailash Sharma SomadaBandikuiHindustan Janta PartyTrailing
1141Ram Kishor SainiBandikuiBharatiya Janata PartyRunner Up
1142Bhagchand SainiBandikuiBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
1143Gajraj Khatana BandikuiIndian National Congress winner
1144Shivraj MeenaSapotraIndependentLoosing
1145Ramesh Chand MeenaSapotraIndependentTrailing
1146Mahesh ChandSapotraIndependentTrailing
1147Bavlu Kumar MeenaSapotraIndependentLoosing
1148Tejram MeenaSapotraIndependentLoosing
1149JamphalSapotraIndependentLoosing
1150Lakhan Lal Meena (Advocate)SapotraRajasthan Janta PartyLoosing
1151MohanSapotraPeoples Party of India (Democratic)Loosing
1152MuneshSapotraBharatiya Yuva ShaktiLoosing
1153JagdishSapotraAmbedkarite Party of IndiaLoosing
1154Hansraj MeenaSapotraBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
1155Ramesh Chand Meena SapotraIndian National Congress Leading
1156GolmaSapotraBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
1157Vedprakash Urf Bantu NetaKarauliIndependentTrailing
1158MadanlalKarauliIndependentTrailing
1159Naresh PalKarauliIndependentTrailing
1160KamleshKarauliIndependentTrailing
1161Amarsingh JatavKarauliIndependentTrailing
1162Akhlesh KumarKarauliIndependentTrailing
1163Sahab SinghKarauliShiv SenaTrailing
1164VikramKarauliBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
1165Jaswant SinghKarauliJago PartyTrailing
1166ChandrakalaKarauliAbhinav Rajasthan PartyTrailing
1167Gajraj SinghKarauliPeoples Party of India (Democratic)Trailing
1168Kuldeep PalKarauliRashtriya Loktantrik PartyTrailing
1169Lakhan Singh KarauliBahujan Samaj Party Leading
1170Darshan SinghKarauliIndian National CongressTrailing
1171Om Prakash Saini Urf O.P.SainiKarauliBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
1172ShivnarayanHindaunBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
1173Shashi DuttaHindaunRashtriya Loktantrik PartyTrailing
1174Manju Khairwal HindaunBharatiya Janata Party Trailing
1175Bharosi Lal HindaunIndian National Congress Leading
1176Sharmila DhankaTodabhemIndependentTrailing
1177Rekha MeenaTodabhemIndependentTrailing
1178Kamla MeenaTodabhemIndependentTrailing
1179Harkesh MeenaTodabhemIndian Peoples Green PartyTrailing
1180Rajmohan MeenaTodabhemAmbedkarite Party of IndiaTrailing
1181Rakesh Kumar MeenaTodabhemBharatiya Rashtravadi Samanta PartyTrailing
1182Mahendra SinghTodabhemBharat Vahini PartyTrailing
1183Nahara Singh MeenaTodabhemAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
1184Jai Prakash MeenaTodabhemBhartiya Kisan PartyTrailing
1185Shiv DayalTodabhemBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
1186Ramesh ChandTodabhemBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
1187Prithviraj TodabhemIndian National Congress Leading
1188Ravindra SinghRajakheraIndependentLoosing
1189NarayansinghRajakheraIndependentLoosing
1190Devi SinghRajakheraIndependentLoosing
1191Kaushal ParasharRajakheraIndependentLoosing
1192RaghuvanshRajakheraBharatiya Yuva ShaktiLoosing
1193Rohit Bohra RajakheraIndian National Congress Leading
1194Priyanka DeviRajakheraBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
1195Ashok SharmaRajakheraBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
1196SureshDholpurIndependentTrailing
1197RamkhiladiDholpurIndependentTrailing
1198Mukesh Chand SharmaDholpurIndependentTrailing
1199Pramod KumarDholpurIndependentTrailing
1200DronacharyaDholpurIndependentTrailing
1201Chand Prakash Sharma Urf C.P. SharmaDholpurIndependentTrailing
1202Gaffar UddinDholpurIndependentTrailing
1203Anup Kumar SharmaDholpurIndependentTrailing
1204Amit Kumar SisondiyaDholpurBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
1205Shobharani Kushwah DholpurBharatiya Janata Party Leading
1206Dr. Shiv Charan Singh KushawahDholpurIndian National CongressTrailing
1207Kishan Chand SharmaDholpurBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
1208RamhetBariIndependentTrailing
1209BrajmohanBariIndependentTrailing
1210Bahadur SinghBariIndependentTrailing
1211JeetendraBariIndependentTrailing
1212Girraj SinghBariIndependentTrailing
1213ImamuddeenBariIndependentTrailing
1214RamhetBariBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
1215Jasvant SinghBariBharatiya Janata PartyRunner Up
1216Girraj Singh BariIndian National Congress winner
1217Sukhram KoliBaseriIndependentTrailing
1218Indrajeet Singh NagarBaseriIndependentTrailing
1219Sunil KumarBaseriAmbedkarite Party of IndiaTrailing
1220Ramdas KhatekBaseriBharatiya Rashtravadi Samanta PartyTrailing
1221MunniBaseriBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
1222Deepak KainBaseriBharat Vahini PartyTrailing
1223Ajay Kumar ValmikiBaseriAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
1224Chhitriya Lal JatavBaseriBharatiya Janata PartyRunner Up
1225Khiladi Lal Bairwa BaseriIndian National Congress winner
1226Udayveer SinghBaseriBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
1227Mishri Prasad KoliBayanaIndependentTrailing
1228Vishnu KumarBayanaDalit Kranti DalTrailing
1229LokendraBayanaAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
1230Mahesh Chandra ValmekiBayanaBharatiya Rashtravadi Samanta PartyTrailing
1231Prem SinghBayanaBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
1232Sunil KumarBayanaBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
1233Dr. Ritu BanawatBayanaBharatiya Janata PartyRunner Up
1234Amar SinghBayanaIndian National Congresswinner
1235RamcharanWeirIndependentLoosing
1236Dr. Bhupal Chand KoliWeirBharatiya Rashtravadi Samanta PartyLoosing
1237Ramswaroop Koli WeirBharatiya Janata Party Trailing
1238Bhajan Lal JatavWeirIndian National CongressLeading
1239Atarsingh PagariaWeirBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
1240Manpal SinghNadbaiIndependentTrailing
1241Dheeraj ParasharNadbaiIndependentTrailing
1242Khaim Karan Singh TouliNadbaiIndependentTrailing
1243Ajay KataraNadbaiIndependentTrailing
1244Surjeet Singh (Chhuttan Don)NadbaiShiv SenaTrailing
1245Vijendra Singh DeshwalNadbaiRashtriya Loktantrik PartyTrailing
1246Radha DeviNadbaiBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
1247Rajveer SinghNadbaiKhushhal Kisan PartyTrailing
1248Dr. Himanshu Katara NadbaiIndian National Congress Trailing
1249Joginder Singh AwanaNadbaiBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
1250Krishnendra Kaur (Deepa)NadbaiBharatiya Janata PartyLeading
1251Hajari Lal SharmaBharatpurIndependentTrailing
1252Sanjay KashmiriyaBharatpurIndependentTrailing
1253Sheetal Prashad SharmaBharatpurIndependentTrailing
1254Dr. Ritu ChoudharyBharatpurIndependentTrailing
1255Pooran SinghBharatpurIndependentNone
1256DineshBharatpurIndependentTrailing
1257Dalveer Singh BharatpurIndependent Trailing
1258Trilok ChandBharatpurIndependentTrailing
1259Jailal VarmaBharatpurIndependentTrailing
1260Dr. Subhash GargBharatpurRashtriya Lok Dalwinner
1261Sanjeev GuptaBharatpurAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
1262YogeshBharatpurLoktantrik Janta DalTrailing
1263Mahendra SinghBharatpurAmbedkarite Party of IndiaTrailing
1264PriyankBharatpurBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
1265Tej SinghBharatpurDalit Kranti DalTrailing
1266Girdhari TiwariBharatpurBharat Vahini PartyTrailing
1267Udai SinghBharatpurShiv SenaTrailing
1268Vijay Bansal(Pappu Banda)BharatpurBharatiya Janata PartyRunner Up
1269Jasveer SinghBharatpurBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
1270Surendra SinghDeeg-KumherIndependentTrailing
1271OmvatiDeeg-KumherIndependentTrailing
1272OmprkashDeeg-KumherIndependentTrailing
1273HariomDeeg-KumherBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
1274Vikram Singh HavaldarDeeg-KumherKhushhal Kisan PartyTrailing
1275Lokendra KumarDeeg-KumherBharatiya Rashtravadi Samanta PartyTrailing
1276ChandrapalDeeg-KumherAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
1277Dr. Shailesh Singh Deeg-KumherBharatiya Janata Party Trailing
1278Vishvendra SinghDeeg-KumherIndian National CongressLeading
1279Pratap Singh Sinsinwar MaharawarDeeg-KumherBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
1280Rameshwar SinghNagarIndependentLoosing
1281Ravi KumarNagarIndependentLoosing
1282Bishambar DayalNagarIndependentLoosing
1283SantramNagarBharatiya Yuva ShaktiLoosing
1284MahaveerNagarAmbedkarite Party of IndiaLoosing
1285Prem ChandNagarAbhinav Rajasthan PartyLoosing
1286Nem Singh NagarSamajwadi Party Runner Up 37177
1287Tek ChandNagarLoktantrik Janta DalLoosing
1288Wajib Ali NagarBahujan Samaj Party winner 62644
1289Murari LalNagarIndian National CongressLoosing
1290Anita SinghNagarBharatiya Janata PartyLoosing
1291Ramesh Chand KhuranaKamanIndependentLoosing
1292Maksood KhanKamanIndependentLoosing
1293Jaikam AliKamanIndependentLoosing
1294Anaand SwaroopKamanIndependentLoosing
1295Shyam Sundar Urf ShyamKamanBharatiya Yuva ShaktiLoosing
1296Rakesh KumarKamanLoktantrik Janta DalLoosing
1297Bal KishanKamanAam Aadmi PartyLoosing
1298Zahida Khan KamanIndian National Congress winner 110789
1299Jawahar Singh Beadham KamanBharatiya Janata Party Runner Up 71168
1300Ishwari DayalKamanBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
1301Roop Narain NagarKathumarIndependentTrailing
1302Ramesh KhinchiKathumarIndependentTrailing
1303BabulalKathumarIndependentTrailing
1304VinodKathumarAmbedkarite Party of IndiaTrailing
1305Monu Ram KoliKathumarBharatiya Rashtravadi Samanta PartyTrailing
1306Narsee Kumar KiradKathumarRashtriya Loktantrik PartyTrailing
1307Girvar SinghKathumarBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
