Q
Who Will Form the Next Govenment in Telangana?
Elections.in WhatsappJoin Us on Whatsapp

Polling Station List Manoharpur Assembly Constituency 2014

jaharkhand (JH) Infographic


List of Polling Stations in Manoharpur

Polling Station No.Polling Booth Address
1M/S Bandu
2M/S Budunkel
3M/S Pinding (East Part)
4M/S Pinding (West Part)
5P/S Raigada
6P/S Dindapai
7P/S Lamdar
8P/S Bedakayam
9P/S Kutipi
10M/S Lodhai
11P/S Jate
12P/S Burugulikera
13M/S Gudri
14P/S Kichinda
15P/S Koteya
16Upgrade M/S Kamay
17Upgrade M/S Tomdel
18Upgrade M/S Sarugada
19P/S Sausal
20M/S Serengda
20M/S Serengda
21Residential School Orenga
22Upgrade M/S Horo
23Panchayat Bhawan Kebra
24P/S Buruhundru (East Part )
25P/S Buruhundru (West Part )
26H/S Goilkera (East Part )
27H/S Goilkera (West Part )
28Upgrade M/S Ghodaduba
29P/S Khuntpai
30Upgrade M/S Tamsai
31P/S Bara
32Panchayat Bhawan Kadamdiha
33P/S Patahatu
34P/S Kebetkera
35P/S Narsanda
36P/S Narsanda
37M/S Kuida (East Part )
38M/S Kuida (West Part )
39Upgrade M/S Gotamba
40Upgrade M/S Braibir
41P/S Buruduiya
42Upgrade M/S Bila
43M/S Jhilruwan
44Upgrade M/S Amrai (Kitapi)
45Upgrade M/S Dalaikela
46P/S Dumriya
47M/S Kula
48P/S Raghunathpur
49Upgrade P/S Khajuriya
50P/S Rela
51Upgrade M/S Baliya
52P/S Konena
53P/S Derowan
54Upgrade M/S Banposaita
55P/S Pantniya
56Govt. M/S Kairam
57P/S Tarkatkocha
58Upgrade M/S Gulrunwa
59Upgrade M/S Goyra
60M/S Dalki
61P/S Komang
62P/S Bhoktauli
63P/S Jomtai
64M/S Tujur
65P/S Takub
66P/S Kamroda
67M/S Pansuan
68P/S Jhumpura
69P/S Boikeda
70P/S Jarakela
71M/S Arjunpur
72P/S Brindawan
73P/S Sargidih
74M/S Rakhasai
75P/S Kasruwan
76P/S Bari
77P/S Bhutnasa
78P/S Jhingamarcha
79P/S Udachowka
80M/S Podahatk
81New Panchayat Bhawan Podahat
82P/S Nilaigot
83P/S Kudaburu
84P/S Kedabir
85M/S Lonjo
86M/S Prajapur (Udaypur)
87P/S Golmunda
88P/S Rajgaon
89P/S Nischintpur
90P/S Kulundu
91P/S Simbanda
92M/S Segaisai
93M/S Madangjahir (West Part )
94M/S Madangjahir (East Part )
95P/S Mahishabeda
96M/S Boys Sonua
97P/S Block Clony Sonua
98P/S Block Clony Sonua
99P/S Bonua
100M/S Girls Sonua
101M/S Saskoda
102P/S Binka
103Panchayat Bhawan Bhalurungi
104P/S Bhalurungi
105M/S Mahuldiha
106P/S Tayra
107P/S Vasusai
108P/S Konkowa
109M/S Dewanvir
110P/S Ramosai
111M/S Sarjamhatu
112Basic School Gajpur
113P/S Baidmara
114Basic School Asantaliya
115M/S Hadimara
116P/S Edalbeda
117P/S Diggilota
118P/S Beguna
119M/S Govindpur
120Oriya P/S Dalki
121P/S Kochpur ( North Part )
122P/S Punipada
123P/S Kochpur (South Part)
124New Panchayat Bhawan Tuniya
125Upgrade School Tuniya
126M/S Jhadgaon
127P/S Nuagaon
128M/S Baljodi
129Prastawit Anganbadi Kendra Dehrisai
130P/S Vikrampur
131P/S Jaalsar
132P/S Ganjna
133M/S Podoger
134P/S Soga
135M/S Sunding
136M/S Leyangi
137P/S Kilum
138M/S Kulda
139P/S Mamayl
140P/S Gundui
141M/S Siyankel
142M/S Kodankel
143Girls M/S Goilkera
144Panchayat Bhawan Goilkera
145Boys M/S Goilkera
146P/S Onarkocha
147Upgrade M/S Rayam
148Upgrade M/S Rangamati
149P/S Borotika
150Upgrade M/S Putunga
151M/S Harta
152P/S Kodeda
152P/S Kodeda
153P/S Omeda (East Part)
154P/S Omeda (West Part)
155M/S Gullu
156Senior Basic School Robokera
157P/S Goyarabeda
158M/S Bedakenduda (East Part )
159M/S Bedakenduda (West Part )
160P/S Morang
161M/S Bedatulunda
162P/S Chirumata (East Part )
163P/S Chirumata (West Part )
164P/S Runghi
165P/S Binju
166P/S Dhodharobaru
167M/S Gundiuli (East Part )
168M/S Gundiuli (Wast Part )
169P/S Gondpur
170P/S Jorobadi
171P/S Chodarappa (East Part )
172P/S Chodarappa (West Part )
173M/S Sarnaga
174P/S Bandunasa
175Tahasil Kachahari Anandpur (East Part )
176Tahasil Kachahari Anandpur (West Part )
177Panchayat Bhawan Anandpur (East Part )
178Panchayat Bhawan Anandpur (West Part )
179P/S Kudna
180P/S Gudgaon
181M/S Charbandiya
182Senior Basic School Badpos
183P/S Ichapid
184M/S Dhipa
185P/S Ghaghra
186P/S Tartra
187P/S Sonpokhari
188P/S Raidiha
189P/S Posayta
190P/S Rongo
191M/S Mahuldiha
192P/S Mahuldiha
193P/S Tumsai (East Part )
194P/S Tumsai (West Part )
195P/S Kamarbeda (East Part )
196P/S Kamarbeda (West Part )
197M/S Nandpur (East Part )
198M/S Nandpur (West Part )
199Panchayat Bhawan Nandpur
200M/S Laxmipur
201M/S Raykera (East Part )
202M/S Raykera (West Part )
203Panchayat Bhawan Undhan
204P/S Tirla
205Narsingh Girls H/S Manoharpur
206S.S. H/S (East Part )
207S.S. H/S (West Part )
208Urdu School Manoharpur
209P/S*Bachchamgutu
210P/S Purnapani
211Siding Rest House (East Part )
212Siding Rest House (West Part )
213P/S Lailor (East Part )
214P/S Lailor (West Part )
215P/S Rabangda
216P/S Panchpahiya
217P/S Domloi
218Nehru H/S Chidiaya (East Part )
219Nehru H/S Chidiaya (West Part )
220P/S Chidiaya
221Rest House Chidiaya
222P/S Timra (East Part )
223P/S Lodo

Track your constituency