Q
Which state goes to assembly elections 2018 next?
Elections.in WhatsappJoin Us on Whatsapp
News at a Glance

Polling Booth in Phulbani Assembly Constituency


List of Polling Booth in Phulbani

Phulbani Constituency & Candidate List


Below is a list of all the Polling booths falling under the Phulbani Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Constituency. Given along is the detailed address for each polling booth. Phulbani Assembly Constituency falls under the Phulbani Parliamentary (Lok Sabha) Constituency of the state of Orissa.

Polling Booth NoPolling Booth AreaAddress
1 KumelasingKumelasing Primary School
2 TetelapadaTetelapada Primary School
3 LuisingLuisin Girls Upper Primary School
4 BaghadangeriBaghdangeri R/S.
5 KoirimanduKoirimandu Primary School
6 BalandapadaBalandapada Upper Primary School
7 BaupangaBaupanga Primary School
8 PakariPakari Project Upper Primary School
9 SarttagudaSarttaguda Primary School
10 GabaranalaGabaranala Primary School
11 BarahalaBarahala Primary School
12 PahirajuPahiraju Upper Primary School
13 KrandibaliKrandibali Upper Primary School
14 KangapadaKangapada Sevasrama
15 PipalamalPipalamal Project Upper Primary School
16 BakepangaBakepanga Primary School
17 SalagudaSalaguda Sevashram, Salaguda
18 NedipadarNedipadar Primary School,Nedipadar
19 BunduliBunduli Primary School
20 KhajuriganKhajurigan Primary School
21 GochhapadaGochhapada Primary School
22 MusulipangaMusulipanga RS,Musulipanga
23 KerengeliKerengeli Primary School
24 DarisugaDarisuga Primary School
25 PangaPanga Upper Primary School
26 MalaMala Project Upper Primary School
27 KatapangaKatapanga Primary School
28 MingunapadarMingunapadar Primary School
29 SadingiaSadingia Upper Primary School
30 JajeshapangaJajespanga Project Upper Primary School
31 DamingiaDamingia RS,Damingia
32 KarekambaKarekamba Project Upper Primary School
33 ShripalaShripala Project Upper Primary School
34 KanibaliKanibali Upper Primary School
35 KatringiaSadarsuga Upper Primary School
36 PalchiPalchi Upper Primary School
37 KadakatiKadakati Nodal Public School
38 JamjhariJamjhari Upper Primary School
39 PangapajuPangapaju Primary School
40 TalapadaTalapada Sevasram,Talapada
41 KasinipadarKasinipadar Primary School
42 ShasipadarShasipadar Primary School
43 MajhipadaMajhipada Project Upper Primary School
44 GalesugaGalesuga Sevasram
45 DimirigudaDimiriguda Upper Primary School
46 NuapadarNuapadar Primary School
47 Nuapadar-1Nuapadar Primary School
48 RabingiaRabingia Primary School
49 Rabingia-1Rabingia Primary School
50 SundhiganSundhigan Primary School
51 SungamahaSundhigan Primary School
52 GerupadaGerupada Project Upper Primary School
53 KelapadaKelapada NUpper Primary School
54 Kelapada-1Kelapada NUpper Primary School
55 Kelapada-2Kelapada NUpper Primary School
56 PhiringiaPhiringia NUpper Primary School
57 Phiringia-IIPhiringia NUpper Primary School
58 RamadiRamadi Upper Primary School
59 KadrapadaKadrapada Primary School
60 DadakiDadaki Upper Primary School
61 DubagarhDubagarh Primary School
62 KhetapajuKhetapaju Primary School,Khetapaju
63 DakangiDakangi Sevasram,Dakangi
64 ArapajuArapaju Upper Primary School
65 MallikpadaMallikpada Sevasram,Mallikpada
66 TelapaliTelapali Sanskrit School
67 SurukoiSurukoi Primary School
68 DindiraganDindragam Project Upper Primary School,Dindragam
