Track your constituency


List of Candidates for Andhra Pradesh Assembly Elections 2019


Elections Latest News And Updates

Results Live Updates 2019 Lok Sabha (General) Election Results 2019 – Live Updates

Lok Sabha Election Results 2019 Live Updates   Exit Poll by Various Pollsters – Click Here Check Live Election Results 2019 – State Wise & Constituency Wise   21:09:15 केंद्रीय Read More…

Exit Poll Chintamani CHINTAMANI-5DOTS EXIT POLL cum POST-POLL 2019 LOK SABHA ELECTIONS

When we set out on the 2019 journey, the scenario was quite fuzzy. The opposition parties were resurgent after the 2018 Assembly Elections. Congress was brimming over with confidence, and Read More…

Exit Poll 2019 Lok Sabha Election Exit Poll 2019 Live Updates

Lok Sabha Election Exit Poll 2019 – Live Updates The mega 7-phase Lok Sabha elections are just a few hours away from conclusion with the voting in last phase scheduled Read More…

Phase 7 Live Updates Lok Sabha Elections 2019 – Seventh Phase Live Updates

  Previous Phases Live Voter Turnout 2014 vs 2019 – Assembly Constituency Wise Phase 5 | Phase 6 |  Phase 7 Live Voter Turnout 2014 vs 2019  |  Phase 7 Read More…

Phase 7 Live Voter Turnout Phase 7 Live Voter Turnout – 2014 vs 2019 – Segement Wise

Seventh Phase Live Voter Turnout – 2014 vs 2019   Previous Phases Voter Tunrout –  Phase 5 | Phase 6 |   Total Turnout – Phase 7 – 65.06%   Read More…

Phase 7 Opinion Poll WILL BJP CREATE HISTORY AND BEAT THE 300 MARK? – Phase 7 Opinion Poll

PHASE 7 LIVE UDPATES – CLICK HERE    When we gave out our first opinion poll before the start of the Elections 2019, we had projected 271 seats for BJP. Read More…

List of candidates for Andhra Pradesh assembly election is not released yet, for more information stay with us

List of Candidates for Andhra Pradesh Assembly Elections 2014


List of BJP Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate NameLS ConstituencyCandidate Name
AdilabadPayal Shankar (BJP)MusheerabadDr.K Laxman (BJP)
AlairDr Kasam Venkateshwarlu (BJP)NagarkurnoolDr. Nagam Shashidhar Reddy (BJP)
AmberpetG.Kishan Reddy (BJP)NakrekalCheruku Laxmi (BJP)
AndoleBurri Yellaiah (BJP)NalgondaKuthuru Srinivas Reddy (BJP)
BhupalpalleGandra Satyanarayana Rao (BJP)NarsapurChaganla Balvindernath (BJP)
ChennurRam Venu (BJP)Nizamabad (Rural)Anand Reddy Gaddam (BJP)
DubbakM.Raghunandan Rao (BJP)Nizamabad (Urban)Suryanarayana Dhanpal (BJP)
GadwalV L Keshava Reddy (BJP)PargiKamatham Ram Reddy (BJP)
GoshamahalT. Raja Singh (BJP)PinapakaLingaiah Chanda (BJP)
JangaonPratap Reddy Kommuri (BJP)RajendranagarAayila Boyina Prem Raj (BJP)
KalwakurthyAchary Talloju (BJP)RamagundamGujjula Ramakrishna Reddy (BJP)
KamareddySiddaramulu Ettam (BJP)SangareddyK.Sathyanarayana (BJP)
KarimnagarBandi Sanjay Kumar (BJP)ShadnagarSreevardan Reddy Nelli (BJP)
KarwanBaddam Bal Reddy (BJP)SiddipetSoppadandi Vidyasagar (BJP)
KhairatabadChintala Rama Chandra Reddy (BJP)SircillaAkula Vijaya (BJP)
KollapurKatikaneni Madhusudan Rao (BJP)SuryapetSankineni Venkateshwer Rao (BJP)
KoratlaSurabhi Bhum Rao (BJP)UppalNvss Prabhakar (BJP)
MahbubnagarYennam Srinivas Reddy (BJP)VemulawadaAadi Srinivas (BJP)
MalakpetB. Venkat Reddy (BJP)VikarabadPushpa Leela Kondru (BJP)
MalkajgiriRam Chander Rao. N (BJP)Warangal EastPadma. Rao (BJP)
MancherialMulkala Mallareddy (BJP)Warangal WestDharmarao Marthineni (BJP)
MudholePadakanti Ramadevi (BJP)YakutpuraCh Roop Raj (BJP)
MunugodeG.Manohar Reddy S/O G.Linga Reddy (BJP)YellareddyBanala Laxma Reddy (BJP)


List of INC Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate NameLS ConstituencyCandidate Name
AchampetChikkudu Vamshikrishna S/O Balaiah Chikkudu (INC)ManakondurArepally Mohan (INC)
AdilabadBhargav Deshpande (INC)MancherialGaddam Aravinda Reddy (INC)
AlairBudida Bikshamaiah (INC)ManthaniDuddilla Sridhar Babu (INC)
AlampurS.A.Sampath Kumar (INC)MedakVijaya Shanthi. M (INC)
AmberpetV.Hanumanta Rao (INC)MedchalKichannagari Laxma Reddy (INC)
AndoleC.Damodar Rajanarsimha (INC)MiryalgudaNallamothu Bhaskar Rao (INC)
ArmurK.R.Suresh Reddy (INC)MudholeGaddigari Vittal Reddy (INC)
AsifabadAtram Sakku (INC)MulugPodem Veeraiah (INC)
AswaraopetaVageela Mitrasena, S/O Bheemaiah (INC)MunugodePalvai Sravanthi D/O Palvai Govardhan Reddy (INC)
BahdurpuraSyed Abdul Sami (INC)MusheerabadVinay Kumar .P (INC)
BalkondaAnil Kumar Eravatri (INC)Nagarjuna SagarKunduru Jana Reddy (INC)
BanswadaBalaraju Kasula (INC)NagarkurnoolKuchakuklla Damodar Reddy (INC)
BhadrachalamKunja Satyavathi (INC)NakrekalChirumarthi Lingaiah (INC)
BhongirPothamshetty Venkateshwarulu (INC)NalgondaKomatireddy Venkat Reddy (INC)
BhupalpalleGandra Venkata Ramana Reddy (INC)NampalliE Vinod Kumar (INC)
BoathJadhav Anil Kumar (INC)NarayankhedPatlolla Kishta Reddy (INC)
BodhanSudarshanreddy Podduturi (INC)NarayanpetKrishna Vamangiri (INC)
ChandrayanguttaB.R. Sadanand (INC)NarsampetKatthi Venkataswamy (INC)
CharminarK Venkatesh (INC)NarsapurVakiti Sunitha (INC)
ChennurGaddam Vinod (INC)NirmalAlleti Maheshwar Reddy (INC)
ChevellaKale Yadaiah (INC)Nizamabad (Rural)Dharmapuri Srinivaas (INC)
ChoppadandiSuddala Devaiah (INC)Nizamabad (Urban)Mahesh Kumar Goud Bomma (INC)
DevarkadraPavan Kumar (INC)PalairVenkatareddy Ramireddy (INC)
DornakalD.S. Redya Naik (INC)PalakurthiDugyala Shrinivas Rao @ Dugyala Srinivas Rao (INC)
DubbakCheruku Muthyam Reddy (INC)PargiTammannagari Ram Mohan Reddy (INC)
GadwalD K Aruna (Arundhati) (INC)ParkalEngala Venkatram Reddy (INC)
GajwelTumkunta Narsa Reddy (INC)PeddapalliT.Bhanu Prasad Rao (INC)
Ghanpur (Station)Dr.Gunde Vijaya Rama Rao (INC)QuthbullapurKuna Srisailam Goud (INC)
GoshamahalM. Mukesh Goud (INC)RajendranagarGnaneshwar (INC)
HusnabadAligireddy Praveen Reddy (INC)RamagundamBabar Saleem Pasha (INC)
IbrahimpatnamKyama Mallesha (INC)SanathnagarMarri Shashidhar Reddy (INC)
JadcherlaDr. Mallu Ravi (INC)SangareddyJayaprakash Reddy .T (INC)
JagtialJeevan Reddy Thatiparthi, S/O Ramchandra Reddy (INC)SathupalliChandra Sekhar Sambhani S/O.Jagannadham (INC)
JangaonPonnala Lakshmaiah (INC)SecunderabadJayasudha Kapoor (INC)
Jubilee HillsP Vishnuvardhan Reddy (INC)Secunderabad CantonmentGajjela Kantham (INC)
JukkalGangaram S (INC)SerilingampallyBhikshapathi Yadav .M (INC)
KalwakurthyChalla Vamshichand Reddy (INC)ShadnagarChowlapally Prathap Reddy (INC)
KamareddyMohd Ali Shabbir (INC)SiddipetTaduri Srinivas Goud (INC)
KarimnagarC. Lakshmi Narasimha Rao (INC)SircillaKonduru Ravinder Rao (INC)
KarwanT. Roop Singh (INC)SirpurKokkirala Prem Sagar Rao (INC)
KhairatabadDanam Nagender (INC)SuryapetDamodar Reddy Ramreddy (INC)
KhanapurAjmeera Harinaik (INC)ThungathurthyDosapati Gopal (INC)
KodadPadmavathi Reddy Nalamada (INC)UppalBandari Lakshma Reddy (INC)
KodangalD. Vittal Rao S/O Devarakonda Sayappa (INC)VemulawadaBomma Venkateshwar (INC)
KollapurBeeram Harshavardhan Reddy (INC)VikarabadG.Prasad Kumar (INC)
KoratlaKomoreddy Ramulu (INC)VikarabadG. Parasad Kumar (INC)
KukatpallyM.Narsimha Yadav (INC)WanaparthyDr.G.Chinna Reddy (INC)
Lal Bahadur NagarDevireddy Sudheer Reddy (INC)Warangal EastBaswaraju Saraiah (INC)
MadiraBhatti Vikramarka Mallu (INC)Warangal WestSwarna Errabelli (INC)
MahabubabadKavitha Malothu (INC)WardhannapetKondeti Shridhar (INC)
MahbubnagarMd. Obedulla Kothwal (INC)YakutpuraAshwin Reddy Mainampati (INC)
MaheshwaramMalreddy Ranga Reddy (INC)YellanduKanakaiah Koram (INC)
MakthalChittem Ram Mohan Reddy (INC)YellareddyJajala Surender (INC)
MalakpetV.N. Reddy (INC)ZahirabadJetty Geeta (INC)
MalkajgiriSridhar Nandhikanti (INC) ()


