Track Your Constituency
Type

Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014



List of BJP Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate NameLS ConstituencyCandidate Name
Ahmednagar Gandhi Dilipkumar Mansukhlal (BJP)Mumbai-NorthGopal Chinayya Shetty (BJP)
AkolaDhotre Sanjay Shamrao (BJP)Mumbai-North-CentralSmt. Poonam Mahajan (BJP)
BeedGopinath Munde (BJP)Mumbai-North-EastDr. Kirit Somaiya (BJP)
Bhandara-GondiyaNanabhau Falgunrao Patole (BJP)NagpurNitin Gadkari (BJP)
BhiwandiKapil Moreshwar Patil (BJP)NandedD.B. Patil (BJP)
ChandrapurAhir Hansraj Gangaram (BJP)NandurbarDr. Heena Vijay Kumar Gavit (BJP)
DhuleDr. Bhamre Subhash Ramrao (BJP)PalgharAdv. Chintaman Navasha Wanga (BJP)
DindoriHarishchandra Deoram Chowhan (BJP)PuneAnil Shirole (BJP)
Gadchiroli-ChimurAshok Mahadeorao Nete (BJP)RaverKhadase Raksha Nikhil (BJP)
JalgaonA.T. Nana Patil (BJP)SangliSanjaykaka Patil (BJP)
JalnaDanve Raosaheb Dadarao (BJP)SolapurSharad Bansode (BJP)
LaturDr. Sunil Baliram Gayakwad (BJP)WardhaRamdas Chandrabhanji Tadas (BJP)


List of INC Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate NameLS ConstituencyCandidate Name
AkolaPatel Hidayat Ulla Barkat Ulla (INC)Mumbai-SouthMllind Murli Deora (INC)
AurangabadPatil Nitin Suresh (INC)Mumbai-South-CentralEknath M. Gaikwad (INC)
BhiwandiVishwanath Ramchandra Patil (INC)NagpurVilas Muttemwar (INC)
ChandrapurDeotale Sanjay Wamanrao (INC)NandedAshok Shankarrao Chavan (INC)
DhuleAmrishbhai Rasiklal Patel (INC)NandurbarGavit Manikrao Hodlya (INC)
Gadchiroli-ChimurDr Namdeo Usendi (INC)PuneDr.Vishwajeet Patangrao Kadam (INC)
HatkanangleAwade Kallappa Baburao (INC)RamtekMukul Wasnik (INC)
HingoliRajeev Shankarrao Satav (INC)Ratnagiri-SindhudurgDr Nilesh Narayan Rane (INC)
JalnaAutade Vilas Keshavrao (INC)SangliPratik Prakashbapu Patil (INC)
LaturBansode Dattatray Gunderao (INC)ShirdiBhausaheb Rajaram Wakchaure (INC)
Mumbai-NorthSanjay Brijkishorlal Nirupam (INC)SolapurSushil Kumar Shinde (INC)
Mumbai-North-CentralSmt. Priya Sunil Dutt (INC)WardhaMeghe Sagar Dattatraya (INC)
Mumbai-North-WestKamat Gurudas Vasant (INC)Yavatmal-WashimShivajirao Moghe (INC)


List of AAP Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate NameLS ConstituencyCandidate Name
Ahmednagar Deepali Sayyed Mumbai-North-EastMedha Patkar
AkolaAjay Panjabrao Hinglekar Mumbai-North-WestMayank Ramesh Gandhi
AmravatiBhawna Bhavesh Vasnik Mumbai-SouthMeera Sanyal
AurangabadSubhash Kalyanrao Lomte Mumbai-South-CentralSundar Balakrishnan
BaramatiSuresh Khopade NagpurAnjali Anish Damania
BeedNandu Madhav NandedGranthi Narendrasingh Anmol Singh
Bhandara-GondiyaPrashant Shyamsundar Mishra NandurbarVirendra Ravaji Valvi
BhiwandiAnsari Jalal Engineer NashikVijay Baliram Pandhare
BuldhanaSudhir Baban Surve OsmanabadVikram Ashok Sawale
ChandrapurChatap Wamanrao Sadashiv PalgharPandurang Jethya Pardhi
DhuleAnsari Nihal Ah. Mohd. Haroon ParbhaniSalma Shriniwas Kulkarni
DindoriProf. Dnyaneshwar Damu Mali PuneWare Subhash Shankarrao
Gadchiroli-ChimurDr. Gajbe Rameshkumar Baburaoji RaigadDr. Aparanti Sanjay Yashwant
HatkanangleRaghunath Dada Patil RamtekPratap Goswami
HingoliDr.Vithal Namdeorao Kadam Ratnagiri-SindhudurgAbhijit Shriram Hegshetye
JalgaonDr. Sangram Gokulsingh Patil RaverRajeev Satyendra Sharma
JalnaDilip Datta Mhaske SangliSamina Abdulmajid Khan
KalyanNaresh Arvind Thakur SataraRajendra Madhukar Chorage
KolhapurNarain Gundu Powar ShirdiNitin Navnath Udmale
LaturDipratna Prabhakarrao Nilangekar ShirurNikam Sopanrao Pandharinath
MadhaAdv. Savita Balkrishna Shinde SolapurLalit Babar
MavalBhapkar Maruti Sahebrao ThaneSanjeev Vishnu Sane
Mumbai-NorthSatish Parasmal Jain WardhaMohd. Alim Patel Mohd. Wahid
Mumbai-North-CentralPhiroze Palkhivala Yavatmal-WashimNaresh P Rathod