69 MundasahiMundasahi GHigh School, Phiringia
70 SakhipadaSakhipada Project Upper Primary School
71 RatangaRatanga Primary School
72 Ratanga-1Ratanga Primary School
73 PodapadaPodapada Project Upper Primary School
74 SeskajodiSeskajodi Sanskrit School
75 PipalapadaPipalapada Sanskrit School
76 BandhagadaBandhagada Primary School
77 Bandhagada-1Bandhagada Primary School
78 KarandagadaKarandagada Primary School,Karandagada
79 Karandagada-1Bandhagada Midum School
80 PaderipadaPaderipada Upper Primary School
81 PandupadarPandupadar Sanskrit School
82 PabingiaPabingia Primary School
83 LambapadarLambapadar Midum School
84 BabdangiaBabdangia Primary School
85 MagamundaMagamunda Primary School
86 BisipadaBisipada Upper Primary School
87 Bisipada-IIBisipada Upper Primary School (S)
88 LengersahiLengersahi&Lengersahi Primary School,Lengersahi
89 MajagandaMajaganda Primary School
90 AllamiAllami Project Upper Primary School
91 Phulbanisahi I Model Primary School (N)
92 Phulbanisahi II Model Primary School (N)
93 Phulbanisahi IIIPhulbanisahi Upper Primary School
94 KendupadarKendupadar Upper Primary School
95 Kendupadar IIKendupadar Upper Primary School
96 Nadikhandisahi IGGHigh School, Nadikhandisahi
97 Nadikhandisahi IINadikhandisahi Primary School
98 Peonpada IPeonpada Primary School (N)
99 Peonpada IIPeonpada Primary School (N)
100 Peonpada-IIIPeonpada Upper Primary School (M)
101 Madikunda INarayani Primary School (N)
102 Madikunda IINarayani Primary School (N)
103 Hatapada IHatapada Upper Primary School (E)
104 Hatpada IIHatapada Upper Primary School (E)
105 Hatapada IIIHatapada Upper Primary School (E)
106 Jiringpada IUrdu Primary School (E)
107 Jiringpada IIUrdu Primary School (E)
108 AmalapadaBlock Colony Primary School
109 Amalapada-1Block Colony Primary School
110 SainpadaSainpada Upper Primary School
111 MasterpadaA.J.O. High School, Phulbani
112 Penjisahi IPenjisahi Upper Primary School (N)
113 Penjisahi IIPenjisahi Upper Primary School (N)
114 DamigaonDamigaon Sanskrit School
115 TudipajuTudipaju Project Upper Primary School
116 MadikulaMadikula Primary School
117 PatiambaPatiamba Primary School
118 SudrukumpaSudrukumpa Upper Primary School
119 TadameruTadameru Primary School
120 SudrejuSudreju Upper Primary School
121 Sudreju-IISudreju Upper Primary School (S)
122 JanalikumpaJanalikumpa Primary School
123 SakadiSakadi Upper Primary School
124 GudariGudari Upper Primary School
125 DadapajuProject Upper Primary School, Dadapaju
126 KaladiKaladi Upper Primary School
127 TitrapangaTitrapanga Upper Primary School
128 PakanagaonPakanagaon GGHigh School
129 GanjugudaGanjuguda Upper Primary School
130 BoidaBoida High School
131 AdigarhAdigarh Upper Primary School
132 PisupadarPisupadar Sanskrit School
133 PradipadarPradipadar Project Upper Primary School
134 DanguluDangulu Project Upper Primary School
135 KerediKeredi Upper Primary School
136 RasimendiRasimendi Project Upper Primary School
137 GumagarhGumagarh NUpper Primary School
138 KenapajuKenapaju Primary School
139 KudipunjaKudipunja Sanskrit School
140 MajagadaMajagada Project Upgraded Primary School,Majagada
141 AdabadiAdabadi Project Upgraded Primary School
142 Sankarakhol ISankarakhol Project Upgraded Primary School
143 Sankarakhol IIGHigh School Sankarakhol
144 GudriganGudrigan Upper Primary School
145 ArabakaKablagam Upper Primary School