List of AAP Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate NameLS ConstituencyCandidate Name
AchampetChinthala Venkateshwarlu S/O Ch.Balaiah MiryalgudaSarikonda Rushikeshwar Raju
AdilabadSs Rasheed Ul Harque MunugodeMalla Yadaiah S/O Yellaiah
AlairKalluri Ram Chandra Reddy MusheerabadM.A. Qavi Abbasi
AmberpetN.Sridhar Rao NalgondaShaikh Khaleelur Rahman Ansari
BahdurpuraShaik Naseem Begum NarayankhedRajiv Kumar Mathur
BanswadaMd Majid Ali Qureshi Nizamabad (Rural)Mood Mohan
BellampalliBandari Srinivas Nizamabad (Urban)Ramana Reddy Proddutur
BhongirSangishetty Narsimha PalairKasani Srinivasa Rao
BodhanBalashowri Bellamkonda PargiYatakarla Krishnaiah
ChandrayanguttaMohd Samiullah Qureshi ParkalShirupa Kiran Kumar
CharminarMir Mohammed Ali PeddapalliThammadoboina Odela Yadav
ChennurRodda Mohan QuthbullapurMorthala Jaipal Reddy
ChevellaPeddagandu Madhusudhan RajendranagarV. Ch. Prameela
Ghanpur (Station)Murali Krishna Rodda RamagundamMallavajjala Vijayanand
IbrahimpatnamBoda Chandraprakash SanathnagarAmbika Krishna
JagtialVilasagaram Ramesh S/O Komuraiah SecunderabadAnitha Rao K
JangaonArjula Shashi Kumar Reddy Secunderabad CantonmentJayaraju Madari
Jubilee HillsRamgopal Yadav SerilingampallyMatta Suresh Kumar
KarimnagarSyed Istiaq Ahmed ShadnagarDhanakka Sangameshwar
KarwanMd Afzal SircillaD.Anandam
KodadMartha Rama Krishna SuryapetDegala Janardhan
KoratlaKatkam Laxmi UppalRakesh Parepalli
KukatpallyAriginti Sharadha VemulawadaAreddy Sridhar Reddy
Lal Bahadur NagarKatakam Narisng Rao VikarabadT. Venkatesh S/O. Ananthaiah
MaheshwaramBattula Venkatesh Goud Warangal EastRavi Kumar Tripuroju
MalakpetGaddam Sridhar Warangal WestDadaboina Srikanth Yadav
MalkajgiriChandra Supriya YakutpuraAsma Shahnaz
ManthaniDubbasi Vishwanath YellanduHanuma Moodu
MedchalPrabhakar Reddy Geedipally


List of TRS Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate NameLS ConstituencyCandidate Name
AchampetGuvvala Balaraju S/O Guvvala Ramulu MalakpetC. Satish Kumar
AdilabadJogu Ramanna MalkajgiriC. Kanaka Reddy
AlairGongidi Sunitha ManakondurErupula Bala Kishan
AlampurManda Sreenath S/O Manda Gajanath MancherialDiwakar Rao Nadipelli
AmberpetAedla Sudhakar Reddy ManthaniPutta Madhukar
AndoleBabumohanpally MedakMadhava Reddy Gari Padma
ArmurAshannagari Jeevan Reddy MedchalMalipedhi Sudheer Reddy
AsifabadKova Laxmi MiryalgudaAlugubelli Amarender Reddy
AswaraopetaJare Adinarayana, S/O Sathyanarayana MudholeVenugopala Chary Samudrala
BahdurpuraMohd Ziauddin MulugAzmeera Chandulal
BalkondaVemula Prashanth Reddy MunugodeK.Prabhakar Reddy S/O Janga Reddy
BanswadaSrinivas Reddy Parige MusheerabadMuta Gopal
BellampalliDurgam Chinnaiah Nagarjuna SagarNomula Narshimhaiah
BhadrachalamMane Ramakrishna NagarkurnoolMarri Janardhan Reddy
BhongirPailla Shekar Reddy NakrekalVemula Veeresham
BhupalpalleMadhusudana Chary Sirikonda NalgondaDubbaka Narsimha Reddy
BoathRathod Bapu Rao NampalliK Hanmantha Rao
BodhanShakil NarayankhedMahareddy Bhupal Reddy
ChandrayanguttaM Seetharam Reddy NarayanpetK.Shivakumar Reddy
CharminarMir Inayath Ali Baqri NarsampetPeddi Sudarshan Reddy
ChennurNallala Odelu NarsapurChilumula Madan Reddy
ChevellaKorani Sayanna Ratnam NirmalKuchadi Srihari Rao
ChoppadandiBodiga Shobha Nizamabad (Rural)Goverdhan Baji Reddy
DevarkadraAlla Venkateshwar Reddy Nizamabad (Urban)Bigala Ganesh
DharmapuriKoppula Eshwar PalairRavella Ravindra
DornakalSathyavathi Rathod PalakurthiDr.N.Sudhakar Rao
DubbakSolipteta Rama Linga Reddy PargiKoppula Harishwar Reddy
GadwalBandla Krishna Mohan Reddy ParkalSahoder Reddy Muddasani
GajwelKalvakuntla Chandrashekar Rao PeddapalliManohar Reddy Dasari
Ghanpur (Station)Thatikonda Rajaiah PinapakaShankar Naik Nunavath
GoshamahalPrem Kumar Dhoot QuthbullapurK Hanmanth Reddy
HusnabadVodithela Sathish Kumar RajendranagarM. Amrutha
IbrahimpatnamKancharla Chandrashekar Reddy RamagundamSomarapu Satyanarayana
JadcherlaCharlakola Laxma Reddy SanathnagarDande Vithal
JagtialDr. M.Sanjay Kumar, S/O Hanmanth Rao SangareddyChinta Prabhakar
JangaonMuthireddy Yadagiri Reddy SathupalliRavi Pidamarthy S/O.Mysaiah
Jubilee HillsG Raja Mouli SecunderabadPadma Rao.T
JukkalHanmanth Shinde Secunderabad CantonmentG Nageswar Rao
KalwakurthyGurka Jaipal Yadav SerilingampallyKomaragoni Shankar Goud
KamareddyGampa Govardhan ShadnagarAnjaiah Yelganamoni
KarimnagarGangula Kamalakar SiddipetThanneeru Harish Rao
KarwanT. Jeevan Singh SircillaK.Tarakarama Rao (Ktr)
KhairatabadManne Govardhan Reddy SirpurKaveti Sammaiah
KhanapurAjmera Rekha SuryapetGuntakandla Jagadish Reddy
KodadKanmantha Reddy Shashidhar Reddy UppalBethi Subhas Reddy
KodangalGurunath Reddy S/O Chennabasva Reddy VemulawadaRamesh Chennamaneni
KollapurJupally Krishna Rao VikarabadB.Sanjeeva Rao
KoratlaKalvakuntla Vidya Sagar Rao WanaparthySingireddy Niranjan Reddy
KothagudemJalagam Venkat Rao Warangal EastKonda Surekha
KukatpallyG Padmarao Warangal WestDasyam Vinay Bhasker
Lal Bahadur NagarMuddagowni Ram Mohan Goud WardhannapetAroori Ramesh
MadiraBommera Ramamurthy YakutpuraShabbir Ahmed
MahabubabadBanoth Shankar Nayak YellanduUke Abbaiah
MahbubnagarSrinivas Goud. V YellareddyEanugu Ravinder Reddy
MaheshwaramKotha Manohar Reddy ZahirabadK.Manik Rao
MakthalYelkoti Yella Reddy