List of BSP Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate NameLS ConstituencyCandidate Name
Ahmednagar Kakade Kisan Yashwant Mumbai-North-EastMatchindra Hanumantrao Chate
AkolaBhai B.C. Kamble Mumbai-North-WestBhole Pushpa Milind
AmravatiGunwant Sudamrao Devpare Mumbai-SouthAbdus Salam Khan Qasmi
AurangabadJevrikar Indrakumar Dnyanoba Mumbai-South-CentralAdv.Aiyyar Ganesh
BaramatiChaudhari Kaluram Vinayak NagpurDr. Mohan Ramrao Gaikwad
BeedRothod Digambar Ramrao NandedDr. Hansraj Dadaraoji Vaidya
Bhandara-GondiyaEng. Sanjay Raghunath Nasare NandurbarVasave Amit Sheklal
BhiwandiAnsari Mumtaz Abdul Satar NashikDinkar Dharma Patil
BuldhanaAbdul Hafeez Abdul Aziz OsmanabadDhale Padmasheel Ramchandra
ChandrapurKumbhare Hansraj Gulab PalgharGavari Shyam Anant
DhuleIshi Yogesh Yashwant ParbhaniGulmir Khan
DindoriMali Sharad Sahebrao PuneImtiyaz Peerzade
Gadchiroli-ChimurRamrao Govinda Nannaware RaigadYashwant Jayram Gaikwad
HatkanangleKamble Chandrakant Tukaram RamtekKiran Prem Kumar Rodge (Patankar)
HingoliJadhav Chunnilal Mohan Ratnagiri-SindhudurgAyare Rajendra Lahu
JalgaonBagul V. T.(Jibhau) RaverBhande Dashrath Motiram
JalnaDr. Wankhede Sharadchandra Ganapatrao SangliBandgar Nanaso Balaso
KalyanKiratkar Dayanand Tulshiram SataraPrashant Vasant Chavan
KolhapurKurane Ajay Prakash ShirdiAdv. Mahendra Dadasaheb Shinde
LaturKamble Deepak Arvind ShirurWaghmare Sarjerao Bhika
MadhaBansode Kundan Fulchand SolapurAdv. Sanjeev Sidram Sadafule
MavalBhimaputra Texas Gaikwad ThaneKirtawade Vidhyadhar Bhimrao
Mumbai-NorthSingh Ashok Chandrapal WardhaChetan Bhimraj Pendam
Mumbai-North-CentralShinde Anand Vyankatrao Yavatmal-WashimRathod Baliram Parashram


List of BBM Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate NameLS ConstituencyCandidate Name
AkolaAmbedkar Prakash Yashwant NandurbarArjunsing Divansing Vasave
BeedKale Krishna Bhanudas OsmanabadRokde Milind Somnath
Bhandara-GondiyaPatle Anjali Agastikumar PalgharMohan Barku Guhe
BhiwandiYogesh Motiram Kathore ParbhaniMd. Iliyas Md. Amir Maniyar
DindoriPrabhat Chindhu Sonawane PuneNana Kshirsagar
HatkanangleDigambar Alias Gabbar Sudam Sakat RamtekDr. Sandeep Natthuji Nandeshwar
HingoliRamrao Harising Rathod SataraChandrakant Tatu Khandait
KalyanBhosale Shamu Ramu ShirdiRaghunath Ramji Makasare
KolhapurAtul Prasannakumar Dighe SolapurSonkamble Gautam Vijaykumar
Mumbai-NorthGondane Divakar Laxman ThaneGopinath Sakharam Mhaske
Mumbai-North-EastProf. Avinash Dolas Yavatmal-WashimRathod Mohan Mallu
NandedRamchandra Gyanoba Sawant


List of BMP Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate NameLS ConstituencyCandidate Name
Ahmednagar H.B.P. Ajay Sahebrao Baraskar Maharaj Mumbai-North-WestMangesh Madhukar Humne
AkolaShaikh Hameed Imam Mumbai-SouthSachin Pawar
AmravatiSunil David Amravati Mumbai-South-CentralHussain Akbar Sayyed
AurangabadAbdul Khudus Abdul Samad Shaikh NagpurSunil Dattu Pendor
BaramatiRavindra Takale NandedRajratna Ambedkar
BeedSaksamudre Bhagwan Kachruba NandurbarRanjit Jugla Padvi
Bhandara-GondiyaDr.Kohapare Harshawardhan Muneshwar NashikPathan Sakhawatkha Yasinkha
BhiwandiAnsari Jahid Mukhtar OsmanabadSayyad Mohamd Sayyad Ibrahim
BuldhanaSandesh Ashok Ambedkar PalgharDilip Atmaram Dumada
ChandrapurFiraj Pathan ParbhaniBaban Anna Muley
DhuleSambhaji Devidas Patil PuneCol Suresh Patil (Rtd)
DindoriBharat Kisan Mate RaigadDr. Ghone Adesh Yashawant
Gadchiroli-ChimurDiwakar Pendam (Ex. Serviceman) RamtekNaresh Mahadeo Patil
HingoliUttamrao Pandurang Rathod Ratnagiri-SindhudurgBirje Yashwant Anant
JalgaonMore Ishwar Dayaram (Ex-Serviceman) RaverWamanrao Madhav Sasane
JalnaRathod Ramesh Lalsing SangliNitin Ganpatrao Savgave
KalyanAnil More SataraAltaf Abdulgani Shikalgar
KolhapurKamble Dayanand Vasant ShirdiSantosh Madhukar Roham
LaturSuryawansi Sidharth Tukaram ShirurBajare Sitaram Namdeo
MadhaAdv.Subhash Balasaheb Patil (Anna) SolapurWaghmare Pundalik Onkari
MavalGharat Santosh Rohidas ThaneAshok Shankar Jadhav
Mumbai-NorthNitin Ravindra Rajvardhan WardhaKishor Rambhau Kinkar
Mumbai-North-CentralMeher A. Mallick Yavatmal-WashimRathod Induwar Kashiram
Mumbai-North-EastTukaram Baburao Mane


List of Maharashtra Parivartan Sena (T) Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate NameLS ConstituencyCandidate Name
Ahmednagar Popat Manik Fule Mumbai-NorthSakharam Pandurang Dunghav
BeedThorat Dhanraj Vitthal Mumbai-North-CentralUmesh Sonba Avhad
DhuleJagdane Ramesh Soma Mumbai-North-EastPrakash Sadashiv Pancharas
HatkanangleShaikh Shabbir Nabi OsmanabadShinde Rajendra Bhairavnath
JalgaonAsha Sahebrao Patil ThaneRathod Babusingh Vasram