1308Babulal ManagerKathumarBharatiya Janata PartyRunner Up
1309Babulal KathumarIndian National Congress winner
1310Iswar SinghKathumarBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
1311LaxminarayanRajgarh LaxmanghIndependentLoosing
1312Ramotar MeenaRajgarh LaxmanghIndependentLoosing
1313Suraj Bhan DhankaRajgarh LaxmanghSamajwadi PartyLoosing
1314Meenakshi MeenaRajgarh LaxmanghBharatiya Rashtravadi Samanta PartyLoosing
1315Mahender MeenaRajgarh LaxmanghAam Aadmi PartyLoosing
1316Beena DeviRajgarh LaxmanghNationalist People's FrontLoosing
1317Dharm Singh DhankaRajgarh LaxmanghGondvana Gantantra PartyLoosing
1318Jasram Meena JhalatalaRajgarh LaxmanghBharatiya Yuva ShaktiLoosing
1319Vijay Samarth LalRajgarh LaxmanghBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
1320Banna Ram MeenaRajgarh LaxmanghBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
1321Johari Lal Meena Rajgarh LaxmanghIndian National Congress Leading
1322Hukam SinghRamgarhIndependentTrailing
1323Hari SinghRamgarhIndependentTrailing
1324Harvindra SinghRamgarhIndependentTrailing
1325SatyanarayanRamgarhIndependentTrailing
1326VimalRamgarhIndependentTrailing
1327Rajesh SinghRamgarhIndependentTrailing
1328RajendraRamgarhIndependentTrailing
1329Bhola NathRamgarhIndependentTrailing
1330TejpalRamgarhIndependentTrailing
1331IslamRamgarhIndependentTrailing
1332Harish Kumar AroraRamgarhBharat Vahini PartyTrailing
1333Harjeet KumarRamgarhKhushhal Kisan PartyTrailing
1334Vishvender SinghRamgarhAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
1335RaghuveerRamgarhShiv SenaTrailing
1336Meenu KumariRamgarhAmbedkarite Party of IndiaTrailing
1337DineshRamgarhBahujan Sangharshh DalTrailing
1338GirrajRamgarhNaya Bharat PartyTrailing
1339Sukhwant SinghRamgarhBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
1340Shafia ZubairRamgarhIndian National CongressLeading
1341Laxman SinghRamgarhBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
1342Rahul Kumar GuptaAlwar UrbanIndependentTrailing
1343Kapil JasaiwalAlwar UrbanIndependentTrailing
1344Anand Kumar SainAlwar UrbanIndependentTrailing
1345Amar Chand MinaAlwar UrbanIndependentTrailing
1346C.A. Shrikishan GuptaAlwar UrbanShiv SenaTrailing
1347ShobharamAlwar UrbanBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
1348Rajan GuptaAlwar UrbanBharat Vahini PartyTrailing
1349Ramesh Chand SinghalAlwar UrbanNational Unionist Zamindara PartyTrailing
1350Mahesh Chand SharmaAlwar UrbanJago PartyTrailing
1351BhagchandAlwar UrbanAkhil Bharat Hindu MahasabhaTrailing
1352Prem Kumar VermaAlwar UrbanAmbedkarite Party of IndiaTrailing
1353Navjot Singh BhamlotAlwar UrbanAbhinav Rajasthan PartyTrailing
1354Ajay Kumar PuniyaAlwar UrbanAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
1355Sanjay Sharma Alwar UrbanBharatiya Janata Party winner
1356Shweta SainiAlwar UrbanIndian National CongressRunner Up
1357Tejpal SainiAlwar UrbanCommunist Party of IndiaTrailing
1358Tara SinghAlwar UrbanBahujan Samaj Partywinner
1359Rajendra Prasad DochaniaAlwar RuralIndependentTrailing
1360Bishan LalAlwar RuralIndependentTrailing
1361Sawainath SaperaAlwar RuralBharatiya Rashtravadi Samanta PartyTrailing
1362Master Shyam LalAlwar RuralSamajwadi PartyTrailing
1363Rambabu Baswal (Khatik)Alwar RuralBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
1364ManishAlwar RuralAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
1365Prem Chand JatavAlwar RuralShiv SenaTrailing
1366Dipendra AryaAlwar RuralAbhinav Rajasthan PartyTrailing
1367Jeetu JatavAlwar RuralLok Jan Shakti PartyNone
1368Kanhaiya Lal JatavAlwar RuralBharat Vahini PartyTrailing
1369Rinky VermaAlwar RuralBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
1370Master RamkishanAlwar RuralBharatiya Janata PartyRunner Up
1371Tika Ram Jully Alwar RuralIndian National Congress winner
1372Hem SinghThanagaziIndependentRunner Up
1373Ram Charan KoliThanagaziIndependentLoosing
1374Kuldeep SharmaThanagaziIndependentLoosing
1375Kanti Prasad ThanagaziIndependent winner
1376Manish JainThanagaziAam Aadmi PartyLoosing
1377Dr. Madan RajoriaThanagaziBahujan Mukti PartyLoosing
1378Babulal MeenaThanagaziBharatiya Yuva ShaktiLoosing
1379Nirmal PrashadThanagaziBharat Vahini PartyLoosing
1380Sunil KumarThanagaziIndian National CongressLoosing
1381Rohitash KumarThanagaziBharatiya Janata PartyLoosing
1382KailashThanagaziBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
1383Devi Singh ShekhawatBansurIndependentRunner Up
1384Jale SinghBansurIndependentTrailing
1385Ashok Singh ChauhanBansurIndependentTrailing
1386MukeshBansurSamajwadi PartyTrailing
1387Meera BaiBansurRashtriya Loktantrik PartyTrailing
1388Pooran Mal GurjarBansurNationalist People's FrontTrailing
1389GhanshyamBansurLoktantrik Janta DalTrailing
1390Kuldeep SharmaBansurBharat Vahini PartyTrailing
1391Omprakash GurjarBansurAbhinav Rajasthan PartyTrailing
1392Shakuntala Rawat BansurIndian National Congress winner
1393Mahendra Kumar YadavBansurBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
1394OmprakashBansurBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
1395Baljeet Yadav BehrorIndependent winner
1396Khamosh DeviBehrorIndependentTrailing
1397Mukesh Kumar SharmaBehrorBharat Vahini PartyTrailing
1398Mahendra SinghBehrorJanata Dal (United)Trailing
1399Gajraj Singh YadavBehrorAbhinav Rajasthan PartyTrailing
1400AshaBehrorAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
1401Ramchandra YadavBehrorIndian National CongressRunner Up
1402Mohit YadavBehrorBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
1403JasramBehrorBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
1404Harisingh SharmaMundawarIndependentTrailing
1405Surajbhan YadavMundawarIndependentTrailing
1406Suresh KumarMundawarIndependentTrailing
1407Shishram ChhawdyMundawarIndependentTrailing
1408RohitashMundawarIndependentTrailing
1409RajuMundawarIndependentTrailing
1410Dr. Rakesh Kumar JatMundawarIndependentTrailing
1411Jayveer Singh ChouhanMundawarIndependentTrailing
1412Anand YadavMundawarIndependentTrailing
1413Amar Pal SinghMundawarIndependentTrailing
1414Anil Kumar SindhiMundawarIndependentTrailing
1415Sanjay SinghMundawarAkhand Samta PartyTrailing
1416Shantanu KumarMundawarBharat Vahini PartyTrailing
1417Vijay KumarMundawarRepublican Party of India (A)Trailing
1418Ramnath MeghwalMundawarAmbedkarite Party of IndiaTrailing
1419Bhupendra SinghMundawarNationalist People's FrontTrailing
1420Bharat YadavMundawarLoktantrik Janta DalTrailing
1421Jakir HusainMundawarBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
1422KamaljeetMundawarAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
1423Arun KumarMundawarBhartiya Panchyat PartyTrailing
1424Lalit YadavMundawarBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
1425Manjeet Dharampal Choudhary MundawarBharatiya Janata Party Leading
1426SubedinKishangarh basAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
1427Sahabuddin KhanKishangarh basBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
1428Jagdish ChandraKishangarh basAbhinav Rajasthan PartyTrailing
1429Ramhet Singh YadavKishangarh basBharatiya Janata PartyRunner Up
1430Deepchand Kishangarh basBahujan Samaj Party winner
1431Dr. Karan Singh YadavKishangarh basIndian National CongressTrailing
1432HosiyarTijaraIndependentLoosing
1433Ramvir AhirwalTijaraIndependentLoosing
1434Ramkripal YadavTijaraIndependentLoosing
1435Jagmal SinghTijaraIndependentLoosing
1436SurendraTijaraLoktantrik Janta DalLoosing
1437Sahid HussainTijaraAbhinav Rajasthan PartyLoosing
1438Sarita SinghTijaraAkhand Samta PartyLoosing
1439LaxmiTijaraRashtriya Loktantrik PartyLoosing
1440Mukesh KumarTijaraAam Aadmi PartyLoosing
1441Fazal HussainTijaraSamajwadi PartyLoosing
1442AmeenTijaraBharatiya Yuva ShaktiLoosing
1443Sandeep Dayma TijaraBharatiya Janata Party Loosing
1444Sandeep Kumar TijaraBahujan Samaj Party winner
1445Aimaduddin Ahmad Khan Urf Durru Mian TijaraIndian National Congress Runner Up
1446Shrikant KaushalChaksuBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
1447Hemant VijayChaksuRashtriya Loktantrik PartyTrailing
1448Rajesh Kumar BairwaChaksuAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
1449Jeetram BairwaChaksuAmbedkarite Party of IndiaTrailing
1450Ved Prakash Solanki ChaksuIndian National Congress Leading
1451Ramavatar BairwaChaksuBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
1452Ladu Ram HotalaBassiIndependentTrailing
1453Laxman Meena BassiIndependent Leading
1454Ramswaroop MeenaBassiIndependentTrailing
1455Avanti MeenaBassiIndependentTrailing
1456Anju Devi DhankaBassiIndependentTrailing
1457Sangram Singh BheelBassiBharatiya Rashtravadi Samanta PartyTrailing
1458Sheela MeenaBassiBharat Vahini PartyTrailing
1459Ramparkash MeenaBassiAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
1460Rajesh Kumar MeenaBassiNationalist People's FrontTrailing
1461Rajendra Kumar MeenaBassiRashtriya Loktantrik PartyTrailing
1462Prem DeviBassiAmbedkarite Party of IndiaTrailing
1463Dhan SinghBassiJan Adhikar PartyTrailing
1464Rakesh KumarBassiBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
1465Daulat Singh MeenaBassiIndian National CongressTrailing
1466KanhaiyalalBassiBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
1467Mahesh NaraniaBagruIndependentNone
1468Goma SagarBagruIndependentTrailing
1469Himanshu VermaBagruAbhinav Rajasthan PartyNone
1470Ravi VedwalBagruPeoples Party of India (Democratic)Trailing
1471YogeshBagruBharatiya Rashtravadi Samanta PartyTrailing