List of BSP Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate NameLS ConstituencyCandidate Name
AchampetNidigonda Sriramu S/O Narayana MancherialVemula Kiran
AdilabadBhooma Reddy Patil ManthaniDunde Narsaiah
AlairGopi Jonah MedakSiddiramulu
AlampurThummala Ravikumar MedchalBakkola Ram Mohan
AmberpetS.Sanjeeva Chary MudholeJagme Devidas
ArmurKoppu Rajaiah MulugBheemaiah Sankurthul
AsifabadKanaka Rambabai MunugodeBarigala Ashok S/O Narsimha
AswaraopetaSadiyam Balakrishna, S/O Pothu Raju MusheerabadSyed Raheemuddin
BanswadaGangaram Narahari Nagarjuna SagarPanugundla Biksham
BhadrachalamKamaraju Irpa NagarkurnoolAnthati Nagaiah
BhongirBattu Ramchandraiah NakrekalChirumarthi Saidulu
BhupalpalleAkunuri Baabu NalgondaMasaram Siddhartha Phooley
BodhanSilumula Ganesh NampalliMohammed Abdul Muqeet
ChandrayanguttaMohammed Ayub NarayanpetRajender Rathod
CharminarSreekrishana NarsampetMupparapu Raju
ChennurThungapindi Ramesh NarsapurS. Shanthi Kumar
ChevellaKrishna Vemula NirmalAllolla Indra Karan Reddy
ChoppadandiJannu Jayaraj Nizamabad (Rural)Nathanial
DubbakRachakatla Laxmi Nizamabad (Urban)Jaipal Puli
GadwalM.Hanmanthu PalairChaitanya Chekuri
GajwelSudagani Venkatesh Goud PalakurthiEkalavya Chintha
GoshamahalBapuji PargiPothireddypally Ramaiah
HusnabadBolli Ilaiah ParkalBochu Saraiah
IbrahimpatnamRaghupathi Kondru PeddapalliVarikilla Mallesh
JadcherlaAnand Ummadi PinapakaChina Bhadraiah. Kaleti
JagtialDamma Bharathi W/O Damma Swamy QuthbullapurSabera Begum
JangaonJerupothula Kumar RajendranagarChalasani Vishnu Murthy
Jubilee HillsR.V.R.V Prasad RamagundamBalakalyan Panja
JukkalGangaram SanathnagarDagilla Dayanand Rao
KalwakurthyKaanugula Jangaiah SangareddyK. Vijaya Kumar
KamareddyErra Shivaraju A SathupalliSatyanarayana Damalla S/O Devaiah
KarimnagarSadurla Mallesham SathupalliSatyanarayana Damalla S/O Devaiah
KarwanSyed Raheemuddin Secunderabad CantonmentU Rajender
KhairatabadSaleh Baladraf SerilingampallyThempalle Dinakara Sarma
KodadDasari Jayasurya SiddipetKarrolla Babu
KodangalEsuvaiah S/O Chettukindi Esuvaiah SircillaAnagandula Venkanna
KollapurK Venkatesh SirpurKoneru Konappa
KoratlaBarla Laxman SuryapetDasari Narendar
KothagudemVenkateshwarlu Thandra ThungathurthyPotharaju Venkateshwarlu
Lal Bahadur NagarNandigama Venkatesh UppalGouda Sudersan
MadiraKarri Krishna VemulawadaGaddam Ravinder Reddy
MahbubnagarMangalagiri Yadagiri VikarabadVenkata Ramesh Tirupati
MaheshwaramPole Kishtamma WanaparthyVanguri Madduletty
MakthalKori Mareppa Warangal EastBirru Ravi
MalakpetP. Aravind Warangal WestKumaraswamy Perla
MalkajgiriVed Vrath WardhannapetGandham Shiva
ManakondurNishani Ramchandram ZahirabadManthapuram Balaiah


List of TDP Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate NameLS ConstituencyCandidate Name
AchampetPothuganti Ramulu S/O Nagaiah MaheshwaramTeegala Krishna Reddy
AlampurV.M.Abraham S/O Venkatanna MakthalKothakotta. Dhayaakkar Reddy
ArmurRajaram Dodolla ManakondurKavvampelli Sathyanarayana
AsifabadMarsukola Sarswathi ManthaniKarru Nagaiah
AswaraopetaMecha Nageswara Rao, S/O Ramulu MedakBatti Jagapathi
BahdurpuraMd. Abdul Rahman MedchalThotakura Jangaiah
BalkondaAleti Mallikarjun Reddy MiryalgudaBantu Venkateshwarlu
BanswadaBadya Nayak Rathod MulugAnasuya Dansari
BellampalliPati Subhadra Nagarjuna SagarKadari Anjaiah
BhadrachalamK.P.R.K. Phaneeswaramma NampalliMohammed Feroz Khan
BhongirAlimineti Uma Madhava Reddy NarayankhedM. Vijaypal Reddy
BoathSoyam Bapu Rao NarayanpetS Rajender Reddy
BodhanMedapati Prakash Reddy NarsampetPrakash Reddy Revuri
ChandrayanguttaPrakash Mudiraj Machamoni NirmalMirza Yaseen Baig
CharminarM A Basith PalairBaby Swarna Kumari Maddineni
ChevellaMekala Venkatesh PalakurthiDayakar Rao Errabelli
ChoppadandiMedipally Sathyam ParkalChalla Dharma Reddy
DevarkadraSeethamma PeddapalliChinthakunta Vijaya Ramana Rao
DornakalDr. Jatoth Ramachandru Naik QuthbullapurK.P. Vivekanand
GajwelPratap Reddy Vanteru RajendranagarTolkanti Prakash Goud
Ghanpur (Station)Dommati Sambaiah SanathnagarTalasani Srinivas Yadav
IbrahimpatnamManchireddy Kishan Reddy SathupalliSandra Venkata Veeraiah S/O.Biksham
JadcherlaChandra Shekar Marati SecunderabadK Venkatesh
JagtialL. Ramana S/O L.G. Ram Secunderabad CantonmentG Sayanna
Jubilee HillsMaganti Gopinath SerilingampallyArekapudi Gandhi
JukkalMaddela Naveen Kumar SirpurRaavi Srinivas Rao
KhanapurRathod Ritesh SuryapetPatel Ramesh Reddy
KodadBollam Mallaiah Yadav ThungathurthyAkarapu Ramesh
KodangalAnumula Revanth Reddy S/O Anumula Narasimha Reddy VikarabadN. Ratnam
KothagudemKoneru Satyanarayana WanaparthyChandra Sekhar Reddy Ravula
KukatpallyMadhavaram Krishna Rao YellanduBanothu Rambai (Haripriya)
Lal Bahadur NagarRyaga Krishnaiah YellanduBanothu Rambai (Haripriya)
MadiraMothukupally Narsimhulu ZahirabadYerpula Narotham
MahabubabadBalu Chowan Moodu


List of Mahajana Socialist Party Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate NameLS ConstituencyCandidate Name
AdilabadIslamuddin Nagarjuna SagarGodavarthy Janaki Ram
AsifabadKotnaka Vijay Kumar RamagundamUpender Nandelli
ChoppadandiBandapalli Rajaiah SirpurM.D Razi Hyder.
DubbakGaddam Mohan Reddy VemulawadaA. Rajalingaiah
JangaonPanneru Mohan Raj Warangal WestRiaz Mohammad
MahabubabadGugulothu Shankar Naik WardhannapetManda Krishna Madiga
MaheshwaramSyam Kumar Goud Dusari


List of BCUF Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate NameLS ConstituencyCandidate Name
BodhanWajhiullah Khan M.D. NampalliC Laxmi
Ghanpur (Station)Dandu Karuna Nizamabad (Urban)Mohammad Khaja Moinuddin
HusnabadSrinivas Burra PeddapalliKethipelli Sammi Reddy
KarimnagarMa. Basheer SirpurLendugure Mengaji Patel
ManakondurKande Samaiah VemulawadaMarwadi Sudarshan