List of SP Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate NameLS ConstituencyCandidate Name
AurangabadGayake Sadashiv Ambadas Mumbai-North-CentralAbu Farhan Azmi
BeedManikrao Madhavrao Bavne Mumbai-North-WestMohammad Rashid Kamal Khan
Bhandara-GondiyaThakare Rameshwar (Rameshwar) Sundarlal Mumbai-South-CentralAbbas Hussain Shaikh
BuldhanaVasantrao Sukhdev Dandage NandedShinde Balaji Vishwanathrao
DhuleNihal Ah.Ab.Raheman Danewala OsmanabadAdv. Shailendra Rameshwar Yavalkar
Gadchiroli-ChimurVinod Ankush Nannaware ParbhaniAdv. Ajay Sitaram Karande Patil
HingoliShaikh Nayeem Shaikh Lal PuneSaiyyad Afser Ibrahim
JalgaonRagib Ahmed Abdul Nabi Bahadur RaigadAziz Abdul Kadir Mukadam
JalnaAgrawal Kunjbihari Jugalkishor RamtekChaware Maya Namdeo
KalyanMohammad Hameed Sayyed RaverKhatik Mohammad Haroon
LaturBalaji Dnyanoba Kamble WardhaDr. Ankush Vijayrao Nawale
Mumbai-NorthYadav Kamlesh Shobhnath Yavatmal-WashimAhmad Parvez Iqbal Ahmad Nur Mohammad


List of AVP Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
DhuleMahemood Bhaijaan
HingoliSantosh Namdeorao Sagne
Mumbai-North-CentralNiyaz Ahmed Allauddin Shaikh
Mumbai-SouthShahzad Shamsher Khan Pathan


List of WPOI Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
AurangabadSayyad Shafiyoddin Vahiyoddin
BeedShaikh Iptekhar Zakeebaba
DhuleShaikh Mukhatar Ah. Mo. Qasim
JalnaMirza Afsar Beg
ParbhaniSayed Abdul Rahim
Yavatmal-WashimAbrar Ahmad Mahmud Khan


List of NCP Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate NameLS ConstituencyCandidate Name
Ahmednagar Rajeev Appasaheb Rajale MavalNarwekar Rahul Suresh
AmravatiNavneet Ravi Rana Mumbai-North-EastSanjay Dina Patil
BaramatiSupriya Sule NashikChhagan Bhujbal
BeedDhas Suresh Ramchandra OsmanabadDr Padamsinh Patil
Bhandara-GondiyaPraful Manoharbhai Patel ParbhaniBhambale Vijay Manikrao
BuldhanaIngle Krushanarao Ganpatrao RaigadTatkare Sunil Dattatrey
DindoriDr Bharti Pravin Pawar RaverManish Jain
JalgaonAnnasaheb Dr.Satish Bhaskarrao Patil SataraShrimant Chh. Udayanraje Pratapsinha Bhonsale
KalyanAnand Prakash Paranjpe ShirurNikam Devdatta Jaywant
KolhapurDhananjay Bhimrao Mahadik ThaneSanjeev Ganesh Naik
MadhaMohite Patil Vijaysinh Shankarrao


List of RPI Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
AmravatiDr.Rajendra Ramkrishna Gawai
ChandrapurAshok Vithoba Khandale
Gadchiroli-ChimurAdv. Prabhakar Mahaguji Dadmal
JalgaonAbrar Beg Sarvar Beg Mirza
Mumbai-North-CentralAshok Kisan Lokhande
Mumbai-North-EastSayed Gulamhusain Amirhamza
NagpurPhusey Ghanshyam Ramaji
OsmanabadDr. Ramesh Subrav Bansode
RaverShaikh Mo. Asgar Sakhawat


List of PRCP Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate NameLS ConstituencyCandidate Name
AurangabadBanswal Mannalal Premchand MavalSima Dharmanna Manikadi
BeedDongare Milind Kashinath Mumbai-NorthMohammad Akhtar Mehboob Shaikh
BhiwandiAdv. Dr. Anita Balasaheb Kolekar Mumbai-North-EastPrashant Dnyaneshwar Gangawane
ChandrapurSiddharth Raut RaverGaikwad Bhagwan Madhav
JalgaonAdv. Ashok Dagadu Shinde Yavatmal-WashimKamble Uttam Bhagaji


List of RVNP Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
JalgaonNanaso M.P. Pagare


List of HJP Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
JalgaonMamashri Suresh Patil (Patrakar)
NagpurDr. Dharmendra Mandlik (Parate)
RaigadSandeep Pandurang Parte
RamtekPankaj Sewakram Masurkar
ThaneShrinath Mithanthaya


List of MDA Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
Bhandara-GondiyaSayyad Afjalali Alias Chhanubhai
JalnaMohammad Asad Shaikh Ahemad
NagpurBashir Khan
RaverManyar She. Sajid She. Kadar


List of AIFB Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
Mumbai-NorthThorat Sunil Uttamrao
Mumbai-North-CentralBirje Hemant Anant
NashikAvhad Mahesh Zunjar
RamtekSandesh Bhivram Bhalekar
RaverDnyaneshwar Amale-Patil
ShirurVikas Sudam Kusekar
Yavatmal-WashimDhote Jambuwantrao Bapurao


List of SHS Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate NameLS ConstituencyCandidate Name
AmravatiAdsul Anandrao Vithoba OsmanabadGaikwad Ravindra Vishwanath
AurangabadChandrakant Bhaurao Khaire ParbhaniSanjay Jadhav
BuldhanaPrataprao Jadhav RaigadAnant Geete
HingoliSubhash Wankhede RamtekKrupal Balaji Tumane
KalyanDr.Shrikant Eknath Shinde Ratnagiri-SindhudurgVinayak Bhaurao Raut
KolhapurSanjay Sadashiv Mandalik ShirdiLokhande Sadashiv Kisan
Mumbai-North-WestGajanan Chandrakant Kirtikar ShirurAdhalrao Shivaji Dattatrey
Mumbai-SouthArvind Sawant ThaneVichare Rajan Baburao
Mumbai-South-CentralRahul Ramesh Shewale Yavatmal-WashimBhavna Gawli
NashikGodse Hemant Tukaram