1472Megh LalBagruRepublican Party of India (A)Trailing
1473Mukesh Kumar MahardaBagruBharat Vahini PartyNone
1474Bhanu KhorwalBagruIndian Peoples Green PartyNone
1475Dolat RamBagruJanata Dal (United)Trailing
1476Dinesh Rai BhatiBagruRashtriya Loktantrik PartyTrailing
1477Teekam ChandBagruBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
1478Jagdish Prasad NainawatBagruAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
1479K.L.PanwarBagruBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
1480Ganga DeviBagruIndian National Congresswinner
1481Kailash Chand Verma BagruBharatiya Janata Party Runner Up
1482Suresh SainiSanganerIndependentLoosing
1483Surendra KumawatSanganerIndependentLoosing
1484Lila VyasSanganerIndependentLoosing
1485Ram Lal DhankaSanganerIndependentLoosing
1486R C MathurSanganerIndependentLoosing
1487Babita WadhwaniSanganerIndependentLoosing
1488Chandraveer Singh RajawatSanganerIndependentLoosing
1489Kailash KhandelwalSanganerIndependentLoosing
1490GyanendraSanganerNationalist People's FrontLoosing
1491Sunil Kumar UdaiyaSanganerJago PartyLoosing
1492VishramSanganerPeoples Party of India (Democratic)Loosing
1493Ramwatar SainiSanganerBhartiya Jan Satta PartyTrailing
1494Ravi PrakashSanganerHindustan Shakti SenaLoosing
1495Ramesh KumawatSanganerDalit Soshit Pichhara Varg Adhikar DalLoosing
1496MukeshSanganerIndian Peoples Green PartyLoosing
1497Badri PrasadSanganerSwaraj IndiaLoosing
1498Parvin BanoSanganerCommunist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)Loosing
1499JawaharSanganerAam Aadmi PartyLoosing
1500Ghanshyam TiwariSanganerBharat Vahini PartyLoosing
1501Dr Mahavir Prasad GoyalSanganerBharatiya Rashtravadi Samanta PartyLoosing
1502Gulshan Kumar BaghlaSanganerBhartiya Panchyat PartyLoosing
1503GajanandSanganerAbhinav Rajasthan PartyLoosing
1504Krishan DeepSanganerSarvshakti DalLoosing
1505Kalu Ram SahuSanganerShiv SenaLoosing
1506Amar Singh ChoudharySanganerBhartiya Jan Hitkari PartyLoosing
1507Abhinav ChaturvediSanganerNaya Bharat PartyLoosing
1508Sitaram SinghdiyaSanganerBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
1509Puspendra BhardwajSanganerIndian National CongressTrailing
1510Ashok SanganerBharatiya Janata Party Leading
1511Harish BairwaMalviya NagarIndependentTrailing
1512Sukhdev SharmaMalviya NagarIndependentTrailing
1513Dr. Santosh Kumar AgarwalMalviya NagarIndependentTrailing
1514Sangram Singh NathawatMalviya NagarIndependentTrailing
1515Shankar Lal AgarwalMalviya NagarIndependentTrailing
1516Rajesh Kumar SharmaMalviya NagarIndependentTrailing
1517Dinesh MittalMalviya NagarIndependentTrailing
1518Kapoor Chand BairwaMalviya NagarIndependentTrailing
1519Kapur ChandraMalviya NagarIndependentTrailing
1520Abhishek Sanghi Alias Bittu JainMalviya NagarIndependentTrailing
1521Trilok TiwariMalviya NagarJago PartyTrailing
1522Samay SinghMalviya NagarBhartiya Kisan PartyTrailing
1523Shila ChoudharyMalviya NagarPeoples Party of India (Democratic)Trailing
1524Ravi Kumar Verma (Meghwal)Malviya NagarAmbedkarite Party of IndiaTrailing
1525Dr. Bharat Lal GuptaMalviya NagarAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
1526Bhagwan Das Alias Naresh SarsopMalviya NagarJanata Dal (United)Trailing
1527Pradeep KumarMalviya NagarRepublican Party of India (A)Trailing
1528Kanhaiya LakheraMalviya NagarBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
1529Alok GuptaMalviya NagarBharat Vahini PartyTrailing
1530Saroj BairwaMalviya NagarBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
1531Kalicharan Saraf Malviya NagarBharatiya Janata Party Trailing
1532Dr. Archana SharmaMalviya NagarIndian National CongressLeading
1533Sandeep SharmaAdarsh NagarIndependentTrailing
1534ShakilAdarsh NagarIndependentTrailing
1535Wasim AhmadAdarsh NagarIndependentTrailing
1536Lalchand SainiAdarsh NagarIndependentTrailing
1537RiazuddinAdarsh NagarIndependentTrailing
1538Rajendra Kumar BaswalaAdarsh NagarIndependentNone
1539Rajneesh GaurAdarsh NagarIndependentTrailing
1540Yogesh SharmaAdarsh NagarIndependentTrailing
1541Mohasin QureshiAdarsh NagarIndependentTrailing
1542Mohammad NadeemAdarsh NagarIndependentTrailing
1543MoinudinAdarsh NagarIndependentTrailing
1544Badri SinghAdarsh NagarIndependentTrailing
1545Badami DeviAdarsh NagarIndependentTrailing
1546Farmida BanoAdarsh NagarIndependentTrailing
1547Pawan GaurAdarsh NagarIndependentTrailing
1548Krishan KishoreAdarsh NagarIndependentTrailing
1549Baba Ashfakuddin QureshiAdarsh NagarIndependentTrailing
1550Amit VyasAdarsh NagarIndependentTrailing
1551Mo. AbdullaAdarsh NagarIndependentTrailing
1552Abdul Aziz (Babbie)Adarsh NagarIndependentTrailing
1553ShahabuddinAdarsh NagarBhartiya Panchyat PartyNone
1554Mujeeb KhanAdarsh NagarJago PartyTrailing
1555Nrasingh PandeyAdarsh NagarBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
1556Jitendra Kumar HatwalAdarsh NagarAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
1557Ahsan Ahmad AnsariAdarsh NagarRashtriya Loktantrik PartyTrailing
1558Inderjeet KaulAdarsh NagarShiv SenaTrailing
1559Inder Kumar ChopraAdarsh NagarBharat Vahini PartyTrailing
1560Abdul SaeedAdarsh NagarIndian Peoples Green PartyTrailing
1561Sanwar Lal SharmaAdarsh NagarBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
1562Rafeek Khan Adarsh NagarIndian National Congress Leading
1563Ashok Parnami Adarsh NagarBharatiya Janata Party Trailing
1564Harish BariKishan poleIndependentTrailing
1565Harish KumarKishan poleIndependentTrailing
1566SadikKishan poleIndependentTrailing
1567Satyajit SinhaKishan poleIndependentTrailing
1568Shamim KhanKishan poleIndependentTrailing
1569Shakil QureshiKishan poleIndependentTrailing
1570Shankar Lal TikkiwalKishan poleIndependentTrailing
1571Vinod SharmaKishan poleIndependentTrailing
1572Lalchand (Lalu) SarasarKishan poleIndependentTrailing
1573RamswarupKishan poleIndependentTrailing
1574Rajesh GuptaKishan poleIndependentTrailing
1575Rakesh PareekKishan poleIndependentTrailing
1576Rafik BhatiKishan poleIndependentTrailing
1577Mohammad JahangirKishan poleIndependentTrailing
1578Mohammad ApharojKishan poleIndependentTrailing
1579Mukesh Kumar SharmaKishan poleIndependentTrailing
1580Manish Kumar ChawariyaKishan poleIndependentTrailing
1581Manju KhanKishan poleIndependentTrailing
1582Bharat SharmaKishan poleIndependentTrailing
1583BhagchandKishan poleIndependentTrailing
1584Babu Khan ManyarKishan poleIndependentTrailing
1585Phajal AhmadKishan poleIndependentTrailing
1586PawanKishan poleIndependentTrailing
1587Naresh JayswalKishan poleIndependentTrailing
1588Nafees KhanKishan poleIndependentTrailing
1589Deepak LalwaniKishan poleIndependentTrailing
1590Jamil AhamadKishan poleIndependentTrailing
1591ChandKishan poleIndependentTrailing
1592Gaurav JainKishan poleIndependentTrailing
1593Krishan Kumar MaharshiKishan poleIndependentTrailing
1594Mo. UmarKishan poleIndependentTrailing
1595Aabid HussainKishan poleIndependentTrailing
1596Azam Ali KhanKishan poleIndependentTrailing
1597AlimudinKishan poleIndependentTrailing
1598Mo. AkramKishan poleIndependentTrailing
1599Sunil KumarKishan poleDalit Soshit Pichhara Varg Adhikar DalTrailing
1600Sudeep Jain BagdaKishan poleAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
1601Vishnu JaiswalKishan poleBharat Vahini PartyTrailing
1602Neeta MathurKishan poleBharatiya Jan Kranti Dal (Democratic)Trailing
1603Naman SharmaKishan poleJago PartyTrailing
1604Charu GuptaKishan poleNational Unionist Zamindara PartyTrailing
1605Arun ParasharKishan poleBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
1606Abdul Hameed AkramKishan polePanch PartyTrailing
1607Sanjiv Verma (Soni)Kishan poleCommunist Party of IndiaTrailing
1608Mohan Lal GuptaKishan poleBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
1609Amin Kagzi Kishan poleIndian National Congress Leading
1610Moh. Sabir Civil linesIndependent Loosing 130
1611Salim Civil linesIndependent Loosing 386
1612Rahis Ahmad Civil linesIndependent Loosing 626
1613Bharat Lal Civil linesIndependent Loosing 148
1614Jay Prakash Bunakar Civil linesIndependent Loosing 648
1615Kailash Palawat Civil linesIndependent Loosing 150
1616Anita Saxena Civil linesIndependent Loosing116
1617Himanshu Saini Civil linesRepublican Party of India (A) Loosing 114
1618Sanjeev Kumar Gurjar Civil linesAbhinav Rajasthan Party Loosing 107
1619Sweta Sharma Civil linesBharat Vahini Party Loosing 217
1620Rajesh Sharma Civil linesBhartiya Panchyat Party Loosing 119
1621Rajendra Mittal Civil linesJago Party Loosing 68
1622Bhupendra Kumar Gautam Civil linesAmbedkarite Party of India Loosing 130
1623Devendra Shastri Civil linesAam Aadmi Party Loosing 468
1624Kailash Chand Civil linesHindustan Janta Party Loosing 360
1625Pratap Singh Khachariyawas Civil linesIndian National Congress winner 87937
1626Gulab Chand Civil linesBahujan Samaj Party Loosing 944
1627Arun Chaturvedi Civil linesBharatiya Janata Party Runner Up 69859
1628Sandeep RohillaVidyadhar NagarIndependentLoosing
1629Vikram Singh ShekhawatVidyadhar NagarIndependentLoosing
1630Ravi CharanVidyadhar NagarIndependentLoosing
1631Moin KhanVidyadhar NagarIndependentTrailing
1632Devendra Singh SainiVidyadhar NagarIndependentLoosing
1633Inder Singh ChauhaanVidyadhar NagarIndependentLoosing
1634Sonu Singh RathoreVidyadhar NagarBharatiya Yuva ShaktiLoosing
1635Sushil Kumar SinhaVidyadhar NagarJanata Dal (United)Loosing
1636Shanker Lal KumawatVidyadhar NagarBharatiya Jan Kranti Dal (Democratic)Loosing
1637Vinod Kumar JangidVidyadhar NagarProutist Sarva SamajLoosing
1638Bhagwan SinghVidyadhar NagarAbhinav Rajasthan PartyLoosing