List of YSRCP Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate NameLS ConstituencyCandidate Name
AchampetB.Ravinder S/O Narsimulu MancherialSyed Afzaluddin
AdilabadBejjenki Anil Kumar MedakAllaram Kristu Dass
AlampurBangi Laxmanna S/O B.Gorakji MulugLokini Sampathi
AmberpetMohammed MunugodeMudireddy Gavaskar Reddy S/O Ranga Reddy
AndoleBandargalla Sanjeeva Rao MusheerabadGade Bal Reddy
AswaraopetaThati Venkateswarlu, S/O Late Katappa Nagarjuna SagarMallu Ravindar Reddy
BahdurpuraM. Rameshwari Shyamala Nagarjuna SagarRoyyala Srinivasu
BalkondaMurali Palepu NagarkurnoolSrinivas Reddy
BanswadaSobhana Ravutla NakrekalNakerakanti Swamy
BellampalliErukala Rajkiran NampalliShahzoor Ali Siddiqui
BoathGedam Tulasi Das NarayankhedApparao Shetkar
BodhanKatpally Sudeep Reddy NarayanpetPesala Jayadeva Reddy
CharminarT Srinivasa Rao NarsapurDandepu Baswanandam
ChennurSmt. Mekala Prameela NirmalAlluri Malla Reddy
ChevellaKorani Dayanand Nizamabad (Rural)Boddu Ganga Reddy
ChoppadandiMalyala Prathap Nizamabad (Urban)Sridhar Reddy Anantha
DornakalBanoth Sujatha PargiKaravelli Rukma Reddy
DubbakMarapadaga Sravan Kumar PeddapalliM.A.Mustak Pasha
GajwelDonthi Purshotham Reddy PinapakaPayam Venkateswarlu
Ghanpur (Station)Munigala William QuthbullapurKolan Srinivas Reddy
GoshamahalRaghavendra Mettu RajendranagarMujataba Ahmed Syed
HusnabadBhasker Reddy Singireddy SanathnagarVellala Ram Mohan
IbrahimpatnamE.C. Shekhar Goud SangareddyGouraiahgari Sreedhar Reddy
JadcherlaM. Pandu Naik SathupalliSri Matta Dayanand Vijay Kumar S/O Krishnamurthy
JagtialKatta Sandhya Rani, W/O Shiva Kumar SecunderabadAdam Vijay Kumar
JangaonShankara Chary Vajroju Secunderabad CantonmentP Venkata Rao
Jubilee HillsKotim Reddy Vinay Reddy SerilingampallyMukka Rupananda Reddy
JukkalPrakash Naidu ShadnagarBobbili Sudhakar Reddy
KalwakurthyYadma Kista Reddy SiddipetTadka Jagadishwar
KamareddyPaila Krishna Reddy SircillaSridhar Reddy Velumula
KarimnagarDr. K. Nagesh SirpurShabbir Hussain
KarwanBalakar Srikanthlal SuryapetBeeravolu Somi Reddy
KhairatabadP.Vijaya Reddy UppalAmpala Padma Reddy
KodadYerneni Venkata Rathnam Babu VemulawadaMusku Venkat Reddy
KoratlaAllala Santhosh Reddy VikarabadKranthi Kumar Chintala S/O. Raja Lingam
KothagudemVenkateshwara Rao Vanama WanaparthyR.Ravi Prakash
KukatpallyJampana Pratap Warangal WestBheemreddy Sudheer Reddy
Lal Bahadur NagarPutha Pratap Reddy WardhannapetBojjapalli Rajaiah
MahbubnagarBekkari Srinivas Reddy YellanduGugulothu Ravi Babu
MakthalVarakatam Jagannath Reddy YellanduRavi Babu Gugulothu
MalakpetHari Krishna Goud Lingala YellareddySidhartha Reddy Peddapatlola
MalkajgiriG. Surya Narayana Reddy ZahirabadSurya Prakash.N
ManakondurAjay Varma Sollu


List of RLD Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate NameLS ConstituencyCandidate Name
AlairSrinivas Goud Vattipally MedakNoorbhasha.M.E.Raheem
BalkondaBathnathe Shankar MunugodeKarnati Srinivasulu S/O Keshavulu
BoathMesram Nanda Kishore MusheerabadKandagatla Swamy
ChennurElpula Srinivas Nagarjuna SagarDuduku Lakshminarayana
GoshamahalMuraharikar Prashanth NakrekalDondapati Prabhakar Rao
IbrahimpatnamThirumani Edukondalu PeddapalliDonkena Ravinder
KalwakurthyV.Hussain RamagundamP.T. Swamy
KhanapurBanoth Bheelsingh Naik SecunderabadPaladugu Gouramma Alias Marymadiga
KukatpallyK Ramesh Chowdary Suryavamshi Warangal WestKapilavai Dileep Kumar


List of New India Party Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
ChennurRamagiri Vikram Singh


List of RP(K) Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
ChennurSogala Sanjeev
RamagundamRapolu Mahender


List of CPI Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
BellampalliGunda Mallesh
KothagudemKunamneni Sambashiva Rao
MaheshwaramSyed Azeez Pasha
MunugodePalla Venkat Reddy S/O Hanmantha Reddy
PinapakaRamesh Tholem


List of LSP Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate NameLS ConstituencyCandidate Name
AmberpetJagan Mohan Metla MedchalDr. G.R.Linga Murthy
BalkondaAnanth Bandari MiryalgudaMarepalli Srinivasreddy
BellampalliDandu Ravindar MusheerabadP. Rohit Kumar
BhupalpalleMaheshwarapu Gattaiah NampalliKanthimathi Kannan
HusnabadBollam Ravi Nizamabad (Urban)Dodle Shekar
JangaonVara Prasad Rao Yerra QuthbullapurShivaji Raju Pothuri
Jubilee HillsB Sambi Reddy RajendranagarKotha Solkar Reddy
KamareddyBharthwaja Vedasree SanathnagarHymavati Sagi
KarimnagarMamindla Sandeep Kumar SecunderabadPulla Sunitha Rani
KarwanMeesala Gopal Saibaba Secunderabad CantonmentDasari Ratnam
KhairatabadDurga Ramachandra Rao SerilingampallyGorthi Srinivas
KodadSathuluri Govinda Rao SiddipetThummanapally Srinivasu
KoratlaVasam Bhumanandam ThungathurthyPuduri Srinivas Rao
KothagudemKudikala Anjaneyulu UppalKallu Venkat Reddy
KukatpallyKatari Srinivasa Rao Warangal EastPerala Jagadishwar Rao
Lal Bahadur NagarDosapati Ramu Warangal WestChidara Chandra Shekar
MaheshwaramDevi Prasad. Samudrala WardhannapetJatti Ravikumar
MalakpetAlleni Babu Rao YellareddyDr. Marri Ramreddy
MalkajgiriDilip Sankar Reddy


List of AIFB Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
BellampalliBathula Madhu
BhupalpalleMarapally Mallaiah
ChoppadandiThadagonda Satyaraj Varma
ManakondurJakanapalli Ganesh
MancherialRangu Mallesham
NagarkurnoolVellijala Baswaiah
ParkalJannu Pramila
RamagundamKorukanti Chander
SecunderabadP. Saroja


List of MCPI(U) Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate NameLS ConstituencyCandidate Name
BellampalliSabbani Krishna ParkalKumaraswamy Gone
BhupalpalleAnreddy Hamsa Reddy SecunderabadP Yadagiri
ChoppadandiChiluka Lingaiah SerilingampallyThandra Kumar
NarayankhedTukaram Nayak VikarabadMala Jangaiah S/O. Nagaiah
NarsampetAshok Maddikayala Warangal EastSambaiah Singathi


List of Prem Janata Dal Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
KukatpallyRambabu.T
MancherialMittapalli Kiran Kumar
SecunderabadN U Sarala Devi
SerilingampallyRakthapu Sudhakar Goud


List of GGP Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
AsifabadSidam Arju


List of CPM Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate NameLS ConstituencyCandidate Name
AchampetChintha Anjaneyulu S/O Chandraiah MedchalChinthala Yadaiah
AdilabadLanka Raghavulu MiryalgudaJulakanti Ranga Reddy
AlairGavvala Rama Swamy MulugDigini Sammaiah
AmberpetM.Mahender MunugodeSurkanti Srinivas Reddy S/O Papi Reddy
BhadrachalamSunnam Rajaiah MusheerabadM Srinivas
BhongirThummala Veera Reddy Nagarjuna SagarKunreddy Nagireddy
DornakalAngoth Venkanna Naik NakrekalMamidi Sarvaiah
IbrahimpatnamPagadala Yadaiah NalgondaSyed Hasham
JangaonAmudala Malla Reddy NarsampetPrabhakar Reddy Gade
Jubilee HillsM D Hussain NarsapurKandlapally Laxmibai
KarwanVittalaiah Guttamedi PalairPothineni Sudarshan Rao
KodadJuttukonda Basavaiah QuthbullapurKakani Hari Prasad
KollapurMd Jabbar SangareddyB. Mallesham
MadiraKamal Raju Lingala UppalS.Narsimha Reddy
MahabubabadBanoth Seetharam Naik Warangal EastMettu Srinivas
MaheshwaramDubbaka. Ramchandraiah ZahirabadB.Ramchander
MalkajgiriD G Narshima Rao


List of SHS Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
AdilabadPandith Rao Takbide
AmberpetAndrapu Sudarshan Gangaputra
ChandrayanguttaVaman Rao Mehtre
KoratlaKarijengula Naresh Kumar
MudholeThakbadi Pandith Rao
SanathnagarGajadhar Gajju Kolariya


List of IUML Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
AdilabadMohd. Rafeeq
AmberpetMd.Qadeer Khan
KhairatabadMohd Jahangir
SanathnagarMohd Ather Hussain
SerilingampallySyed Hashmathullah Quadri


List of WPOI Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate NameLS ConstituencyCandidate Name
AdilabadShafi Ulla Khan KhairatabadMohammed Abdul Hakeem
AmberpetSyed Faqruddin Ali Ahmed KothagudemAmeeruddin Shaik
JagtialSyed Zakir Ali S/O Syed Shabbir Ali PalakurthiEnagandula Bobbili
Jubilee HillsDr B. Uday Kiran Warangal EastSyed Mumtaz Ali
KarimnagarWaseemuddin Ahmed ZahirabadD.Rachaiah