146 PanasagudaPanasaguda Primary School
147 KamerikiaKamerikia Primary School,Kamerikia
148 BahadasahiBahadasahi Primary School
149 LujuramundaLujuramunda Project Upper Primary School
150 PurunagadaPurunagada Project Upper Primary School
151 Bapalmendi (B)Birigan Upper Primary School
152 SalagudaSalaguda Project Upper Primary School
153 Bapalmendi (L)Bapalmendi Project Upper Primary School,Bapalmendi
154 TandigudaTandiguda Primary School
155 PanasapadarPanasapadar Upper Primary School
156 PandugudaPanduguda Upper Primary School
157 LinepadaLinepada Primary School
158 MallikganMallikgan Project Upper Primary School
159 SunapangaSunapanga Project Upper Primary School
160 BudeniBudeni Sevashram
161 GundribadiGundribadi Primary School
162 AdasipadaAdasipada Upper Primary School
163 MallickpadaMallickpada Primary School
164 KhetapajuKshetapaju Upper Primary School
165 BarikumpaBarikumpa Upper Primary School
166 DangaDanga Primary School
167 BillabadiBillabadi Sanskrit School
168 BaikumpaBaikumpa Upper Primary School
169 DutipadaDutipada Primary School
170 BedangapajuBedangapaju Primary School
171 RaikholeRaikhole Primary School
172 BalaskumpaBalaskumpa Upper Primary School
173 NabagubaNabaguba Primary School,Nabaguba
174 PudunisugaPudunisuga Sanskrit School
175 Khajuripada 1Khajuripada Boys Primary School
176 Khajuripada-IIKhajuripada Boys Primary School (W)
177 Khajuripada 2Khajuripada Girls Upper Primary School
178 JhagadapattaJhagadapatta Upper Primary School
179 Rana PatuliRana Patuli Sevashram
180 DutimendiDutimendi Upper Primary School
181 Mallick sahiMallicksahi Primary School,Mallicksahi
182 BhaliapadaBhaliapada Upper Primary School
183 SarachudaSarachuda Primary School
184 RanipatharaRanipathara Sanskrit School
185 R.NuagaonR.Nuagaon Upper Primary School
186 GarakumpaGarakumpa Primary School
187 BudharakadiBudharakadi Primary School
188 PenabaliPenabali Upper Primary School
189 UrumundaUrumunda Primary School
190 SuradeiBlock Colony Primary School, Khajuripada
191 GadapadarGadapadar Primary School
192 DimirikholeDimirikhole Primary School
193 DalapadDalapad Upper Primary School
194 Dalapad-IIDalapad Upper Primary School (W)
195 LambabadiLambabadi Sanskrit School
196 GochhasahiHatibadi Primary School
197 RingibadiRingibadi Upper Primary School
198 NandiniNandini Project Upper Primary School
199 PasaraPasara Primary School
200 GochhabariGochhabari Project Upper Primary School
201 MundaganMundagan Sanskrit School
202 Chakapad IChakapad Primary School,Chakapad
203 Chakapad IIChakapad Upper Primary School
204 GhudukapadarGhudukapadar Upper Primary School
205 PandrisimaPandrisima Project Upper Primary School
206 BrahmanapadBrahmanapad Primary School
207 BandhakhamanBandhakhaman Upper Primary School
208 TotagudaTotaguda Upper Primary School,Totaguda
209 SadapadarSadapadar Primary School,Sadapadar
210 SubalayaSubalaya Project Upper Primary School
211 GhatigudaGhatiguda Upper Primary School
212 JorasahiJorasahi Project Upper Primary School
213 GadraganGadragan Primary School
214 GistikholGistikhol Sanskrit School
215 KakharujholaNaringijhola Sevasram,Naringijhola
216 KadikaduKadikadu Primary School
217 ChahaliChahali Upper Primary School
218 PadumahaPadumaha Primary School
219 KeketapaKeketapa Project Upper Primary School

Last Updated on August 11, 2014


Track your constituency