1639Pawan Kumar GoyalVidyadhar NagarBharat Vahini PartyLoosing
1640Gaurav SharmaVidyadhar NagarJago PartyLoosing
1641Girdhari Lal RaigarVidyadhar NagarAmbedkarite Party of IndiaLoosing
1642Kadambari AgarwalVidyadhar NagarBhartiya Panchyat PartyLoosing
1643Kamal Kishore GuptaVidyadhar NagarAam Aadmi PartyLoosing
1644Anil Kumar SharmaVidyadhar NagarRepublican Party of India (A)Loosing
1645Anita SheoranVidyadhar NagarRashtriya Atulya Yuva PartyLoosing
1646Sitaram Agarwal Vidyadhar NagarIndian National Congress Trailing
1647Madan Lal BeniwalVidyadhar NagarBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
1648Narpat Singh RajviVidyadhar NagarBharatiya Janata PartyLeading
1649SirajuddinHawa MahalIndependentTrailing
1650VinodHawa MahalIndependentTrailing
1651RafikHawa MahalIndependentTrailing
1652Yakub KhanHawa MahalIndependentTrailing
1653Meera DeviHawa MahalIndependentTrailing
1654Purushottam SharmaHawa MahalIndependentTrailing
1655NoushadHawa MahalIndependentTrailing
1656Girraj GujarHawa MahalIndependentTrailing
1657Vimal AgrawalHawa MahalBharat Vahini PartyTrailing
1658Mohammed ParawezHawa MahalJanata Dal (Secular)Trailing
1659Bahadur KhanHawa MahalAll India Hindustan Congress PartyTrailing
1660Girish SharmaHawa MahalBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
1661Kayum Ibrahim AbbasHawa MahalAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
1662Smt. Kamlesh SharmaHawa MahalNationalist People's FrontTrailing
1663Kapil KaushikHawa MahalJago PartyTrailing
1664Asha Devi SharmaHawa MahalBharatiya Jan Kranti Dal (Democratic)Trailing
1665Surendra PareekHawa MahalBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
1666Sahida TarikHawa MahalBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
1667Dr. Mahesh Joshi Hawa MahalIndian National Congress Leading
1668Meera DeviJamwa RamgarhIndependentTrailing
1669Maliram NayakaJamwa RamgarhIndependentTrailing
1670Hanuman Sahaya DhankaJamwa RamgarhBhartiya Panchyat PartyTrailing
1671Leeladhar MeenaJamwa RamgarhRashtriya Loktantrik PartyTrailing
1672Riddhi Chand MeenaJamwa RamgarhBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
1673Ram Prvesh DablaJamwa RamgarhBharatiya Rashtravadi Samanta PartyTrailing
1674Ramesh Chand DhankaJamwa RamgarhIndian Peoples Green PartyTrailing
1675Madan Lal VermaJamwa RamgarhBharat Vahini PartyTrailing
1676Kishan Lal MeenaJamwa RamgarhAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
1677Mahendra Pal MeenaJamwa RamgarhBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
1678Gopal Lal Meena Jamwa RamgarhIndian National Congress Leading
1679Lal Chand SharmaAmberIndependentTrailing
1680Mohan Lal SharmaAmberIndependentTrailing
1681Natwar SinghAmberIndependentTrailing
1682Gauru Singh DevalAmberIndependentTrailing
1683Karishan Kumar ChoudharyAmberIndependentTrailing
1684Afzal KhanAmberIndependentTrailing
1685Hem Chand SainiAmberAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
1686Vinod MeenaAmberShiv SenaTrailing
1687Ramesh Chand MeenaAmberPanch PartyTrailing
1688Ramesh Kumar SharmaAmberBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
1689Pooran Chand VermaAmberAmbedkarite Party of IndiaTrailing
1690Satish Poonia AmberBharatiya Janata Party Leading
1691Ramji Lal YadavAmberCommunist Party of India (Marxist)Trailing
1692Prashant SharmaAmberIndian National CongressTrailing
1693Navin PilaniyaAmberBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
1694Sneh LataJhotwaraIndependentTrailing
1695Lav Kumar KumawatJhotwaraIndependentTrailing
1696Rajesh Kumar MinaJhotwaraIndependentTrailing
1697Prahalad ChoudharyJhotwaraIndependentTrailing
1698Dileep Kumar Sharma (Sirsi)JhotwaraIndependentTrailing
1699Jitendra SinghJhotwaraIndependentTrailing
1700Kishan GourJhotwaraIndependentTrailing
1701Aseem VermaJhotwaraIndependentTrailing
1702Roop Narayan KumawatJhotwaraBharatiya Jan Kranti Dal (Democratic)Trailing
1703Mohan Lal KumharJhotwaraNationalist People's FrontTrailing
1704Madan Singh TanwarJhotwaraRajasthan Janta PartyTrailing
1705Natwar Lal SharmaJhotwaraJanata Dal (United)Trailing
1706Deependra Singh NarukaJhotwaraJago PartyTrailing
1707Jugal Kishore SharmaJhotwaraAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
1708Chhotu Ram KumawatJhotwaraBharat Vahini PartyTrailing
1709Khem Singh ChouhanJhotwaraIndian Peoples Green PartyTrailing
1710Ashish Kumar SharmaJhotwaraBharat Lok Sewak PartyTrailing
1711Lalchand Kataria JhotwaraIndian National Congress Leading
1712Rajpal Singh ShekhawatJhotwaraBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
1713Yogesh JadounJhotwaraBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
1714Ramesh KumarDuduIndependentTrailing
1715Babulal Nagar DuduIndependent Leading
1716Shankar Lal NaroliaDuduRashtriya Loktantrik PartyTrailing
1717RamlalDuduAkhil Bhartiya Aamjan PartyTrailing
1718Manoj Kumar JatoliaDuduKhushhal Kisan PartyTrailing
1719Nanak Ram KhateekDuduAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
1720Gopal Lal BairwaDuduBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
1721Ritesh BairwaDuduIndian National CongressTrailing
1722Dr. Prem Chand BairwaDuduBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
1723Jitendra Kumar Suryawanshi (Bairwa)DuduBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
1724Sanwar MalPhuleraIndependentLoosing
1725Pawan Kumar ModiPhuleraIndependentLoosing
1726DeendayalPhuleraIndependentLoosing
1727Kanaram KumawatPhuleraIndependentLoosing
1728Spurdha ChoudharyPhuleraRashtriya Loktantrik PartyLoosing
1729Surendra SinghPhuleraNaya Bharat PartyLoosing
1730Surendra Kumar PrajapatPhuleraBharat Vahini PartyLoosing
1731Sitaram SainiPhuleraRepublican Party of India (A)Loosing
1732Laxman Singh JadetaPhuleraJago PartyLoosing
1733RamchandraPhuleraBharatiya Yuva ShaktiLoosing
1734Bhagwan Sahay VermaPhuleraAmbedkarite Party of IndiaLoosing
1735Dilip AgarwalPhuleraAam Aadmi PartyLoosing
1736Girdhari LalPhuleraAbhinav Rajasthan PartyLoosing
1737Gangaram KumawatPhuleraNationalist People's FrontLoosing
1738Vidhadhar Singh PhuleraIndian National Congress Leading
1739Banwari Lal JatPhuleraCommunist Party of India (Marxist)Loosing
1740PrakashchandPhuleraBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
1741Nirmal KumawatPhuleraBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
1742Tribhuwan SinghChomuIndependentTrailing
1743Sitaram YadavChomuIndependentTrailing
1744Ravikant SharmaChomuIndependentTrailing
1745Mohammad RafikChomuIndependentTrailing
1746Basant Lal MeelChomuIndependentTrailing
1747Pawan Kumar SharmaChomuIndependentTrailing
1748Aadil KhanChomuIndependentTrailing
1749Hariram SonkariaChomuAmbedkarite Party of IndiaTrailing
1750Dr. Mahesh Kumar GangwalChomuLok Jan Shakti PartyTrailing
1751Babu Lal BaralaChomuBhartiya Panchyat PartyTrailing
1752Pawan KumarChomuAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
1753Chhuttan Lal YadavChomuRashtriya Loktantrik PartyTrailing
1754Ramlal Sharma ChomuBharatiya Janata Party Leading
1755RamgopalChomuBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
1756Bhagwan Sahai SainiChomuIndian National CongressTrailing
1757Shivani KumawatShahpuraIndependentLoosing
1758Rajendra SainiShahpuraIndependentLoosing
1759Mahendra Kumar AtalShahpuraIndependentLoosing
1760Kalu RamShahpuraIndependentLoosing
1761Alok BeniwalShahpuraIndependentTrailing
1762Rajendra Singh BikaShahpuraBharatiya Yuva ShaktiLoosing
1763Ramavatar VermaShahpuraBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
1764Rao Rajendra Singh ShahpuraBharatiya Janata Party winner
1765Manish YadavShahpuraIndian National CongressRunner Up
1766Harisingh ShekhawatViratnagarIndependentLoosing
1767HaridasViratnagarIndependentLoosing
1768Subhash Chandra SharmaViratnagarIndependentLoosing
1769Ratna KumariViratnagarIndependentLoosing
1770Raghuveer Prasad MeenaViratnagarIndependentLoosing
1771Kuldeep DhankadViratnagarIndependentTrailing
1772Kanhaiya LalViratnagarIndependentLoosing
1773SannilataViratnagarRashtriya Loktantrik PartyLoosing
1774Vikram Singh PurusharthiViratnagarBharat Vahini PartyLoosing
1775Rohitash SainiViratnagarRepublican Party of India (A)Loosing
1776Ratan Singh TejasiViratnagarAbhinav Rajasthan PartyLoosing
1777Pushkar Kumar SharmaViratnagarAam Aadmi PartyLoosing
1778Pappu RamViratnagarNationalist People's FrontLoosing
1779Chandra Prakash TanwarViratnagarAmbedkarite Party of IndiaLoosing
1780Sachin VermaViratnagarBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
1781Dr. Phoolchand BhindaViratnagarBharatiya Janata PartyLoosing
1782Indraj Singh GurjarViratnagarIndian National CongressLeading
1783HemrajKotputliIndependentTrailing
1784HansrajKotputliIndependentTrailing
1785Satyanarayan AgarwalKotputliAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
1786RamswaroopKotputliRashtriya Loktantrik PartyTrailing
1787Mahesh Kumar GurjarKotputliAbhinav Rajasthan PartyTrailing
1788Babulal GurjarKotputliBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
1789Pradeep Kumar YadavKotputliBhartiya Panchyat PartyTrailing
1790Sugan BhaiKotputliBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
1791Rajendra Singh Yadav KotputliIndian National Congress Leading
1792Mukesh GoyalKotputliBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
1793Sanwar MalSrimadhopurIndependentLoosing
1794Bharat YadavSrimadhopurIndependentLoosing
1795Narendra MaharoliSrimadhopurIndependentLoosing
1796Durga Prasad KharraSrimadhopurIndependentLoosing
1797Ad. Govind Narayan TanwarSrimadhopurIndependentLoosing