List of BMP Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
KarimnagarMadari Srinivas
NalgondaThallamalla Yadagiri
NirmalNyathakalathala Rajeshwar
SanathnagarNandikanti Sai Kumar
SecunderabadPanduranga Rao.Gala
UppalPonnam Devaraju Goud


List of PPOI Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate NameLS ConstituencyCandidate Name
AmberpetKonda Reddy N MusheerabadM Pramila Bai
ArmurAnjaiah Kondani Nagarjuna SagarYele Ranganayakulu
AswaraopetaBanoth Jan Babu, S/O Hamu NalgondaKodimala Shiva Kumar
BanswadaKondani Anjaiah NampalliH Nagaraja Rao
BhadrachalamBhukya Parvathi NarsampetKurimilla Ramurthy
BhupalpalleRaziya Nizamabad (Urban)Govardhan D
BodhanPaniganti Rajithavani PalairA.V.J.Prasad Kaasina
GadwalPrabhavathi Repalli PalakurthiVengala Nagesh Babu
HusnabadKaparthi Raghu PeddapalliSaritha Padma
JangaonNeelam Suresh PinapakaBhukya. Chitti Babu
KarwanPoola Arundhathi QuthbullapurV.Kiran Kumar
KhairatabadCinga Jogi Murali RamagundamDivakar Rao Surabhi
KollapurJambula Srinivas Reddy SanathnagarS Sambhu Kalyan
KothagudemGunipati Sudhakar SathupalliRentapally Kotaiah S/O Sheshaiah
KukatpallyM Sri Hari SecunderabadBommakanti Padma
MadiraKotcharla Guravaiah SerilingampallyG.V. Srinivasa Rao
MaheshwaramD.Madhavi SuryapetRacharla Vijaykumar
MakthalK. Ramulu Goud UppalVenkat Kumar
MedakChoudary Shobharani WanaparthyM.R.Muralidhar
MulugDharavath Shankar Warangal EastKishan Reddy Junnuthula
MunugodeEnja Pradeep Reddy S/O Enja Buchi Reddy YakutpuraSa Abdul Rajak


List of RPI(A) Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
ArmurTalari Satyam
ChoppadandiMohan Durgam
Ghanpur (Station)Marapaka Ramesh
Jubilee HillsB Satyanarayana
ManakondurAnde Bhanumurthy
SiddipetK.Kamalakar Reddy


List of RSP Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
BodhanYarlagadda Saibaba
UppalErra Rajesh


List of DABAP Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
ChandrayanguttaShaik Basha
JukkalAyyala Anand Kumar
Lal Bahadur NagarChepuri Raju
QuthbullapurMabbu Varalakshmi


List of RDHP Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
KamareddyKairamkonda Yadagiri


List of SJP(R) Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
Nizamabad (Urban)Giridhar. R


List of AIMIM Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate NameLS ConstituencyCandidate Name
AmberpetNaliganti Sharath Babu MusheerabadQhasim Shaheen
BahdurpuraMohd. Moazam Khan NampalliJaffar Hussain
BhongirGuahti Motilal Nizamabad (Urban)Mir Majaz Ali Shaik
ChandrayanguttaAkbaruddin Owaisi QuthbullapurMohd Ghousuddin
CharminarSyed Ahmed Pasha Quadri RajendranagarZ.H Javid
IbrahimpatnamVikram Gounti SecunderabadJames Sylvester
Jubilee HillsNaveen Yadav V SerilingampallyNazeer Khan
KarwanKausar Moinuddin UppalMohd Ayub Khan
MalakpetAhmed Bin Abdullah Balala YakutpuraMumtaz Ahmed Khan, S/O Late. Mr. Ghulam Ghouse Khan
MalkajgiriSudhakar Dharanikota


List of JD(U) Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
Jubilee HillsAbdul Waheed
KoratlaGangarajam Singani
SanathnagarPutnala Rajeshwar (Rajanna)
SecunderabadShaker Hussain


List of YSCRP Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
DharmapuriAkkenapelli Kumar


List of PRBP Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
ChoppadandiBhakthu Saraiah
RamagundamShaik Saleem


List of ICSP Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate NameLS ConstituencyCandidate Name
AmberpetAnnumula Sathyanarayana Rao MusheerabadM. Solomon Raju
GoshamahalA. Praneeth Reddy NakrekalKadium Suhasini
Jubilee HillsK Subhash Chandra Singh PeddapalliKondra Enock
KhairatabadJoseph David QuthbullapurMeenaga Rekha
Lal Bahadur NagarKanka Charles Sampath Kiran SanathnagarBasa Krupanandam
MadiraNaga Raju Thanangi UppalAnthony David
MalkajgiriB. Sukumar


List of RPI Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
KhairatabadPaladugu Anil Kumar
NampalliM Venkata Swamy
SircillaReddymalla Srinivas


List of Telangana Minorities OBC Rajyam Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
Jubilee HillsMd Zaheed Khan
MedakMd. Abdul Haleem Quraishi


List of ABJS Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
KhairatabadR.Mahesh Kumar
NarayankhedHanmandlu Karanji
UppalK.Mahinder


List of Voters Party Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
SangareddyDayanand


List of Maa Telangana Party Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
GajwelKunta Veera Reddy


List of TSJP Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
AmberpetSrinivas Rao Boini
CharminarP. Gopal
GajwelNallanagula Venkatesham
GoshamahalKamsali Nagabhushana Chary
NarsampetNeerati Devender
ParkalRavi Vollaji
Warangal WestTirunahari Seshaiah


List of NCP Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
AmberpetSurender Goud
JangaonK. Mahipal Reddy
MalkajgiriM N Jaisimha
MedchalK.Renu Kumar
Secunderabad CantonmentM M Ravi Kumar


List of JP Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
MedchalMunuganti Narayana


List of Aihra National Party Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
MalkajgiriGinna Srinivas


List of Telangana Loksatta Party Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
BahdurpuraMohd. Munawar
IbrahimpatnamUppunanthala Balakrishna
MalkajgiriK. Dharma Reddy
MusheerabadDasaram Satish Kumar
SanathnagarPraganapuram Sagar


List of Jai Samaikyandhra Party Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate NameLS ConstituencyCandidate Name
AswaraopetaPayam Pothaiah, S/O Kanakaiah MalkajgiriDr. Pitla Sreen Raj
BhadrachalamGondi Venkateswarlu MunugodeKodicherla Venkataiah S/O China Jangaiah
CharminarMd Ayub Khan MusheerabadRani Kadasi
Jubilee HillsSudarshanam Venkateshwarulu Nagarjuna SagarNimmala Indira
KhairatabadE.Raju PalairBanothu Laxma Nayak
KothagudemNarala Satyanarayana QuthbullapurGunja Srinivas
KukatpallyVetukuri Peddi Narashimha Raju SanathnagarCherlapally Neetha Goud
Lal Bahadur NagarGunnam Narendra Reddy YellanduMukthi Raju


List of RJD Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
IbrahimpatnamRamavath Padma
Lal Bahadur NagarSabhavath Srinu
MalkajgiriBala Krishna Kukudala


List of ANC Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
AlairKotha Kishtaiah
Jubilee HillsA Praveen Kumar
KukatpallyShaik Mohammed Maqbool
NampalliMohammed Muzafar Ali
QuthbullapurMohammed Yusufuddin
SerilingampallyM.S. Nagaraju
UppalJogu Jagan


List of Samaikyandhra Parirakshana Samithi Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
KhairatabadNarsing Rao Gonti
KukatpallyKusampudi Srinivas


List of GAP Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
Lal Bahadur NagarGajvinkar Sudarshan
MaheshwaramMohammed Moin
SecunderabadShaik Abdul Sayeed
Warangal EastRavinder Rangaraju


List of Andhra Pradesh Rashtra Samaikya Samithi Party Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
Lal Bahadur NagarSutharapu Padmaiah
MaheshwaramS. Padmaiah


List of GRIP Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
ChevellaGirigalla Manikyam


List of RSP(M) Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
MusheerabadGovind Ratan Parke


List of Jantantra Party Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
AmberpetMohd Imtiaz Ghori
KarwanSadhan Potta
KhairatabadMd Murtuza Ali Khan
KothagudemPilli Suresh
MalakpetRasheeduddin Md
PalakurthiYakaiah Eerenti
SecunderabadAnuradha Madishetty


List of Samaikya Rashtra Samithi Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
MalakpetSyed Anwar


List of Majlis Markaz-e-Siyasee Party Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
AmberpetSyed Jalaluddin
GoshamahalSyed Siddiq Akbar Ali
KhairatabadSyed Mujjeeb Raoof
NampalliMohammed Abdul Khadeer


List of MBT Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
BahdurpuraRashed Hashmi
ChandrayanguttaDr Khayam Khan
CharminarMajid Ahmed Khan
KhairatabadMuneer Alam Khan
SanathnagarRanjit Kumar Sanghishetty
YakutpuraMajeed Ullah Khan (Farhat Khan)


List of SUCI(C) Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
KhairatabadE Hemalatha