List of ARP Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
BeedTate Ashok Santram
BuldhanaParmeshwar Hiraman Gawai
WardhaUbale Shrikrushna Champatrao
Yavatmal-WashimRaghunath Shankarrao Shelke


List of NRSN Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
BuldhanaSmt. Prabhatai Madhukar Parlewar


List of API Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate NameLS ConstituencyCandidate Name
AmravatiJyoti Gajanan Makode KalyanSudhakar Narayan Shinde
BeedRahul Prabhakar Kamble LaturBharat Maroti Kadam
Bhandara-GondiyaRaman Motiram Bansod Mumbai-NorthArjun Balu Arde
BuldhanaAdv. Ravindra Dnyandeo Bhojane Mumbai-South-CentralSanghapal Hirachand Gadekar
ChandrapurNandkishor Gangaram Rangari NagpurDr. Pradeep Rambhauji Nagrale
Gadchiroli-ChimurDeorao Monba Nannaware RamtekDhimati Vidya Kishor Bhimte
JalnaVitthal Sahebrao Shelke ThaneRajendra Gajbhiye


List of LB Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
BuldhanaRavindrasing Ramsing Pawar
ChandrapurNitin Vasant Pohane
KalyanBelamkar Milind Chandrakant
NandedShaikh Afzaluddin Azeemuddin
ShirdiSarode Popat Rambhau


List of RPI(KH) Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
AmravatiRamteke Ramesh Devidasrao
RamtekDr. Sunilbhau Vishwanathji Narnavre
Yavatmal-WashimSudhakar Namdeorao Ghayawan


List of GGP Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
Bhandara-GondiyaDaharwal Ganeshdeo Raghuji
NagpurChimote Rammurti Keshvrao
RamtekGanesh Bapurao Patil
WardhaNarendra Chinduji Meshram


List of CPI(ML)R Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
RamtekCom. Bandu Ramchandra Meshram
Yavatmal-WashimSawake Ramkrushna Pundlikrao


List of DESEP Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
NagpurAnsari Javed Ahemad


List of JD(U) Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
HingoliWankhede Subhash Nagorao
MavalBarne Shrirang Chimaji
NagpurShahid Sharif


List of ABMP Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
Bhandara-GondiyaJitendra Aadkuji Raut


List of ASP Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
Bhandara-GondiyaRanjeet Amardas Sukhdeve


List of CPI Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
BhiwandiMadhukar Vitthal Patil
Gadchiroli-ChimurNamdeo Anandrao Kannake
ParbhaniComrade Rajan Kshirsagar


List of AITC Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
ChandrapurPankajkumar Sharma
Gadchiroli-ChimurSatish Gokuldas Pendam
MadhaSuresh Shamrao Ghadge


List of SLP(I) Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
ChandrapurQureshi M. Ekhalak M. Yusuf
Ratnagiri-SindhudurgAdv. Dipak Dattaram Nevgi
ShirurGeetaram Ramchandra Kadam


List of RP(K) Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
ChandrapurGhaywan Roshan Jambuwantrao


List of MNS Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate NameLS ConstituencyCandidate Name
BhiwandiSuresh (Balya Mama) Gopinath Mhatre NashikDr. Pradeep Pawar
KalyanPramod (Raju) Ratan Patil PuneDeepak Natharam Paigude
Mumbai-North-WestMahesh Waman Manjrekar ShirurAshok Shirpati Khandebharad
Mumbai-SouthBala Nandgaonkar ThaneAbhijit Ramesh Panse
Mumbai-South-CentralAditya Rajan Shirodkar Yavatmal-WashimRaju Or Bharatraje Uddhaorao Patil


List of MVA Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
SangliSurekha Alias Suraiyya Shahin Shaikh
Yavatmal-WashimSuresh Rajaram Mukhmale


List of CPM Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
DindoriCom. Hemant Motiram Waghere
HingoliD. B. Naik
Mumbai-SouthPrakash Reddy
NashikAdv. Tanaji Sukdeo Jaibhave
PalgharKharapade Ladakya Rupa


List of JD(S) Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
BaramatiTatyasaheb Sitaram Tele
HingoliDesai Pandurang Devrao
OsmanabadBhosale Revan Vishwanath
SangliAdv. K. D. Shinde


List of IUML Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
Mumbai-North-EastHayat Abdullah Shaikh
NandedAltaf Ahmed Iqbal Ahmed
NashikPathan Ayub Maddekhan


List of MBT Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
NandedSayyed Tanveer Sayyadhamaja
ParbhaniSk. Saleem


List of ANC Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
AurangabadJadhav Pushpa Shantilal
JalnaSanjay Nivrutti Hivrale
ParbhaniAshok Babarao


List of RSSDP Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
JalnaRambhau Haribhau Ugle


List of GAP Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
AurangabadMohmmad Kismatwala Kasim Kismatwala


List of BVA Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
PalgharBaliram Sukur Jadhav


List of PECP Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
BhiwandiShah Abrar Ahmed Nazeer
Mumbai-South-CentralAslam Hanif Khot
ThaneKamrujjama Kutubali Meenai


List of RBS Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
KalyanSulochana Dharmendra Sonkamble
ThaneRaju Shravan Chavan


List of ABJS Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
ThaneJain Surendrakumar K.