1798RamavatarSrimadhopurLoktantrik Janta DalLoosing
1799Makkhan Lal SharmaSrimadhopurBharat Vahini PartyTrailing
1800Kamlesh Kumar Sain SainSrimadhopurAam Aadmi PartyLoosing
1801Ram KishorSrimadhopurBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
1802Deependra SinghSrimadhopurIndian National CongressLeading
1803Jhabar Singh KharraSrimadhopurBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
1804Sushil KumarNeem ka thanaIndependentTrailing
1805Satish InshaNeem ka thanaIndependentTrailing
1806Manju SainiNeem ka thanaIndependentTrailing
1807Prem SinghNeem ka thanaIndependentTrailing
1808NandaramNeem ka thanaIndependentTrailing
1809Dashrath Kumar SainNeem ka thanaIndependentTrailing
1810Gajanand SainiNeem ka thanaIndependentTrailing
1811IndrapalNeem ka thanaIndependentTrailing
1812Ramesh SharmaNeem ka thanaBhartiya PartyTrailing
1813Ramesh KhandelwalNeem ka thanaRashtriya Loktantrik PartyTrailing
1814Mohan YadavNeem ka thanaBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
1815Bhopal SinghNeem ka thanaLoktantrik Janta DalTrailing
1816Bhawani ShankarNeem ka thanaAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
1817Narendra MogaNeem ka thanaShiv SenaTrailing
1818Jairam Singh DablaNeem ka thanaSwaraj IndiaTrailing
1819Suresh Modi Neem ka thanaIndian National Congress Leading
1820Rajesh BhaidaNeem ka thanaBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
1821Prem Singh BajoreNeem ka thanaBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
1822Hari RamKhandelaIndependentTrailing
1823Shish RamKhandelaIndependentTrailing
1824Shivdayal PaliwalKhandelaIndependentLoosing
1825Vikarm SinghKhandelaIndependentTrailing
1826Ranveer SinghKhandelaIndependentTrailing
1827Mahadeo Singh KhandelaIndependent Leading
1828PhoolchandKhandelaIndependentTrailing
1829Dool Chand KumawatKhandelaIndependentTrailing
1830TejpalKhandelaIndependentTrailing
1831DeepakKhandelaNationalist People's FrontTrailing
1832Gokul ChandKhandelaAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
1833Subhash MeelKhandelaIndian National CongressTrailing
1834Subhash NeharaKhandelaCommunist Party of India (Marxist)Trailing
1835Banshidhar BajiyaKhandelaBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
1836Hanuman SinghDantramgarhIndependentTrailing
1837SanwarmalDantramgarhIndependentTrailing
1838VijendraDantramgarhIndependentTrailing
1839Ram SinghDantramgarhIndependentTrailing
1840Banshilal KatariaDantramgarhIndependentTrailing
1841Kamal KishorDantramgarhIndependentNone
1842Ashok Kumar VermaDantramgarhIndependentTrailing
1843Rameshwar LalDantramgarhAbhinav Rajasthan PartyTrailing
1844RamchandraDantramgarhIndian Peoples Green PartyTrailing
1845Mukesh KumarDantramgarhRashtriya Loktantrik PartyTrailing
1846Mahavir Prasad KumawatDantramgarhBharat Vahini PartyTrailing
1847Prahlad BarwarDantramgarhAmbedkarite Party of IndiaNone
1848Harish Chand Kumawat DantramgarhBharatiya Janata Party Trailing
1849Virendra Singh DantramgarhIndian National Congress Leading
1850Kalu RamDantramgarhBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
1851AmraramDantramgarhCommunist Party of India (Marxist)Trailing
1852Rajendra KumarSikarIndependentLoosing
1853Bhagirath Singh Kharrante MahanSikarIndependentLoosing
1854Bal Kishan JoshiSikarIndependentLoosing
1855ArunSikarIndependentLoosing
1856Wahid ChowhanSikarRashtriya Loktantrik PartyLoosing
1857Love KumarSikarAam Aadmi PartyLoosing
1858Mohmmed Kasim KhiljiSikarIndian Peoples Green PartyLoosing
1859Chandan Singh PalawatSikarBharat Lok Sewak PartyLoosing
1860Rajendra PareekSikarIndian National CongressLeading
1861Ratanlal JaldhariSikarBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
1862Mukesh RadSikarBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
1863Abdul Qaiyoom QureshiSikarCommunist Party of India (Marxist)Loosing
1864BhagirathDhodIndependentTrailing
1865PemaramDhodIndependentTrailing
1866ParsaramDhodIndependentTrailing
1867OmprakashDhodIndependentTrailing
1868MahendraDhodAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
1869Bajrang LalDhodAmbedkarite Party of IndiaTrailing
1870Bharat SinghDhodBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
1871Pema RamDhodCommunist Party of India (Marxist)Trailing
1872Parasram Mordia DhodIndian National Congress Leading
1873GordhanDhodBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
1874LiyakatLachhmangarhIndependentTrailing
1875Raina KumariLachhmangarhIndependentTrailing
1876Bhawani SinghLachhmangarhIndependentTrailing
1877Nemi ChandLachhmangarhIndependentTrailing
1878Dinesh KumarLachhmangarhIndependentTrailing
1879Subhkaran BiwalLachhmangarhDalit Kranti DalTrailing
1880Mahaveer PrasadLachhmangarhDalit Soshit Pichhara Varg Adhikar DalTrailing
1881NemichandLachhmangarhMaharana Kranti PartyTrailing
1882ChhotelalLachhmangarhBahujan Mukti PartyTrailing
1883Om PrakashLachhmangarhAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
1884Brijendra SinghLachhmangarhCommunist Party of India (Marxist)Trailing
1885Dinesh JoshiLachhmangarhBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
1886Govind Singh Dotasara LachhmangarhIndian National Congress Leading
1887Ganesh JoshiLachhmangarhBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
1888Sampat Kumar ChaumalFatehpurIndependentTrailing
1889YakubFatehpurIndependentTrailing
1890Gulab Albela KumharFatehpurIndependentTrailing
1891Mukesh KumarFatehpurDalit Soshit Pichhara Varg Adhikar DalTrailing
1892Naresh KumarFatehpurBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
1893Tayab KhanFatehpurAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
1894ChothmalFatehpurBahujan Sangharshh DalTrailing
1895Hakam Ali Khan FatehpurIndian National Congress Trailing
1896Sunita KumariFatehpurBharatiya Janata PartyLeading
1897Zarina BanuFatehpurBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
1898Abid HussainFatehpurCommunist Party of India (Marxist)Trailing
1899Rishal SinghKhetriIndependentTrailing
1900RajeshKhetriIndependentTrailing
1901BajrangKhetriIndependentTrailing
1902RamswroopKhetriBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
1903PriyankaKhetriAbhinav Rajasthan PartyTrailing
1904TarachandKhetriBharat Vahini PartyTrailing
1905Umrao Singh KadyanKhetriAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
1906Amar SinghKhetriRashtriya Loktantrik PartyTrailing
1907Pooranmal SainiKhetriBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
1908DharmpalKhetriBharatiya Janata PartyLeading
1909Jitendra Singh KhetriIndian National Congress Trailing
1910SubhashUdaipurwatiIndependentLoosing
1911SandeepUdaipurwatiIndependentLoosing
1912Bhima SinghUdaipurwatiIndependentLoosing
1913Bal RamUdaipurwatiIndependentLoosing
1914Nisha KanwarUdaipurwatiIndependentLoosing
1915Hari Singh BhupeshUdaipurwatiBahujan Mukti PartyLoosing
1916Dr. Suman KulhariUdaipurwatiRashtriya Loktantrik PartyLoosing
1917Krishan KumarUdaipurwatiLoktantrik Janta DalLoosing
1918Shubhkaran ChoudharyUdaipurwatiBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
1919Rajendrasingh GudhaUdaipurwatiBahujan Samaj PartyLeading
1920MoolchandUdaipurwatiCommunist Party of India (Marxist)Loosing
1921Bhagwanaram SainiUdaipurwatiIndian National CongressLoosing
1922Hem KanwarNawalgarhIndependentTrailing
1923Sanjay BasotiaNawalgarhIndependentTrailing
1924Vikram Singh JakhalNawalgarhIndependentTrailing
1925Mohammad Aslam NagoriNawalgarhIndependentTrailing
1926Mukesh KumarNawalgarhIndependentTrailing
1927Ashok KumarNawalgarhIndependentTrailing
1928Arun KumarNawalgarhIndependentTrailing
1929Sanjay Kumar PooniaNawalgarhBahujan Mukti PartyTrailing
1930Vijendra SinghNawalgarhAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
1931Vijendra Kumar SonkariaNawalgarhAmbedkarite Party of IndiaTrailing
1932Rashid KhanNawalgarhBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
1933Pratibha SinghNawalgarhRashtriya Loktantrik PartyTrailing
1934Ram Avtar NarnoliaNawalgarhBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
1935Dr. Rajkumar Sharma NawalgarhIndian National Congress Leading
1936Ravi SainiNawalgarhBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
1937Narendra SinghMandawaIndependentTrailing
1938JagdeepMandawaIndependentTrailing
1939Shubhakaran SinghMandawaAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
1940Mahendra Kumar DhayalMandawaAbhinav Rajasthan PartyTrailing
1941Kum. Rita Choudhary MandawaIndian National Congress Leading
1942Narendra KumarMandawaBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
1943Anwar Ali KhanMandawaBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
1944SanjayJhunjhunuIndependentTrailing
1945Vijendra SinghJhunjhunuIndependentTrailing
1946Ramesh KumarJhunjhunuIndependentTrailing
1947Yashwardhan SinghJhunjhunuIndependentTrailing
1948Bhim SinghJhunjhunuIndependentTrailing
1949Nisheet Kumar Alias Bablu ChoudharyJhunjhunuIndependentTrailing
1950DalipJhunjhunuIndependentTrailing
1951Teja RamJhunjhunuIndependentTrailing
1952Guru Gokul Chand RashtarwadiJhunjhunuIndependentTrailing
1953Rajendra FaujiJhunjhunuRashtriya Loktantrik PartyTrailing
1954Rajkumar MoondJhunjhunuAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
1955Mahesh KumarJhunjhunuAbhinav Rajasthan PartyTrailing
1956RajeshJhunjhunuBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
1957Rajendra Singh BhambooJhunjhunuBharatiya Janata PartyRunner Up
1958Brijendra Singh Ola JhunjhunuIndian National Congress winner
1959Surender KumarSurajgarhIndependentTrailing
1960Subhash Punia S/O BhuraramSurajgarhIndependentTrailing