List of Nava Bharat National Party Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
GoshamahalAmbika Rani
Jubilee HillsM Kalyana Rama Krishna
SanathnagarM K Ibrahim Ali
SecunderabadM Anand Kumar


List of Bharat Uday Mission Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
SanathnagarBasanti Rajpurohit


List of TCP Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
CharminarKanta Devi
MadiraMarkapudi Ramadas
ParkalRachamalla Damodar


List of SP(I) Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
YakutpuraJaya Vindhyala


List of Indian Minorities Political Party Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
BahdurpuraMir Ibrahim Ali


List of BSP(AP) Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
SecunderabadGasiganti Anil Kumar


List of Mahabharat Mahajan Sabha Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
SecunderabadM A Ashraf


List of SP Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
PalakurthiSreeram Reddy Lingala
SecunderabadA G Venkat Rao


List of JMBP Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
AlampurSwamulu S/O Savaranna


List of Yuva Telangana Party Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
BhongirJitta Balakrishna Reddy


List of AIFB(S) Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate Name
WardhannapetUgendar Jatti


List of IND (Independent) Candidates for Andhra Pradesh General Elections 2014

LS ConstituencyCandidate NameLS ConstituencyCandidate Name
AdilabadUtla Narsimlu MalakpetMd. Mahmood Ali Khan
AdilabadMunigela Narsing MalakpetSardar Jagjit Singh
AdilabadShiraz Khan MalakpetHanumanth Rao
AdilabadMore Harish Chander MalkajgiriM U Annie Neelima
AlairKanuganti Lakshma Reddy MalkajgiriMohd Osman
AlairGujjula Ram Chandra Reddy MalkajgiriNancharigala Vinender @ Vinay
AlairThudi Prema Rani MalkajgiriG. Nagaraj
AlairMorigadi Krishna MalkajgiriS. Mahesh Sharma
AlairRachakonda Seetha MalkajgiriMohammed Zaid Ahmed
AlairVyla Srinivas Reddy MalkajgiriRamesh Loggari
AlairV.R. Srinivas MalkajgiriK. Ram Mohan
AlampurKashapogu Prabhakar S/O Bajaranna ManakondurEdla Venkataiah
AlampurM.Maddileti S/O Chinna Laxmanna ManakondurKondra Swaroopa
AlampurK.Masthan S/O K.Naganna ManakondurGaddam Nagaraju
AlampurM.Ravindar S/O Marenna ManakondurThipparapu Jan Suman
AlampurSreelatha W/O Ramesh.Ur. ManakondurBamandla Ravindar
AmberpetMd. Abdul Gafoor ManakondurSiricilla Srinivas
AmberpetKaleru Srinivas Rao MancherialAzmeera Lalkumar
AmberpetKethati Shyam MancherialMd.Chand Pasha
AmberpetA.Nagaraju MancherialNainala Venkateshwarlu
AmberpetNirmala Gandha Mala MancherialBakam Mallesh
AmberpetPonnapati Chinna Linganna MancherialRavikanti Dasharatham
AmberpetBathula Ravi MancherialShaik Mohamed
AmberpetBoie Venkat Ramana ManthaniAvadanula Hari Prasad
AmberpetMohammed Maqbool ManthaniChandrupatla Sunil Reddy
AmberpetMd.Raheem Uddin ManthaniThokala Rajkumar
AmberpetK. Venkatanarayana ManthaniNoone Rajesham
AmberpetB.Sridhar Yadav MedakPakala Srihari Rao
AmberpetK.K.Srinivas MedakP Ashok Kumar
AmberpetHabib Ahmad Alias Farooq MedakDorbala Gunaker Sharma
AndoleAllaram Rathnaiah MedchalB.Anantha Laxmi
ArmurBasar Sayanna MedchalA.Allaji Alias Avula Allaji Yadav
ArmurLaxmi Prasanna MedchalKanuganti Sudhakar
AsifabadAde Leela Rani MedchalKolkuri Satyanarayana
AsifabadPendram Gopi MedchalBairapaka Jesudas Chakravarthy
AswaraopetaTati Venkateswarlu, S/O Ramulu MedchalNakka Prabhakar Goud
AswaraopetaBhukya Prasada Rao. S/O Davuja MedchalBathini Raj Kumar
AswaraopetaKanneboina Venkata Narasaiah, S/O Arjaiah MedchalM.Balanarsimha Chary
AswaraopetaKorsa Venkateswarlu, S/O Gangulu MedchalB.Beenu Prakash
AswaraopetaBhanoth Nanda Naik, S/O Mancha MedchalHameed Ul Hak Choudari
AswaraopetaKaram Bhadramma, D/O Potti MiryalgudaDhanavath Lalu
AswaraopetaAngothu Krishna, S/O Jogya MiryalgudaDheeravath Hanya
AswaraopetaPodiyam Krishna, S/O Paparao MudholeLalu Tatiwar
BahdurpuraS. Khaja Moinuddin MulugKalthi Yarraiah
BahdurpuraK. Anil Kumar MulugChina Venkataiah Burka
BalkondaOurakonda Rajaiah MulugPulsam Venkanna
BalkondaKuninti Mahipal Reddy MulugPorika Gopichand
BalkondaBoga Ashok MunugodeBhasker Eeda S/O Deva Swamy Eeda
BalkondaM.J. Dr. Madhushekhar MunugodeKontham Bixam Reddy S/O Kontham Raji Reddy
BalkondaT.Mallesham MunugodeGanji Yadagiri S/O Narayana
BalkondaVinith Kumar MunugodeNakka Yadishwar S/O Sailu
BanswadaRamesh Chandra Benarji Kaki MunugodePalakuri Dayanand S/O Maraiah
BanswadaR.Sailu MunugodePalvayi Srinivas Reddy S/O Krishna Reddy
BellampalliAmbala Mahendar MunugodeJabbar Mohammad S/O Muneeruddin
BellampalliGandham Shankar MunugodeMuddam Srinivas Goud S/O Muddam Yadaiah
BellampalliGaddala Hymavathi MunugodeMudigonda Anjaiah S/O Peddaiah
BellampalliChilumula Shankar MunugodeVarkala Lingaiah S/O Achaiah
BellampalliJadi Shankaraiah MunugodeSriramulu Muthyala S/O Peda Yellaiah
BellampalliDubasi Prabhakar MusheerabadGampala Jayaraj
BellampalliNeerla Padma MusheerabadChandu. B
BellampalliBadikela Sampath Kumar MusheerabadMohd. Moosa. Ba.
BellampalliMaddela Srinivas MusheerabadMerugu Srinivas
BellampalliMekala Venkatesham MusheerabadRamesh Pothula
BellampalliMoguram Kannaiah MusheerabadK. Sundeep Moses
BellampalliRathnam Srikanth MusheerabadSayola Renuka
BellampalliRajalingu Chippakurth MusheerabadShabber Khan Hassan
BhadrachalamKunja Dulaiah Nagarjuna SagarDanavath Srinivasa Naik
BhadrachalamG.Chandra Nagarjuna SagarSapavath Kishan
BhadrachalamPayam Venkaiah NagarkurnoolP. Krishnaiah
BhadrachalamPandra Hema Sundar NagarkurnoolM Chennakeshva Giri Babu
BhadrachalamMarmam Lakshmi Devi NagarkurnoolTeppa Thirupathaiah
BhadrachalamVislavath Swaroopa Ramu NagarkurnoolB. Balaraju
BhadrachalamVenkata Ramana Sunnam NagarkurnoolBalaraju Kandikonda
BhadrachalamSomini Venkata Purushotham NagarkurnoolS Yadagiri
BhongirPuligilla Sathyanarayana NagarkurnoolRekhya
BhongirHanuma Megavath NagarkurnoolA Srinivas Goud
BhupalpalleKodela Sadanandam NakrekalDubba Venkanna
BhupalpalleDasari Ramesh NakrekalMedi Eedamma
BhupalpalleNannapu Bharath Kumar NakrekalMedi Satyanarayana
BhupalpallePendela Devaraju NalgondaAzzezuddin Mohammed
BodhanAmarnath Babu. M NalgondaElati Tejawardhan Ram Pratap Reddy
BodhanSatyanarayana NalgondaGulam Subhani
ChandrayanguttaAbbas Timimi NalgondaMohhammed Majeed
ChandrayanguttaV Shekhar Naik NalgondaElati Tejawardhan Ram Pratap Reddy
ChandrayanguttaV Dinesh NalgondaKommu Mallesham
ChandrayanguttaK. Nagaraj NalgondaKancharla Bhupal Reddy
ChandrayanguttaHamed Ali NalgondaPolishetti Venkateshwarlu