List of Dharmarajya Paksha Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
ThaneNitin Shankar Deshpande


List of Rashtriya Aam Party Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
Mumbai-North-WestRakhi Sawant
ThaneSalman Ajimullah Hasmi


List of SVPP Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
Mumbai-NorthDinesh Shah


List of PPIS Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
Mumbai-NorthPrabhakaran G. Titus


List of HSCP Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
Mumbai-North-WestPravin Chandrakant Kaurpuriya


List of The Lok Party of India Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
Mumbai-North-CentralAzimuddin Khan
Mumbai-North-WestMohan Galvankar
Mumbai-SouthBaig Mirza Kalim
ShirdiPawar Vijay Banderao


List of HND Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
Mumbai-North-WestVijayanand Shankarrao Shinde
OsmanabadTarkase Pushpa Murlidhar


List of NLP Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
Mumbai-North-CentralMohammed Rafik Hussain Shaikh


List of JMBP Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
Mumbai-SouthShehbaj Rathod


List of PWPI Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
KolhapurSampatrao Shamrao Pawar Patil
MavalJagtap Laxmanbhau Pandurang
RaigadRameshbhai Kadam


List of PG Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
PuneArun Bhatia


List of Bhartiya Navjawan Sena (Paksha) Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
Ahmednagar Damale Shivajirao Waman
PuneSanjay Laxman Padwal


List of RSP Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
BaramatiMahadev Jagannath Jankar


List of SVRP Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
BeedShingare Govind Bharat


List of BJSP Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
LaturShivkhandeshwar Narayan Dahge


List of Hindusthan Praja Paksha Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
MadhaNavanath Bhimrao Patil


List of SWP Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
HatkanangleRaju Shetty
MadhaSadabhau Ramchandra Khot


List of RPI(A) Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
SataraAshok Waman Gaikwad


List of ABHM Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
Ratnagiri-SindhudurgVinod Hanumantrao Sawant