1961Sandeep Kumar DadhichSurajgarhIndependentTrailing
1962Shrawan Kumar S/O RamjilalSurajgarhIndependentTrailing
1963Shravan Kumar S/O Madu RamSurajgarhIndependentTrailing
1964RajveerSurajgarhIndependentTrailing
1965Manrup SinghSurajgarhIndependentTrailing
1966Baneshwari AryaSurajgarhIndependentTrailing
1967Satyveer Singh DhankarSurajgarhRepublican Party of India (A)Trailing
1968Pramod KumarSurajgarhAbhinav Rajasthan PartyTrailing
1969Dharampal SinghSurajgarhBharat Vahini PartyTrailing
1970Durgaprasad YadavSurajgarhAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
1971JasramSurajgarhDalit Soshit Pichhara Varg Adhikar DalTrailing
1972Jaldeep KumarSurajgarhBhartiya Panchyat PartyTrailing
1973OmprakashSurajgarhCommunist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)Trailing
1974Anoop YadavSurajgarhRashtriya Atulya Yuva PartyTrailing
1975Subhash Poonia S/O Lokram PooniaSurajgarhBharatiya Janata PartyLeading
1976Sharwan Kumar S/O Gokal RamSurajgarhIndian National CongressLeading
1977Karmveer YadavSurajgarhBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
1978SatyanarayanPilaniIndependentLoosing
1979GovindramPilaniIndependentLoosing
1980Atmaram BadetiaPilaniIndependentLoosing
1981Sumer SinghPilaniAmbedkarite Party of IndiaLoosing
1982Shish RamPilaniCommunist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)Loosing
1983Rajendra MavarPilaniAam Aadmi PartyLoosing
1984Ranveer SinghPilaniBharatiya Bahujan PartyLoosing
1985KavindraPilaniAbhinav Rajasthan PartyLoosing
1986AjaypalPilaniBahujan Mukti PartyLoosing
1987Jaya KumariPilaniBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
1988J.P. ChandeliaPilaniIndian National CongressLeading
1989Kailash Chand PilaniBharatiya Janata Party Trailing
1990HeeralalSujangarhIndependentLoosing
1991Santosh MeghwalSujangarhIndependentLoosing
1992RameshwarlalSujangarhIndependentLoosing
1993Vinod Kumar KhateekSujangarhRashtriya Sarvjan Vikas PartyLoosing
1994DoulatramSujangarhAbhinav Rajasthan PartyLoosing
1995SitaramSujangarhBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
1996Master Bhanwarlal MeghwalSujangarhIndian National CongressLeading
1997KhemaramSujangarhBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
1998Sanjay KumarRatangarhIndependentLoosing
1999Rohtash KumarRatangarhIndependentLoosing
2000Raj Kumar RinwaRatangarhIndependentLoosing
2001Poosaram GodaraRatangarhIndependentTrailing
2002Ashok Singh Rathore (Ravana Rajput)RatangarhIndependentLoosing
2003AshokkumarRatangarhIndependentLoosing
2004Samsher SinghRatangarhBharat Vahini PartyLoosing
2005BanshilalRatangarhAbhinav Rajasthan PartyLoosing
2006Pavitra DeviRatangarhRashtriya Loktantrik PartyLoosing
2007Pankaj KumarRatangarhBahujan Mukti PartyLoosing
2008Daulat Ram PensiaRatangarhJanata Dal (United)Loosing
2009Jeetendra BhargavRatangarhRepublican Party of India (A)Loosing
2010Om PrakashRatangarhAmbedkarite Party of IndiaLoosing
2011AmarchandRatangarhAam Aadmi PartyLoosing
2012Hemant KumarRatangarhBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
2013Bhanwarlal PujariRatangarhIndian National CongressLoosing
2014Abhinesh Maharshi RatangarhBharatiya Janata Party Leading
2015Salim GujarChuruIndependentTrailing
2016Yunas KhanChuruIndependentTrailing
2017Mahendra Narayan PandeyChuruIndependentTrailing
2018Kamal Kumar SoniChuruIndependentTrailing
2019ArvindChuruIndependentTrailing
2020Ramchandra RajotiaChuruAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
2021Banwari LalChuruBahujan Sangharshh DalTrailing
2022Devendra JoshiChuruAbhinav Rajasthan PartyTrailing
2023Usha RathoreChuruBharat Vahini PartyTrailing
2024Rajendra Rathore ChuruBharatiya Janata Party Trailing
2025Rafique MandeliaChuruIndian National CongressTrailing
2026Asgar KhanChuruBahujan Samaj PartyLeading
2027Harish Kumar JangirSardarshaharIndependentTrailing
2028SanwarmalSardarshaharIndependentLoosing
2029Bhupendra SinghSardarshaharIndependentLoosing
2030Karani SinghSardarshaharIndependentLoosing
2031Imran KhanSardarshaharIndependentLoosing
2032VinodSardarshaharAbhinav Rajasthan PartyLoosing
2033Rajendra PrasadSardarshaharNationalist People's FrontLoosing
2034BaldevSardarshaharRashtriya Loktantrik PartyLoosing
2035Hira LalSardarshaharCommunist Party of IndiaLoosing
2036Bhanwarlal Sharma SardarshaharIndian National Congress Leading
2037Comrade Chhagan Lal ChoudharySardarshaharCommunist Party of India (Marxist)Loosing
2038OmakarSardarshaharBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
2039Ashok KumarSardarshaharBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
2040Virendra SinghTaranagarIndependentTrailing
2041Dr. Rahul KaswanTaranagarIndependentTrailing
2042Ramesh KumarTaranagarIndependentTrailing
2043Natthu SinghTaranagarIndependentTrailing
2044Tiloka Ram KaswanTaranagarIndependentTrailing
2045Dr. Chandrashekhar BaidTaranagarIndependentTrailing
2046AmarjeetTaranagarIndependentTrailing
2047Hoshiyar SinghTaranagarDalit Kranti DalTrailing
2048BhojrajTaranagarAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
2049BuddhramTaranagarBahujan Mukti PartyTrailing
2050BishanaramTaranagarBahujan Sangharshh DalTrailing
2051Anupal SinghTaranagarKranti Janshakti PartyTrailing
2052Rakesh JangirTaranagarBharatiya Janata PartyLeading
2053Comrade Nirmal KumarTaranagarCommunist Party of India (Marxist)Trailing
2054Narendra Budaniya TaranagarIndian National Congress Trailing
2055Alisher KhanTaranagarBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
2056Manoj Kumar S/O Sher SinghSadulpurIndependentLoosing
2057Manoj Kumar S/O Keshar DevSadulpurIndependentLoosing
2058Narendra Singh TanwarSadulpurIndependentLoosing
2059KrishanaSadulpurIndependentLoosing
2060Ajeet SinghSadulpurIndependentLoosing
2061VimalSadulpurAbhinav Rajasthan PartyLoosing
2062Rajendra SinghSadulpurBharat Vahini PartyLoosing
2063RajpalSadulpurAam Aadmi PartyLoosing
2064Ram Singh KaswanSadulpurBharatiya Janata PartyLoosing
2065Manoj NyangaliSadulpurBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
2066Bhagat SinghSadulpurCommunist Party of India (Marxist)Loosing
2067Krishna Poonia SadulpurIndian National Congress Leading
2068VasudevNokhaIndependentTrailing
2069RameshwarNokhaIndependentTrailing
2070MeghsinghNokhaIndependentTrailing
2071ManganaramNokhaIndependentTrailing
2072NarayanNokhaIndependentTrailing
2073Bhanwar Lal MeghwalNokhaBahujan Mukti PartyTrailing
2074Bahnwar LalNokhaAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
2075JagdishNokhaBhartiya Panchyat PartyTrailing
2076Kishore SinghNokhaAbhinav Rajasthan PartyTrailing
2077Indu DeviNokhaRashtriya Loktantrik PartyTrailing
2078Rameshwar DudiNokhaIndian National CongressTrailing
2079Biharilal NokhaBharatiya Janata Party Leading
2080SharwanramShree DungargarhAam Aadmi PartyLoosing
2081BalwantShree DungargarhAbhinav Rajasthan PartyLoosing
2082DhannaramShree DungargarhAsankhya Samaj PartyLoosing
2083DanaramShree DungargarhRashtriya Loktantrik PartyLoosing
2084Kishanaram NaiShree DungargarhBharat Vahini PartyLoosing
2085KaludasShree DungargarhDalit Kranti DalLoosing
2086MangalaramShree DungargarhIndian National CongressTrailing
2087Bhera RamShree DungargarhBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
2088TarachandShree DungargarhBharatiya Janata PartyLoosing
2089GirdharilalShree DungargarhCommunist Party of India (Marxist)Leading
2090BharataramLunkaransarIndependentTrailing
2091Bindu PanwarLunkaransarIndependentTrailing
2092PrabhudayalLunkaransarIndependentTrailing
2093Harbaksh KaurLunkaransarNational Unionist Zamindara PartyTrailing
2094Vijaypal BeniwalLunkaransarRashtriya Loktantrik PartyTrailing
2095Bhanwar LalLunkaransarAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
2096Ghanshyam MeghwalLunkaransarDalit Kranti DalTrailing
2097Sumit Godara LunkaransarBharatiya Janata Party Leading
2098Virendra BeniwalLunkaransarIndian National CongressTrailing
2099Lalchand BhaduLunkaransarCommunist Party of India (Marxist)Trailing
2100Pawan Kumar OjhaLunkaransarBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
2101Hanutaram MeghwalKolayatIndependentTrailing
2102Bharta RamKolayatIndependentTrailing
2103Bhanwar Singh S/O Sadul SinghKolayatIndependentTrailing
2104Bhanwar Singh S/O Narayan SinghKolayatIndependentTrailing
2105Arjun SinghKolayatIndependentTrailing
2106Dr. Suresh Kumar BishnoiKolayatRashtriya Loktantrik PartyTrailing
2107LikhamaramKolayatBahujan Mukti PartyTrailing
2108Punam ChandKolayatAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
2109NarsinghKolayatDalit Kranti DalTrailing
2110Om Prakash BishnoiKolayatNaya Bharat PartyTrailing
2111Rughanath RamKolayatBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
2112Bhanwar Singh BhatiKolayatIndian National CongressTrailing
2113Poonam Kanwar Bhati KolayatBharatiya Janata Party Leading
2114Haji MohammadBikaner EastIndependentTrailing
2115Sawroopchand GahlotBikaner EastIndependentTrailing
2116Rajendra Kumar PurohitBikaner EastIndependentTrailing
2117Rajkumar KalodBikaner EastIndependentTrailing
2118Yudhisthar Singh BhatiBikaner EastIndependentTrailing
2119Yakub AliBikaner EastIndependentTrailing
2120Manju Lata GahlotBikaner EastIndependentTrailing
2121Phoosa Ram BhadooBikaner EastIndependentTrailing
2122PriyankaBikaner EastIndependentTrailing
2123Pradeep SharmaBikaner EastIndependentTrailing
2124Gopal GahlotBikaner EastIndependentTrailing
2125Arif HussainBikaner EastIndependentTrailing
2126Adarsh SharmaBikaner EastIndependentTrailing
2127Harisingh RasisarBikaner EastShiv SenaTrailing