ChandrayanguttaKurakula Mallesh NampalliK Anitha
ChandrayanguttaS Bhaskar NampalliG Amarender
ChandrayanguttaMd. Dastagir NampalliB Geeta Bai
ChandrayanguttaThudi Anil Kumar NampalliG Manmohan
ChandrayanguttaL Yadagiri NampalliMasood Ahmed
CharminarBhagwan Das Sanklu NampalliMohd Shafiuddin
CharminarMadhununthni Srinivas NampalliYerraballi Durgeshwar
CharminarK Ram Kumar NampalliG Raj Gopal Chary
ChennurAndugula Srinivas NampalliVinod Kumar
ChennurThogari Banesh NampalliShameem Begum
ChennurBirudula Pradeep NampalliSuresh Kumar Pathakoti
ChennurMedapaka Sathish NarayankhedG. Nagesh Yadav
ChennurMoyya Rambabu NarayanpetAntharam Sridhar Mudiraj
ChennurSeggam Rajeshwar NarayanpetKothakapu Rathanga Pandu Reddy
ChevellaJogu Ashok Kumar NarayanpetPolepally Vinod Kumar
ChevellaTolkatta Durga Prasad NarsampetThotakuri Chinna Raju
ChevellaDesamolla Anjaneyulu NarsampetDonthi Madhava Reddy
ChevellaBaindla Samaiah NarsampetPulluri Kumara Swamy
ChevellaVanam Narsimha NarsampetRamgopal Rao Ennamaneni
ChevellaK. Satyaiah NarsapurErrolla Sanjeevaiah
ChoppadandiAnjaiah Thalla NarsapurMood Suryam
ChoppadandiKannam Raghu NirmalKapurapu Praveen Kumar
ChoppadandiChelimalla Laxmikantham @ Sunil Nizamabad (Rural)Abdul Kareem Khan
ChoppadandiCherla Laxman Nizamabad (Rural)Pitla Rama Krishna
ChoppadandiJanapatla Swamy Nizamabad (Rural)Pedda Panchakshari Bokkala
ChoppadandiBollampalli Ailaiah Nizamabad (Rural)Badavath Meera Bai
DevarkadraAllampally Ramkoti Nizamabad (Rural)Maqsood
DevarkadraAggani Narsimulu Nizamabad (Urban)Ashok L
DevarkadraD.Janardhan Nizamabad (Urban)K.S. Anand
DevarkadraPavan Kumar Reddy D Nizamabad (Urban)Chakradhar R
DharmapuriBuradagunta Deva Nizamabad (Urban)Bagwan B
DornakalChar Mazundar Maloth Nizamabad (Urban)Mayakala Swamy
DornakalRamesh Naik Banoth Nizamabad (Urban)Mirza Afsar Baig
DornakalHalavath Lingya Nizamabad (Urban)Ramchandra Reddy Podduturi
DubbakArukula Swamy Nizamabad (Urban)Srinivas Mutyala
DubbakGondi Bhujangam Nizamabad (Urban)Shaik Khader Khan
DubbakChindam Rajukumar Nizamabad (Urban)Syed Abdul Khader
DubbakJakkula Narsimulu Nizamabad (Urban)Saritha Pitla
DubbakBommera Anjaiah PalairAitagani Srinivasa Rao
GadwalKrishnaiah PalairThimmidi Saidamma
GadwalNagaraju PalairNaresh Reddy Ramasahayam
GadwalP Padmavathi PalairPenugonda Venkat Rao
GadwalPedda Achanna Goud PalairBudancharla Ramaiah
GadwalM Maddileti PalairNageswara Rao Maleedu
GadwalMunnuru Kapu Gopal Reddy PalairMothe Mallaiah
GadwalMonesh PalakurthiArrabelly Raghava Rao
GadwalShekar Reddy Gondhi PalakurthiGola Gangarao
GajwelGurrapu Ramulu PalakurthiDevender Rao Raavipati
GajwelChethireddy Linga Reddy PalakurthiBanda Kumara Swamy
GajwelK. Praveen Kumar Reddy PalakurthiBixapathi Velpula
Ghanpur (Station)Gurram Yadagiri PalakurthiDr. Lakavath Lakshminarayana Naik
Ghanpur (Station)Prabhakar Bhaskula PargiEmangaari Anjallaiah
Ghanpur (Station)Singapuram Sammaiah PargiAnde Vijaya Kumar
GoshamahalArvind Singh Panwale PargiKola Srinivas
GoshamahalJogender Gupta ParkalAbbadi Buchi Reddy
GoshamahalNand Kishore Vyas ParkalKannam Sunil
GoshamahalMilind Raj Singh ParkalChalla Srinivas
GoshamahalShankar Singh Jamedar ParkalPunnam Bhagyasri
GoshamahalSyed Shaheen Shah ParkalShaboddin Mohammad
HusnabadAakula Bhumaiah PeddapalliEdla Neela
HusnabadEnagandula Laxminarayana PeddapalliShyam Sundar Attal
HusnabadKamera Laxman PeddapalliPendyala Surender
HusnabadDubbaka Vishnuvardhan Reddy PinapakaThati. Surya Kala
HusnabadVenkatadri Chennaboina PinapakaMukthi. Sathyam
HusnabadVelpula Sanjeev PinapakaSatyanarayana Komaram
IbrahimpatnamAnde Rambabu PinapakaNarasimha Rao Payam
IbrahimpatnamUkkula Ashok PinapakaSujatha Nitta
IbrahimpatnamElgapali Shriramulu PinapakaVenkateswarlu Sode
IbrahimpatnamKuntla Udaypal Reddy QuthbullapurAnnarapu Subba Rayudu
IbrahimpatnamKontham Madhava Reddy QuthbullapurT. Inna Reddy
IbrahimpatnamP.Jangaiah QuthbullapurCherpalli Ramu
IbrahimpatnamNallabolu Bhoji Reddy QuthbullapurMudimela Ramu
IbrahimpatnamPandi Pentaiah QuthbullapurMudireddy Ashok Reddy
IbrahimpatnamBathani Kistaiah QuthbullapurT Show Reddy
IbrahimpatnamMalreddy Ramreddy QuthbullapurShaik Moinuddin Shah Quadri
IbrahimpatnamMohd Shafiuddin QuthbullapurB.Hanumantha Rao
IbrahimpatnamDr.V.Ravi Kumar QuthbullapurEramadha Hari Narayana
IbrahimpatnamK.Ravinder Reddy RajendranagarAzizunnisa Begum
IbrahimpatnamVangeti Gopal Reddy RajendranagarBrahmanlapalli Balaraj
IbrahimpatnamSolipuram Venkatram Reddy RajendranagarChalli Boina Raja Shekar
JadcherlaYenmangandla Jangaiah RajendranagarDr. Anil Kumar Patil
JadcherlaNadiminti Srinivasulu RajendranagarHaji Amiroddin
JagtialMd. Mansoor Ahmed S/O Usman Ahmed RajendranagarJoshua Suresh Kumar
JagtialMahesh Shivanuri S/O Mallesham RajendranagarK Praveen Kumar
JagtialMohammed Jamaluddin S/O Abdul Latif RajendranagarK. Harinadh
JagtialSabbu Jagan S/O Rajanarsu RajendranagarKhaja Gayasuddin
JangaonAkula Shashidhar Rao RajendranagarM. Amrutha
JangaonChipuru Mallaiah RajendranagarManne Lakshman Kumar
JangaonNeela Naresh Babu RajendranagarMusab Hussain
JangaonPakala Jaya RajendranagarNarsing Rao Aeela
JangaonBakka Judson RajendranagarPendyala Narsing Rao
JangaonMaseeurrahman Zakir RajendranagarS. Goverdhan Sabhapati
JangaonMethuku Vamshi Krishna RajendranagarSyed Omer
JangaonValaboju Dayasagar RajendranagarSyed Shafiullah Quadri
Jubilee HillsM Naresh Kumar RajendranagarV. Narender
Jubilee HillsA.Naveen Yadav RamagundamAilaiah Yadav Gopu
Jubilee HillsDr. Ravi Kumar T RamagundamKatkoori Rama
Jubilee HillsG Satyanarayana RamagundamKoushika Harinadh
JukkalT. Aruna Tara RamagundamGorre Ramesh
JukkalE. Thukaram RamagundamThota Venu
JukkalK. Nagarao RamagundamDamuka Laxman
JukkalB. Pandari RamagundamDasari Koteshwar Rao
JukkalRaju RamagundamNaresh Edunoori
KalwakurthyKashireddy Narayana Reddy RamagundamPathapelli Ravi Kumar
KalwakurthyD. Krishna Reddy RamagundamMakkansingh Raj Thakur
KalwakurthyBalaji Singh.T RamagundamMulukuntla Suman
KalwakurthyYatham Srinivas RamagundamRamu Nelikanti
KamareddyK. Kishan RamagundamSabbani Harish
KamareddyNagabhushanam Battini RamagundamSiriseti Mallesh
KamareddyMahender Goud Kodipyaka RamagundamSuddala Ramesh
KarimnagarGajangi Nirmala RamagundamSomavarapu Satyanarayana
KarimnagarChetti Kalyan SanathnagarAnki Reddy Gopi Krishna
KarwanMd Abdullah Reddy Kallem SanathnagarB Chandrashekar
KarwanNisar Ahmed Baig SanathnagarMahip Jain
KarwanSandeep Yadav Akula SanathnagarRamesh Ravuri