List of IND (Independent) Candidates for Maharashtra General Elections 2014


LS ConstituencyCandidate NameLS ConstituencyCandidate Name
Ahmednagar Anil Jaysing Ghanvat Mumbai-North-EastBansode Dilip Bapu
Ahmednagar Kolsepatil Baban Gangadhar Mumbai-North-EastSabir Mehandi Hasan
Ahmednagar Deshmukh Vikas Nanasaheb Mumbai-North-EastSanjay Saoji Deshpande
Ahmednagar Petras Kisan Gaware Mumbai-North-WestNitin H. Khare
Ahmednagar Laxman Bhanudas Sonale Mumbai-North-WestPratik Prabhakar Toraskar
Ahmednagar Shridhar Jakhuji Darekar Mumbai-North-WestRina Mahendrakumar Zaveri
AkolaSandip Kisanrao Wankhede Mumbai-North-WestSonkamble Gajanan Tukaram
AmravatiAthawaley Sanjay Hiramanji Mumbai-SouthAbdul Latif Abdul Kadar Shaikh
AmravatiAshatai Abhyankar Amravati Mumbai-SouthDr. Omraj L. Rathod
AmravatiKirantai Dadarao Alias Kokubhau Kokate Mumbai-SouthKataria Jitendra Kamabhai
AmravatiJyoti Sanjay Dewkar Mumbai-SouthGaurav Sharma
AmravatiDongre Priya Anil Mumbai-SouthJaheda Mohammed Hanif Shaikh
AmravatiAdv. Bandya Sane Alias Bandu Sampatrao Sane Mumbai-SouthFarnandes Santan
AmravatiManohar Baliram Sonone Mumbai-SouthBasit Faith
AmravatiRaju Mahadeorao Sonone Mumbai-SouthRatan Devram Bodke
AmravatiRaju S. Mankar Mumbai-SouthRajendra Daulat Desai
AmravatiVishwanath Gotuji Jamnekar Mumbai-SouthShankar Sonawane
AmravatiSirsat Haridas Ankush Mumbai-South-CentralClifford Martis
AurangabadAhamad Aziz Ahamad Mateen Mumbai-South-CentralKhan Siraj Ahmed
AurangabadBansode Udhav Govardhan Mumbai-South-CentralGanesh Bhimrao Budhe
AurangabadAnkush Munjaji Tupsamundre Mumbai-South-CentralDilip Gaikwad
AurangabadKailas Chandrabhan Thengde Mumbai-South-CentralMr. Nadar Selvakumar Perimbraj
AurangabadJagdip Vishwanath Shinde Mumbai-South-CentralNamdev Sahebrao Sable
AurangabadTribhuvan Madhukar Padmakar Mumbai-South-CentralNoor Mohammad Saheb Raja Khan
AurangabadDandge Nanasaheb Damodhar Mumbai-South-CentralPal Jitendra Kumar
AurangabadNadeem Rana Mumbai-South-CentralMahendra Tulsiram Bhingardive
AurangabadPhulare Suresh Asaram Mumbai-South-CentralMoin Sohail Sayyed
AurangabadDr. Feroz Khan Murtuza Khan Mumbai-South-CentralAdv.Vaishali Surendra Borde
AurangabadBalasaheb Asaram Sarate Mumbai-South-CentralShinde Sarjerao Mahadev
AurangabadBalasaheb Vitthal Aware NagpurAteeque Ahmad Malik
AurangabadJawaharlal Laxman Bhagure NagpurAnita Nagdigambar Tekam
AurangabadBhanudas Ramdas Sarode NagpurAjaz Khan
AurangabadRaju Baburao Dole NagpurKavita Vinodkumar Tibdiwal
AurangabadNandarkar Vishal Uddhav NagpurKanphade Rajendrakumar Ex. Additional Collector
AurangabadShaik Sayyad Shaik Mahmood NagpurGaus Mohammed Sheikh Ayyub Sheikh
BaramatiKokare Shivaji Jaysing NagpurChanda Sudhir Manwatkar
BaramatiMahadik Pralhad Dagadu NagpurJivan Ramteke
BaramatiSureshdada Baburao Veer NagpurDilip Narayan Bhorkar
BeedArjun Hanmanta Nimbalkar NagpurDhiraj Jaidev Gajbhiye
BeedAvinash Namdev Wankhede NagpurPankaj Prafulkumar Bhansali
BeedAshok Dhondiba Sonwane NagpurBaburao Damaduji Meshram
BeedAshok Bhagoji Thorat NagpurBabulal Sundarlal Banjare
BeedAghav Jayprakash Sitaram NagpurMohan Marotrao Karemore
BeedInamdar Jabbermiya Dagerasa NagpurRavindra Manik Borkar
BeedDr. Owhal Jitendra Mahadev NagpurRajesh Suresh Sadhankar
BeedKale Bajirao Shankar NagpurShakil Wasi Ahamad
BeedGangadhar Sitaram Kalkute NagpurShridhar Narayan Salve
BeedJethlia Santoshbapu Mitthulal NagpurAdv. Suresh Shinde
BeedTejas Ankush Ghumare NagpurSenapati Uttam Sapan
BeedPrashant Vishnu Sasane NagpurSomkuvar Vijay Sitaram
BeedBhagwat Harihar Taware NandedGhunnar Prakash Vithalrao
BeedVeer Shesherao Chokhoba NandedDattaram Balaji Surwanshi
BeedShaikh Chand Shiakh Miya NandedAdv. Deelip Prabhakarrao Kulkarni
BeedShaikh Shafiq Shabbir NandedAdv. Dhondopant Nagorao Hanumante
BeedShrikant Vishnu Gadale NandedPathan Zafar Alikhan Mehmood Alikhan
BeedSadulla Asdulla Inamdar NandedPanjabrao Shrihari Wadje Patil
BeedSayyed Navidujjamma NandedFeroz Khan Gazi
BeedSayyed Minhaj NandedBochare Shankar Mahadji
BeedSayyed Mubin Rahimtulla NandedMohd. Maroof Ab. Rauf
BeedSayyed Salim Fattu NandedRamchandra Gangaram Bharande
BeedSumitrabai Dashrath Pawar NandedVenugopal Shastri Tumuluri S/O Ramkrishna
BeedSolanke Parmeshwar Kalyanrao NandedSontakke Laxman Kishan
BeedSolanke Prkash Bhagwanrao NandedHanmante Vijay Chandrao
BeedHoke Rajedra Achyutrao NandurbarMahesh Jaysing Pawara
Bhandara-GondiyaArun Nagorao Gajbhiye NandurbarC.S.Valvi
Bhandara-GondiyaIshwar Lahanu Nandagawali NandurbarAdv.Sobji Devalya Gavit
Bhandara-GondiyaChole Omprakash Bakaram NashikPrakash Girdhar Kanoje
Bhandara-GondiyaZanzad Shalikram Shankarrao NashikPramod Gyaniram Nathekar
Bhandara-GondiyaAdv.Dadasaheb Alias Dhanu Bhikaji Walthare NashikFasale Baban Namdeo
Bhandara-GondiyaDhananjay Shamlalji Rajabhoj NashikMaksud Iliyas Khan
Bhandara-GondiyaBante Jitendra Ramaji NashikVishnu Ramdas Jadhav
Bhandara-GondiyaMate Manohar Alias Mama NashikSarkate Devidas Piraji