2128Advocate Hanuman SinghBikaner EastAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
2129Vivek MachraBikaner EastRashtriya Loktantrik PartyTrailing
2130Moolchand NayakBikaner EastAmbedkarite Party of IndiaNone
2131Madhu BalaBikaner EastDalit Kranti DalTrailing
2132Ankur ShuklaBikaner EastAbhinav Rajasthan PartyTrailing
2133Siddhi Kumari Bikaner EastBharatiya Janata Party winner
2134Raphik ShahBikaner EastBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
2135Kanhaiya Lal JhanwarBikaner EastIndian National CongressRunner Up
2136Surendra SinghBikaner WestIndependentTrailing
2137Shabnam BanoBikaner WestIndependentTrailing
2138NarayanBikaner WestIndependentTrailing
2139Gopal GahlotBikaner WestIndependentTrailing
2140Haji Mo.Bikaner WestDalit Kranti DalTrailing
2141Shiv Shankar OjhaBikaner WestAnarakshit Samaj PartyTrailing
2142Ritesh KumarBikaner WestAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
2143PukhrajBikaner WestShiv SenaTrailing
2144Chetan Prakash PaniaBikaner WestAbhinav Rajasthan PartyTrailing
2145Bulaki Das Kalla Bikaner WestIndian National Congress winner
2146Narayan HariBikaner WestBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
2147Gopal KrishnBikaner WestBharatiya Janata PartyRunner Up
2148Lalit MohanKhajuwalaIndependentTrailing
2149TarachandKhajuwalaIndependentTrailing
2150SatyanarayanKhajuwalaAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
2151Mithu SinghKhajuwalaRashtriya Loktantrik PartyTrailing
2152MangilalKhajuwalaBharat Vahini PartyTrailing
2153Dr. VishwanathKhajuwalaBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
2154Govind Ram KhajuwalaIndian National Congress Leading
2155Gordhan RamKhajuwalaBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
2156Vishvajeet SinghBhadraIndependentTrailing
2157RamswaroopBhadraIndependentTrailing
2158Rajesh KumarBhadraIndependentTrailing
2159Manoj KumarBhadraIndependentTrailing
2160BhagirathBhadraIndependentTrailing
2161Balwan SinghBhadraIndependentTrailing
2162Prem SinghBhadraIndependentTrailing
2163Pratap SinghBhadraIndependentTrailing
2164Dr Suresh ChoudhariBhadraIndian National CongressTrailing
2165Sanjeev KumarBhadraBharatiya Janata PartyRunner Up
2166Roop NathBhadraBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
2167Balwan BhadraCommunist Party of India (Marxist) winner
2168Ram SwaroopNoharIndependentTrailing
2169Ram Kishan BhakarNoharIndependentTrailing
2170Om Prakash SangwalNoharIndependentTrailing
2171Mukesh SansiNoharDalit Kranti DalTrailing
2172Jaswant SihagNoharBharat Vahini PartyTrailing
2173Radhesyam MegwalNoharBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
2174Mangej ChoudharyNoharCommunist Party of India (Marxist)Trailing
2175Amit Chachan NoharIndian National Congress winner
2176Abhishek Matoria NoharBharatiya Janata Party Runner Up
2177Subhash ChandraPilibangaIndependentLoosing
2178RoopramPilibangaIndependentLoosing
2179Peera RamPilibangaAam Aadmi PartyLoosing
2180Neha MeghwalPilibangaRashtriya Loktantrik PartyLoosing
2181Jasvinder SinghPilibangaBahujan Mukti PartyLoosing
2182Sushil KumarPilibangaBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
2183Vinod Kumar PilibangaIndian National Congress Trailing
2184Mani RamPilibangaCommunist Party of India (Marxist)Loosing
2185Dharmendra KumarPilibangaBharatiya Janata PartyLeading
2186Vinod KumarHanumangarhIndependentTrailing
2187Vinod KumarHanumangarhIndependentTrailing
2188RampratapHanumangarhIndependentTrailing
2189Chiranji LalHanumangarhIndependentwinner
2190SurendrapalHanumangarhAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
2191Salma BanoHanumangarhDalit Kranti DalTrailing
2192Vinod Kumar MeghwalHanumangarhBharatiya Republican PakshaTrailing
2193Vinod KumarHanumangarhRashtriya Loktantrik PartyTrailing
2194Kuldeep SinghHanumangarhBahujan Mukti PartyTrailing
2195Vinod Kumar HanumangarhIndian National Congress Loosing
2196RampratapHanumangarhBharatiya Janata Partywinner
2197RamkumarHanumangarhCommunist Party of IndiaTrailing
2198Raghuver SinghHanumangarhCommunist Party of India (Marxist)Trailing
2199Jetha RamHanumangarhBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
2200VedprakashSangariaIndependentLoosing
2201Rupendra SinghSangariaIndependentLoosing
2202Radhe ShyamSangariaIndependentLoosing
2203Rajender KumarSangariaDalit Kranti DalLoosing
2204Baljinder SinghSangariaShiromani Akali Dal (Amritsar)(Simranjit Singh Mann)Loosing
2205Anil KumarSangariaAam Aadmi PartyLoosing
2206Shabnam GodaraSangariaIndian National CongressTrailing
2207Balvir SinghSangariaBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
2208Gurdeep Singh SangariaBharatiya Janata Party Leading
2209Shimla Devi Nayak AnupgarhIndependent Loosing 21666
2210Banwari AnupgarhMaharana Kranti Party Loosing 726
2211Jagdish AnupgarhAam Aadmi Party Loosing 1070
2212Santosh AnupgarhBharatiya Janata Party winner 79383
2213Shankar Lal AnupgarhBahujan Samaj Party Loosing 1522
2214Pawan Kumar Duggal AnupgarhCommunist Party of India (Marxist) Loosing 17688
2215Kuldeep Indora AnupgarhIndian National Congress Runner Up 58259
2216Harji RamRaisingh nagarIndependentLoosing
2217Sohan Lal NayakRaisingh nagarIndependentLoosing
2218Yodesh Raj BokoliyaRaisingh nagarIndependentLoosing
2219Mahavir PrasadRaisingh nagarIndependentLoosing
2220DurgaramRaisingh nagarIndependentLoosing
2221Krishan LalRaisingh nagarIndependentLoosing
2222Sona SinghRaisingh nagarShiromani Akali Dal (Amritsar)(Simranjit Singh Mann)Loosing
2223Suchcha SinghRaisingh nagarAam Aadmi PartyLoosing
2224Rajesh Kumar SikarwalRaisingh nagarNational Unionist Zamindara PartyLoosing
2225Rajesh KumarRaisingh nagarMaharana Kranti PartyLoosing
2226Rajpal LotiaRaisingh nagarBharatiya Rashtravadi Samanta PartyLoosing
2227Sona DeviRaisingh nagarIndian National CongressLoosing
2228Shyopat RamRaisingh nagarCommunist Party of India (Marxist)Trailing
2229Balveer Singh Luthra Raisingh nagarBharatiya Janata Party winner
2230KumbharamRaisingh nagarBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
2231Satya Pal MeghwalSuratgarhIndependentTrailing
2232Shrawan RamSuratgarhIndependentTrailing
2233Mahavir Prasad Pareek Urf TiwariSuratgarhIndependentTrailing
2234Bhawani ShankarSuratgarhIndependentTrailing
2235Pitamber Dutt SharmaSuratgarhIndependentTrailing
2236Pawan Kumar Mishar (P K Mishar)SuratgarhIndependentTrailing
2237Dharam PalSuratgarhIndependentTrailing
2238Om RajpurohitSuratgarhIndependentTrailing
2239Satya PrakashSuratgarhAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
2240Nand KishorSuratgarhAll India Hindustan Congress PartyTrailing
2241GopiramSuratgarhMaharana Kranti PartyNone
2242Krishan KumarSuratgarhBharatiya Yuva ShaktiTrailing
2243Hanuman MeelSuratgarhIndian National CongressTrailing
2244Rampratap KasniyanSuratgarhBharatiya Janata PartyLeading
2245Dungar Ram GedarSuratgarhBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
2246Hariram RamgariaKaranpurIndependentTrailing
2247SukhramKaranpurIndependentTrailing
2248Shiv LalKaranpurIndependentTrailing
2249Mahender Kumar RassewatKaranpurIndependentTrailing
2250MamtaKaranpurIndependentTrailing
2251Prithvi RajKaranpurIndependentTrailing
2252Prithipal SinghKaranpurIndependentRunner Up
2253Titar SinghKaranpurIndependentTrailing
2254JaiparkashKaranpurIndependentTrailing
2255Chuki DeviKaranpurIndependentTrailing
2256Sunil Kumar MeghwalKaranpurBharatiya Republican PakshaTrailing
2257RaisahabKaranpurRepublican Party of India (A)Trailing
2258Prahlad RaiKaranpurAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
2259Surenderpal Singh KaranpurBharatiya Janata Party winner
2260RanjeetKaranpurBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
2261Gurmeet Singh Kooner KaranpurIndian National Congress winner
2262Shyam SunderGanganagarIndependentTrailing
2263Radheshyam GanganagarGanganagarIndependentTrailing
2264Rajesh BhartGanganagarIndependentTrailing
2265Raj Kumar Gaur GanganagarIndependent winner
2266Preet KalraGanganagarIndependentTrailing
2267Nand Kishore BihaniGanganagarIndependentTrailing
2268Dhir SinghGanganagarIndependentTrailing
2269Jaideep BihaniGanganagarIndependentTrailing
2270Krishan KumarGanganagarIndependentTrailing
2271Ashok KumarGanganagarIndependentTrailing
2272Amit KhariwalGanganagarIndependentTrailing
2273Rahul MahashayaGanganagarLok Jan Shakti PartyTrailing
2274Manjeet SinghGanganagarAbhinav Rajasthan PartyTrailing
2275Daya RamGanganagarBharat Lok Sewak PartyTrailing
2276Jakir HusainGanganagarJantawadi Congress PartyTrailing
2277Jaswant SinghGanganagarMaharana Kranti PartyTrailing
2278Kamini JindalGanganagarNational Unionist Zamindara PartyTrailing
2279KarishmaGanganagarDalit Kranti DalTrailing
2280Amit KargwalGanganagarAam Aadmi PartyTrailing
2281Vinita AhujaGanganagarBharatiya Janata PartyTrailing
2282Prahalad Rai TakGanganagarBahujan Samaj PartyTrailing
2283Ashok Chandak GanganagarIndian National Congress Loosing
2284Major SinghSadhulsharIndependentLoosing
2285Om BishnoiSadhulsharIndependentLoosing
2286Balwant NimiwalSadhulsharAbhinav Rajasthan PartyLoosing
2287Niranjan SinghSadhulsharShiromani Akali Dal (Amritsar)(Simranjit Singh Mann)Loosing
2288Krishan GoswamiSadhulsharRepublican Party of India (A)Loosing
2289Ankit BhambhuSadhulsharAam Aadmi PartyLoosing
2290Vinod KhicharSadhulsharBahujan Samaj PartyLoosing
2291Pala RamSadhulsharCommunist Party of India (Marxist)Loosing
2292Jagdish ChanderSadhulsharIndian National CongressLoosing
2293Gurveer Singh Brar SadhulsharBharatiya Janata Party None
2294Avtar SinghSadhulsharCommunist Party of IndiaLeading