KarwanAnand Goud G SangareddyKashipuram Praveen Kumar
KarwanMohd Abdul Azeem SangareddyNagedapally Krishnam Raju
KarwanMohd Abdul Raheem SangareddyBathini Ramulu
KhairatabadA.R. Arun Kumar SangareddyP. Ranjith Kumar
KhairatabadM Krishna SangareddyRumandla Prakash
KhairatabadG.Naresh SangareddySangram Surender
KhairatabadPaul Sathyanadhan David SathupalliAmarlapudi Ramu S/O Gopaiah
KhairatabadBitla David Chakravarthy SathupalliAkkirala Venkateswarlu @ Manishapal S/O.Gopaiah
KhairatabadDr.Mohd Shafi Ur Rahman SecunderabadK Anji Babu
KhairatabadRajani C.Venu Gopal SecunderabadV Anji Reddy
KhairatabadG. Ravi Chandran SecunderabadAjay Kamlekar
KhairatabadM. Vinod Kumar Yadav SecunderabadArla Sathi Reddy
KhairatabadV.Srinivas Rao SecunderabadKondoju Mohan
KhairatabadShabad Ramesh SecunderabadChundi Shobhan Babu
KhairatabadP.Suresh SecunderabadJiguru Poorna Kala Lalitha
KhanapurJadhav Bhojya Naik SecunderabadNeelam Srinivas Mudiraj
KhanapurMesram Anandrao SecunderabadBoddu Sadanand
KodadKandula Madhu SecunderabadMohammed Ibrahim Ahmed
KodadKollu Lakshmi Narayana Rao SecunderabadSrinivas Rao Choudary
KodadKhaleel Ahamed Shaik Secunderabad CantonmentA Narasing Rao
KodadGodeshi Pedda Lingaiah Secunderabad CantonmentMahender
KodadV.Narasimha Rao SerilingampallyEdara Jagan Mohan
KodadPolampalli Dana Veera SerilingampallyTalari Gopal
KodadBanothu Haapa SerilingampallyPhani Kumar Juvva
KodadMuppani Sriram Reddy SerilingampallyMohammed Mushiruddin Baba
KodadSunkara Linga Reddy SerilingampallyRavinder Uppula
KodangalBasappa S/O Chandrappa SerilingampallyD. Srinivas
KodangalLingam Chinna Sayappa S/O Ramappa SerilingampallySatish
KodangalSrinivas Reddy S/O Dastaiah SerilingampallyM. Samba Siva Prasad
KollapurAnvarpasha M.D ShadnagarAnjaneyulu Gundu
KollapurArjanudu Rao ShadnagarAnjaiah
KollapurAnjaneyudu V ShadnagarAnenugu Mahender Reddy
KollapurKonda Sudhakar Reddy ShadnagarA.Chandrashekhar
KollapurBolle Swamy ShadnagarBusa Jangaiah Mangali
KollapurE.Srinivas ShadnagarMohammed. Shafiuddin
KoratlaGollapelli Rama Goud ShadnagarRaghapuram Radhika
KoratlaJuvvadi Narsinga Rao ShadnagarDr.C.Ramakrishna
KoratlaMd Rasheed Khan ShadnagarShaik Noorulla Khan
KothagudemAdavalli Krishna SiddipetUdutha Mallesham
KothagudemPonugoti Sampath SiddipetPothuganti Narsimha Reddy
KukatpallyB Ajay Raj SiddipetBathula Chandram
KukatpallyKarre Jangaiah SiddipetBalaraju Mittapally
KukatpallyKurapaty Srinivasa Raju SircillaAnthaiah Kodi
KukatpallyThumu Yella Rao SircillaGopi Reddaveni
KukatpallyM Narsing Rao SircillaChalla Balreddy
KukatpallyBandari Prabhu SirpurDurgam. Shyam Rao
KukatpallyMattapally Vasudeva Rao SirpurMohammad Jabbar Khan.
KukatpallyMd Mansoor Ali SirpurMurali Krishna.R.
KukatpallyMenga Prabhakar SirpurM.Ramchander
KukatpallyRavalla Omshanker SuryapetGarlapati Upender Reddy
KukatpallyB Ram Mohan SuryapetMynam Joseph
KukatpallyK Lazar SuryapetBeeravolu Sri Harsha
KukatpallyK. Victor Paul SuryapetMandari Devid
KukatpallyG Vijaya Bhaskar SuryapetMarri Nehemiah
KukatpallyMd Shameem SuryapetMaram Venkat Reddy
KukatpallyShaik Younusuddin SuryapetMuppani Linga Reddy
KukatpallyMende Sudhakar UppalAnil Kumar
Lal Bahadur NagarAnugu Prabhakar Reddy UppalM.L. Kantha Reddy
Lal Bahadur NagarIja Venkatesh Goud UppalKranthi Kumar S
Lal Bahadur NagarP. Koteshwar Rao UppalGadda Yugander
Lal Bahadur NagarGora Shyamsunder Goud UppalJaya Prakash Agarwal
Lal Bahadur NagarChintha Kalyan Kumar UppalDeshagani Sambaiah
Lal Bahadur NagarJenige Vishnu Vardhan UppalNalla Radha Krishna
Lal Bahadur NagarDurga Prasad Gopu UppalNampally Chandra Shekar
Lal Bahadur NagarDesireddy Venkata Ramana Reddy UppalD Pavitra
Lal Bahadur NagarDharma Naik. R UppalLoka Rama Krishna
Lal Bahadur NagarN. Narender Reddy UppalV.S.Vinod Kumar
Lal Bahadur NagarV. Paramesh Goud UppalSamudrala Shiva Kumar
Lal Bahadur NagarBeeram Nagarjuna. VemulawadaCheekoti Varun Kumar Gupta
Lal Bahadur NagarBhavani Pramod Kumar VemulawadaNaagula Narendhar
Lal Bahadur NagarSrinivasulu Dontha VikarabadP. Anandam
Lal Bahadur NagarSatish Gyara VikarabadP.Ravi
Lal Bahadur NagarP. Sudhakar Reddy VikarabadV. Ramulu
MadiraAshok Darelli VikarabadK. Pavan Kumar S/O. Amruth Rao
MadiraAdimalla Ramulu WanaparthyItikala Maheshwar Reddy
MadiraKonakanchi Francis WanaparthyKotham Prashant
MadiraKotaiah Thalla WanaparthyGandham Suman
MadiraJeedi Biksham WanaparthyDr.A.Bhupesh Kumar
MadiraBanka Babu Rao WanaparthyManigilla Purushotham
MadiraBandaru Veera Babu WanaparthyMasulu
MadiraMallu Siva Rama Krishna Prasad (Mallu Shivaram) Warangal EastOruganti Krushna
MahabubabadGugulothu Devika Shankar Naik Warangal EastSandra Johnson
MahabubabadGugulothu Venkanna Warangal WestYerra Dayakar
MahabubabadJatoth Harichand Warangal WestKandakatla Rajeshwer Rao (Kala)
MahabubabadPeddala Nageshwar Rao Warangal WestGopu Srinivas
MahabubabadBukya Bicha Naik Warangal WestPamu Ramesh
MahabubabadRathnavath Ramesh Warangal WestK.Rukmini Kumari
MahabubabadLavudya Raju Warangal WestP. Sathya Prakash
MahbubnagarC. Amarendernath WardhannapetEllandula Shobhan Babu
MahbubnagarIbrahim Syed WardhannapetEllandula Sudhakar
MahbubnagarGonela Mahender Mudiraj WardhannapetThatikayala Sateesh Babu
MahbubnagarJagadeesh Chand WardhannapetMallikarjun Kukkala
MahbubnagarBujjamma WardhannapetRipika Prem Kumar
MahbubnagarMohammed Abdul Raheem YakutpuraKazam Hussain Khan
MahbubnagarM. Ramakrishna Reddy YakutpuraGaneshwar Gorige
MahbubnagarSuryaprakash YakutpuraGovinaka Chandrashekar
MaheshwaramAzam Hussain YakutpuraDarshanam Prakash
MaheshwaramV. Jaganlal Naik YakutpuraM.Ramesh
MaheshwaramNomula Mallesh YakutpuraS M Rama Krishna Goud
MaheshwaramParwaith Malla Reddy YellanduGummadi Narsaiah
MaheshwaramBussu Chenna Krishna Reddy YellanduMessu Raja Shekar
MaheshwaramM.M.Mahaboob Ali YellanduYadallapally Satyam
MaheshwaramMegavath Rajender Prasad YellanduGummadi Narsaiah
MaheshwaramL.Shankar Chauhan YellanduGugulothu Vijaya
MaheshwaramSyed Layeeq Ali YellanduVankudothu Koteswar Rao
MakthalKadiyala Chinna Yadagiri YellanduSiva Kumar Angothu
MakthalJutla Srinivasulu YellanduPadiga Yarraiah
MakthalDasari Hema Sundar YellanduSubash Chandra Arem
MakthalNinganna YellanduPunem Srinivas
MakthalBangla T. Laxmikanth Reddy YellareddyChityala Sayanna
MakthalBaswaraja Karku YellareddyNagabushanam Battini
MakthalRamesh Bandari ZahirabadD.Esmalappa
MakthalSugappa ZahirabadDappu Bhasker
MalakpetL. Ashoknath ZahirabadB.Devadas
MalakpetTaher Kamal Khundmir ZahirabadVittal




Last Updated on April 21, 2014