Bhandara-GondiyaMirza Vahed Beg Ahmadbeg OsmanabadAltaf Husain Yenegure
Bhandara-GondiyaMoreshwar Ramaji Meshram OsmanabadSmt. Jadhav Ujvala Eknath
Bhandara-GondiyaVarsha Govind Tidke OsmanabadKakasaheb Baburao Rathod
Bhandara-GondiyaWadhave Damodhar Natthu OsmanabadGaikwad Umaji Pandurang
Bhandara-GondiyaVishal Arvind Bhoyar OsmanabadGaikwad Ravindra Vishwanath
Bhandara-GondiyaSushma Vitthal Nagpure OsmanabadTukaram Dasrao Gangawane
BhiwandiEngineer Navid Betab OsmanabadTupsundare Balaji Bapurao
BhiwandiSuresh Kaluram Jadhav OsmanabadNavnath Dashrath Uplekar
BhiwandiHarishchandra Dattu Patil OsmanabadPadmsinh Vijaysinh Mundhe
BuldhanaCommander (Rtd) Ashok Raut OsmanabadSiddik Ibrahim Boudiwali
BuldhanaKrushnarao Ingle OsmanabadPatil Manohar Anandrao
BuldhanaChinchole Gangaram Kaluji OsmanabadShaikh Mubarak Mainoddin
BuldhanaNamdeo Pundlik Dongardive OsmanabadRohan Subhash Deshmukh
BuldhanaBalasaheb Shankar Darade OsmanabadKshirsagar Vijay Maruti
BuldhanaSanjay Mahadev Wankhade OsmanabadKshirsagar Shivaji Jagannath
BuldhanaSambare Dinkar Tukaram OsmanabadSushilkumar Vinayak Padule
ChandrapurAtul Ashok Munginwar PalgharKashinath Laxman Kokera
ChandrapurKartik Gajanan Kodape PalgharSachin Damodar Shingda
ChandrapurNamdeo Shedmake PalgharHaribhau Soma Vartha
ChandrapurPramod Mangaruji Sorte ParbhaniUdhav Rangrao Pawar Patil
ChandrapurVinod Dinanath Meshram ParbhaniKajale Pradip Mahadev
ChandrapurSanjay Nilkanth Gawande ParbhaniNisar Subhan Khan Pathan
DhuleAbdul Hamid Shaikh Habib ParbhaniPramod Maroti Panditkar
DhuleMo. Ismail Jumman ParbhaniComred Bhise Ganpat Devrao
DhuleGazi Atezad Mubeen Khan ParbhaniRamrao Dhansing Rathod Sir Nirankari
DhuleJafar Bapuji Pathan PuneAzam Vakil Maniyar
DhuleDeore Mahendra Tryambak PuneAjay Vasant Paithankar
DhulePinjari Jaynuddin Husen PuneAshapak Shaikh
DhuleDr Bhupesh Prakash Patil PuneUmesh Bhujang Masankhamb
DhuleRamesh Ragho More PuneKhirid Simkumar Bhagwan
DhuleSayyad Mohammad Qayam PuneColonel Jayantrao Chitale
DhuleSayyad Salim Sayyad Alim PuneDambale Rahul Dharma
DindoriAjitdada Bhika Pawar PuneDinesh Pandurang Pawar
DindoriKailas Sakharam More PuneDevkule Bibhishan Jagannath
DindoriGaikwad Abhijeet Kalyanrao PuneNilesh Dhanave
Gadchiroli-ChimurDandekar Baburao Laxman PuneBansode Chayya Tukaram
HatkanangleYuvraj Shivaji Kamble PuneManchak Trimbakrao Karale
HatkanangleKamble Sukumar Dattu PuneYadav Gangadhar Nathu
HatkanangleThorat Anandrao Tukaram PuneRupali Tamboli
HatkananglePatil S R Tatya PuneVijay Laxman Sarode
HatkanangleMane Arvind Bhiva PuneShashikant Bhikaji Owhal
HatkanangleSureshdada Patil PuneShivaji Pandurang Adhav
HatkanangleSushant Santosh Dige PuneSushama Pandurang Gaikwad
HingoliUttam Rathod PuneSantosh Pawar
HingoliGhunnar Prakash Vitthalrao RaigadMuzzafar Jainuddin Chaudhari Alias Modi
HingoliDevji Gangaram Asole RaigadSunil Tatkare
HingoliDeshmukh Balasaheb Desai RamtekKhobragade Chandrabhan Jairam
HingoliDhabe Uttam Maroti RamtekGurudas Uddhav Bawane
HingoliNaikwade Digambar Gunaji RamtekGoutam Shriram Wasnik
HingoliBharose Anant Ramrao RamtekDongre Ashok Namaji
HingoliWankhede Subhash RamtekTumane Gopal Ajabrao
HingoliSatav Atmaram Raghoji RamtekProf. Dr. Natthu Madhao Lokhande
HingoliSatav Raju Shankar RamtekNilesh Mahadeo Dhoke
HingoliSuryawanshi Ashok Bhagwanrao RamtekRahul Sheshraoji Meshram
HingoliSuraj Vishwanath Kondarwad RamtekRahulkant Alias Ramesh Sinha
JalgaonAshok Tarachand Patil RamtekLokhande Ganesh Haibatrao
JalgaonIqbal Raheman Deshmukh Ratnagiri-SindhudurgAjinkya Dhondu Gawade
JalgaonPatil Sandip Yuvraj Ratnagiri-SindhudurgArun Harishchandra Manjrekar
JalgaonDr.Mubin A. Khalil A. Ratnagiri-SindhudurgSunil Alias Yashwant Vasant Pednekar
JalgaonLalit Gaurishankar Sharma RaverAshok Tryambak Ingale
JalgaonVijay Bhimrao Nikam RaverDr. Ulhas Vasudeo Patil
JalgaonSatish Bhaskar Patil (Nandgaon Bk) RaverKadri Saniya Saiyed Ali
JalgaonSatish Bhaskar Patil (Mudi Pra Dangri) RaverGovinda Narayan Gunjal
JalgaonSatish Bhaskar Patil (Varkhedi) RaverZagadya Purmya Pawara
JalnaAshok Vitthal Sonwane RaverManishdada Satish Jain
JalnaUnge Rambhau Kundlik RaverMohan Shamrao Chavhan (Manojsir Vardikar)
JalnaKarande Ganesh Navnathrao RaverD.D.Wani (Photographer) (Dnyaneshwar Divakar Wani)
JalnaKakarwal Pratapsing Mahajan RaverShaikh Shakir
JalnaM. Javed A. Wahab RaverShaikh Shahera Bi. Jainoddin Shaikh
JalnaNade Dnyaneshwar Dagduji RaverJ.G.Surwade
JalnaBabasaheb Patil Shinde RaverSuresh Hiraman Ingale
JalnaAd. Mahesh Vitthalrao Kharat RaverSonawane Vandana Shivaji
JalnaRambhau Vitthal Chinchore SangliAshok Dnanu Mane(Bhau)
JalnaSapkal Lilabai Dharma SangliChopade Shriprasad Janardan
JalnaSayyad Husain Ahmad SangliTanajirao Jagannath Jadhav(Chinchanikar)
KalyanAsmita Pushkar Puranik SangliDhatture Hafizbhai Husain
KalyanTelgote Prakash Shamrao SangliPournima Vilas Korpale
KalyanDilip Prabhakar Aloni (Joshi) SangliMadhukar Baburao Kambale