Asind (Rajasthan) Assembly Constituency Elections


Elections Latest News And Updates

Lok Sabha Elections 2019 Lok Sabha Elections 2019: BSP announces candidates for 6 Chhattisgarh Seats

The candidates were announced for Bastar, Kanker, Raigarh, Durg, Surguja, and Janjgir Champa. The last of these six seats — an SC reserved seat — is where the BSP is Read More…

Lok Sabha Elections 2019 BJP trying to create ‘hyper nationalistic environment’ ahead of Lok Sabha Elections: Rahul Gandhi

Congress president Rahul Gandhi has accused the BJP of trying to create a ‘hyper nationalistic environment’ ahead of the Lok Sabha Elections only to distract people from the issues of Read More…

Lok Sabha Elections 2019 Lok Sabha Elections 2019: Mamata Releases TMC List for all 42 West Bengal Seats

West Bengal chief minister Mamata Banerjee on Tuesday announced a list of TMC candidates for all the 42 Lok Sabha seats of the state, dropping 10 sitting MPs. She also attacked the BJP and the Read More…

Lok Sabha Election 2019 Lok Sabha Election 2019: Priya Dutt, Raj Babbar Feature in Congress 2nd List

The Congress released its second list of 21 candidates for the Lok Sabha elections 2019 on Wednesday. The grand old party fielded its Uttar Pradesh chief Raj Babbar from Moradabad, Read More…

Lok Sabha Elections 2019 Lok Sabha Elections 2019: Congress Releases First List of Candidates

Congress has put out its first list of candidates for the Lok Sabha elections, with party chief Rahul Gandhi contesting his bastion Amethi and UPA chairperson Sonia Gandhi contesting from Read More…

upcoming Lok Sabha elections 2019 Samajwadi Party Releases First List of Candidates for Lok Sabha Elections 2019

There is no denying the fact that the road to the treasury bench of the lower house of the Parliament goes through Uttar Pradesh. The BJP-led coalition won 73 seats Read More…



Sitting and previous MLAs from Asind Assembly Constituency

Below is the list of winners and runners-up in the Asind assembly elections conducted so far.

YearA.C No.Assembly Constituency NameTypeWinnerGenderPartyVoteRunner UpGenderPartyVote
2013177AsindGENRam Lal Gurjar MBJP73774Ram Lal JatMINC46465
2008177AsindGENRamlal GurjarMBJP63325HagamilalMINC59213
2003158AsindGENHagami Lal MIND40714Vitthal Shankar AvasthiMBJP30985
2000By PollAsindGENRam Lal Gurjar MBJP 39181Hangami Lal Mewada MINC 35377
1998158AsindGENVijayendra Pal Singh MBJP42481Nanu Ram KumawatMINC38999
1993158AsindGENVijayendra Pal Singh MBJP30919Nanu RamMIND22373
1990158AsindGENLaxmi Lal MINC30646Vijayender Pal SinghMJD29805
1985158AsindGENVijendra Pal Singh MIND32301Nanu RamMINC23147
1980158AsindGENNanuramMINC(I)20851Laxmi Lal GujarMIND11340
1977158AsindGENVijendra Pal Singh MJNP14870Jagan Nath PrasadMINC12310
1972145AsindGENKishan SinghMIND23013Girdhari LalMINC22521
1967145AsindGENGirdharilalMINC18449ShankardeoMIND5168
1962123AsindGENGirdhari LalMINC9885Jamna LalMIND4977
195780AsindGENJai Singh RanawatMINC7602Vijai SinghMRRP3735
1952By PollAsindGENJai SinghMINC6894Kalyan MaiMKLP1340
1951101AsindGENGopal SinghMIND7152Jai SinghMINC5511


Last Updated on : December 16, 2013