KalyanMote Chandrakant Rambhaji SangliSharmila Baba Wakshe
KalyanMohammed Ahmed Mukhtar Khan Alias Ahmed Neta SangliShrirang Baburao Pakhare
KalyanShashikant Dada Rasal SangliSiddha Shivappa Bhosale
KalyanShiva Krishnamurthy Iyar SangliSuresh Parth Mane (Nana)
KolhapurMhamane Anil Subhash SataraUmesh Mukund?Waghmare
KolhapurKamble Sukumar Dattu SataraKadam Sagar Uttamrao
KolhapurPandurang Tukaram Chougale SataraGawde Sukhdev Bhanudas
KolhapurJeevan Alias C.A.Patil SataraPandurang Ramchandra Shinde
KolhapurYashwant Balkrushna Joshi SataraPurushottam Jadhav
KolhapurPatil Bajrang Krishna SataraDr. Prakash Shamrao Pawar
KolhapurSheregar Chetan Venkatesh SataraBichukale Abhijit Vamanrao
KolhapurSandeep Gundopant Sankpal SataraAdv. Varsha Madgulkar
LaturUdare Minakshi Mahadev SataraDr. Vijaysinha Diliprao Patil
LaturKamble Milind Haribhau SataraSubhash Nivrutti Shilewant
LaturGajendra Limbaji Avghade SataraSuhas Vishwasrao Deshmukh
LaturJaripatke Dnyanoba Sopanrao SataraSandip Amrutrao Mozar
LaturJogdand Fakira Vaijnath ShirdiUddhavrao Balwant Gaikwad
LaturPadmakar Kondiba Ovhal ShirdiGholap Sandeep Bhaskar
LaturBharat Damodar Londhe ShirdiBalasaheb Dashrath Bagul
LaturGajanan Pandurang Mane ShirdiWagh Gangadhar Radhaji
LaturRajkumar Bhimrao Chandanshive ShirdiShende Ravindra Vitthal
LaturShinde Sudhir Shripatrao ShirdiSayaji Shankar Kharat
MadhaJagtap Nitin Maruti ShirurUmesh Arjun Kanchan
MadhaJadhav Sunil Gunda ShirurKatore Mahadev Niwritti
MadhaDagadu Manik Pawar ShirurDambale Ram Dharma
MadhaDevkate Somanath Alias Someshwar Chandrakant ShirurNilesh Yashwant Mhaskule
MadhaNagamani Kisan Jakkan ShirurMilindraje Digambar Bhosale
MadhaPol Sudhir Arjun ShirurSonali Chandrashekhar Thorat
MadhaPrafull Shivrao Kadam SolapurKewale Chaya Nagnath
MadhaDr.Pramod Ramchandra Gawade SolapurDattatraya Vitthal Thorat
MadhaSathi Bashir Ahmed Bashamiyan Shaikh SolapurPawar Yuvraj Sidram
MadhaBaliram Sukhdev More SolapurBhise Krishna Nagnath
MadhaBhajanlal Yashvant Nimgaonkar SolapurRajendra Dnyandeo Randive
MadhaDr.Bhise Indrakumar Devrao SolapurVikram Uttam Kasabe
MadhaMohite-Patil Pratapsinh Shankarrao SolapurShinde Rajkumar Laxmanrao
MadhaRohit Ramrushna More SolapurSidram Krishna Dhobale
MadhaWalke Vikram Vasudeo SolapurSunita Vijaykumar Ughade
MadhaShaikh Shahajan Paigambar SolapurSonawane Shivaji Chandrakant
MadhaSunita Mohan Tupsoundrya ThaneAbhay Subrao Kulkarni
MavalAbhijit Anil Apte ThaneShafik Ahamad Sadat Khan
MavalJagtap Laxman Murlidhar ThaneTriloki Ghurahu Yadav
MavalJagtap Laxman Sitaram ThaneNajakatali Kabir Ansari
MavalNanaware Pramod Mahadeo ThaneNarendra Prabhashankar Pandey
MavalNurjahan Yasin Shaikh ThaneBhanudas Dhotare
MavalH.B.P.Adv.R.K.Patil ThaneRamchandra Bhagoji Gawade
MavalBhimrao Anna Kadale ThaneVinod Deepchand Gangwal
MavalSir Manuel Sabino D'Souza ThaneVishal Dinkar Salve
MavalRajendra Maruti Kate ThaneSohanlal Purohit
MavalAdv.Vaishali Surendra Borde ThaneSanjay Dilip Kumar Das
MavalSubhash Gopalrao Bodhe WardhaArvind Shamrao Lillore
Mumbai-NorthHaji Akhtar Paperwala WardhaJagdish Bhagwan Kadu
Mumbai-NorthArjun Chaudhary WardhaTadas Vilas Krushnaji
Mumbai-NorthKapil Kantilal Soni WardhaDeepaksingh Tryambakrao Deshmukh
Mumbai-NorthPrashant Narsinh Kharatmal WardhaDeshmukh Jaideep Rajendra
Mumbai-NorthMilind Shankar Repe WardhaBhaskar Marotrao Neware
Mumbai-NorthShaikh Fateh Mohammad WardhaManish Vinayakrao Telrandhe
Mumbai-NorthSatyavijay Vithoba Chavan WardhaRavi Alias Shailesh Ganeshrao Yelne
Mumbai-NorthSubodh G. Ranjan WardhaRaut Jaganath Nilkanth
Mumbai-North-CentralUpesh M. Baria WardhaShambaba Alias Shamsundar Panjabrao Nichit
Mumbai-North-CentralGupta Kanhaiyalal Rajaram WardhaShambharkar Rajendra Gulabrao
Mumbai-North-CentralChawan Suryakant Gangaram WardhaSachin Pandurangji Raut Alias Gurubhau
Mumbai-North-CentralDinesh Phulsing Rathod WardhaSanjaybhau Narayanrao Chidam
Mumbai-North-CentralFrancis Lawrence Fernandes Yavatmal-WashimUlhas Vasramji Jadhao
Mumbai-North-CentralMinakshi Mukund Jadhav Yavatmal-WashimGaikawad Rajendra Vitthal
Mumbai-North-CentralShital Kumar Jain Yavatmal-WashimGurnule Ramesh Vithoba
Mumbai-North-CentralSuresh Giga Dabhi Yavatmal-WashimChavan Vinod Narayan
Mumbai-North-CentralSanju Verma Yavatmal-WashimNaresh Mahadeorao Gughane
Mumbai-North-EastAdv. Amarsen Baburao Babar Yavatmal-WashimPrakash Raghunath Raut
Mumbai-North-EastAnanda Sakharam Bhalerao Yavatmal-WashimPrashant Pandharinath Surve
Mumbai-North-EastKhan Shamim Banu Yavatmal-WashimPatil Upendra Babarao
Mumbai-North-EastTupsoundarya Sunita Mohan Yavatmal-WashimMeshram Dnyaneshwar Tukaram
Mumbai-North-EastDeepak Digambar Shinde Yavatmal-WashimShyamkumar Bapurao Lokhande
Mumbai-North-EastFiroz Ahmed Siddiqui Yavatmal-WashimShaikh Jabbar Shaikh Usuf




Last Updated on March 20, 2014



Compare Infobase Limited
(ISO 9001:2000 Certified Company)
Copyright elections.in All right reserved
feedback@elections.in